jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 5,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)1:24:57Galina Vinogradova35:19
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (60)+48Riina Kuuselo37:05
    3SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+1:24Jurenikova Eva37:20
    4FINKoo-Vee 2 (65)+1:34Marjo Niittynen37:12
    5SWEOK Linne (5)+1:49Rebecka Lindberg37:57
    6SWEUlricehamns OK (31)+1:56Maja Alm38:17
    7SWESvedalens AIK (26)+2:02Maria Magnusson38:37
    8NORHalden SK (8)+2:06Vendula Klechova39:43
    9FINHiisirasti (27)+2:08Liis Johanson39:19
    10NORNydalens SK (2)+2:16Nicole Ragvin39:24
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+2:31Caroline Cejka38:44
    12NORWing OK (22)+2:36Lene Bergersen40:25
    13RUSNorthern Wind (136)+3:19Ekaterina Popovich39:34
    14FINKangasniemen Kalske (46)+3:23Elli Haapamki39:12
    15SWELeksands OK (59)+3:40Anna-Karin Dovker-Liss40:04
    16NORBkkelagets SK (28)+3:44Marte Balchen39:25
    17SWETullinge SK (37)+3:46Sofia Karlsson39:49
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat (7)+3:53Tuulia Viberg40:05
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (74)+4:15Liisa Pulli39:57
    20RUSUltra (222)+4:45Tatiana Kozlova41:07
    21FINLynx (18)+5:37Anne-Mari Leskinen39:21
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+5:50Emma Engstrand38:13
    23FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+5:50Heini Wennman38:45
    24FINPaimion Rasti (10)+5:52Inga Dambe38:08
    25SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+5:52Malin Sand38:52
    26SWESvedalens AIK 2 (102)+5:58Zdenka Kozakova41:15
    27SWEHellas (23)+6:09Anastasia Trubkina42:18
    28SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (108)+6:10Linda Larsson42:11
    29FINKempin enkelit 8 (507)+6:30Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz39:53
    30NORKonnerud IL (137)+6:31Therese Haare42:06
    31SWETullinge SK 2 (39)+6:36Lina Karlberg42:05
    32SWEKFUM rebro OK (101)+6:38Anette Carlsson42:22
    33NORNTNUI (112)+6:44Mali Fjogstad Nielsen40:12
    34FINRastivarsat (86)+6:53Maarit Dahlman-Tervala43:34
    35NORLillomarka OL (124)+6:59Siri Vilberg43:07
    36SWEOK Hllen (35)+7:00Charlotte Bouchet44:41
    37SWEOK Skogsfalken (84)+7:19Sofia Forsgren39:54
    38NORIL Gular (290)+7:21Christiane Trosse44:47
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+7:26Joanne Stevenson43:46
    40SWEAlfta SA OK (40)+7:28Josefine Engstrm40:52
    41SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+7:35Dana Brozkova40:34
    42FINLeppvaaran Sisu (232)+7:40Sari Suomalainen41:42
    43FINKalevan Rasti (13)+7:45Mari Visnen42:34
    44SWEIFK Moras OK (50)+7:59Magdalena Olsson45:01
    45SWETullinge SK 4 (72)+8:00Josefin Persson43:18
    46ESTOK Kape (42)+8:01Maret Vaher41:41
    47FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+8:03Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen43:31
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+8:07Marjo Liikanen43:29
    49FINEspoon Suunta (56)+8:09Sini Pekkala41:39
    50NORBkkelagets SK 2 (908)+8:14Ingvild Gjessing44:32
    51SWEOK Kolmrden (17)+8:39Karin Engvall45:22
    52FINKoo-Vee (45)+9:22Liisa Anttila39:52
    53FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+9:24Maaret Rantanen42:47
    54FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (105)+9:44Anniina Breilin45:57
    55NORKongsberg OL (51)+9:51Fjogstad Nielsen Agni45:28
    56SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (167)+10:45Camilla Lundgren42:46
    57FINPargas IF (52)+10:55Sanna Nymalm43:47
    58SWEOK Sdertrn (164)+11:15Marita Freimane41:59
    59FINKoo-Vee 4 (497)+11:15Paula Heikkinen43:59
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (30)+11:20Tiina Kivimki44:06
    61SWETby OK (58)+11:23Elisabeth Ahlgren46:15
    62SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (104)+11:29Elsa Trnros44:34
    63SWEOK Denseln (71)+11:31Johanna Lindberg44:08
    64NORKristiansand OK (274)+12:17Maja Berger45:08
    65FINKeuruun Kisailijat (119)+12:21Milka Leppsalmi48:31
    66FINMS Parma (24)+12:22Susanna Tervo43:32
    67SWEVsters SOK (57)+12:29sa Holmgren45:53
    68FINNrpes OK (41)+12:33Natalia Gurtchenkova43:55
    69FINhtrin Urheilijat (122)+12:36Johanna Kriikkula45:09
    70FINKangasala SK (36)+12:38Pietil-Annala Jaana46:38
    71DENOK Pan rhus (281)+12:40Nanna Dybdal45:24
    72SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (32)+12:42Emma Tarandi44:59
    73SWEOK Rodhen (14)+12:45Elin Sjlander46:31
    74NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+12:49Dana Bednarova45:18
    75SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (875)+12:51Karin Elfving46:42
    76SWESundsvalls OK (116)+13:06Anna Hammarberg49:36
    77SWEHaninge SOK (132)+13:09Kajsa Eriksson49:16
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49)+13:26Annika Bjrk45:41
    79SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+13:29Sara Bengtsson41:07
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (367)+13:29Bohdana Hezckova44:00
    81FINPihkaniskat (141)+13:34Johanna Hulkkonen42:29
    82ESPCatalonia Team (268)+13:36Ona Rafols43:44
    83FINLynx 2 (135)+13:38Johanna Asklf44:07
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+13:42Heli Lyytikinen47:06
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (177)+13:44Johanna Jonsson47:09
    86SWEHalmstad OK (396)+13:46Pernilla Nilsson47:06
    87SWEIF Thor 2 (133)+13:47Annika Ridell49:18
    88FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (240)+13:49Maria Jakovleva47:32
    89FINVaasan Suunnistajat (195)+13:55Minna Sankari44:50
    90FINLapuan Virki (89)+13:56Johanna Lehto46:52
    91FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212)+14:04Anna Kurkela49:28
    92NORLten OL (144)+14:19Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve45:08
    93FINLappeen Riento (62)+14:25Riikka Suomalainen46:55
    94FINSuunta Jyvskyl (66)+14:27Kaisu Martinmki46:04
    95SWEOK Tyr (25)+14:33Maria Brodin49:38
    96FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (63)+14:42Sanni Kotilainen47:25
    97FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+14:49Veera Kortelainen48:54
    98FINKalevan Rasti 2 (131)+14:59Marika Piironen41:58
    99NORSandefjord OK (183)+15:04Marie Asprusten46:25
    100SWEIF Thor (21)+15:07Linda Bystrm40:40
    101SWErla IF (100)+15:10Lisa Andersson43:48
    102FINSK Vuoksi (127)+15:12Anni Kovanen45:59
    103NORHalden SK 2 (67)+15:13Fredrichke Wohr Moth50:28
    104SWELunds OK (254)+15:16Carin Emanuelsson48:51
    105SWEDalaportens OL (209)+15:18Linda Mattsson51:19
    106SWELinkpings OK (70)+15:20Tibell Sarah51:47
    107SWEOK Dacke (478)+15:21Maja Pettersson50:42
    108SWEIFK Ume (53)+15:22Camilla Sjberg43:32
    109FINLahden Taimi (184)+15:23Hanne Kolehmainen46:06
    110SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (576)+15:24Sofia Malmqvist44:27
    111FINLauttakyln Luja (205)+15:25Kati Yli-Sipil47:33
    112SWETullinge SK 3 (92)+15:26Karolin Ohlsson42:18
    113SWEOK Ravinen (73)+15:27Linn Robertsson44:53
    114SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (94)+15:28Helena Lidhage47:12
    115SWEOK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332)+15:29Emma Rosn46:50
    116SWEAttunda OK (211)+15:29Elin Karlsson45:31
    117SWESOK Viljan/Frmmestad IK (117)+15:30Josefine Carlsson46:54
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (199)+15:30Ellu Munukka45:20
    119FINMS Parma 8 (348)+15:32Anniina Paronen43:41
    120SWEJrla IF OK (82)+15:34Stina Jansson42:59
    121SWEHagaby GoIF (174)+15:36LOVISA LARSSON44:54
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (180)+15:37Aino Kattilakoski44:53
    123SWEKlyftamo (171)+15:39Kicki Hggblom44:07
    124FINKangasala SK 2 (90)+15:42Kukonlehto Marja46:10
    125ESTOK Orvand (233)+15:46Liina Palu46:59
    126SWEVsters SOK 2 (201)+15:49Anna Zetterberg46:20
    127FINRasti-Kurikka (78)+16:24Anna Fadeeva40:11
    128RUSOmega (158)+16:35Mariya Krylova45:32
    129FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (68)+16:43Astra Francke47:34
    130FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (95)+16:50Katja Vanhalakka44:07
    131NORKonnerud IL 2 (701)+17:02Hansen Maren Mohagen46:25
    132LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+17:25Agnese Uzule46:50
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (269)+17:29Inna Tuomala46:46
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154)+17:42Pinja Kurppa47:30
    135FINKoo-Vee 3 (123)+17:48Kaisa Lylynper48:11
    136LATOK Kapa (196)+17:49Madara Sinke46:07
    137FINMS Parma 2 (76)+17:50Katja Mjsund44:35
    138ESTOK Ilves (129)+17:51Britta Panker48:30
    139ESTSK Saue Tammed (194)+17:53Piia Paasma50:32
    140FINMS Parma 3 (113)+18:01Laura Lammila46:24
    141FINLynx 3 (374)+18:06Meri Vihavainen51:05
    142SWESvedalens AIK 3 (521)+18:15Maria Gustafsson50:39
    143FINKyrs-Rasti (263)+18:21Hanna Niinimki54:21
    144SWEOK Hllen 2 (220)+18:22Maria Gunnarsson45:40
    145FINHankasalmen Hanka (143)+18:32Arja Nuolioja49:18
    146SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91)+18:34Marie Rnnestrand47:00
    147FINDelta 2 (110)+18:45Essi Kangasaho45:27
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (130)+19:11Jenna Hakulinen48:37
    149SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (276)+19:30Stina Edejern52:04
    150RUSNord West (98)+19:36Julia Izotova49:55
    151NORs-UMB orientering (87)+19:39Maurset Silje Uhlen47:37
    152LATMadonas BJSS (206)+19:43Natalija Pelepeca49:06
    153SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (97)+19:46Johanna Hallberg47:42
    154LATIK Auseklis (197)+19:49Madara Freimane49:01
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (481)+19:51Sonja Kyrl50:28
    156SWEVxj OK (425)+19:56Katarina Linden50:21
    157NORHeming-Njrd OL (44)+19:58Lone Brochmann46:37
    158FINHauhon Sisu (214)+19:59Mirkka Maisila53:00
    159GBRScotland (494)+20:01Hollie Orr44:24
    160FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (546)+20:11Laura Kylliinen51:49
    161FINDelta (43)+20:16Niina Laakso44:28
    162FINLappeen Riento 2 (189)+20:20Anniina Tuosa47:42
    163SWEOK Tisaren (12)+20:21Julia Lauri55:09
    164FINOlavin Rasti (126)+20:50Minttu-Maija Repo45:27
    165SWEHellas 2 (55)+20:55Vesta Ambrazaite48:09
    166FINDelta 3 (215)+20:55Saana Orkola53:43
    167FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176)+20:59Matleena Mannelin51:10
    168FINOK Orient 2 (404)+21:00Marie Fred48:11
    169NORNTNUI 2 (499)+21:01Sofie Aarnes48:04
    170NORFreidig SPK (339)+21:04Marit Owren50:11
    171SWEGvle OK (170)+21:08Elisabet Enmark48:56
    172NORKongsberg OL 2 (745)+21:08Kasin Christina45:45
    173FINIK Kronan (277)+21:10Lilian Strandvall50:05
    174FINKalevan Rasti 3 (85)+21:14Tarja Silvennoinen46:08
    175FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (333)+21:21Terhi Karisalmi50:18
    176FINHiisirasti 2 (118)+21:23Laura Salmi48:29
    177FINHyvinkn Rasti (245)+21:27Hanna-Riikka Partanen46:03
    178SWERns OK (149)+21:32Rebecca Bjrrenholt52:10
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320)+21:35Pivi Einonen51:55
    180SWEIF Hagen (33)+21:49Stina Banck47:25
    181FINDelta 4 (312)+21:56Tanja Viskari52:10
    182FINSuunta-Sepot (150)+21:58Eeva Luukkanen51:21
    183RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (444)+21:59Yana Sugak46:41
    184SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf 2 (820)+22:15Ann Roller51:05
    185FINRasti-Pielinen (237)+22:49Tarja Kilpelinen52:16
    186LATMona OK (181)+22:54Iveta Mikelsone55:48
    187SWEPan-Kristianstad (148)+23:21Karin Jonsson54:49
    188NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (387)+23:30Marthe Glersen50:33
    189FINOK Orient (125)+23:37Sanni Lepola52:10
    190FINPargas IF 2 (96)+23:39Tatjana Eskolin47:19
    191SWEOK Nackhe (278)+23:52Sofie Sderblom53:57
    192ITAUS Primiero San Martino (161)+23:56Claudia Zanetel54:49
    193FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (247)+23:58Anniina Suhonen53:44
    194FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+24:13Reetta Peltonen48:31
    195SWEJrla IF OK 2 (242)+24:19Ellen Jansson51:58
    196FINOK Raseborg (88)+24:25sa Bengtsson48:36
    197SWERonneby OK (75)+24:35Henriksson Lena51:29
    198NORGNEIST (203)+24:37Marit Nipen50:10
    199FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156)+24:39Hanna Mettl51:00
    200FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (103)+24:40Elli Kosola51:41
    Alla Nsta 200 >