Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | 1:24:07 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 40:06 | ||
2 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +58 | Tone Wigemyr | 39:34 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +59 | Katri Lindeqvist | 37:34 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +1:00 | Saila Kinni | 38:52 | ||
5 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +1:01 | Linn Bränneby | 39:22 | ||
6 | NTNUI (4) | +1:03 | Bodil Holmström | 39:31 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +1:09 | Frida Hellstadius | 39:24 | ||
8 | OK Linne (7) | +1:10 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 39:38 | ||
9 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +1:19 | Jahren Silje Ekroll | 39:33 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +1:20 | Marika Mikkola | 40:51 | ||
11 | OK Kolmården (50) | +1:34 | Kristin Löfgren | 41:07 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +2:20 | Jennie Runesson | 40:29 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +2:21 | Heini Wennman | 40:08 | ||
14 | Delta (37) | +2:30 | Jenny Paulin | 40:33 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +2:35 | Elisabeth Hansson | 40:29 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +2:58 | Maria Rantala | 39:39 | ||
17 | IGTISA (27) | +2:59 | Gabija Razaityte | 41:33 | ||
18 | Täby OK (42) | +3:02 | Anna Bachman | 40:01 | ||
19 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +3:05 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 39:53 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +3:11 | Annica Gustafsson | 41:27 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +3:11 | Anastasiia Danylova | 40:28 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +3:15 | Anna Mårsell | 40:17 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (33) | +3:18 | Isabelle Feer | 38:29 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (49) | +3:21 | Maria Westher | 40:58 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +3:23 | Elna Forsberg | 41:59 | ||
26 | Järla IF OK (22) | +3:31 | Elin Skantze | 40:39 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (28) | +3:35 | Anna Elffors | 43:09 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +3:47 | Petra Halvarsson | 41:17 | ||
29 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +3:48 | Emilia Mänttäri | 41:20 | ||
30 | OK Orion (449) | +3:54 | Julia Frisk | 41:33 | ||
31 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +3:57 | Kristyna Kovarova | 40:46 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +4:01 | Amilia Björklund | 41:01 | ||
33 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +4:03 | Oona Valkonen | 42:39 | ||
34 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +4:14 | Carina Svensson | 42:00 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (47) | +4:18 | Minna Ryyppö | 41:46 | ||
36 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +4:23 | Sofie Aarnes | 41:13 | ||
37 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +4:54 | Lisa Silvemark | 41:28 | ||
38 | MS Parma (32) | +4:55 | Sanna Heinonen | 39:59 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (45) | +5:05 | Linn Hokholt | 42:13 | ||
40 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +5:11 | Laura Pajunen | 42:56 | ||
41 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +5:27 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 42:21 | ||
42 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +5:29 | Lina Persson | 41:07 | ||
43 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +5:30 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 43:34 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +5:31 | Laura Lakanen | 42:14 | ||
45 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +6:20 | Olga Sluta | 43:27 | ||
46 | Delta 2 (75) | +6:23 | Anna Närhi | 40:02 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (43) | +6:26 | Miina Kanko | 43:24 | ||
48 | MS Parma 2 (131) | +6:30 | Susanna Tervo | 43:06 | ||
49 | OK Rodhen (57) | +6:36 | Elin Sjölander | 45:06 | ||
50 | Rastikarhut (16) | +6:39 | Anu Kopra | 39:54 | ||
51 | Halden SK (3) | +6:41 | Ingunn Fristad | 46:44 | ||
52 | Lynx (12) | +6:43 | Sara Karvonen | 43:37 | ||
53 | Konnerud IL (9) | +6:48 | Therese Haare | 41:45 | ||
54 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +6:50 | Kvale Tonje Granne | 40:41 | ||
55 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +6:55 | Bernadett Kelemen | 41:00 | ||
56 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (90) | +6:59 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 45:01 | ||
57 | Scotland (83) | +7:00 | Rebecca Harding | 45:16 | ||
58 | Pargas IF (41) | +7:02 | Frida Lönnberg | 43:56 | ||
59 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +7:08 | Karolina Norin | 45:19 | ||
60 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +7:10 | Zuzana Macuchova | 42:09 | ||
61 | Lillehammer (430) | +7:12 | Annika Zell | 45:43 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +7:19 | Emma Silvennoinen | 44:24 | ||
63 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +7:23 | Tiia Miettinen | 44:16 | ||
64 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +7:35 | Agni F Nielsen | 46:13 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +7:38 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 43:09 | ||
66 | OK Kåre (51) | +7:41 | Matilda Andersson | 41:51 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (141) | +7:45 | Matleena Mannelin | 44:29 | ||
68 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +7:50 | Ansku Asikainen | 46:07 | ||
69 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +7:58 | Maja Alm | 41:02 | ||
70 | Wing OK (34) | +8:00 | Pavla Udrzalöva | 44:46 | ||
71 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +8:07 | Ieva Sargautyte | 46:08 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +8:09 | Heidi A. Stokseth | 45:43 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (73) | +8:26 | Emmi Mähönen | 44:55 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +8:40 | Sara Wurmli | 46:23 | ||
75 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (244) | +8:45 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 44:43 | ||
76 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +9:50 | Silja Annila | 46:32 | ||
77 | Delta 3 (227) | +9:56 | Elina Virekunnas | 44:49 | ||
78 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +9:57 | Gry Granstedt | 48:02 | ||
79 | Västerås SOK (93) | +9:59 | Anna Thomasdotter | 46:54 | ||
80 | IFK Umeå (111) | +10:04 | Anna Lampinen | 45:11 | ||
81 | Varegg IL (355) | +10:05 | Kari Svingheim | 47:49 | ||
82 | Catalonia Team (100) | +10:08 | Annabel Valledor | 45:25 | ||
83 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +10:17 | Christina Smedberg | 47:07 | ||
84 | OK Hällen (24) | +10:28 | Johanna Svensson | 42:09 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +10:33 | Magdalena Olsson | 44:48 | ||
86 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +10:33 | Ek Marika Nylund | 45:53 | ||
87 | Nydalens SK (26) | +10:35 | Ingvild Svarstad | 43:12 | ||
88 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +10:36 | Olivia Kollberg | 47:27 | ||
89 | Sundsvalls OK (98) | +10:40 | Elin Vedin | 46:15 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento (152) | +10:42 | Eveliina Pusa | 49:08 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (119) | +10:44 | Meri Vihavainen | 43:40 | ||
92 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +10:45 | Lene Godager | 44:00 | ||
93 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +10:50 | Jo Stevenson | 45:40 | ||
94 | Leppävaaran Sisu (368) | +10:50 | Malena Lahtimies | 47:43 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +10:51 | Marjo Liikanen | 43:02 | ||
96 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +10:51 | Marta Ulvensöen | 46:46 | ||
97 | IF Femman (88) | +10:52 | Pernilla Tunis | 42:46 | ||
98 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +10:54 | Nielsen Mali Fjogstad | 48:08 | ||
99 | Frol IL (68) | +10:56 | Isa Mari Sandstad | 49:00 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +10:57 | Mirka Haataja | 46:07 | ||
101 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +11:06 | Anna Moilanen | 48:07 | ||
102 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +11:07 | Eva Elfving | 48:44 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +11:07 | Kati Fränti | 46:26 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +11:14 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 42:25 | ||
105 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +11:15 | Amelie Ekström | 45:29 | ||
106 | OK Tisaren 2 (315) | +11:16 | Nathalie Rygh | 44:18 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +11:22 | Katja Kyckling | 44:02 | ||
108 | Ärla IF (228) | +11:29 | Emma Andersson | 46:44 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat (67) | +11:33 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 45:39 | ||
110 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +11:49 | Mervi Ketola | 47:25 | ||
111 | Koovee (20) | +12:14 | Liisa Anttila | 49:52 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +12:53 | Niina Papinsaari | 44:54 | ||
113 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (127) | +12:54 | Johanna Kriikkula | 45:49 | ||
114 | OK Botnia (193) | +12:54 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 45:20 | ||
115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +12:57 | Hanna Raitanen | 49:54 | ||
116 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +13:01 | Elin Björkman | 49:20 | ||
117 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +13:02 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 45:48 | ||
118 | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +13:05 | Hanna Niemi | 51:00 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg (144) | +13:10 | Monica Boström | 46:07 | ||
120 | Hellas (36) | +13:11 | Alexandra Voytova | 51:22 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +13:12 | Laura Palm | 44:53 | ||
122 | OK Södertörn (78) | +13:13 | Helena Markstedt | 46:00 | ||
123 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +13:17 | Edith Madalik | 50:21 | ||
124 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +13:21 | Niina Hulkkonen | 46:54 | ||
125 | Gävle OK (209) | +13:21 | Elisabet Enmark | 51:13 | ||
126 | Leksands OK (55) | +13:22 | Therese Bergkvist | 51:29 | ||
127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (582) | +13:23 | Sanna Säijälä | 51:31 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +13:28 | Katja Vanhalakka | 48:41 | ||
129 | Linköpings OK (96) | +13:31 | Amy Rankka | 48:02 | ||
130 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +13:37 | Kristin Jacobson | 46:40 | ||
131 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +13:41 | Ula Morawska | 50:26 | ||
132 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (139) | +13:50 | Erja Jokinen | 46:52 | ||
133 | OK Orient (145) | +13:55 | Charlotta Linnaila | 47:17 | ||
134 | Northern Wind (65) | +14:41 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 46:21 | ||
135 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +14:48 | Josefin Persson | 48:00 | ||
136 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +14:48 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 45:42 | ||
137 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +15:02 | Emmi Haavisto | 46:33 | ||
138 | OK Linne 3 (394) | +15:05 | Klara Alm | 48:05 | ||
139 | Skogspojkarnas OK (180) | +15:09 | Elin Håkansson | 45:53 | ||
140 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +15:12 | Mari Seppänen | 47:28 | ||
141 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +15:21 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 47:46 | ||
142 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +15:25 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 50:14 | ||
143 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +15:27 | Sanna Laaksonen | 46:19 | ||
144 | Leksands OK 2 (123) | +15:28 | Marie-louise Kaipe | 48:12 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +15:31 | Katja Sundell | 46:57 | ||
146 | Gotland (258) | +15:32 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 49:10 | ||
147 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +15:52 | Marja Tonder | 49:10 | ||
148 | Omega (134) | +15:56 | Maria Krylova | 47:41 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (243) | +15:58 | Salla Hirvonen | 48:52 | ||
150 | Ainot (220) | +16:00 | Tiira Hannele | 50:40 | ||
151 | Oriveden Ponnistus (308) | +16:06 | Suvi Pajunen | 47:11 | ||
152 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +16:16 | Hanna Lehto | 47:08 | ||
153 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +16:17 | Natalia Paladieva | 53:37 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +16:19 | Satu Heittola | 49:20 | ||
155 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +16:20 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 45:09 | ||
156 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +16:20 | Katri Leskelä | 46:16 | ||
157 | Steinkjer OK (196) | +16:22 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 50:04 | ||
158 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +16:27 | Solveig Blindheim | 46:25 | ||
159 | Koovee 4 (150) | +16:35 | Mia Taini | 49:29 | ||
160 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +16:43 | Pernilla Petersson | 51:40 | ||
161 | Lapin Veikot (386) | +16:44 | Milla Maijala | 46:47 | ||
162 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +16:56 | Alla Gusak | 49:45 | ||
163 | Varegg IL 2 (700) | +16:57 | Tone Aamli Sundtjönn | 49:12 | ||
164 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +17:06 | Karin Lundberg | 45:22 | ||
165 | Närpes OK (99) | +17:09 | Annelie Haka | 55:14 | ||
166 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (319) | +17:11 | Henna-Riikka Riikola | 50:47 | ||
167 | Koovee 3 (118) | +17:13 | Amanda Uusitalo | 50:50 | ||
168 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +17:20 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 50:56 | ||
169 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +17:21 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 47:22 | ||
170 | Leksands OK 3 (951) | +17:25 | Linda Lindkvist | 42:33 | ||
171 | OK Tyr (66) | +17:28 | Malin Leandersson | 57:38 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +17:29 | Minna Truhponen | 52:32 | ||
173 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (272) | +17:30 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 52:51 | ||
174 | Oppsal IF (249) | +17:32 | Kapperud Åshild | 47:14 | ||
175 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +17:35 | Jenna Lehto | 48:17 | ||
176 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +17:35 | Agnese Utsule | 47:42 | ||
177 | OK Denseln 3 (291) | +17:37 | Heidi Berggren | 46:00 | ||
178 | Klyftamo (190) | +17:39 | Veronica Sjödin | 50:03 | ||
179 | OK Dacke (279) | +17:47 | Maja Pettersson | 51:21 | ||
180 | JOKA (241) | +17:56 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 48:58 | ||
181 | Delta 4 (158) | +18:03 | Heli Noponen | 52:56 | ||
182 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +18:23 | Jeanette Aumo | 52:06 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK (18) | +18:29 | Emeli Pettersson | 43:49 | ||
184 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +18:34 | Niina Laivanen | 51:50 | ||
185 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +18:40 | Hanna Väätäinen | 51:29 | ||
186 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (771) | +18:44 | Anna Tarandi | 52:22 | ||
187 | Valkeakosken Haka (126) | +19:01 | Tiia Tallila | 43:27 | ||
188 | OK Ravinen (89) | +19:02 | Annie Forsberg | 50:53 | ||
189 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +19:06 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 53:21 | ||
190 | Kangasala SK 9 (859) | +19:10 | Riitta Ternola | 51:55 | ||
191 | Nord West (276) | +19:11 | Zlata Malysheva | 51:57 | ||
192 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (192) | +19:19 | Anna Haataja | 51:51 | ||
193 | OK Vöru (225) | +19:20 | Erika Joonas | 51:22 | ||
194 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +19:26 | Frida Gustafsson | 52:40 | ||
195 | Delta 5 (322) | +19:27 | Pirita Orkola | 47:14 | ||
196 | IK Kronan (191) | +19:30 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 46:09 | ||
197 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (432) | +19:32 | Anna Lundgren | 51:26 | ||
198 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +19:36 | Tiia Grönholm | 56:48 | ||
199 | Keravan Urheilijat (153) | +19:48 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 52:20 | ||
200 | OK Klemmingen (438) | +19:50 | Järpling Ebba Jansson | 50:09 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |