< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Rånäs OK (242) | +3:21:53 | Anders Ohlin | 1:19:17 | ||
402 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +3:21:55 | Mikko Tilja | 1:20:41 | ||
403 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +3:22:06 | Björn Frisk | 1:17:19 | ||
404 | OK Skeidi (344) | +3:22:09 | Arve Glittum | 1:15:33 | ||
405 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +3:22:16 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:15:01 | ||
406 | Turun NMKY (351) | +3:22:45 | Antti Puro | 1:18:14 | ||
407 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +3:23:12 | Olle Carlsson | 1:24:51 | ||
408 | Team Icebug (426) | +3:24:32 | Toni Ojala | 1:45:47 | ||
409 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +3:24:43 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:21:32 | ||
410 | CA ROSE (592) | +3:25:03 | Florian Chatagny | 1:29:00 | ||
411 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +3:25:32 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 1:50:44 | ||
412 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +3:25:34 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:22:32 | ||
413 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +3:26:22 | John Erikkson | 1:18:42 | ||
414 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +3:26:27 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:21:23 | ||
415 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1205) | +3:26:45 | Vesa Malila | 1:22:52 | ||
416 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +3:27:03 | Tapani Naakka | 1:11:11 | ||
417 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +3:27:10 | Mikko Simola | 1:09:01 | ||
418 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +3:28:24 | Janne Vatanen | 1:31:49 | ||
419 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +3:28:42 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:18:43 | ||
420 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +3:28:45 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:14:55 | ||
421 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +3:29:06 | Juha Markkanen | 1:25:25 | ||
422 | Umeå OK (464) | +3:29:21 | Tom Korsman | 1:23:13 | ||
423 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +3:29:31 | Niko Latva | 1:32:41 | ||
424 | Savon Suunta (485) | +3:29:33 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:15:38 | ||
425 | FK Åsen (190) | +3:29:41 | Anders Frelek | 1:21:35 | ||
426 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +3:29:49 | Ari Nieminen | 1:46:13 | ||
427 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +3:30:54 | Kalle Kauppinen | 1:35:04 | ||
428 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +3:30:55 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:45:29 | ||
429 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +3:30:58 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:17:49 | ||
430 | SK-0K (467) | +3:31:10 | Juha Korhonen | 1:22:13 | ||
431 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +3:31:10 | Peter Hemmingsson | 1:26:15 | ||
432 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +3:31:16 | Emil Blomberg | 1:31:12 | ||
433 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (246) | +3:32:31 | Tero Salonen | 1:29:22 | ||
434 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +3:33:06 | Janne Vilve | 1:31:38 | ||
435 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +3:33:25 | Hannu Koponen | 1:22:50 | ||
436 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +3:34:00 | Antti Lassila | 1:23:05 | ||
437 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +3:34:10 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:38:14 | ||
438 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +3:34:11 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:38:57 | ||
439 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +3:34:35 | Tnu Nurm | 1:43:21 | ||
440 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +3:34:41 | Miko Seppänen | 1:33:57 | ||
441 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +3:35:25 | Jari Huhta | 1:52:18 | ||
442 | IK Kronan (371) | +3:35:27 | Stefan Storvall | 1:12:55 | ||
443 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +3:35:50 | Antti Erämaja | 1:16:41 | ||
444 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +3:36:24 | Rickard Boman | 1:33:01 | ||
445 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +3:36:45 | Tomas Öberg | 1:20:38 | ||
446 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +3:37:02 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:16:52 | ||
447 | Metsämannut (383) | +3:37:19 | Pekka Noponen | 1:17:50 | ||
448 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +3:37:50 | Mauno Juola | 1:22:12 | ||
449 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +3:37:51 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:12:05 | ||
450 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +3:37:52 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:41:07 | ||
451 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +3:38:38 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:22:57 | ||
452 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +3:38:45 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:22:44 | ||
453 | Rastihaukat (406) | +3:38:54 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:30:26 | ||
454 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +3:39:03 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:24:08 | ||
455 | OK77 2 (404) | +3:39:54 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:19:55 | ||
456 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +3:40:21 | Kyösti Määttä | 1:09:03 | ||
457 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +3:40:44 | Raimo Lind | 1:44:26 | ||
458 | OK Orvand (499) | +3:40:57 | Tenno Alamaa | 1:19:49 | ||
459 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +3:41:42 | Timo Rantala | 1:28:56 | ||
460 | Laihian Luja (367) | +3:42:25 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:24:55 | ||
461 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +3:42:50 | Jaakko Helve | 1:16:42 | ||
462 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +3:43:01 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:18:35 | ||
463 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +3:43:06 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:23:37 | ||
464 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +3:43:32 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:34:14 | ||
465 | CUS Bologna (398) | +3:43:40 | Flavio Neri | 1:40:10 | ||
466 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +3:44:02 | Ben Wickholm | 1:25:06 | ||
467 | OK Vöru (338) | +3:44:07 | Erik Saarts | 1:21:29 | ||
468 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +3:44:23 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:50:52 | ||
469 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +3:44:35 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:37:25 | ||
470 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +3:45:00 | Pertti Karjalainen | 1:21:44 | ||
471 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +3:45:05 | Reino Kurkela | 1:26:04 | ||
472 | Iisu (896) | +3:45:26 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:41:50 | ||
473 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +3:45:27 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:24:38 | ||
474 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +3:45:46 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:29:02 | ||
475 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +3:45:49 | Tuomo Kontinaho | 1:39:16 | ||
476 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +3:46:32 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:22:00 | ||
477 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +3:46:41 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:16:32 | ||
478 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +3:46:42 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:21:01 | ||
479 | IF Thor (482) | +3:46:57 | Andreas Svensson | 1:22:19 | ||
480 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (673) | +3:46:58 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:28:11 | ||
481 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +3:47:03 | Petrus Kukkonen | 1:31:04 | ||
482 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK (218) | +3:47:22 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 1:12:08 | ||
483 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +3:47:28 | Mikko Kaamanen | 1:33:27 | ||
484 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +3:47:48 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:12:07 | ||
485 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +3:48:56 | Johannes Tasa | 1:30:12 | ||
486 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +3:49:36 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:15:53 | ||
487 | OK Jorren (539) | +3:49:41 | Sami Rokala | 1:31:13 | ||
488 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +3:49:51 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:12:16 | ||
489 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +3:50:07 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:10:55 | ||
490 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +3:50:32 | Erko Öunapuu | 1:23:15 | ||
491 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +3:50:34 | Viljams Pless | 1:19:19 | ||
492 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (739) | +3:50:48 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:17:50 | ||
493 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +3:51:20 | Tommy Larvi | 1:24:43 | ||
494 | Rastikarhut (319) | +3:51:26 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:16:36 | ||
495 | NTNUI 5 (1129) | +3:52:10 | Björn Verde Thon | 1:20:44 | ||
496 | Aivan Sama (511) | +3:52:12 | Heikki Sorsa | 1:31:51 | ||
497 | OK Terjärv (460) | +3:52:14 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:29:27 | ||
498 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +3:52:26 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:26:08 | ||
499 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +3:52:29 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:13:14 | ||
500 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +3:53:39 | Jorma Laitinen | 1:34:08 | ||
501 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +3:53:49 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:16:18 | ||
502 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +3:53:49 | Tapio Heikkilä | 1:36:09 | ||
503 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +3:54:48 | Christer Boström | 1:28:47 | ||
504 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +3:54:52 | Graeme Ackland | 1:21:03 | ||
505 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +3:55:03 | Marko Nisula | 1:12:18 | ||
506 | ISHR (659) | +3:55:03 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:21:16 | ||
507 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +3:55:36 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:16:50 | ||
508 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +3:56:01 | Jan Ewalds | 1:32:56 | ||
509 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +3:56:02 | Janne Immonen | 1:32:19 | ||
510 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (785) | +3:56:02 | Pentti Mäennenä | 1:22:56 | ||
511 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +3:56:08 | Jukka Kallio | 1:24:27 | ||
512 | PK Racing Team (435) | +3:57:04 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:39:03 | ||
513 | RAE ROK (229) | +3:57:06 | Jaak Köiva | 1:19:14 | ||
514 | Dalaportens OL 2 (933) | +3:57:31 | Dan Hedblom | 1:20:50 | ||
515 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +3:57:53 | Joonas Notkola | 1:46:38 | ||
516 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +3:57:56 | Hannu Parikka | 1:18:17 | ||
517 | IK Auseklis 2 (647) | +3:58:19 | Martins Kruze | 1:18:23 | ||
518 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +3:58:40 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:35:22 | ||
519 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +3:59:30 | Jorma Heikkinen | 1:34:49 | ||
520 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +3:59:47 | Petri Viitanen | 1:28:27 | ||
521 | IK Falken (453) | +4:00:04 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:20:59 | ||
522 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +4:00:58 | Uldis Klepers | 1:16:22 | ||
523 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +4:01:09 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:19:58 | ||
524 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +4:01:40 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:21:50 | ||
525 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +4:01:57 | Markus Pessa | 1:16:56 | ||
526 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +4:02:03 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:19:46 | ||
527 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +4:02:17 | Tommi Högmander | 1:26:41 | ||
528 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +4:02:18 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:33:11 | ||
529 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1250) | +4:02:26 | Eetu Pantsar | 1:20:16 | ||
530 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +4:02:40 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:30:48 | ||
531 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (672) | +4:02:51 | Petri Hulkko | 1:32:59 | ||
532 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +4:03:11 | Mika Juva | 1:21:36 | ||
533 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +4:03:33 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:25:05 | ||
534 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +4:03:37 | Harri Pyy | 1:26:29 | ||
535 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +4:03:54 | Toomas Mast | 1:23:47 | ||
536 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +4:04:05 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:35:26 | ||
537 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +4:04:26 | Hannu Johto | 1:38:04 | ||
538 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +4:04:41 | Teemu Ojala | 1:24:03 | ||
539 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +4:06:19 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 1:29:49 | ||
540 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1188) | +4:06:52 | Juha Tiainen | 1:37:02 | ||
541 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +4:07:49 | Matti Taskinen | 1:46:06 | ||
542 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +4:08:04 | Risto Ruohola | 1:22:13 | ||
543 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +4:08:20 | Henrik Ortman | 1:21:11 | ||
544 | Alajärven Ankkurit (476) | +4:08:24 | Juho Kuoppala | 1:32:06 | ||
545 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +4:08:44 | Marko Virta | 1:18:08 | ||
546 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +4:10:03 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:17:58 | ||
547 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +4:10:21 | Niclas Sieppi | 1:44:26 | ||
548 | OK77 4 (514) | +4:11:02 | Harry Sainio | 1:19:45 | ||
549 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +4:11:45 | Fredrik Forsberg | 1:34:38 | ||
550 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +4:12:50 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:24:36 | ||
551 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +4:12:50 | Rainer Helkkula | 1:24:52 | ||
552 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +4:12:54 | Robert Bengtsson | 1:33:48 | ||
553 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +4:12:57 | Mikko Haapanen | 1:22:18 | ||
554 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +4:13:34 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:26:51 | ||
555 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +4:13:39 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:25:27 | ||
556 | RC Eemeli (580) | +4:13:50 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:22:25 | ||
557 | Turun poliisi (417) | +4:14:54 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:17:42 | ||
558 | Koneen Kerho (586) | +4:15:11 | Sami Hölttä | 1:21:53 | ||
559 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +4:16:02 | Markku Jaanu | 1:57:26 | ||
560 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +4:16:03 | Mikael Mattila | 1:42:21 | ||
561 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (510) | +4:16:12 | Juha Anttila | 1:22:40 | ||
562 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +4:16:17 | Conny Axelsson | 1:36:49 | ||
563 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +4:16:52 | Tuomas Lunttila | 1:26:36 | ||
564 | Someron Esa (564) | +4:17:02 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:23:18 | ||
565 | Atria (666) | +4:17:21 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:24:02 | ||
566 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +4:18:00 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:27:13 | ||
567 | Peab Seicon (533) | +4:18:06 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:24:34 | ||
568 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (575) | +4:18:17 | Olli Pallaspuro | 1:25:05 | ||
569 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +4:18:45 | Jorma Saarinen | 1:24:24 | ||
570 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +4:19:01 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 1:19:15 | ||
571 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +4:19:10 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:26:31 | ||
572 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (905) | +4:19:26 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:17:08 | ||
573 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +4:19:44 | Heikki Mattila | 1:28:01 | ||
574 | IF Åland (372) | +4:19:46 | Lars Janlöv | 1:22:08 | ||
575 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (444) | +4:19:47 | Jari Moilanen | 1:29:48 | ||
576 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +4:19:53 | Pauli Torri | 1:35:09 | ||
577 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +4:20:03 | Jens Finnäs | 1:19:56 | ||
578 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +4:20:38 | Mikael Larsson | 1:41:55 | ||
579 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (801) | +4:21:22 | Petri Kettunen | 1:37:24 | ||
580 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +4:22:29 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:13:55 | ||
581 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +4:23:12 | Mikko Pihlajamäki | 1:35:46 | ||
582 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +4:23:42 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:27:45 | ||
583 | Rastivarsat 6 (576) | +4:23:58 | Arttu Munukka | 1:25:24 | ||
584 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +4:24:35 | Niko Torvela | 1:20:24 | ||
585 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +4:24:44 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:15:36 | ||
586 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +4:24:55 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:32:11 | ||
587 | Bona Fide (591) | +4:24:56 | Arvo Ambel | 1:19:56 | ||
588 | Koukut (595) | +4:25:04 | Sami Hurmalainen | 1:17:10 | ||
589 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +4:25:19 | Juho Kaulio | 1:29:55 | ||
590 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +4:25:53 | Jari Mustajärvi | 1:23:01 | ||
591 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +4:26:18 | Per Westerberg | 1:46:32 | ||
592 | EDX (856) | +4:26:28 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:29:06 | ||
593 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +4:26:30 | Lauri Vainio | 1:38:13 | ||
594 | Annila (1390) | +4:27:09 | Mikko Annila | 1:42:57 | ||
595 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +4:27:14 | Sauli Konttila | 1:26:56 | ||
596 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +4:27:19 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:26:38 | ||
597 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +4:27:27 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:27:40 | ||
598 | Delta 5 (470) | +4:28:14 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:18:56 | ||
599 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +4:28:29 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:16:29 | ||
600 | OC Puisto (909) | +4:28:34 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:25:34 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |