< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +2:15:18 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:29:12 | ||
202 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +2:17:39 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:38:16 | ||
203 | OK Raseborg (143) | +2:17:40 | Daniel Forsell | 1:33:04 | ||
204 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +2:18:22 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 1:30:35 | ||
205 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +2:20:24 | Ben R. Karoli | 1:29:34 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +2:20:26 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:29:37 | ||
207 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:20:32 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:28:22 | ||
208 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +2:21:30 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:45:27 | ||
209 | VIGA (209) | +2:21:53 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:42:53 | ||
210 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +2:22:32 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:30:20 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +2:24:22 | Niklas Ahti | 1:39:54 | ||
212 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +2:25:16 | Martin Hoset | 1:25:13 | ||
213 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +2:25:40 | Simon Hedlund | 1:37:59 | ||
214 | Närpes OK (231) | +2:25:45 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:32:31 | ||
215 | OK Botnia (201) | +2:25:53 | Pasi Pesola | 1:31:39 | ||
216 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +2:25:55 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:38:02 | ||
217 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +2:26:25 | Alexey Plastirev | 1:37:41 | ||
218 | OK Njudung (172) | +2:26:30 | Magnus Wärnsved | 1:47:13 | ||
219 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +2:26:58 | Garrincha Raschino | 1:44:35 | ||
220 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +2:27:47 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:39:10 | ||
221 | Östersunds OK (416) | +2:27:48 | Peter Åhman | 1:29:20 | ||
222 | helvetica united (337) | +2:27:52 | Erik Kropf | 1:32:03 | ||
223 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +2:27:54 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:28:20 | ||
224 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +2:28:01 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:44:32 | ||
225 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +2:28:11 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:36:57 | ||
226 | Rasti E4 (183) | +2:29:02 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:44:29 | ||
227 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +2:30:46 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:31:25 | ||
228 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +2:30:47 | Mika Summanen | 1:32:23 | ||
229 | Klyftamo (138) | +2:30:50 | Anders Påhlman | 1:41:13 | ||
230 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +2:30:55 | Philippe Schenkel | 1:38:38 | ||
231 | Catalonia Team (424) | +2:30:57 | Cassal Ruye | 1:20:56 | ||
232 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +2:31:33 | 1:32:47 | |||
233 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +2:32:09 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:33:48 | ||
234 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +2:33:08 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:48:31 | ||
235 | 10-6-6 (222) | +2:33:33 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:33:42 | ||
236 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +2:34:14 | Anton Wiberg | 1:54:48 | ||
237 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +2:34:31 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:38:00 | ||
238 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +2:34:31 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:40:47 | ||
239 | Forsa OK (268) | +2:34:42 | Martin Larsson | 1:49:56 | ||
240 | OK Sköynar (793) | +2:34:44 | Sigurd Hynne | 1:33:01 | ||
241 | Rasti 88 (261) | +2:34:46 | Timo Juusti | 1:45:21 | ||
242 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +2:36:02 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:36:09 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:36:05 | Matti Karvonen | 1:29:10 | ||
244 | Verdal OK (597) | +2:36:15 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:36:24 | ||
245 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +2:36:24 | Filippa Walter | 1:33:54 | ||
246 | Lynx 4 (376) | +2:36:26 | Janne Aumo | 1:36:26 | ||
247 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +2:36:51 | Tommi Halonen | 1:46:26 | ||
248 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:37:37 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:34:47 | ||
249 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:38:23 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:35:37 | ||
250 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:38:26 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:30:37 | ||
251 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +2:39:04 | Anders Älvegran | 1:44:38 | ||
252 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +2:39:20 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:38:31 | ||
253 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:39:29 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:26:08 | ||
254 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +2:39:33 | Thomas Haene | 1:30:05 | ||
255 | Fana IL (221) | +2:39:42 | Stian Solheim | 1:33:01 | ||
256 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +2:40:50 | Johan Palmgren | 1:42:51 | ||
257 | OK Saldus (227) | +2:40:59 | Janis Penkulis | 1:37:22 | ||
258 | Snättringe SK (412) | +2:41:04 | Ulf Kallhauge | 1:52:37 | ||
259 | IK Auseklis (280) | +2:41:35 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:36:41 | ||
260 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +2:41:48 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:46:59 | ||
261 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +2:42:14 | Tero Ojala | 1:37:16 | ||
262 | OK Nackhe (260) | +2:42:41 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:41:12 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +2:42:41 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:47:25 | ||
264 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +2:43:39 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:40:12 | ||
265 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +2:43:49 | Miklos Antal | 1:41:10 | ||
266 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +2:46:08 | Samuli Hankivuo | 1:41:11 | ||
267 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +2:46:14 | Michael Torrkulla | 2:02:39 | ||
268 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:46:18 | Petri Juurinen | 1:41:14 | ||
269 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +2:46:25 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:37:47 | ||
270 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +2:46:40 | Magnus Jansson | 1:54:12 | ||
271 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:47:09 | Janis Naglis | 1:35:13 | ||
272 | IK Gandvik (281) | +2:47:15 | Mattias Lundblad | 1:39:24 | ||
273 | Nord West (124) | +2:48:33 | Alexander Belov | 1:28:54 | ||
274 | OK RSP (399) | +2:48:47 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:45:34 | ||
275 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +2:48:48 | Geza Molnar | 1:41:05 | ||
276 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +2:49:11 | Desmond Franssen | 1:43:19 | ||
277 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +2:49:38 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:35:42 | ||
278 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:49:45 | Manne Suominen | 1:34:33 | ||
279 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +2:49:54 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:56:32 | ||
280 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +2:50:14 | Kristoffer Lysell | 1:36:57 | ||
281 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +2:50:16 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:33:19 | ||
282 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +2:50:31 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:35:39 | ||
283 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:50:33 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:30:53 | ||
284 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:50:35 | Herkko Plit | 1:30:28 | ||
285 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +2:50:36 | Petri Harsunen | 1:45:20 | ||
286 | OK Oos (815) | +2:51:02 | Tiit Pekk | 1:39:28 | ||
287 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:51:03 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:51:02 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:51:10 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:35:28 | ||
289 | Rastiketut (198) | +2:51:23 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:32:44 | ||
290 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +2:51:24 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:32:55 | ||
291 | Hellas (106) | +2:51:26 | Maxim Ryabkin | 1:21:49 | ||
292 | Malax IF (237) | +2:51:26 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:35:41 | ||
293 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +2:51:46 | Kai Holkeri | 1:34:31 | ||
294 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +2:51:47 | Janne Moberg | 1:37:39 | ||
295 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +2:51:49 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:44:02 | ||
296 | OK Rodhen (128) | +2:52:09 | Per Norlin | 1:50:53 | ||
297 | Brownteam (206) | +2:52:23 | Stoyan Gospodinov | 1:42:32 | ||
298 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:52:39 | Frode Konst | 1:34:34 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +2:52:40 | Asko Väänänen | 1:39:01 | ||
300 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +2:53:15 | Valerij Slavinskij | 1:48:13 | ||
301 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:53:16 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:30:42 | ||
302 | Väsby OK (315) | +2:53:17 | Hasse Jonsson | 1:41:52 | ||
303 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:53:22 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:31:47 | ||
304 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:53:39 | Henrik Göhl | 1:32:54 | ||
305 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +2:54:40 | Rocks Kieran | 1:46:29 | ||
306 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +2:55:39 | Vesa Varis | 1:36:58 | ||
307 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +2:55:51 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:35:43 | ||
308 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:56:13 | Jörgen Nyln | 1:30:50 | ||
309 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +2:56:50 | Gatis Dzerve | 1:45:17 | ||
310 | Rakvere OK (458) | +2:57:41 | Priit Randman | 1:27:38 | ||
311 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +2:57:44 | Esko Lehtiniemi | 1:50:37 | ||
312 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +2:58:10 | Juho Mäntylä | 1:54:31 | ||
313 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +2:58:37 | Love Lindstöm | 1:40:33 | ||
314 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +2:58:40 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:37:38 | ||
315 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +2:58:46 | Jussi Vasama | 1:48:40 | ||
316 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +2:59:20 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:48:39 | ||
317 | Riihon ukk (431) | +2:59:56 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:39:07 | ||
318 | Varegg IL (162) | +3:00:38 | Harald Valen | 1:42:32 | ||
319 | SK Mercury (358) | +3:01:02 | Margus Klementsov | 1:40:07 | ||
320 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +3:01:06 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:36:00 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +3:01:20 | Tapio Markki | 1:32:58 | ||
322 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +3:01:31 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:47:49 | ||
323 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +3:02:19 | Tiit Toomas | 1:39:08 | ||
324 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +3:02:30 | Antti Heinola | 1:41:03 | ||
325 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +3:02:37 | Erik Berggren | 1:34:51 | ||
326 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +3:03:11 | Arnis Saltums | 1:39:55 | ||
327 | Lunds OK (590) | +3:03:29 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:35:58 | ||
328 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +3:03:38 | Ismo Paukku | 1:41:21 | ||
329 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +3:03:49 | Rönnols Jerk | 1:41:23 | ||
330 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +3:03:49 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:38:04 | ||
331 | OK Ilves (321) | +3:03:55 | Sven Oras | 1:37:23 | ||
332 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +3:04:24 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:38:18 | ||
333 | VMH (501) | +3:04:29 | Janne K Mononen | 1:38:02 | ||
334 | Birkenes IL (522) | +3:04:32 | Henrik Svaland Aas | 1:43:18 | ||
335 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +3:04:45 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:36:24 | ||
336 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +3:04:46 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:36:04 | ||
337 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +3:04:46 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:45:19 | ||
338 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +3:06:09 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:54:59 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +3:06:11 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:29:36 | ||
340 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +3:06:45 | Yuri Belogubov | 1:41:30 | ||
341 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +3:07:06 | Maido Kaljur | 1:42:45 | ||
342 | OK Moss (354) | +3:07:12 | Hallvard Koren | 1:38:49 | ||
343 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +3:07:17 | Peter Trompari | 1:38:01 | ||
344 | Briksnis (557) | +3:07:19 | Andis Janovs | 1:35:19 | ||
345 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +3:08:17 | Reijo Toppari | 2:00:41 | ||
346 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +3:08:21 | Magnus Sneiz | 1:47:27 | ||
347 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +3:09:13 | Arto Holappa | 1:36:15 | ||
348 | IK Grane (271) | +3:09:19 | Glenn Ager-Wick | 2:03:48 | ||
349 | OK Österåker (339) | +3:10:14 | Peter Enoksson | 1:36:16 | ||
350 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +3:10:42 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:51:41 | ||
351 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +3:10:52 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:31:32 | ||
352 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +3:10:54 | Raine Tolonen | 1:59:46 | ||
353 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +3:11:02 | Tapio Kujala | 1:41:29 | ||
354 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +3:12:07 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:32:30 | ||
355 | Byåsen IL (393) | +3:13:16 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:45:59 | ||
356 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +3:15:53 | Juha Hellsten | 1:27:58 | ||
357 | Akilles OK (357) | +3:16:00 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:43:18 | ||
358 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +3:16:02 | Jussi Annala | 1:50:35 | ||
359 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +3:16:04 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:47:47 | ||
360 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +3:16:29 | Lasse Parikka | 1:49:24 | ||
361 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +3:16:35 | Jonas Eklund | 1:50:47 | ||
362 | OKS Otwock (513) | +3:16:52 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:43:25 | ||
363 | OSI - orientering (768) | +3:16:54 | Eldar Fröland | 1:38:36 | ||
364 | Östmarka OK (141) | +3:16:54 | Martin Bråthen | 1:46:39 | ||
365 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +3:17:02 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:36:46 | ||
366 | Finnmap (726) | +3:17:04 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:43:59 | ||
367 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +3:17:05 | Mika Kantola | 1:35:37 | ||
368 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +3:17:09 | Hannu Kohvakka | 1:51:50 | ||
369 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +3:17:24 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:40:08 | ||
370 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +3:17:26 | Alen Gavar | 1:43:34 | ||
371 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +3:17:59 | Antti Kosonen | 1:35:45 | ||
372 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +3:18:09 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:40:28 | ||
373 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +3:18:16 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:31:05 | ||
374 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +3:18:21 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:00:40 | ||
375 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +3:18:22 | Christer Lilja | 2:19:04 | ||
376 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +3:18:27 | Fredrik Steinsvik | 1:43:13 | ||
377 | Medeina (374) | +3:18:30 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 1:36:37 | ||
378 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +3:19:16 | Tapani Holmijoki | 1:54:32 | ||
379 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +3:19:28 | Esa Mononen | 1:39:58 | ||
380 | SOK Viljan (505) | +3:19:30 | Stefan Bergh | 1:47:06 | ||
381 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +3:19:32 | Daniel Olsen | 1:46:24 | ||
382 | GNEIST (400) | +3:19:49 | Tom Johannessen | 1:50:37 | ||
383 | RasTiimi (305) | +3:19:54 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:31:39 | ||
384 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +3:20:17 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:31:42 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +3:20:18 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:41:14 | ||
386 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +3:20:37 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:40:12 | ||
387 | Nostars (282) | +3:20:43 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:33:44 | ||
388 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +3:20:43 | Tapani Bragge | 1:34:58 | ||
389 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +3:20:50 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:48:53 | ||
390 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +3:20:53 | Markus Turunen | 1:38:30 | ||
391 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +3:21:08 | Johannes Turunen | 1:24:01 | ||
392 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +3:21:17 | Roar Bye | 1:34:46 | ||
393 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +3:21:20 | Henric Johnsson | 1:49:14 | ||
394 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +3:21:24 | Mads Fornes | 1:45:59 | ||
395 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +3:21:33 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:35:35 | ||
396 | Ex-Legends (279) | +3:21:45 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:37:43 | ||
397 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +3:22:42 | Anders Önerud | 1:22:20 | ||
398 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +3:23:51 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:48:17 | ||
399 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +3:26:12 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 1:41:18 | ||
400 | OK Skeidi (344) | +3:26:32 | Arve Glittum | 1:34:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |