Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (15) | 1:37:54 | Eva Jurenikova | 13:47 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +27 | Riina Kuuselo | 13:14 | ||
3 | OK Kolmården (50) | +31 | Anna Forsberg | 12:44 | ||
4 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +57 | Marit Kahrs | 13:46 | ||
5 | NTNUI (4) | +1:16 | Line Hagman | 14:00 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +2:00 | Marttiina Joensuu | 13:26 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +2:14 | Tove Alexandersson | 12:46 | ||
8 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +2:21 | Maria Magnusson | 14:49 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (30) | +2:25 | Katarina Borg | 15:03 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (5) | +2:35 | Signe Söes | 13:11 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +3:09 | Louise Göthfors | 14:36 | ||
12 | Delta (37) | +3:18 | Laura Leijola | 14:35 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (143) | +3:26 | Johanna Jonsson | 13:50 | ||
14 | IGTISA (27) | +3:30 | Indre Valaite | 14:18 | ||
15 | Täby OK (42) | +3:33 | Lisa Rönnols | 14:18 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +3:36 | Sanna Nurmi | 14:25 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (109) | +3:42 | Emma Dahlstedt | 14:54 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (49) | +3:45 | Josefin Aronsson | 14:11 | ||
19 | OK Linne 2 (199) | +3:47 | Elin Karlsson | 14:29 | ||
20 | MS Parma (32) | +4:49 | Katja Mjösund | 13:41 | ||
21 | Konnerud IL (9) | +5:24 | Marianne Andersen | 12:23 | ||
22 | Halden SK (3) | +5:47 | Celine Dodin | 12:53 | ||
23 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (182) | +5:49 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 14:05 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (25) | +5:51 | Heli Hartvik | 18:39 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (189) | +5:52 | Bodil Halvarsson | 15:52 | ||
26 | Kristiansand OK (53) | +5:55 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 14:12 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (28) | +5:57 | Päivi Autio | 16:09 | ||
28 | NTNUI 3 (82) | +6:15 | Ida Tiltnes | 15:39 | ||
29 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +6:16 | Rebecka Olsson | 14:34 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (103) | +6:21 | Lisa Palm | 16:07 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (43) | +6:25 | Henna Skog | 13:46 | ||
32 | Järla IF OK (22) | +6:31 | Emelie Holmström | 16:47 | ||
33 | OK Orion (449) | +6:34 | Tilda Johansson | 16:27 | ||
34 | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +6:51 | Lovisa Larsson | 16:41 | ||
35 | OK Kolmården 2 (292) | +6:52 | Lina Persson | 19:38 | ||
36 | Bredaryds SOK (198) | +7:05 | Sara Johansson | 16:38 | ||
37 | Alfta ÖSA OK (38) | +7:07 | Lina Schols | 14:34 | ||
38 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (934) | +7:10 | Lina Lång | 17:46 | ||
39 | Kongsberg OL (31) | +7:28 | Laura Vike | 13:40 | ||
40 | Pargas IF (41) | +7:42 | Hanna Lonka | 14:27 | ||
41 | Lynx (12) | +7:53 | Anna Koponen | 14:57 | ||
42 | OK Pan Århus (95) | +8:07 | Inge Knudsen | 16:27 | ||
43 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +8:46 | Salla Lilja | 17:22 | ||
44 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (231) | +8:59 | Linn Bjurström | 15:36 | ||
45 | OK Rodhen (57) | +9:09 | Marie Jacobsson | 16:20 | ||
46 | OK Kåre (51) | +9:24 | Linn Grälls | 15:30 | ||
47 | Scotland (83) | +9:31 | Kirstin Maxwell | 16:18 | ||
48 | Ulricehamns OK (2) | +9:35 | Helena Lidhage | 15:24 | ||
49 | Wing OK (34) | +9:36 | Helen Palmer | 15:23 | ||
50 | OK Hällen (24) | +10:55 | Johanna Öberg | 14:14 | ||
51 | Eksjö SOK (29) | +11:06 | Linda Nordin | 14:17 | ||
52 | Ås-UMB orientering (64) | +11:13 | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | 18:10 | ||
53 | Delta 3 (227) | +11:29 | Riina Suntioinen | 15:20 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK 2 (922) | +11:49 | Malin Eriksson | 17:29 | ||
55 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +11:51 | Emilia Rantanen | 18:15 | ||
56 | Lillehammer (430) | +11:52 | Nina Hjorth | 18:27 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (79) | +11:54 | Göril Fristad | 17:32 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (39) | +12:01 | Emma Johansson | 14:54 | ||
59 | Varegg IL (355) | +12:05 | Linn Kristine Gjesdal | 15:47 | ||
60 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +12:07 | Radka Brozkova | 15:21 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +13:11 | Lilja Österman | 18:18 | ||
62 | Koovee (20) | +13:15 | Ulrika Uotila | 14:48 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (146) | +13:17 | Suvi Heittola | 15:57 | ||
64 | Leksands OK (55) | +13:20 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 13:45 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +13:24 | Virpi Palmen | 16:14 | ||
66 | IF Femman (88) | +13:30 | Sabina Bäck | 16:25 | ||
67 | Nydalens SK (26) | +13:34 | Lisa Näsholm | 16:46 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (345) | +13:34 | Karin Leonhardt | 16:31 | ||
69 | Halden SK 3 (328) | +13:35 | Guro E. Kolstad | 17:25 | ||
70 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (46) | +13:51 | Johanna Lindberg | 16:31 | ||
71 | Hellas (36) | +14:10 | Olga Zherdeva | 14:46 | ||
72 | Rasti-Lukko (69) | +14:25 | Reija Kallioniemi | 18:22 | ||
73 | Sundsvalls OK (98) | +14:32 | Alice Hugosson | 17:39 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 2 (102) | +14:33 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 15:08 | ||
75 | OK Södertörn (78) | +14:56 | Markstedt Louise | 15:30 | ||
76 | Keuruun Kisailijat (116) | +14:57 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 15:42 | ||
77 | Frol IL (68) | +15:06 | Rannveig Jörgensen | 17:57 | ||
78 | Northern Wind (65) | +15:07 | Svetlana Pukalova | 14:13 | ||
79 | Rastivarsat (67) | +15:09 | Tessa Pulli | 17:23 | ||
80 | Hiiltonaiset (110) | +15:09 | Katri Niittymäki | 17:07 | ||
81 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (48) | +15:12 | Ingvild Gjessing | 18:14 | ||
82 | Linköpings OK (96) | +15:14 | Tjärnström Hanna Modig | 15:30 | ||
83 | Ärla IF (228) | +15:35 | Sophie Eriksson | 17:53 | ||
84 | Nyköpings OK (222) | +15:40 | Julia Scherlin | 18:54 | ||
85 | Kongsberg OL 2 (252) | +15:41 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 15:47 | ||
86 | OK Botnia (193) | +15:42 | Emilia Sågfors | 16:35 | ||
87 | OK Kåre 2 (246) | +15:47 | Martina Morell | 18:19 | ||
88 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (147) | +15:49 | Anne Gyri Glöersen | 18:45 | ||
89 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (84) | +15:56 | Tove Ingvarsson | 19:26 | ||
90 | Västerås SOK (93) | +15:59 | Malin Thomasdotter | 19:47 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +16:02 | Ilona Lehtinen | 16:52 | ||
92 | IFK Göteborg (206) | +16:11 | Josefina Norin | 22:50 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (218) | +16:21 | Iiris Saarenpää | 17:15 | ||
94 | SK Saue Tammed (70) | +16:24 | Piia Paasma | 16:54 | ||
95 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (340) | +16:24 | Tuula Haverinen | 19:05 | ||
96 | Tullinge SK 3 (124) | +16:27 | Linnnea Adolfsson | 15:26 | ||
97 | Hyvinkään Rasti (74) | +16:34 | Kaisa Friman | 18:59 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK 2 (97) | +17:05 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 15:27 | ||
99 | Lillomarka OL 2 (175) | +17:06 | Ingvild Björhei | 14:26 | ||
100 | OK Raseborg (144) | +17:17 | Mikaela Fiskars | 17:54 | ||
101 | Sandefjord OK (194) | +18:01 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 15:28 | ||
102 | Omega (134) | +18:10 | Zoya Tikhonova | 16:01 | ||
103 | Hiisirasti 2 (122) | +18:25 | Sari Koskinen | 16:41 | ||
104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +18:26 | Auli Hovikorpi | 17:25 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (112) | +18:27 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 16:22 | ||
106 | Koovee 4 (150) | +18:30 | Erika Uotila | 15:42 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +18:31 | Laura Neuvonen | 17:16 | ||
108 | MS Parma 4 (264) | +18:39 | Sanna Salmenoja | 16:59 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK (18) | +19:03 | Tina Jungard | 14:21 | ||
110 | KR Venlat -92 4 (117) | +19:13 | Hennariikka Lonka | 17:39 | ||
111 | Pihkaniskat (71) | +19:25 | Laura Nimante | 19:51 | ||
112 | OK Tyr (66) | +19:27 | Sofia Levin | 15:46 | ||
113 | Leksands OK 3 (951) | +19:46 | Frida Erkers | 16:08 | ||
114 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (257) | +20:01 | Satu Turtinen | 17:28 | ||
115 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (187) | +20:18 | Tiia Ylikangas | 17:46 | ||
116 | Varegg IL 2 (700) | +20:21 | Anne Aubert | 17:11 | ||
117 | Närpes OK (99) | +20:31 | Pernilla Backlund | 17:09 | ||
118 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (77) | +20:33 | Lovisa Nilsson | 17:14 | ||
119 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (272) | +20:34 | Malin Carlsson | 16:51 | ||
120 | Oriveden Ponnistus (308) | +20:35 | Taina Uotila | 18:16 | ||
121 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +20:37 | Elisabet Halvarsson | 20:47 | ||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä (170) | +21:20 | Paula Hartman | 17:47 | ||
123 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +21:22 | Leila Seppänen | 19:57 | ||
124 | Northern Wind 2 (240) | +21:26 | Alexandrina Lebedeva | 18:17 | ||
125 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (967) | +21:28 | Linda Jansson | 18:32 | ||
126 | Oppsal IF (249) | +21:29 | Hult Astrid | 17:44 | ||
127 | OK Gulfstream (184) | +21:30 | Nadya Dvorko | 17:56 | ||
128 | OK Orient 2 (174) | +21:31 | Vilma Lamminpää | 16:55 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (208) | +21:34 | Salla Pajula | 17:46 | ||
130 | Skogspojkarnas OK (180) | +21:35 | Karolina Nygren | 20:13 | ||
131 | Attunda OK (310) | +21:54 | Tove Forshällen | 14:47 | ||
132 | OK Dacke (279) | +21:56 | Frida Andersson | 17:56 | ||
133 | Koovee 3 (118) | +22:01 | Ruut Kanko | 18:35 | ||
134 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +22:03 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 19:33 | ||
135 | Gotland (258) | +22:05 | Frida Ansin | 20:20 | ||
136 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (163) | +22:09 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 16:20 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (582) | +22:09 | Riina Karppinen | 22:33 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (94) | +22:13 | Laura Janhunen | 18:31 | ||
139 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (244) | +22:30 | Hanni Tihilä | 27:32 | ||
140 | OK77 (159) | +22:32 | Raisa Sell | 15:22 | ||
141 | OK Ravinen (89) | +22:36 | Anette Önerud | 17:21 | ||
142 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (508) | +22:39 | Seija Nelimarkka | 17:46 | ||
143 | Konnerud IL 2 (205) | +22:39 | Annette Fjeldheim | 16:30 | ||
144 | Dalaportens OL (101) | +22:42 | Karin Holm | 31:35 | ||
145 | Nord West (276) | +22:45 | Anastasia Pesegova | 17:21 | ||
146 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (167) | +23:05 | Marianne Carlberg | 16:24 | ||
147 | Pargas IF 2 (133) | +23:39 | Dina Alexandersson | 17:06 | ||
148 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (181) | +23:49 | Yana Sugak | 16:40 | ||
149 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (451) | +23:54 | Terhi Karisalmi | 19:07 | ||
150 | Rastikarhut 4 (237) | +23:58 | Suvi Ylikylä | 16:37 | ||
151 | IL Tyrving (59) | +24:07 | Cassie Trewin | 16:26 | ||
152 | OK Ilves (129) | +24:49 | Agnes Vask | 17:26 | ||
153 | Rasti-Jyry (177) | +24:55 | Jenni Castrn | 18:17 | ||
154 | Valkeakosken Haka (126) | +25:20 | Sanni Salonen | 20:06 | ||
155 | OK Purva Bridejs (120) | +25:23 | Anita Uzule | 21:35 | ||
156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (114) | +25:31 | Julia Korhonen | 18:20 | ||
157 | Nybro OK (278) | +25:36 | Amanda Stensson-Bohman | 19:07 | ||
158 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (273) | +25:37 | Noora Hyyrynen | 16:25 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (108) | +25:39 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 17:07 | ||
160 | Järla IF OK 2 (215) | +25:43 | Mou Nissar | 15:52 | ||
161 | OK Tisaren 2 (315) | +25:44 | Therese Westher | 28:15 | ||
162 | Raumar OL (441) | +25:45 | Vilde Kinneberg | 18:44 | ||
163 | Navi (195) | +25:48 | Petra Aho | 16:25 | ||
164 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (389) | +25:49 | Minna Koivisto | 16:30 | ||
165 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (771) | +25:51 | Elin Carlsson | 20:54 | ||
166 | Leppävaaran Sisu (368) | +25:57 | Julia Lahtimies | 28:54 | ||
167 | OK Denseln 3 (291) | +26:02 | N N | 22:12 | ||
168 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (316) | +26:04 | Kaisu Uusipaasto | 19:24 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +26:06 | Hanna Ruhanen | 16:56 | ||
170 | IK Kronan (191) | +26:10 | Lina Boholm | 20:27 | ||
171 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (432) | +26:12 | Maja Ingelsson | 20:27 | ||
172 | Keravan Urheilijat (153) | +26:13 | Saanamari Manneri | 20:12 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (178) | +26:29 | Sofia Andersson | 16:35 | ||
174 | Tullinge SK 4 (213) | +26:33 | Linn Pettersson | 15:58 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 2 (137) | +26:37 | Venla Tahvanainen | 16:00 | ||
176 | NTNUI 4 (366) | +26:44 | Maria Rost | 19:53 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (309) | +26:54 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 17:36 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +27:04 | Saara Mahlamäki | 20:42 | ||
179 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (398) | +27:05 | Hanne Manderbacka | 17:34 | ||
180 | OK Linne 4 (797) | +27:22 | Marta Zdravkovic | 18:30 | ||
181 | IF Brahe (203) | +27:36 | Malin Johansson | 18:11 | ||
182 | Skåneslättens OL (186) | +28:11 | Linda Nilsson | 18:55 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (183) | +28:18 | Essi Sundström | 19:05 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (253) | +28:26 | Aino Summanen | 22:21 | ||
185 | Lytkarino (377) | +28:36 | Elizaveta Davydova | 15:55 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (319) | +29:12 | Noora Karjalainen | 25:48 | ||
187 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (85) | +29:14 | Annabella Tolonen | 17:04 | ||
188 | OK Klemmingen (438) | +29:14 | Beatrice Huhta | 23:11 | ||
189 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (210) | +29:25 | Kiia Lampinen | 19:25 | ||
190 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (439) | +29:30 | Sabine Staehr | 22:44 | ||
191 | Steinkjer OK (196) | +29:32 | Gunhild Kvistad | 26:57 | ||
192 | Frol IL 2 (348) | +29:34 | Åsta Wibe | 23:27 | ||
193 | OZONS OK 3 (812) | +29:37 | Elizabete Blumentale | 22:18 | ||
194 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (570) | +29:46 | Vokulova Olja | 23:30 | ||
195 | OK Roslagen (496) | +29:52 | Sandberg Charlotte | 17:51 | ||
196 | Paimion Rasti 3 (86) | +29:56 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 17:49 | ||
197 | Kuzmolovo 110 (422) | +30:05 | Masha Petrushko | 18:05 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (204) | +30:13 | Petra Liljeström | 17:58 | ||
199 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (970) | +30:15 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 20:23 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (649) | +30:33 | Liisa Nordberg | 19:19 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |