Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 4:41:16 | Hannu Airila | 46:16 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +3:39 | Thomas Carlsson | 48:22 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +8:06 | Janne Heikka | 49:19 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +11:10 | Samuli Launiainen | 49:37 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +11:36 | Graham Gristwood | 55:42 | ||
6 | Lynx (38) | +11:46 | Tuomas Metsälä | 50:07 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +13:03 | Petteri Muukkonen | 50:23 | ||
8 | NTNUI (56) | +13:14 | Rognstad Asgeir Bakken | 50:35 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +14:39 | Jani Lakanen | 48:30 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (11) | +14:54 | Jostein Nörbech | 53:20 | ||
11 | Halden SK (1) | +14:58 | Marcus Millegård | 59:38 | ||
12 | MS Parma (17) | +15:17 | Asgeir Mjösund | 50:35 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (65) | +15:19 | Johan Kärrström | 51:17 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +16:06 | Vojtech Kral | 52:02 | ||
15 | IGTISA (21) | +16:13 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 52:10 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +16:33 | Miika Suominen | 49:35 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +16:36 | Manu Mutka | 53:40 | ||
18 | OK Orion (20) | +16:49 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 1:00:01 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +16:52 | Lasse Kautto | 48:08 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (24) | +16:54 | Tomas Hallmen | 53:13 | ||
21 | Frol IL (36) | +16:57 | Yngve Skogstad | 51:11 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (18) | +17:27 | Panu Teittinen | 51:11 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +17:34 | Pekka Hyvönen | 52:43 | ||
24 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +18:58 | Johan Modig | 57:15 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +19:01 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 1:01:41 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (6) | +19:15 | Timo Mikkola | 52:24 | ||
27 | OK Linne (8) | +20:11 | Rassmus Andersson | 48:36 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +20:31 | Anders Åkerman | 50:21 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (119) | +20:43 | Per Öberg | 51:01 | ||
30 | OK Kåre (136) | +21:24 | David Prochazka | 50:59 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +22:39 | Aapo Aaltio | 55:30 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +22:42 | Mähönen Jouni | 56:47 | ||
33 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +23:24 | Erik Blomgren | 53:50 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +23:26 | Jostein Andersen | 51:54 | ||
35 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +23:30 | Espen Jakobsen | 54:14 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering (16) | +23:44 | David Bejbom | 1:04:05 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (34) | +24:19 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 58:05 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +24:23 | Philipp Sauter | 1:00:17 | ||
39 | Koovee (48) | +26:23 | Topias Tiainen | 56:17 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +26:32 | Petter Björgul | 54:31 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +26:58 | Arto Talvinen | 54:50 | ||
42 | Rehns BK (15) | +27:25 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 57:09 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +27:27 | Tommi Uusimäki | 58:06 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (83) | +27:30 | Emil Andersson | 55:49 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +27:49 | John Fredriksson | 47:21 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +28:34 | Joakim Karlsson | 53:06 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +29:23 | Ilkka Nurminen | 53:22 | ||
48 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +30:29 | Christian Bobach | 53:39 | ||
49 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +30:58 | Anders Håkansson | 1:00:06 | ||
50 | OK Orient (33) | +31:27 | Topi Hasu | 58:25 | ||
51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +32:08 | Richard Ohlsson | 47:46 | ||
52 | Delta 2 (45) | +32:33 | Tuomas Tala | 52:32 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK (51) | +33:13 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | 56:26 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +33:21 | Tero Linnainmaa | 53:50 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (89) | +33:22 | Mikael Andersson | 55:02 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +33:32 | Heikki Manninen | 54:50 | ||
57 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +33:51 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:04:36 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +33:57 | Tero Heikkilä | 55:46 | ||
59 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +35:48 | Markus Martinelle | 53:33 | ||
60 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +35:48 | Johan Näsman | 51:13 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +36:38 | Ivar Haugen | 52:09 | ||
62 | Attunda OK (86) | +37:02 | Axel Wrådhe | 59:08 | ||
63 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +37:50 | Timo Sivill | 55:32 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +38:09 | Jani Tamminen | 55:19 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +38:43 | Jonathan Aronsson | 57:46 | ||
66 | Gävle OK (47) | +39:54 | Erik Boman | 58:48 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +39:55 | Jaani Lantela | 57:45 | ||
68 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +40:10 | Daniel Blomster | 1:03:43 | ||
69 | IF Femman (53) | +40:47 | Peter Sundelin | 1:00:05 | ||
70 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +40:47 | Johan Persson | 59:09 | ||
71 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +40:56 | Jegor Kostylev | 50:14 | ||
72 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +42:02 | Lucas Basset | 1:08:07 | ||
73 | Oppsal IF (456) | +42:38 | Bent Erik Skaug | 1:03:41 | ||
74 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +43:45 | Tobias Lindell | 54:35 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +44:56 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 52:04 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen (80) | +45:08 | Kalle Bergman | 56:24 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +45:34 | Antero Pulli | 55:47 | ||
78 | Catalonia Team (148) | +45:43 | Llorens Pau | 1:04:14 | ||
79 | Pargas IF (88) | +45:50 | Tommy Nymalm | 1:00:18 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +46:33 | Årstad Thomas Natvig | 51:22 | ||
81 | SKM! (110) | +47:26 | Mati Tiit | 59:39 | ||
82 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +47:28 | Aleksei Bortnik | 53:57 | ||
83 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +47:29 | Marko Kivelä | 57:31 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +47:53 | Simo Martomaa | 48:33 | ||
85 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +47:58 | Dan Wester | 56:23 | ||
86 | IFK Umeå (60) | +48:52 | Jan Johansson | 55:33 | ||
87 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +48:55 | Henning Spjelkavik | 57:41 | ||
88 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +48:56 | Matti Vainionpää | 54:20 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +49:29 | Kuukka Anton | 53:48 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +49:55 | Antti Rantala | 59:12 | ||
91 | Rastivarsat (201) | +49:57 | Valtteri Rantala | 54:26 | ||
92 | Täby OK (97) | +50:20 | Kent Lundvall | 59:46 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (85) | +50:42 | Konsta Vanhanen | 54:27 | ||
94 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +50:44 | Jonas Palm | 1:00:11 | ||
95 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +51:15 | Harri Luchsinger | 55:10 | ||
96 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +52:26 | Toni Louhisola | 57:00 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (61) | +52:39 | Aleksi Mattila | 54:24 | ||
98 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +54:32 | Ville Siven | 1:00:56 | ||
99 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +55:20 | Oscar Andersson | 59:44 | ||
100 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +55:21 | Lars Hjerrild | 55:28 | ||
101 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +55:26 | Sören Sundblom | 52:51 | ||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +55:38 | Antti Alppi | 57:02 | ||
103 | Haninge SOK (234) | +56:36 | Sara Eskilsson | 58:33 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +58:06 | Markus Kaukonen | 56:50 | ||
105 | Wing OK (77) | +58:33 | Arvid Lyngstad | 1:17:29 | ||
106 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +58:34 | Sebastian Torgersen | 1:03:36 | ||
107 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +58:34 | Martin Ward | 1:04:43 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +58:40 | Esa Hongell | 53:58 | ||
109 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +58:42 | Andrej Gerasimov | 1:02:08 | ||
110 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +59:04 | Anders Boström | 57:17 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +59:20 | Ville Sabel | 54:30 | ||
112 | Black Sea OK (276) | +59:22 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:06:15 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +59:37 | Jussi Uitto | 55:02 | ||
114 | Västerås SOK (194) | +59:55 | Johan Ahlström | 1:01:08 | ||
115 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:01:28 | Jonas Ressem | 59:08 | ||
116 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:01:36 | Anton Oddmo | 1:03:58 | ||
117 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:01:38 | Filip Grahn | 1:01:50 | ||
118 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:01:39 | Atte Mäkelä | 59:19 | ||
119 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:01:39 | Henri Similä | 53:31 | ||
120 | OK Roslagen (151) | +1:01:48 | Ola Hultin | 1:01:11 | ||
121 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:01:49 | Marcus Svensson | 1:05:48 | ||
122 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +1:01:59 | Ulf Burman | 1:05:04 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (213) | +1:02:03 | Per Norlin | 1:03:28 | ||
124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:02:17 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:05:07 | ||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:02:32 | Tapani Partanen | 57:41 | ||
126 | Klyftamo (292) | +1:02:54 | Peter Markendahl | 1:01:40 | ||
127 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +1:04:16 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:02:00 | ||
128 | Leksands OK (27) | +1:04:22 | Thomas Höjsgaard | 1:30:39 | ||
129 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +1:04:26 | Steinar Kollerud | 59:55 | ||
130 | Omega (183) | +1:05:46 | Andrey Rybakov | 1:01:20 | ||
131 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:05:47 | Thomas Poirson | 1:11:10 | ||
132 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +1:05:48 | Jiri Prochazka | 1:09:19 | ||
133 | Lynx 4 (197) | +1:06:28 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:01:22 | ||
134 | Varegg IL (428) | +1:06:28 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:01:33 | ||
135 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +1:06:34 | Jörgen Elisenberg | 1:10:58 | ||
136 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:08:19 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:00:43 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +1:08:35 | Erik Jansson | 58:36 | ||
138 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +1:08:35 | Thomas Persson | 1:05:28 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:08:41 | Jani Söyring | 1:04:09 | ||
140 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:08:50 | Adam Braveny | 59:18 | ||
141 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:08:52 | Niklas Österlund | 1:14:04 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +1:09:17 | Miika Koskinen | 59:06 | ||
143 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:09:21 | Lauri Laine | 1:03:49 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +1:09:22 | Eevert Toivonen | 59:40 | ||
145 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +1:09:31 | Olli Mattila | 58:20 | ||
146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:09:44 | Petri Lahtinen | 1:04:32 | ||
147 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +1:10:04 | Joel Nilsson | 1:19:41 | ||
148 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +1:10:06 | Sergey Doronin | 1:13:02 | ||
149 | OK Saldus (223) | +1:10:14 | Ainars Mankus | 1:04:44 | ||
150 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:12:04 | Jörgen Madslien | 59:08 | ||
151 | Rasti E4 (259) | +1:12:17 | Lauri Hyttinen | 59:33 | ||
152 | IF Brahe (127) | +1:12:22 | Niklas Lindell | 1:10:43 | ||
153 | Arboga OK (100) | +1:12:24 | Michael Wickström | 1:07:21 | ||
154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:13:15 | Mikko Kivelä | 52:43 | ||
155 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:13:49 | Fredrik Nilsson | 58:49 | ||
156 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:13:53 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 58:22 | ||
157 | OK Södertörn (410) | +1:14:35 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:04:20 | ||
158 | Copenhagen O (496) | +1:14:38 | Mikkel Aaen | 1:00:34 | ||
159 | BK Ros (222) | +1:14:45 | Andreas Thern | 54:57 | ||
160 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +1:15:19 | Anders Mattsson | 1:20:36 | ||
161 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +1:15:22 | Felix Larsson | 1:05:56 | ||
162 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:16:29 | Ulrik Nordsberg | 1:01:30 | ||
163 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +1:16:32 | Riku Partanen | 1:09:31 | ||
164 | BEGUN (167) | +1:16:33 | Plamen Ivanov | 1:20:14 | ||
165 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:16:35 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 1:04:07 | ||
166 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:16:57 | Petri Väänänen | 1:05:13 | ||
167 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +1:16:58 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:20:44 | ||
168 | Lynx 3 (156) | +1:17:04 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:07:17 | ||
169 | OK77 (184) | +1:17:18 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:10:02 | ||
170 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:17:45 | Tommi Huostila | 1:02:47 | ||
171 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +1:17:49 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:02:00 | ||
172 | Norbergs OK (191) | +1:17:50 | Erik-A Nilsson | 1:08:34 | ||
173 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +1:18:31 | Ivan Egorov | 1:11:55 | ||
174 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:18:40 | Aleksi Sopo | 59:18 | ||
175 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:18:50 | Martin Schälli | 59:48 | ||
176 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:18:55 | Per Mårtensson | 1:01:04 | ||
177 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:20:37 | Kai Pasonen | 1:02:24 | ||
178 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +1:21:15 | Topi Raitanen | 54:20 | ||
179 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:22:06 | Oscar Arman | 56:56 | ||
180 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:22:10 | Per Kallhauge | 59:08 | ||
181 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:22:26 | Henrik Persson | 58:05 | ||
182 | Navi (170) | +1:22:45 | Joonas Ahola | 59:07 | ||
183 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:22:48 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:05:39 | ||
184 | Hadeland O-lag (256) | +1:22:51 | Einar Teslo | 1:15:04 | ||
185 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:23:31 | Dmitrij Buchenkov | 1:04:24 | ||
186 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:23:49 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 56:19 | ||
187 | Halmstad OK (172) | +1:23:51 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 1:02:59 | ||
188 | Broucci a Berusky (215) | +1:24:44 | Ales Jirasek | 59:43 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:24:54 | Oskari Mikkola | 57:44 | ||
190 | Koovee 2 (122) | +1:25:00 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:04:09 | ||
191 | White Nights (1248) | +1:25:26 | Denis Kuprienko | 56:48 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:25:32 | Atte Hietaoja | 51:34 | ||
193 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +1:25:41 | Eric Hansson | 1:14:09 | ||
194 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:25:47 | Jens Perus | 1:00:21 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:26:12 | Tero Viljanen | 1:00:53 | ||
196 | Ex-Legends (226) | +1:26:37 | Terho Puustinen | 57:55 | ||
197 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +1:26:38 | Sergey Gaskevich | 1:09:11 | ||
198 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:27:30 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 59:53 | ||
199 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +1:27:30 | Kjell Winblad | 1:03:51 | ||
200 | FK Göingarna (120) | +1:28:18 | Jesper Håkansson | 55:21 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |