Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | 40:02 | Emma Johansson | 40:02 | ||
2 | IFK Moras OK (49) | +1 | Judith Wyder | 40:03 | ||
3 | Kangasniemen Kalske (58) | +1 | Silja Tarvonen | 40:03 | ||
4 | Rastivarsat (59) | +3 | Irina Mihalko | 40:05 | ||
5 | Sävedalens AIK (8) | +4 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 40:06 | ||
6 | Northern Wind (35) | +5 | Olga Glebova | 40:07 | ||
7 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (103) | +6 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 40:08 | ||
8 | Kongsberg OL (89) | +8 | Ingjerd Myhre | 40:10 | ||
9 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +9 | Ivana Bochenkova | 40:11 | ||
10 | Tullinge SK (13) | +10 | Sara Lundblad | 40:12 | ||
11 | SK Saue Tammed (115) | +14 | Kirti Rebane | 40:16 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (72) | +15 | Grete Gutmann | 40:17 | ||
13 | Hankasalmen Hanka (152) | +16 | Eevamari Oksanen | 40:18 | ||
14 | OK Tyr (135) | +21 | Linnea Martinsson | 40:23 | ||
15 | MS Parma (39) | +24 | Katja Mjösund | 40:26 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (7) | +27 | Elisabeth Hansson | 40:29 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK 2 (167) | +32 | Katarina Lövgren | 40:34 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +38 | Bohdana Heczkova | 40:40 | ||
19 | OK Linne (5) | +42 | Kristina Roberto | 40:44 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (17) | +47 | Laura Hokka | 40:49 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +48 | Reetta Lakanen | 40:50 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:17 | Venla Niemi | 41:19 | ||
23 | OK Rodhen (28) | +1:58 | Maria Sjölander | 42:00 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (30) | +1:59 | Pippa Archer | 42:01 | ||
25 | Ås-UMB orientering (120) | +1:59 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | 42:01 | ||
26 | OK Södertörn (80) | +2:01 | Tove Hansson | 42:03 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (52) | +2:04 | Maija Hakala | 42:06 | ||
28 | NTNUI (21) | +2:06 | Line Hagman | 42:08 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (15) | +2:07 | Kine Gulliksen | 42:09 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (25) | +2:31 | Amelie Chataing | 42:33 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (46) | +2:36 | Marjo Niittynen | 42:38 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (65) | +2:39 | Annica Gustafsson | 42:41 | ||
33 | Lynx (23) | +2:40 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 42:42 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +2:43 | Riikka Kivelä | 42:45 | ||
35 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +3:24 | Maja Alm | 43:26 | ||
36 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +3:33 | Lizzie Ingham | 43:35 | ||
37 | Keuruun Kisailijat (143) | +3:43 | Sari Anttonen | 43:45 | ||
38 | Kristiansand OK (162) | +3:44 | Monika Topinkova | 43:46 | ||
39 | OK Hällen (18) | +3:47 | Charlotte Bouchet | 43:49 | ||
40 | Koovee (22) | +3:50 | Mia Taini | 43:52 | ||
41 | IF Thor (29) | +3:51 | Eva Nordkvist | 43:53 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (19) | +3:52 | Ellen Moen | 43:54 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (47) | +3:52 | Johanna Berggren | 43:54 | ||
44 | Halden SK (4) | +3:53 | Celine Dodin | 43:55 | ||
45 | Järla IF OK (50) | +3:55 | Jansson Stina | 43:57 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (60) | +3:56 | Monika Gajda | 43:58 | ||
47 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +3:58 | Jo Stevenson | 44:00 | ||
48 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (615) | +3:59 | Anna Ulvensöen | 44:01 | ||
49 | Alfta ÖSA OK (48) | +4:01 | Ylva Ericson | 44:03 | ||
50 | Lynx 2 (69) | +4:03 | Aino Leskinen | 44:05 | ||
51 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (263) | +4:03 | Emilia Mänttäri | 44:05 | ||
52 | Lillomarka OL (37) | +4:04 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 44:06 | ||
53 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (151) | +4:04 | Johanna Erlandsson | 44:06 | ||
54 | IGTISA (165) | +4:05 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 44:07 | ||
55 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (56) | +4:06 | Anne Marie Bleken | 44:08 | ||
56 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +4:06 | Meri Maijala | 44:08 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +4:08 | Ellu Munukka | 44:10 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +4:08 | Hanne Novik | 44:10 | ||
59 | Lapuan Virkiä (105) | +4:12 | Maarit Korpi | 44:14 | ||
60 | Delta 2 (109) | +4:14 | Paula Porkka | 44:16 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +4:19 | Teresa Kollanen | 44:21 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (14) | +4:20 | Heini Saarimäki | 44:22 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (57) | +4:23 | Emmi Mähönen | 44:25 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (27) | +4:26 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 44:28 | ||
65 | Lappeen Riento 2 (221) | +4:34 | Natalja Chepaeva | 44:36 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +4:38 | Jaana Röytiö | 44:40 | ||
67 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (75) | +4:41 | Marja Rantanen | 44:43 | ||
68 | OK Skogsfalken (45) | +4:42 | Emma Bergman | 44:44 | ||
69 | Linköpings OK (73) | +4:45 | Cecilia Kleist | 44:47 | ||
70 | Gävle OK (117) | +4:46 | Charlotta Bergqvist | 44:48 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (348) | +4:47 | Anu Åkerman | 44:49 | ||
72 | IL Tyrving (238) | +4:48 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 44:50 | ||
73 | OK Kape (55) | +4:53 | Maret Vaher | 44:55 | ||
74 | OK Kåre (83) | +4:54 | Kajsa Risby | 44:56 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (111) | +4:55 | Laura Lammila | 44:57 | ||
76 | Turun Metsänkävijät (649) | +4:59 | Olena Strugalova | 45:01 | ||
77 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +5:07 | Helena Lidhage | 45:09 | ||
78 | Delta (87) | +5:07 | Sonja Liukkonen | 45:09 | ||
79 | Frol IL (260) | +5:08 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 45:10 | ||
80 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +5:10 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 45:12 | ||
81 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +5:10 | Alexandra Klimenko | 45:12 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad (125) | +5:14 | Marie Svensson | 45:16 | ||
83 | IF Femman (113) | +5:19 | Pernilla Tunis | 45:21 | ||
84 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +5:24 | Olga Belova | 45:26 | ||
85 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +5:34 | Rebecka Heinrup | 45:36 | ||
86 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (88) | +5:37 | Maiju Nurmela | 45:39 | ||
87 | Catalonia Team (160) | +5:38 | Ona Rafols | 45:40 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +5:40 | Tiina Haarlaa | 45:42 | ||
89 | Hellas (2) | +5:41 | Gabija Razaityte | 45:43 | ||
90 | Dalaportens OL (64) | +5:42 | Helena Andersson | 45:44 | ||
91 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (43) | +5:45 | Iva Kosarkova | 45:47 | ||
92 | Pargas IF (33) | +5:48 | Ingela Mattsson | 45:50 | ||
93 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +5:50 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 45:52 | ||
94 | IFK Moras OK 3 (788) | +5:57 | Indre Valaite | 45:59 | ||
95 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +6:00 | Laura Juga | 46:02 | ||
96 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +6:06 | Julie Andersen | 46:08 | ||
97 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +6:20 | Veronika Khismatullina | 46:22 | ||
98 | Halden SK 2 (92) | +6:21 | Lea Vercellotti | 46:23 | ||
99 | IFK Umeå (61) | +6:29 | Camilla Sjöberg | 46:31 | ||
100 | Lunds OK (144) | +6:41 | Anna Olsson | 46:43 | ||
101 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (26) | +6:45 | Elin Dahlin | 46:47 | ||
102 | Nokian Partiotytöt (429) | +6:47 | Laura Salminen | 46:49 | ||
103 | Eksjö SOK 2 (757) | +6:47 | Olivia Kollberg | 46:49 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta (78) | +6:48 | Anni Honkimaa | 46:50 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren (98) | +6:49 | Marion Aebi | 46:51 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (220) | +6:49 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 46:51 | ||
107 | Rastikarhut (148) | +6:50 | Anni Kulmala | 46:52 | ||
108 | Kinttuviisas (224) | +6:53 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 46:55 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (106) | +6:54 | Marja Laukkanen | 46:56 | ||
110 | Sandefjord OK (99) | +6:56 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 46:58 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (139) | +6:59 | Simona Karachova | 47:01 | ||
112 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +7:02 | Malena Lahtimies | 47:04 | ||
113 | JOKA (215) | +7:04 | Sigrid Ruul | 47:06 | ||
114 | Yarkiy Mir (318) | +7:04 | Marina Trubkina | 47:06 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +7:06 | Larissa Erola | 47:08 | ||
116 | Ainot (986) | +7:13 | Johanna Asklöf | 47:15 | ||
117 | Fredrikstad SK (62) | +7:14 | Kamilla Olaussen | 47:16 | ||
118 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +7:18 | Maria Itkonen | 47:20 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (213) | +7:19 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 47:21 | ||
120 | Pihkaniskat (107) | +7:21 | Niina Hulkkonen | 47:23 | ||
121 | MS Parma 7 (462) | +7:21 | Johanna Honkanen | 47:23 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +7:24 | Pihla Otsamo | 47:26 | ||
123 | OK Kolmården (24) | +7:25 | Frida Aspnäs | 47:27 | ||
124 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +7:25 | Jennifer Gull | 47:27 | ||
125 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (216) | +7:25 | Jannina Gustafsson | 47:27 | ||
126 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +7:27 | Tatjana Eskolin | 47:29 | ||
127 | Klyftamo (179) | +7:28 | Sara Jonsson | 47:30 | ||
128 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +7:28 | Tanya Lobacheva | 47:30 | ||
129 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (256) | +7:30 | Maja Knutsen | 47:32 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +7:30 | Svarstad Ingvi Breistein | 47:32 | ||
131 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +7:33 | Hanna Kosonen | 47:35 | ||
132 | OK Purva Bridejs (118) | +7:34 | Agnese Uzule | 47:36 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +7:34 | Hanna Vainionpää | 47:36 | ||
134 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (112) | +7:37 | Johanna Kriikkula | 47:39 | ||
135 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +7:38 | Hilla Lammpinpää | 47:40 | ||
136 | Hiisirasti 2 (129) | +7:41 | Jenni Mettälä | 47:43 | ||
137 | Pihkaniskat 2 (363) | +7:42 | Anastasia Saranen | 47:44 | ||
138 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +7:45 | Fransson Ellinor | 47:47 | ||
139 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +7:48 | Krista Niiranen | 47:50 | ||
140 | OK Denseln (40) | +7:50 | Linda Lindkvist | 47:52 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +7:50 | Mirkka Maisila | 47:52 | ||
142 | Lynx 3 (154) | +7:51 | Meri Vihavainen | 47:53 | ||
143 | Härlövs IF (478) | +7:52 | Susanne Andersson | 47:54 | ||
144 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +7:52 | Anastasiia Danylova | 47:54 | ||
145 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +7:53 | Elisa Mäkinen | 47:55 | ||
146 | Eksjö SOK (97) | +7:54 | Beatrice Gustavsson | 47:56 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +7:55 | Eliisa Alatalo | 47:57 | ||
148 | Koovee 4 (81) | +7:56 | Paula Heikkinen | 47:58 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (108) | +8:00 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 48:02 | ||
150 | Ultra (42) | +8:01 | Natalia Mironova | 48:03 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +8:02 | Johanna Toivonen | 48:04 | ||
152 | IK Auseklis (172) | +8:03 | Krista Mihailova | 48:05 | ||
153 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +8:04 | Ingvild Gjessing | 48:06 | ||
154 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (159) | +8:07 | Sanna Nurmi | 48:09 | ||
155 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +8:09 | Linnea Holmqvist | 48:11 | ||
156 | Broucci a Berusky (455) | +8:17 | Martina Uvizlova Vendela | 48:19 | ||
157 | Wing OK (11) | +8:18 | Reenaas Marte | 48:20 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +8:25 | Hanna Ruhanen | 48:27 | ||
159 | Vimmerby OK (127) | +8:28 | Svensson Sofie | 48:30 | ||
160 | KFUM Örebro OK (54) | +8:32 | Anette Carlsson | 48:34 | ||
161 | VO2 Myllyn Paras (1018) | +8:32 | Ilona Lehtinen | 48:34 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +8:37 | Susanne Eriksson | 48:39 | ||
163 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +8:43 | Amanda Mattsson | 48:45 | ||
164 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +8:44 | Jenny Larsson | 48:46 | ||
165 | OK Pan Århus (126) | +8:45 | Emma Klingenberg | 48:47 | ||
166 | Omega (138) | +8:46 | Katya Rebrova | 48:48 | ||
167 | Konnerud IL (20) | +8:47 | Synne Baklid | 48:49 | ||
168 | Sundsvalls OK (63) | +8:49 | Susanne Liukkonen | 48:51 | ||
169 | Rastikarhut 4 (368) | +8:52 | Suvi Ylikylä | 48:54 | ||
170 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +8:54 | Leena Kukkonen | 48:56 | ||
171 | SK Vuoksi (90) | +8:56 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 48:58 | ||
172 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +9:05 | Lena Paxal | 49:07 | ||
173 | OK Nolaskogsarna (389) | +9:08 | Malin Andersson | 49:10 | ||
174 | South Yorkshire (130) | +9:09 | Grace Elson | 49:11 | ||
175 | IK Kronan (137) | +9:10 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 49:12 | ||
176 | Köping-Kolsva OK (261) | +9:11 | Sofie Landqvist | 49:13 | ||
177 | Savon Rasti (289) | +9:11 | Reetta Heiskanen | 49:13 | ||
178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +9:13 | Anna Närhi | 49:15 | ||
179 | Lauttakylän Luja (344) | +9:26 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 49:28 | ||
180 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (607) | +9:36 | Marthe Ruttenborg | 49:38 | ||
181 | Olavin Rasti 2 (406) | +9:46 | Pirjo Kauria | 49:48 | ||
182 | Rastiketut (391) | +9:52 | Kaija Rantoja | 49:54 | ||
183 | Asikkalan Raikas (10) | +10:08 | Hannele Tonna | 50:10 | ||
184 | Rasti-Lukko (94) | +10:11 | Anna Laitinen | 50:13 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +10:15 | Ida Forsen | 50:17 | ||
186 | SkiGirls (416) | +10:16 | Suvi Kujala | 50:18 | ||
187 | OK Raseborg (194) | +10:20 | Åsa Bengtsson | 50:22 | ||
188 | Täby OK (70) | +10:24 | Lisa Rönnols | 50:26 | ||
189 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +10:25 | Annika Carlberg | 50:27 | ||
190 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +10:26 | Karin Engvall | 50:28 | ||
191 | OK Ilves (174) | +10:27 | Kaia Kivikas | 50:29 | ||
192 | VIGA (446) | +10:28 | Abzalone Zanda | 50:30 | ||
193 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +10:29 | Mari Väänänen | 50:31 | ||
194 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +10:29 | Mervi Anttila | 50:31 | ||
195 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +10:31 | Moa Kjellstrand | 50:33 | ||
196 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +10:33 | Ida Hedman | 50:35 | ||
197 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +10:35 | Mira Kaskinen | 50:37 | ||
198 | Hiiltonaiset (1080) | +10:36 | Mervi Ketola | 50:38 | ||
199 | Delta 10 (941) | +10:38 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 50:40 | ||
200 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +10:48 | Laura Suominen | 50:50 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |