< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | RasTiimi 3 (699) | +41:13 | Jaana Hyvönen | 18:49 | ||
802 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (757) | +41:14 | Maija-Leena Hulkkonen | 15:26 | ||
803 | Someron Esa 2 (497) | +41:15 | Marjukka Mikkola | 18:08 | ||
804 | Sisu-Venlat (989) | +41:16 | Koivumäki Veera | 15:28 | ||
805 | Lynx 7 (468) | +41:17 | Liisa Sundberg | 18:57 | ||
806 | Napan Päivänsäteet (452) | +41:24 | Jonna Salminen | 18:11 | ||
807 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (886) | +41:28 | Kirsi Kasurinen | 21:14 | ||
808 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (719) | +41:29 | Maarit Tiala | 18:26 | ||
809 | LOMAJANO (1062) | +41:30 | Nora Malin | 18:09 | ||
810 | Kaskikeijut (641) | +41:32 | Hanna Putkuri | 19:54 | ||
811 | Rastikarhut 5 (763) | +41:40 | Sanna Koivusalo | 17:43 | ||
812 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (637) | +41:45 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 19:28 | ||
813 | Närpes OK 3 (564) | +41:48 | Maria Sund | 17:02 | ||
814 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (984) | +41:56 | Maarit Ukonaho | 17:58 | ||
815 | Rastivarsat 5 (927) | +42:15 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 18:22 | ||
816 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (587) | +42:21 | Mia Vieltojärvi | 17:59 | ||
817 | Huitojat (883) | +42:32 | Irmeli Savolainen | 18:50 | ||
818 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (817) | +42:33 | Kaisa Kuoppala | 19:25 | ||
819 | Suomussalmen Rasti (591) | +42:33 | Mirja Humalamäki | 16:54 | ||
820 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (1065) | +42:38 | Anu Liljeström | 20:13 | ||
821 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (749) | +42:38 | Kirsten Viitikko | 17:32 | ||
822 | Marjanpoimijat (1036) | +42:41 | Liisa Tiihonen | 18:25 | ||
823 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (445) | +42:58 | Katja Latvala | 15:50 | ||
824 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (902) | +43:05 | Raili Koskilahti | 18:39 | ||
825 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (466) | +43:44 | Suvi Jokipii | 19:51 | ||
826 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (632) | +43:51 | Siiri Hautamäki | 18:32 | ||
827 | Hutittaret 2 (1010) | +43:59 | Elina Oksa | 23:15 | ||
828 | OK Pölva Kobras (585) | +44:02 | Reet Rosenberg | 19:52 | ||
829 | Pihkaniskat 5 (755) | +44:09 | Sari Nurmi | 19:32 | ||
830 | IF Brahe 2 (542) | +44:10 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 14:37 | ||
831 | RAPSU (789) | +44:10 | Rita Karjalainen | 20:49 | ||
832 | Lahden Taimi 2 (773) | +44:24 | Päivi Viitajoki | 19:28 | ||
833 | Navi 8 (845) | +44:35 | Iiris Laakso | 20:41 | ||
834 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (864) | +44:36 | Raili Katajisto | 21:16 | ||
835 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (501) | +45:09 | Pirjo Schroderus | 19:07 | ||
836 | Napakka Pummi (702) | +45:12 | Heli Rajamäki | 19:20 | ||
837 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (769) | +45:14 | Sini Sippola | 18:04 | ||
838 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (738) | +45:17 | Paula Hyvönen | 21:32 | ||
839 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (644) | +45:18 | Miia Suonkanta | 19:20 | ||
840 | Yläneen Kiri (802) | +45:21 | Katja Nokka | 21:30 | ||
841 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (870) | +45:22 | Ulla Luoma | 19:37 | ||
842 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +45:24 | Milla Kopakkala-Tani | 19:42 | ||
843 | Aron Haka (918) | +45:25 | Satu Karjalainen | 18:40 | ||
844 | Rauman flikat (1053) | +45:29 | Armi Yli-Karro | 19:20 | ||
845 | Rasti E4 2 (811) | +45:30 | Marika Pakarinen | 18:37 | ||
846 | Äireet (945) | +45:31 | Liisa Mäkitalo | 21:53 | ||
847 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (767) | +45:36 | Galina Kulagina | 19:55 | ||
848 | Avesta OK 2 (731) | +45:38 | Helena Lundin | 17:55 | ||
849 | OK Raseborg 5 (696) | +45:47 | Leni Windahl | 19:35 | ||
850 | Espoon Akilles 4 (826) | +45:51 | Iris Karvonen | 19:29 | ||
851 | Sappi Kirkniemi (657) | +45:55 | Katja Metsäranta | 21:41 | ||
852 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1051) | +46:33 | Arja Asell | 24:10 | ||
853 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (555) | +46:34 | Terhi Meriläinen | 22:15 | ||
854 | SK Mercury 2 (530) | +46:37 | Marge Anijärv | 34:06 | ||
855 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (275) | +46:42 | Linnea Hallberg | 14:34 | ||
856 | LSF Pronoking Team (550) | +46:58 | Kadri Limberg | 14:47 | ||
857 | Kangasala SK 7 (959) | +47:23 | Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen | 22:34 | ||
858 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (847) | +47:26 | Helia Suppula | 23:25 | ||
859 | IK Auseklis 6 (924) | +47:59 | Elza Ozola | 17:10 | ||
860 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (759) | +48:05 | Marketta Savelainen | 17:48 | ||
861 | Herkut Serkut (997) | +48:25 | Maarit Tahvanainen | 19:35 | ||
862 | Korven Honka (436) | +48:49 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 17:35 | ||
863 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (688) | +48:56 | Elina Paaso | 19:15 | ||
864 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (679) | +48:59 | Katri Munne | 22:28 | ||
865 | Juuan Jänne 2 (813) | +48:59 | Johanna Kuivalainen | 19:53 | ||
866 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (722) | +49:03 | Päivi Murtoniemi | 22:26 | ||
867 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (910) | +49:11 | Aira Mylly | 19:37 | ||
868 | Kivenkiertäjät (844) | +49:15 | Maarit Virtanen | 22:20 | ||
869 | Atria (1041) | +49:21 | Teija Mesimäki | 21:31 | ||
870 | Delta 9 (651) | +49:30 | Leena Moisander | 23:10 | ||
871 | Koovee 6 (798) | +49:31 | Tiina Westerlund | 16:02 | ||
872 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (855) | +49:31 | Riitta Lautamäki | 18:28 | ||
873 | Loimaan Jankko (672) | +49:33 | Sari Ponkala | 17:21 | ||
874 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (928) | +49:34 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 26:56 | ||
875 | Nokian Partiotytöt (761) | +49:36 | Katri Salminen | 15:38 | ||
876 | Epilän Esa 3 (838) | +49:42 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 21:23 | ||
877 | London Ladies (901) | +49:44 | Julie Cleary | 16:11 | ||
878 | Kiriharakat (1043) | +49:46 | Emma Ylistaro | 21:12 | ||
879 | Luumäen Rasti (680) | +50:01 | Sanna Piispa | 18:02 | ||
880 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1019) | +50:02 | Laura Pasi | 21:55 | ||
881 | Selkien Sisu (933) | +50:07 | Tilda Santapakka | 16:46 | ||
882 | Vaalan Karhu (282) | +50:17 | Jaana Aholainen | 20:48 | ||
883 | Navi 9 (519) | +50:24 | Pia Matinen | 17:11 | ||
884 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (932) | +50:26 | Virve Salonen-Simpanen | 19:44 | ||
885 | Varalan Wenlat 2 (1024) | +50:28 | Mirka Lahti | 21:51 | ||
886 | South London Orienteers (513) | +50:33 | Nicola Morris | 20:56 | ||
887 | Kepsi-Kimmat (687) | +50:38 | Sari Kallela | 17:25 | ||
888 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (535) | +50:43 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 27:01 | ||
889 | Navi 6 (941) | +51:03 | Kirsi Leskinen | 16:54 | ||
890 | Sirolan Tytöt (1018) | +51:17 | Tuuli Sirola | 24:46 | ||
891 | SportOne 2 (1025) | +51:22 | Nelly Sopanen | 20:43 | ||
892 | Lintusparvi (986) | +51:25 | Satu Lintunen | 25:49 | ||
893 | Santen (1045) | +51:29 | Katri Järvensivu | 25:39 | ||
894 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (694) | +51:30 | Kirsi Laitinen | 25:08 | ||
895 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (297) | +51:39 | Arja Paloniemi | 18:07 | ||
896 | Rastivarsat 7 (863) | +51:50 | Tiina Hirvonen | 18:08 | ||
897 | Paha Rasti 2 (1080) | +51:50 | Anne Mäkiranta | 21:13 | ||
898 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (707) | +51:56 | Marketta Kaaranen | 22:12 | ||
899 | Espoon Suunta 7 (283) | +52:03 | Eeva Kiviniemi | 35:11 | ||
900 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (961) | +52:04 | Kristiina Mäkinen | 26:21 | ||
901 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (917) | +52:16 | Katariina Finnilä | 18:21 | ||
902 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +52:19 | Susanna Rokka | 13:18 | ||
903 | OP-Pohjola (630) | +52:29 | Minna Siikaluoma | 21:43 | ||
904 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (752) | +52:51 | Kyllikki Anttila | 27:30 | ||
905 | Koovee 8 (333) | +52:58 | Marika Aronen-Ketola | 22:47 | ||
906 | Navi 5 (897) | +52:59 | Seija Kohvakka | 19:24 | ||
907 | Savon Suunta 2 (605) | +53:15 | Raija Koskinen | 23:30 | ||
908 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (726) | +53:22 | Tuija Lindroth | 25:23 | ||
909 | IK Auseklis 5 (980) | +53:23 | Lauma Fernate | 22:35 | ||
910 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (831) | +53:26 | Jenni Iltanen | 19:24 | ||
911 | OK Raseborg 4 (673) | +53:35 | Hannele Bäck | 24:05 | ||
912 | Espoon Suunta 10 (661) | +53:47 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 20:29 | ||
913 | Navi 7 (536) | +54:39 | Heli Leppänen | 20:09 | ||
914 | METSKOn Suunta (994) | +54:56 | Reeta Rönkkö | 20:16 | ||
915 | Kässäkerho (879) | +54:58 | Hanna Vuolteenaho | 24:12 | ||
916 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (890) | +55:02 | Hanna Knuuti | 20:52 | ||
917 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (572) | +55:06 | Minna Lehtola | 16:23 | ||
918 | LC-112 (866) | +55:07 | Minna Vantaala | 16:43 | ||
919 | Coronarian Cisut Cuusikossa (734) | +55:29 | Eliisa Hantula | 17:16 | ||
920 | Vantaan Salamat (803) | +55:53 | Rita Huttu | 23:44 | ||
921 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (898) | +55:56 | Barbro Söderlund | 23:44 | ||
922 | Alajärven Ankkurit (518) | +56:07 | Anne Mäkelä | 17:27 | ||
923 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1021) | +56:09 | Kaisa Toivonen | 17:26 | ||
924 | IF Brahe 3 (790) | +56:10 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 17:23 | ||
925 | Teksasin Tarmo (1002) | +56:15 | Reija Patrakka | 22:35 | ||
926 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (875) | +56:28 | Annalea Rantalainen | 15:21 | ||
927 | VeKara OK (753) | +56:33 | Belinda Troger | 16:47 | ||
928 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +56:39 | Sari Hukkanen | 15:30 | ||
929 | KaHJoS (786) | +56:55 | Martta Nurminen | 15:30 | ||
930 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (647) | +57:48 | Lotta Kunttu | 23:02 | ||
931 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (947) | +57:59 | Marja Päivinen | 24:15 | ||
932 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (528) | +58:20 | Heini Mäkinen | 12:02 | ||
933 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (733) | +58:31 | Elina Löytynoja | 19:06 | ||
934 | JYY Jopa (974) | +58:49 | Hannele Eronen | 17:27 | ||
935 | Rastiketut 5 (730) | +58:51 | Alli Elomaa | 27:58 | ||
936 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (670) | +59:01 | Liisa Erkinheimo | 17:48 | ||
937 | Suunta Jurva (940) | +59:03 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 37:19 | ||
938 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (581) | +59:05 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 20:23 | ||
939 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (835) | +59:06 | Tiina Simula | 28:05 | ||
940 | Malax IF (551) | +59:22 | Eivor Granqvist | 19:27 | ||
941 | Panssariprikaati (944) | +59:23 | Sarianne Mentula | 20:37 | ||
942 | OMG (816) | +59:28 | Marjo Maasalo | 20:33 | ||
943 | SK Väärät pois (983) | +1:00:10 | Iida Salminen | 19:14 | ||
944 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (852) | +1:00:20 | Lena Forsten | 19:06 | ||
945 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (822) | +1:00:26 | Ilze Robalde | 21:20 | ||
946 | Rastiketut 6 (710) | +1:00:33 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | 21:27 | ||
947 | Hutittaret (957) | +1:00:38 | Päivi Nuora | 18:28 | ||
948 | Olarin Omat Pojat (973) | +1:00:47 | Ritva Pirilä | 19:17 | ||
949 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (895) | +1:01:02 | Helena Pihlajamaa | 21:31 | ||
950 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (596) | +1:01:08 | Nina Pakkala | 22:09 | ||
951 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (840) | +1:01:22 | Raili Tuulas | 32:20 | ||
952 | AS Skinnarila (1060) | +1:02:02 | Riikka Siivola | 20:38 | ||
953 | Pummin Suunta (742) | +1:02:17 | Paula Heiskanen | 21:05 | ||
954 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (884) | +1:02:30 | Orvokki Pirttilahti | 21:06 | ||
955 | IL Tyrving 7 (686) | +1:03:47 | Maren I Myra | 21:54 | ||
956 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (764) | +1:04:09 | Arja Laurila | 22:32 | ||
957 | Tetsaajat (1026) | +1:04:10 | Piia Ahlfors | 25:38 | ||
958 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (833) | +1:04:14 | Marianne Pinola | 26:02 | ||
959 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (594) | +1:04:23 | Pinja Ojanen | 23:21 | ||
960 | Huitojat 2 (669) | +1:04:27 | Jaana Marttila | 23:33 | ||
961 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (921) | +1:04:40 | Liina-Maija Raittila | 25:30 | ||
962 | Leijona Tytöt (735) | +1:05:05 | Heli Lehvola | 30:15 | ||
963 | Serla Team 2 (987) | +1:05:07 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 24:03 | ||
964 | Sauvon Urheilijat (776) | +1:07:04 | Pirkko Savonheimo | 18:24 | ||
965 | Oravanmarjat (1028) | +1:07:06 | Wilma Leimuvaara | 25:58 | ||
966 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (1014) | +1:07:28 | Mari Friman | 25:19 | ||
967 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (566) | +1:07:46 | Tuula Kananen | 23:51 | ||
968 | HK (979) | +1:09:07 | Annika Paitula | 27:30 | ||
969 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (645) | +1:09:10 | Tuula Volotinen | 22:22 | ||
970 | OK Ostrobotnia (882) | +1:09:10 | Miina Peltola | 28:08 | ||
971 | Suunta Jurva 2 (791) | +1:09:14 | Tarja Aalto | 22:46 | ||
972 | Tirpat (962) | +1:09:14 | Sini-Marja Karvinen | 28:28 | ||
973 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (950) | +1:09:17 | Kaija Haapamäki | 30:38 | ||
974 | Jutopia (1004) | +1:09:18 | Julia Jutila | 28:08 | ||
975 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (990) | +1:09:21 | Isabella Lehti | 35:58 | ||
976 | Suunnaton Ilo (971) | +1:09:40 | Päivi Vesala | 22:46 | ||
977 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (904) | +1:10:00 | Annika Ronkainen | 30:43 | ||
978 | Team SnowFlakes (1050) | +1:10:43 | Salla Ruosaari | 22:16 | ||
979 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (608) | +1:13:21 | Kati Pankka | 34:40 | ||
980 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (868) | +1:14:16 | Minnami Hatakka | 16:51 | ||
981 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (526) | +1:14:33 | Ojansuu Sari | 30:43 | ||
982 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (862) | +1:15:48 | Sirpa Tarvonen | 19:48 | ||
983 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (952) | +1:16:26 | Marja Jokela | 23:41 | ||
984 | SK Aasa 5 (923) | +1:16:51 | Tiina Kangilaski | 19:09 | ||
985 | IL Tyrving 5 (577) | +1:18:08 | Kristine H Horne | 17:18 | ||
986 | Järla IF OK 4 (691) | +1:19:51 | Annika Sundvall | 18:48 | ||
987 | Huitojat 3 (1047) | +1:20:34 | Leena Istolahti | 32:11 | ||
988 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (912) | +1:20:43 | Tuula Saarela | 32:11 | ||
989 | IK Auseklis 4 (846) | +1:23:26 | Rota Snuka | 25:14 | ||
990 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (877) | +1:23:51 | Hanna Vehmas | 15:57 | ||
991 | Puumientappajat (907) | +1:24:54 | Alma Pyymäki | 23:08 | ||
992 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (856) | +1:26:31 | Elisa Aunola | 47:20 | ||
993 | Hyvä mieli (871) | +1:26:56 | Eeva Kangassalo | 53:27 | ||
994 | Etelän Murut (991) | +1:32:58 | Terhi Kontio | 26:48 | ||
995 | Peltomäki Golf (1072) | +1:35:57 | Hanna Niinistö | 14:11 | ||
996 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (996) | +1:41:39 | Miia Hyttinen | 52:53 | ||
997 | RS Käyhkää (1079) | +1:43:42 | Anni Veijalainen | 37:37 | ||
998 | Sukuvika (590) | +1:44:06 | Heini Tourunen | 21:54 | ||
999 | Eukot eksyksissä (1064) | +1:46:16 | Kaisa Haverinen | 24:35 | ||
1000 | Dream Team (1052) | +1:50:51 | Kaisa Ara | 22:26 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |