Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 4:42:01 | Hannu Airila | 47:01 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +3:39 | Thomas Carlsson | 49:07 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +8:10 | Janne Heikka | 50:08 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +11:15 | Samuli Launiainen | 50:27 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +11:42 | Graham Gristwood | 56:33 | ||
6 | Lynx (38) | +11:54 | Tuomas Metsälä | 51:00 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +13:05 | Petteri Muukkonen | 51:10 | ||
8 | NTNUI (56) | +13:19 | Rognstad Asgeir Bakken | 51:25 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +14:43 | Jani Lakanen | 49:19 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (11) | +15:01 | Jostein Nörbech | 54:12 | ||
11 | Halden SK (1) | +15:07 | Marcus Millegård | 1:00:32 | ||
12 | MS Parma (17) | +15:23 | Asgeir Mjösund | 51:26 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (65) | +15:25 | Johan Kärrström | 52:08 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +16:09 | Vojtech Kral | 52:50 | ||
15 | IGTISA (21) | +16:16 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 52:58 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +16:34 | Miika Suominen | 50:21 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +16:40 | Manu Mutka | 54:29 | ||
18 | OK Orion (20) | +16:54 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 1:00:51 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (24) | +17:00 | Tomas Hallmen | 54:04 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +17:01 | Lasse Kautto | 49:02 | ||
21 | Frol IL (36) | +17:04 | Yngve Skogstad | 52:03 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (18) | +17:31 | Panu Teittinen | 52:00 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +17:39 | Pekka Hyvönen | 53:33 | ||
24 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +19:06 | Johan Modig | 58:08 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +19:09 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 1:02:34 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (6) | +19:22 | Timo Mikkola | 53:16 | ||
27 | OK Linne (8) | +20:17 | Rassmus Andersson | 49:27 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +20:40 | Anders Åkerman | 51:15 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (119) | +20:52 | Per Öberg | 51:55 | ||
30 | OK Kåre (136) | +21:28 | David Prochazka | 51:48 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +22:43 | Aapo Aaltio | 56:19 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +22:52 | Mähönen Jouni | 57:42 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +23:32 | Jostein Andersen | 52:45 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +23:34 | Erik Blomgren | 54:45 | ||
35 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +23:35 | Espen Jakobsen | 55:04 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering (16) | +23:45 | David Bejbom | 1:04:51 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +24:23 | Philipp Sauter | 1:01:02 | ||
38 | OK Denseln (34) | +24:26 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 58:57 | ||
39 | Koovee (48) | +26:33 | Topias Tiainen | 57:12 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +26:37 | Petter Björgul | 55:21 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +27:09 | Arto Talvinen | 55:46 | ||
42 | Rehns BK (15) | +27:26 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 57:55 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +27:35 | Tommi Uusimäki | 58:59 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (83) | +27:38 | Emil Andersson | 56:42 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +27:51 | John Fredriksson | 48:08 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +28:44 | Joakim Karlsson | 54:01 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +29:30 | Ilkka Nurminen | 54:14 | ||
48 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +30:34 | Christian Bobach | 54:29 | ||
49 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +31:08 | Anders Håkansson | 1:01:01 | ||
50 | OK Orient (33) | +31:40 | Topi Hasu | 59:23 | ||
51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +32:13 | Richard Ohlsson | 48:36 | ||
52 | Delta 2 (45) | +32:37 | Tuomas Tala | 53:21 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK (51) | +33:23 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | 57:21 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +33:27 | Tero Linnainmaa | 54:41 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (89) | +33:30 | Mikael Andersson | 55:55 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +33:40 | Heikki Manninen | 55:43 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +34:06 | Tero Heikkilä | 56:40 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +34:26 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:05:56 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +35:55 | Johan Näsman | 52:05 | ||
60 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +36:01 | Markus Martinelle | 54:31 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +36:46 | Ivar Haugen | 53:02 | ||
62 | Attunda OK (86) | +37:10 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:00:01 | ||
63 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +38:03 | Timo Sivill | 56:30 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +38:20 | Jani Tamminen | 56:15 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +38:43 | Jonathan Aronsson | 58:31 | ||
66 | Gävle OK (47) | +40:01 | Erik Boman | 59:40 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +40:15 | Jaani Lantela | 58:50 | ||
68 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +40:16 | Daniel Blomster | 1:04:34 | ||
69 | IF Femman (53) | +40:48 | Peter Sundelin | 1:00:51 | ||
70 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +41:04 | Johan Persson | 1:00:11 | ||
71 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +41:09 | Jegor Kostylev | 51:12 | ||
72 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +42:14 | Lucas Basset | 1:09:04 | ||
73 | Oppsal IF (456) | +42:48 | Bent Erik Skaug | 1:04:36 | ||
74 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +43:56 | Tobias Lindell | 55:31 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +45:01 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 52:54 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen (80) | +45:15 | Kalle Bergman | 57:16 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +45:47 | Antero Pulli | 56:45 | ||
78 | Catalonia Team (148) | +45:55 | Llorens Pau | 1:05:11 | ||
79 | Pargas IF (88) | +46:04 | Tommy Nymalm | 1:01:17 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +46:40 | Årstad Thomas Natvig | 52:14 | ||
81 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +47:32 | Marko Kivelä | 58:19 | ||
82 | SKM! (110) | +47:33 | Mati Tiit | 1:00:31 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +47:41 | Aleksei Bortnik | 54:55 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +48:03 | Simo Martomaa | 49:28 | ||
85 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +48:11 | Dan Wester | 57:21 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +49:01 | Matti Vainionpää | 55:10 | ||
87 | IFK Umeå (60) | +49:03 | Jan Johansson | 56:29 | ||
88 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +49:05 | Henning Spjelkavik | 58:36 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +49:36 | Kuukka Anton | 54:40 | ||
90 | Delta 3 (91) | +49:41 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 56:04 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +50:08 | Antti Rantala | 1:00:10 | ||
92 | Rastivarsat (201) | +50:13 | Valtteri Rantala | 55:27 | ||
93 | Täby OK (97) | +50:27 | Kent Lundvall | 1:00:38 | ||
94 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +50:50 | Konsta Vanhanen | 55:20 | ||
95 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +50:56 | Jonas Palm | 1:01:08 | ||
96 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +51:29 | Harri Luchsinger | 56:09 | ||
97 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +52:39 | Toni Louhisola | 57:58 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (61) | +52:56 | Aleksi Mattila | 55:26 | ||
99 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +54:49 | Ville Siven | 1:01:58 | ||
100 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +55:26 | Lars Hjerrild | 56:18 | ||
101 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +55:29 | Sören Sundblom | 53:39 | ||
102 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +55:36 | Oscar Andersson | 1:00:45 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +55:42 | Antti Alppi | 57:51 | ||
104 | Haninge SOK (234) | +56:50 | Sara Eskilsson | 59:32 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +58:18 | Markus Kaukonen | 57:47 | ||
106 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +58:34 | Sebastian Torgersen | 1:04:21 | ||
107 | Wing OK (77) | +58:42 | Arvid Lyngstad | 1:18:23 | ||
108 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +58:42 | Andrej Gerasimov | 1:02:53 | ||
109 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +58:51 | Esa Hongell | 54:54 | ||
110 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +58:53 | Martin Ward | 1:05:47 | ||
111 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +59:21 | Anders Boström | 58:19 | ||
112 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +59:32 | Ville Sabel | 55:27 | ||
113 | Black Sea OK (276) | +59:33 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:07:11 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +59:47 | Jussi Uitto | 55:57 | ||
115 | Västerås SOK (194) | +1:00:09 | Johan Ahlström | 1:02:07 | ||
116 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:01:32 | Jonas Ressem | 59:57 | ||
117 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:01:41 | Anton Oddmo | 1:04:48 | ||
118 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:01:43 | Filip Grahn | 1:02:40 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:01:45 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:00:10 | ||
120 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:01:46 | Henri Similä | 54:23 | ||
121 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:02:01 | Marcus Svensson | 1:06:45 | ||
122 | OK Roslagen (151) | +1:02:04 | Ola Hultin | 1:02:12 | ||
123 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +1:02:13 | Ulf Burman | 1:06:03 | ||
124 | OK Rodhen (213) | +1:02:17 | Per Norlin | 1:04:27 | ||
125 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:02:33 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:06:08 | ||
126 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:02:48 | Tapani Partanen | 58:42 | ||
127 | Klyftamo (292) | +1:03:10 | Peter Markendahl | 1:02:41 | ||
128 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +1:04:25 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:02:54 | ||
129 | Leksands OK (27) | +1:04:34 | Thomas Höjsgaard | 1:31:36 | ||
130 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +1:04:35 | Steinar Kollerud | 1:00:49 | ||
131 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:05:53 | Thomas Poirson | 1:12:01 | ||
132 | Omega (183) | +1:05:58 | Andrey Rybakov | 1:02:17 | ||
133 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +1:06:05 | Jiri Prochazka | 1:10:21 | ||
134 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +1:06:33 | Jörgen Elisenberg | 1:11:42 | ||
135 | Lynx 4 (197) | +1:06:39 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:02:18 | ||
136 | Varegg IL (428) | +1:06:47 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:02:37 | ||
137 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:08:30 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:01:39 | ||
138 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +1:08:40 | Erik Jansson | 59:26 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:08:58 | Jani Söyring | 1:05:11 | ||
140 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:08:59 | Adam Braveny | 1:00:12 | ||
141 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +1:09:05 | Thomas Persson | 1:06:43 | ||
142 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:09:08 | Niklas Österlund | 1:15:05 | ||
143 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +1:09:26 | Miika Koskinen | 1:00:00 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +1:09:29 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:00:32 | ||
145 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:09:43 | Lauri Laine | 1:04:56 | ||
146 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +1:09:52 | Olli Mattila | 59:26 | ||
147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:09:53 | Petri Lahtinen | 1:05:26 | ||
148 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +1:10:16 | Sergey Doronin | 1:13:57 | ||
149 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +1:10:23 | Joel Nilsson | 1:20:45 | ||
150 | OK Saldus (223) | +1:10:37 | Ainars Mankus | 1:05:52 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:12:11 | Jörgen Madslien | 1:00:00 | ||
152 | Rasti E4 (259) | +1:12:29 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:00:30 | ||
153 | IF Brahe (127) | +1:12:31 | Niklas Lindell | 1:11:37 | ||
154 | Arboga OK (100) | +1:12:40 | Michael Wickström | 1:08:22 | ||
155 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:13:21 | Mikko Kivelä | 53:34 | ||
156 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:13:54 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 59:08 | ||
157 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:13:59 | Fredrik Nilsson | 59:44 | ||
158 | Copenhagen O (496) | +1:14:51 | Mikkel Aaen | 1:01:32 | ||
159 | OK Södertörn (410) | +1:14:53 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:05:23 | ||
160 | BK Ros (222) | +1:15:01 | Andreas Thern | 55:58 | ||
161 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +1:15:33 | Felix Larsson | 1:06:52 | ||
162 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +1:15:40 | Anders Mattsson | 1:21:42 | ||
163 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:16:31 | Ulrik Nordsberg | 1:02:17 | ||
164 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +1:16:38 | Riku Partanen | 1:10:22 | ||
165 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:16:43 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 1:05:00 | ||
166 | BEGUN (167) | +1:16:54 | Plamen Ivanov | 1:21:20 | ||
167 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +1:17:08 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:21:39 | ||
168 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:17:12 | Petri Väänänen | 1:06:13 | ||
169 | Lynx 3 (156) | +1:17:21 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:08:19 | ||
170 | OK77 (184) | +1:17:44 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:11:13 | ||
171 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:17:46 | Tommi Huostila | 1:03:33 | ||
172 | Norbergs OK (191) | +1:17:55 | Erik-A Nilsson | 1:09:24 | ||
173 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +1:18:00 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:02:56 | ||
174 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:18:47 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:00:10 | ||
175 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +1:18:50 | Ivan Egorov | 1:12:59 | ||
176 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:19:07 | Martin Schälli | 1:00:50 | ||
177 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:19:09 | Per Mårtensson | 1:02:03 | ||
178 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:20:58 | Kai Pasonen | 1:03:30 | ||
179 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +1:21:10 | Topi Raitanen | 55:00 | ||
180 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:22:17 | Oscar Arman | 57:52 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:22:22 | Per Kallhauge | 1:00:05 | ||
182 | Navi (170) | +1:22:43 | Joonas Ahola | 59:50 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:22:47 | Henrik Persson | 59:11 | ||
184 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +1:23:06 | Einar Teslo | 1:16:04 | ||
185 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:23:08 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:06:44 | ||
186 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:23:40 | Dmitrij Buchenkov | 1:05:18 | ||
187 | Halmstad OK (172) | +1:24:04 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 1:03:57 | ||
188 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:24:06 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 57:21 | ||
189 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +1:24:57 | Ales Jirasek | 1:00:41 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:24:59 | Oskari Mikkola | 58:34 | ||
191 | Koovee 2 (122) | +1:25:19 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:05:13 | ||
192 | White Nights (1248) | +1:25:35 | Denis Kuprienko | 57:42 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:25:41 | Atte Hietaoja | 52:28 | ||
194 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +1:25:47 | Eric Hansson | 1:15:00 | ||
195 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:26:08 | Jens Perus | 1:01:27 | ||
196 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:26:13 | Markku Bergman | 1:15:33 | ||
197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:26:30 | Tero Viljanen | 1:01:56 | ||
198 | Ex-Legends (226) | +1:26:51 | Terho Puustinen | 58:54 | ||
199 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +1:26:55 | Sergey Gaskevich | 1:10:13 | ||
200 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +1:27:36 | Kjell Winblad | 1:04:42 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |