jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 12,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTurun Metsnkvijt (13)1:15:25Edgars Bertuks1:15:25
    2NORHalden SK (1)+1:08Mattias Karlsson1:16:33
    3SWEOK Denseln 2 (66)+1:09Jensen Sigge Lundedal1:16:34
    4NORRaumar OL (46)+1:41Eirik Rustad1:17:06
    5NORNTNUI (56)+2:23Espen Fiskum1:17:48
    6SWELeksands OK (27)+2:25Andreas Ruedlinger1:17:50
    7FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+2:26Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:17:51
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+2:26Emil Svensk1:17:51
    9SWEJrla Orientering (16)+2:28Martin Vister1:17:53
    10FINKalevan Rasti (2)+2:29Kiril Nikolov1:17:54
    11FINMS Parma (17)+2:30Peeter Pihl1:17:55
    12SWERehns BK (15)+2:31Gleb Tikonov1:17:56
    13LTUIGTISA (21)+2:32Vytautas Beliunas1:17:57
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+2:33Antti Anttonen1:17:58
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (26)+2:34Oskar Svrd1:17:59
    16FINDelta (3)+2:36Perttu Sorsa1:18:01
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (62)+2:36Roman Bondarenko1:18:01
    18SWEUlricehamns OK (70)+2:37Nils Spetz1:18:02
    19SWEVsters SOK (194)+2:40Anders sterlund1:18:05
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+2:42Tomi Mattila1:18:07
    21FINLynx (38)+2:42Mrten Bostrm1:18:07
    22SWEOK Orion (20)+2:45Mateusz Wenslaw1:18:10
    23SWEOK Kre (136)+2:48Fredrik Eden1:18:13
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (52)+2:49Sander Vaher1:18:14
    25FINOK Orient (33)+2:51Mikael Fabritius1:18:16
    26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+2:57Vesa Taanila1:18:22
    27RUSBlack Sea OK (276)+2:59Ivan Kuchmenko1:18:24
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot (166)+3:03Jarkko Liuha1:18:28
    29SWEOK Denseln (34)+3:28Hans Brolund1:18:53
    30SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (118)+3:36Max-Peter Bejmer1:19:01
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:37Eric Brjeskog1:19:02
    32FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75)+3:38Mikko Hls1:19:03
    33SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+3:40Zsolt Lenkei1:19:05
    34RUSNord West (203)+3:47Evgeniy Paladiev1:19:12
    35SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1334)+3:48Fredrik Persson1:19:13
    36FINHiisirasti (6)+3:49Henrik Visnen1:19:14
    37SWELinkpings OK (89)+3:52Per Carlborg1:19:17
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (49)+3:53Kinni Juho1:19:18
    39FINKalevan Rasti 2 (10)+3:57Miika Hernelahti1:19:22
    40FINPellon Ponsi (132)+3:59Juho-Matti Taivainen1:19:24
    41FINKalevan Rasti 4 (113)+4:07Timo Varis1:19:32
    42NORFrol IL (36)+4:08Hvard Vassenden1:19:33
    43FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (55)+4:18Jari Sillman1:19:43
    44FINRajamen Rykmentti (25)+4:20Matti Liukkonen1:19:45
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (50)+4:21Luukas Valtonen1:19:46
    46FINKangasala SK (18)+4:23Jere Ahonen1:19:48
    47SWETby OK (97)+4:25Anders Jansson1:19:50
    48ESPCatalonia Team (148)+4:27Serrallonga Marc1:19:52
    49NORKristiansand OK (7)+4:28Milos Nykodym1:19:53
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (182)+4:33Jarno Berg1:19:58
    51FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (69)+4:35D. Kristaps Jaudzems1:20:00
    52SWEHagaby GoIF (95)+4:41Andreas Peterson1:20:06
    53SWErla IF 2 (401)+4:43Jan Panchartek1:20:08
    54FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+4:48Elmeri Vhnen1:20:13
    55SWErla IF (83)+4:51Anatolijs Tarasovs1:20:16
    56NORKongsberg OL (72)+4:54Damien Renard1:20:19
    57NORIL Tyrving (11)+4:55Torbjrn Sagberg1:20:20
    58SWEGteborg Majorna OK (29)+4:56Johansson Andreas J1:20:21
    59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76)+4:59Evgeni Artemov1:20:24
    60FINIF Femman (53)+5:02Andreas Hall1:20:27
    61SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (168)+5:05Sven Aschwanden1:20:30
    62FINPaimion Rasti (31)+5:07Daniel Stenlund1:20:32
    63FINKangasala SK 3 (306)+5:19Teemu Ternola1:20:44
    64NORNTNUI 3 (176)+5:22Often Per Melander1:20:47
    65FINKalevan Rasti 3 (44)+5:23Kari Varis1:20:48
    66SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (99)+5:25Thor Nrskov1:20:50
    67NORNydalens SK (51)+5:32Dag Aalvik1:20:57
    68SWEOK Hllen (119)+5:32Benjamin Lepoutre1:20:57
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (67)+5:34Mikko Visnen1:20:59
    70FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+5:35Ville Mkel1:21:00
    71CZEKOS Tesla Brno (666)+5:38Osvald Kozak1:21:03
    72SWEOK Tisaren (24)+5:40Magnus Persson1:21:05
    73SWETullinge SK (65)+5:41Andreas Kyburz1:21:06
    74SWESkogslparna (252)+5:43Brje Pauler1:21:08
    75FINLynx 2 (61)+5:50Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:21:15
    76SWEOK Linne (8)+5:54Josef Nordlund1:21:19
    77NORSkien OK (339)+6:31Sjur Hovi1:21:56
    78SWESkneslttens OL (661)+6:32Hugo Mattsson1:21:57
    79RUSIngPromTeam (273)+6:33Sergey Koltsov1:21:58
    80SWEOK Tisaren 2 (123)+6:34Oskar Andren1:21:59
    81DENOK Pan rhus (1667)+6:35Jakob Edsen1:22:00
    82SWEGvle OK (47)+6:37Johan Eriksson1:22:02
    83NORHalden SK 2 (28)+6:39Fredrik Eliasson1:22:04
    84FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (141)+6:42Tuukka Jurvakainen1:22:07
    85CZEBroucci a Berusky (215)+6:43Ondra Kazda1:22:08
    86NORHamar orienteringsklubb (621)+6:45Dag Lofthus1:22:10
    87FINVetelin Urheilijat (96)+6:49Tero Myllymki1:22:14
    88FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+6:54Teemu Lemmetty1:22:19
    89POLUNTS (1229)+6:55Maciej Grabowski1:22:20
    90NORLillomarka OL (43)+6:56Kris Jones1:22:21
    91SWEOK Denseln 3 (353)+6:57Edvin Karlsson1:22:22
    92SWEOK Sdertrn (410)+7:01Alan Cherry1:22:26
    93SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1296)+7:04Joel Francn1:22:29
    94SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133)+7:07Mark Nixon1:22:32
    95SWEEksj SOK (205)+7:08Oscar Carlsson1:22:33
    96FINMS Parma 2 (78)+7:09Sami Hmlinen1:22:34
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (240)+7:09Martti Siikaluoma1:22:34
    98FINHiisirasti 2 (92)+7:10Jussi Simula1:22:35
    99SWEOK Linne 2 (41)+7:11David Lingfors1:22:36
    100FINJalasjrven Jalas (1054)+7:12Jussi Laurila1:22:37
    101FINHauhon Sisu (179)+7:13Aki Ylitalo1:22:38
    102SWEOK Orion 2 (79)+7:14Ola Nyberg1:22:39
    103FINRasti-Kurikka (37)+7:15David Brichill-Jones1:22:40
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (54)+7:16Marko Visnen1:22:41
    105FINMS Parma 3 (81)+7:17Eero-Matti Vainio1:22:42
    106FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (93)+7:17Arx Philipp Von1:22:42
    107NORLillomarka OL 2 (135)+7:19Johansen Per Hara Havnen1:22:44
    108FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64)+7:21Aleksei Pavilainen1:22:46
    109SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (254)+7:24Ludvig hlund1:22:49
    110BULBEGUN (167)+7:25Tore Sandvik1:22:50
    111LTUIGTISA 2 (128)+7:26Algirdas Bartkevicius1:22:51
    112SWEGvle OK 2 (161)+7:29Patrik Svedberg1:22:54
    113FINLappeen Riento (106)+7:30Simo Mertanen1:22:55
    114NORBkkelagets SK (30)+7:32Jeppe Ruud1:22:57
    115FINJoutsenon Kullervo (154)+7:32Atte Seppnen1:22:57
    116FINOK77 (184)+7:33Mikael Donner1:22:58
    117NORKristiansand OK 2 (58)+7:34Morten Bujordet1:22:59
    118SWENorbergs OK (191)+7:36Rasmus Elmertoft1:23:01
    119SWESvedalens AIK (231)+7:39Sergey Fedatsenka1:23:04
    120FINOulun Tarmo (592)+7:40Keijo Parkkinen1:23:05
    121FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (653)+7:43Thomas van der Kleij1:23:08
    122FRAFrench coaches Co (717)+7:43Alain Berger1:23:08
    123SWEOK lgen (723)+7:44Johan Nordstrm1:23:09
    124FINEspoon Suunta (111)+7:45Antti Honkimaa1:23:10
    125SWEIFK Ume 2 (1329)+7:47Johan Svedelius1:23:12
    126SWEArn ok (232)+7:48Erki Nero1:23:13
    127SWEAttunda OK (86)+7:49Martin Gelinder1:23:14
    128FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (514)+7:50Elmeri Juura1:23:15
    129FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (279)+7:52Tuomas Hapola1:23:17
    130FINOK Orient 2 (145)+7:53Marcus von Schoultz1:23:18
    131FINPargas IF (88)+7:54Niklas Westerlund1:23:19
    132NORWing OK (77)+7:57Lars Hol Moholdt1:23:22
    133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+8:00Mikko Kukkola1:23:25
    134SWEOK Roslagen (151)+8:01Tommy Lindberg1:23:26
    135NORIL Tyrving 2 (102)+8:04Morten Severin Saue1:23:29
    136SWESders SOL-Tyres (84)+8:05Petr Fodor1:23:30
    137NORCentrum OK Oslo (488)+8:07Kai F. Karoli1:23:32
    138FINDelta 2 (45)+8:08Matti Kivel1:23:33
    139FINLapuan Virki (101)+8:10Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:23:35
    140FINKoovee (48)+8:17Kari Kallio1:23:42
    141FINTurun Suunnistajat (68)+8:18Alexander Malygin1:23:43
    142POLOK!Sport (329)+8:19Kuba Dragowski1:23:44
    143FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (35)+8:24Petteri Huikko1:23:49
    144FINDelta 3 (91)+8:25Petri Forsman1:23:50
    145SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+8:28Karl-Johan Westberg1:23:53
    146NORNTNUI 2 (63)+8:31Hans Petter Mathisen1:23:56
    147NORAsker SK (447)+8:34Ove Stra1:23:59
    148NORVaregg IL (428)+8:35Sindre stgulen Deisz1:24:00
    149FINFinnmap (407)+8:40Janne Mononen1:24:05
    150DENDisk-os Taberklub (581)+8:46Rasmus Oscar1:24:11
    151NORFrol IL 2 (153)+8:49Andreas Magery1:24:14
    152FINRasti-Pielinen (206)+8:53Petri Kiiskinen1:24:18
    153FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (207)+8:55Iisak Helander1:24:20
    154FINSiilin Rasti (144)+8:58Markku Siponen1:24:23
    155FINKangasala SK 2 (94)+8:59Lauri Sorsa1:24:24
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (143)+9:06Ville Uitto1:24:31
    157SWEHestra IF (107)+9:10Rickard Brjesson1:24:35
    158ESTSKM! (110)+9:25Alar Abram1:24:50
    159FINKemin Kiilat (445)+9:35Pentti Iso-Markku1:25:00
    160SWEOK Kolmrden (379)+9:37Magnus Svensson1:25:02
    161SWEOK Rodhen (213)+9:39Patrik Wegeli1:25:04
    162FINKalajoen Junkkarit (365)+9:54Hannu Oja1:25:19
    163SWEHgkers OK (264)+9:55William Eriksson1:25:20
    164SWEKlyftamo (292)+9:57Simon Markendahl1:25:22
    165LATOK Saldus (223)+9:59Jevgenijs Sproge1:25:24
    166SWEOK lvsj rby (278)+10:00Edgars Lakis1:25:25
    167FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399)+10:02Ken Peeters1:25:27
    168FINLynx 4 (197)+10:04Tuomas Niemi1:25:29
    169NORNydalens SK 2 (175)+10:07Fredrik Raastad1:25:32
    170FINKoovee 3 (257)+10:09Petri Heli1:25:34
    171RUSOmega (183)+10:11Pavel Naumov1:25:36
    172NORstmarka OK (371)+10:30Istvan Zsebehazy1:25:55
    173SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (82)+10:37Johan Badenfelt1:26:02
    174RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (221)+10:40Ilya Slepov1:26:05
    175SWEArboga OK (100)+10:53Per Janzon1:26:18
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (573)+11:11Jeppe Koivula1:26:36
    177FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (134)+11:13Antti Paasikoski1:26:38
    178SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+11:15Patrik Karlsson1:26:40
    179SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39)+11:17Piotr Parfianowicz1:26:42
    180NOROppsal IF (456)+11:21Sindre Fjogstad1:26:46
    181ITACUS Bologna (392)+11:25Marco Seppi1:26:50
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+11:32Eeli Viholainen1:26:57
    183FINSK Pohjanthti (85)+11:41Ville Parkkinen1:27:06
    184SWEKFUM rebro OK (109)+11:42Per Sjgren1:27:07
    185FINIF Brahe (127)+11:44Filip Brunell1:27:09
    186FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+11:50Joost Talloen1:27:15
    187FINLammin Ski (227)+11:54Anssi Huostila1:27:19
    188FINLaitilan Jyske (230)+11:55Markku Elo1:27:20
    189LTUKlaipeda (1099)+11:56Agnius Ciapas1:27:21
    190SWEIFK Ume (60)+11:57Samuel Andersson1:27:22
    191FINJussis seven (1535)+11:59Jari Laitamki1:27:24
    192FINTuupovaaran Sepot (420)+12:00Mika Rautanen1:27:25
    193FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+12:02Ilkka Tuomisto1:27:27
    194NORVaregg IL 2 (959)+13:19Martin Femsteinevik1:28:44
    195FINIF Femman 3 (235)+13:29Christian Kronberg1:28:54
    196SWEOK Ravinen 2 (1350)+13:29Andrew Lewellyn1:28:54
    197SWERehns BK 2 (219)+13:31Hannes Kock1:28:56
    198SWEVnersborgs SK (918)+13:32Mattias Nilsson1:28:57
    199SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1305)+13:35Ludvig Eriksson1:29:00
    200GBRJesus Orienteering Club (316)+13:36Ben Stevens1:29:01
    Alla Nsta 200 >