jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTurun Metsnkvijt (13)1:10:19Edgars Bertuks1:10:19
    2NORHalden SK (1)+1:13Mattias Karlsson1:11:32
    3LTUIGTISA (21)+1:15Vytautas Beliunas1:11:34
    4SWEJrla Orientering (16)+1:15Martin Vister1:11:34
    5SWEOK Denseln 2 (66)+1:17Jensen Sigge Lundedal1:11:36
    6NORNTNUI (56)+1:17Espen Fiskum1:11:36
    7NORRaumar OL (46)+1:22Eirik Rustad1:11:41
    8FINKalevan Rasti (2)+2:16Kiril Nikolov1:12:35
    9FINMS Parma (17)+2:22Peeter Pihl1:12:41
    10NORKristiansand OK (7)+2:22Milos Nykodym1:12:41
    11SWELeksands OK (27)+2:25Andreas Ruedlinger1:12:44
    12SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+2:25Emil Svensk1:12:44
    13SWEOK Kre (136)+2:28Fredrik Eden1:12:47
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+2:29Antti Anttonen1:12:48
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+2:30Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:12:49
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+2:33Vesa Taanila1:12:52
    17FINLynx (38)+2:33Mrten Bostrm1:12:52
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+2:38Sander Vaher1:12:57
    19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+2:39Tomi Mattila1:12:58
    20FINDelta (3)+2:42Perttu Sorsa1:13:01
    21SWERehns BK (15)+2:43Gleb Tikonov1:13:02
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (62)+2:45Roman Bondarenko1:13:04
    23SWEVsters SOK (194)+2:48Anders sterlund1:13:07
    24RUSBlack Sea OK (276)+2:48Ivan Kuchmenko1:13:07
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+2:50Elmeri Vhnen1:13:09
    26FINHiisirasti (6)+2:51Henrik Visnen1:13:10
    27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (26)+2:53Oskar Svrd1:13:12
    28SWEOK Orion (20)+2:56Mateusz Wenslaw1:13:15
    29FINOK Orient (33)+3:01Mikael Fabritius1:13:20
    30SWEUlricehamns OK (70)+3:03Nils Spetz1:13:22
    31RUSNord West (203)+3:05Evgeniy Paladiev1:13:24
    32SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (118)+3:07Max-Peter Bejmer1:13:26
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (166)+3:07Jarkko Liuha1:13:26
    34FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75)+3:08Mikko Hls1:13:27
    35SWEOK Denseln (34)+3:11Hans Brolund1:13:30
    36FINKangasala SK (18)+3:22Jere Ahonen1:13:41
    37FINPellon Ponsi (132)+3:25Juho-Matti Taivainen1:13:44
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (49)+3:29Kinni Juho1:13:48
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1334)+3:32Fredrik Persson1:13:51
    40SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+3:33Christian Christensen1:13:52
    41NORFrol IL (36)+3:33Hvard Vassenden1:13:52
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+3:36Matti Liukkonen1:13:55
    43SWETby OK (97)+3:37Anders Jansson1:13:56
    44FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+3:42Jari Sillman1:14:01
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (50)+3:45Luukas Valtonen1:14:04
    46SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:46Eric Brjeskog1:14:05
    47FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+3:46Miika Hernelahti1:14:05
    48SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+3:47Zsolt Lenkei1:14:06
    49SWELinkpings OK (89)+3:50Per Carlborg1:14:09
    50FINKalevan Rasti 4 (113)+3:52Timo Varis1:14:11
    51FINHiisirasti 2 (92)+3:54Jussi Simula1:14:13
    52ESPCatalonia Team (148)+4:10Serrallonga Marc1:14:29
    53SWErla IF 2 (401)+4:13Jan Panchartek1:14:32
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (182)+4:15Jarno Berg1:14:34
    55FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (240)+4:20Martti Siikaluoma1:14:39
    56FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (69)+4:21D. Kristaps Jaudzems1:14:40
    57FINPaimion Rasti (31)+4:23Daniel Stenlund1:14:42
    58FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76)+4:33Evgeni Artemov1:14:52
    59FINAnttolan Urheilijat (67)+4:34Mikko Visnen1:14:53
    60FINKangasala SK 3 (306)+4:37Teemu Ternola1:14:56
    61SWErla IF (83)+4:38Anatolijs Tarasovs1:14:57
    62FINIF Femman (53)+4:41Andreas Hall1:15:00
    63CZEKOS Tesla Brno (666)+4:41Osvald Kozak1:15:00
    64SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133)+4:43Mark Nixon1:15:02
    65NORNTNUI 3 (176)+4:43Often Per Melander1:15:02
    66FINLynx 2 (61)+4:44Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:15:03
    67SWEGteborg Majorna OK (29)+4:45Johansson Andreas J1:15:04
    68SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+4:48Ola Nyberg1:15:07
    69NORIL Tyrving (11)+4:54Torbjrn Sagberg1:15:13
    70NORKongsberg OL (72)+4:58Damien Renard1:15:17
    71SWEOK Hllen (119)+4:58Benjamin Lepoutre1:15:17
    72FINKalevan Rasti 3 (44)+5:00Kari Varis1:15:19
    73SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (168)+5:00Sven Aschwanden1:15:19
    74SWEHagaby GoIF (95)+5:03Andreas Peterson1:15:22
    75SWEOK Tisaren (24)+5:12Magnus Persson1:15:31
    76FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+5:13Ville Mkel1:15:32
    77SWEOK Rodhen (213)+5:14Patrik Wegeli1:15:33
    78SWEOK Linne (8)+5:16Josef Nordlund1:15:35
    79SWEGvle OK (47)+5:18Johan Eriksson1:15:37
    80FINOK77 (184)+5:23Mikael Donner1:15:42
    81FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (653)+5:23Thomas van der Kleij1:15:42
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (141)+5:25Tuukka Jurvakainen1:15:44
    83SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (99)+5:26Thor Nrskov1:15:45
    84SWEOK Tisaren 2 (123)+5:27Oskar Andren1:15:46
    85NORWing OK (77)+5:29Lars Hol Moholdt1:15:48
    86SWETullinge SK (65)+5:30Andreas Kyburz1:15:49
    87NORNydalens SK (51)+5:34Dag Aalvik1:15:53
    88NORHamar orienteringsklubb (621)+5:35Dag Lofthus1:15:54
    89NORSkien OK (339)+5:36Sjur Hovi1:15:55
    90POLUNTS (1229)+5:41Maciej Grabowski1:16:00
    91FINVetelin Urheilijat (96)+5:47Tero Myllymki1:16:06
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64)+5:57Aleksei Pavilainen1:16:16
    93SWEGvle OK 2 (161)+6:00Patrik Svedberg1:16:19
    94FINMS Parma 2 (78)+6:01Sami Hmlinen1:16:20
    95SWEEksj SOK (205)+6:01Oscar Carlsson1:16:20
    96SWESkneslttens OL (661)+6:01Hugo Mattsson1:16:20
    97NORHalden SK 2 (28)+6:04Fredrik Eliasson1:16:23
    98SWEOK Denseln 3 (353)+6:05Edvin Karlsson1:16:24
    99FINHauhon Sisu (179)+6:06Aki Ylitalo1:16:25
    100FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+6:06Teemu Lemmetty1:16:25
    101SWESvedalens AIK (231)+6:11Sergey Fedatsenka1:16:30
    102RUSIngPromTeam (273)+6:11Sergey Koltsov1:16:30
    103SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1296)+6:12Joel Francn1:16:31
    104CZEBroucci a Berusky (215)+6:13Ondra Kazda1:16:32
    105NORLillomarka OL 2 (135)+6:14Johansen Per Hara Havnen1:16:33
    106SWEOK Linne 2 (41)+6:15David Lingfors1:16:34
    107SWENorbergs OK (191)+6:15Rasmus Elmertoft1:16:34
    108SWEOK lgen (723)+6:17Johan Nordstrm1:16:36
    109NORLillomarka OL (43)+6:19Kris Jones1:16:38
    110FINLapuan Virki (101)+6:22Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:16:41
    111NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+6:24Morten Severin Saue1:16:43
    112FINRasti-Kurikka (37)+6:25David Brichill-Jones1:16:44
    113FINMS Parma 3 (81)+6:29Eero-Matti Vainio1:16:48
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (93)+6:30Arx Philipp Von1:16:49
    115BULBEGUN (167)+6:33Tore Sandvik1:16:52
    116SWEOK Sdertrn (410)+6:33Alan Cherry1:16:52
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo (154)+6:35Atte Seppnen1:16:54
    118FINLappeen Riento (106)+6:36Simo Mertanen1:16:55
    119FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279)+6:36Tuomas Hapola1:16:55
    120NORBkkelagets SK (30)+6:41Jeppe Ruud1:17:00
    121FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (514)+6:42Elmeri Juura1:17:01
    122FINPargas IF (88)+6:45Niklas Westerlund1:17:04
    123POLOK!Sport (329)+6:45Kuba Dragowski1:17:04
    124FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (35)+6:46Petteri Huikko1:17:05
    125NORKristiansand OK 2 (58)+6:49Morten Bujordet1:17:08
    126FINOulun Tarmo (592)+6:50Keijo Parkkinen1:17:09
    127LTUIGTISA 2 (128)+6:52Algirdas Bartkevicius1:17:11
    128FRAFrench coaches Co (717)+6:52Alain Berger1:17:11
    129FINJalasjrven Jalas (1054)+6:54Jussi Laurila1:17:13
    130SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (254)+6:57Ludvig hlund1:17:16
    131SWEIFK Ume 2 (1329)+7:00Johan Svedelius1:17:19
    132SWEArn ok (232)+7:03Erki Nero1:17:22
    133FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (54)+7:05Marko Visnen1:17:24
    134FINOK Orient 2 (145)+7:13Marcus von Schoultz1:17:32
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+7:16Mikko Kukkola1:17:35
    136SWESders SOL-Tyres (84)+7:17Petr Fodor1:17:36
    137FINFinnmap (407)+7:27Janne Mononen1:17:46
    138NORCentrum OK Oslo (488)+7:29Kai F. Karoli1:17:48
    139SWEHestra IF (107)+7:29Rickard Brjesson1:17:48
    140SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+7:30Karl-Johan Westberg1:17:49
    141FINKoovee (48)+7:34Kari Kallio1:17:53
    142NORNTNUI 2 (63)+7:34Hans Petter Mathisen1:17:53
    143FINEspoon Suunta (111)+7:37Antti Honkimaa1:17:56
    144SWEAttunda OK (86)+7:39Martin Gelinder1:17:58
    145FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (207)+7:39Iisak Helander1:17:58
    146FINDelta 2 (45)+7:49Matti Kivel1:18:08
    147FINTurun Suunnistajat (68)+7:51Alexander Malygin1:18:10
    148FINDelta 3 (91)+7:56Petri Forsman1:18:15
    149SWEOK Roslagen (151)+7:56Tommy Lindberg1:18:15
    150FINRasti-Pielinen (206)+8:03Petri Kiiskinen1:18:22
    151FINKangasala SK 2 (94)+8:05Lauri Sorsa1:18:24
    152NORAsker SK (447)+8:05Ove Stra1:18:24
    153NORVaregg IL (428)+8:06Sindre stgulen Deisz1:18:25
    154DENDisk-os Taberklub (581)+8:09Rasmus Oscar1:18:28
    155FINKemin Kiilat (445)+8:10Pentti Iso-Markku1:18:29
    156ESTSKM! (110)+8:12Alar Abram1:18:31
    157FINSiilin Rasti (144)+8:14Markku Siponen1:18:33
    158SWEHgkers OK (264)+8:23William Eriksson1:18:42
    159RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (221)+8:39Ilya Slepov1:18:58
    160NORFrol IL 2 (153)+8:40Andreas Magery1:18:59
    161FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (143)+8:41Ville Uitto1:19:00
    162FINKalajoen Junkkarit (365)+8:42Hannu Oja1:19:01
    163SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (82)+8:43Johan Badenfelt1:19:02
    164LATOK Saldus (223)+8:44Jevgenijs Sproge1:19:03
    165NORNydalens SK 2 (175)+8:44Fredrik Raastad1:19:03
    166SWEKlyftamo (292)+8:45Simon Markendahl1:19:04
    167NORVegrshei IL (1117)+8:47Jon Nilsen1:19:06
    168FINKoovee 3 (257)+8:48Petri Heli1:19:07
    169FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399)+8:48Ken Peeters1:19:07
    170SWEOK Kolmrden (379)+8:52Magnus Svensson1:19:11
    171ITACUS Bologna (392)+8:52Marco Seppi1:19:11
    172FINLynx 4 (197)+8:55Tuomas Niemi1:19:14
    173NORstmarka OK (371)+8:55Istvan Zsebehazy1:19:14
    174SWEArboga OK (100)+8:56Per Janzon1:19:15
    175FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (134)+9:06Antti Paasikoski1:19:25
    176SWEOK lvsj rby (278)+9:07Edgars Lakis1:19:26
    177FINSK Pohjanthti (85)+9:10Ville Parkkinen1:19:29
    178NORVaregg IL 2 (959)+9:11Martin Femsteinevik1:19:30
    179SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+9:19Patrik Karlsson1:19:38
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573)+9:33Jeppe Koivula1:19:52
    181RUSOmega (183)+9:53Pavel Naumov1:20:12
    182SWERehns BK 2 (219)+10:16Hannes Kock1:20:35
    183SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39)+10:17Piotr Parfianowicz1:20:36
    184GBRJesus Orienteering Club (316)+10:17Ben Stevens1:20:36
    185NOROppsal IF (456)+10:18Sindre Fjogstad1:20:37
    186FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+10:19Ilkka Tuomisto1:20:38
    187LTUKlaipeda (1099)+10:19Agnius Ciapas1:20:38
    188FINTuupovaaran Sepot (420)+10:20Mika Rautanen1:20:39
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (360)+10:21Lauri Huotari1:20:40
    190SWEIFK Ume (60)+10:22Samuel Andersson1:20:41
    191FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+10:28Eeli Viholainen1:20:47
    192FINLammin Ski (227)+10:31Anssi Huostila1:20:50
    193FINJussis seven (1535)+10:33Jari Laitamki1:20:52
    194FINLaitilan Jyske (230)+10:35Markku Elo1:20:54
    195FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+10:38Joost Talloen1:20:57
    196SWEKFUM rebro OK (109)+10:39Per Sjgren1:20:58
    197FINIF Brahe (127)+10:46Filip Brunell1:21:05
    198FINIF Femman 3 (235)+10:47Christian Kronberg1:21:06
    199FINAsikkalan Raikas (367)+11:34Niko Lehtinen1:21:53
    200SWEstersunds OK (475)+11:40Olle Nslund1:21:59
    Alla Nsta 200 >