Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 5:00:22 | Jere Pajunen | 18:21 | ||
2 | Delta (3) | +9:49 | Olle Kärner | 20:00 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +12:14 | Jonas Leandersson | 18:53 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (166) | +12:18 | Tero Föhr | 17:34 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +14:08 | Jonne Lakanen | 17:46 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (11) | +14:10 | Wojciech Dwojak | 17:30 | ||
7 | Lynx (38) | +14:10 | Ville Keskisaari | 20:37 | ||
8 | NTNUI (56) | +14:53 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 19:55 | ||
9 | Halden SK (1) | +15:08 | Mats Haldin | 18:22 | ||
10 | MS Parma (17) | +16:15 | Antti Vainio | 19:13 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +17:42 | Toni Saari | 19:02 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +17:42 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 19:29 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (65) | +17:48 | Markus Fredlund | 20:44 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (24) | +17:51 | Jonas Merz | 19:12 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +19:09 | Artem Pantchenko | 21:21 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +19:12 | Ödum Marius Thrane | 18:24 | ||
17 | IGTISA (21) | +19:21 | Henrikas Pauzas | 21:26 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +19:54 | Andreas Boesen | 19:09 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +19:56 | Miika Kirmula | 20:38 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (18) | +20:16 | Santeri Sainio | 21:06 | ||
21 | OK Orion (20) | +20:16 | Anton Johansson | 21:43 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (6) | +22:03 | Jani Nissinen | 21:02 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (62) | +23:10 | Stefan Jonsson | 20:51 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (29) | +23:20 | Mikael Eliasson | 17:18 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +23:28 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 18:17 | ||
26 | OK Kåre (136) | +23:29 | Elias Öhgren | 20:22 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +23:31 | Pelle Engstrand | 18:18 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +23:36 | Niemi Aleksi | 19:05 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +24:36 | Douglas Tullie | 26:17 | ||
30 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +24:43 | Apoo Laiho | 19:29 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (16) | +25:35 | Peter Hemmyr | 20:11 | ||
32 | OK Denseln (34) | +25:46 | Erik Pettersson | 19:41 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +27:04 | Ross Morrison | 22:42 | ||
34 | OK Hällen (119) | +27:36 | Tommy Söderberg | 25:05 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (39) | +28:06 | Petter Eriksson | 18:36 | ||
36 | Koovee (48) | +28:08 | Pekka Itävuo | 19:56 | ||
37 | Rehns BK (15) | +28:09 | Arturs Paulins | 19:04 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +29:25 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 19:02 | ||
39 | Pellon Ponsi (132) | +29:48 | Janne Häkkinen | 20:34 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +31:12 | Lauri Tammemäe | 20:03 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (78) | +31:32 | Olli Suonpää | 22:44 | ||
42 | Ärla IF (83) | +31:52 | Simon Hedlund | 22:35 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +34:03 | Johan Hamelius | 21:16 | ||
44 | OK Orient (33) | +35:02 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 21:43 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +35:31 | Janne Nieminen | 19:46 | ||
46 | Delta 2 (45) | +35:34 | Kalle Liukkonen | 21:18 | ||
47 | Linköpings OK (89) | +36:47 | Erik Sköld | 21:38 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +37:50 | Henri Taanila | 22:44 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +38:43 | Jonas Borg | 24:51 | ||
50 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +38:50 | Kimmo Pajula | 22:45 | ||
51 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +39:25 | Olli Viljakainen | 24:06 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +40:42 | Niklas Serrander | 23:08 | ||
53 | Attunda OK (86) | +40:51 | Daniel Roos | 22:02 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +41:22 | Yuri Agafontsev | 19:27 | ||
55 | Gävle OK (47) | +41:25 | Hans Persson | 19:45 | ||
56 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +41:35 | Niklas Gustafsson | 21:13 | ||
57 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +41:36 | John Persson | 29:23 | ||
58 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +41:44 | Andreas Holmberg | 18:56 | ||
59 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +41:50 | Antti Turpeinen | 22:08 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK (51) | +42:01 | Eivind Höydal | 26:59 | ||
61 | IF Femman (53) | +43:53 | Magnus Torrkulla | 21:26 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +44:09 | Öyvind Stokseth | 35:53 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +44:13 | Matti Saari | 24:14 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +45:47 | Gaute Friestad | 27:22 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +46:12 | Jere Sipponen | 19:32 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (80) | +46:25 | Emil Granqvist | 19:31 | ||
67 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +46:29 | Daniel Wolf | 28:49 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (63) | +47:17 | Johnsen Vegard Blomseth | 18:58 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +47:36 | Tobias Karlsson | 24:53 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +47:39 | Lari Takanen | 25:45 | ||
71 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +47:50 | Daniel Netz | 22:15 | ||
72 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +49:26 | Max Berggren | 25:33 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +49:33 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 19:51 | ||
74 | Oppsal IF (456) | +49:55 | Kjetil Dahl | 25:28 | ||
75 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +50:59 | Olli Salo | 21:39 | ||
76 | Pargas IF (88) | +51:17 | Mika Honkasalo | 23:34 | ||
77 | Järla Orientering 2 (57) | +51:39 | Erik Andersson | 21:49 | ||
78 | IFK Umeå (60) | +52:04 | Simon Waller | 21:22 | ||
79 | Täby OK (97) | +52:06 | Maciej Hewelt | 20:00 | ||
80 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +52:11 | Esko Ylikangas | 21:31 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +52:16 | Märkälä Janne | 21:01 | ||
82 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +52:37 | Juha Lassila | 23:26 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +52:52 | Karl Levin | 20:17 | ||
84 | SKM! (110) | +53:30 | Rene Ottesson | 24:18 | ||
85 | Delta 3 (91) | +54:43 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 23:23 | ||
86 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +54:45 | Gunnar Fiskum | 24:01 | ||
87 | Catalonia Team (148) | +55:21 | Sole Eduard | 27:47 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +56:44 | Tuomas Fjällström | 24:57 | ||
89 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +59:38 | Mikko Knuuttila | 22:17 | ||
90 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:00:11 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 25:36 | ||
91 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:00:14 | Christoffer Vilen | 23:06 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:00:52 | Roope Koskinen | 19:41 | ||
93 | Rastivarsat (201) | +1:00:52 | Mika Tervala | 29:00 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:00:58 | Saku Ylijoki | 21:01 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:01:15 | Antti Hakala | 24:47 | ||
96 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:01:18 | Sigur Heggedal | 28:10 | ||
97 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +1:01:45 | Ari Palo | 27:27 | ||
98 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:03:07 | Magnus Dewett | 26:02 | ||
99 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +1:03:07 | Jonathan Andersson | 25:52 | ||
100 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:03:38 | Magne Jutulstad | 23:25 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:03:44 | Pekka Huhtanen | 22:18 | ||
102 | Haninge SOK (234) | +1:04:59 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 26:30 | ||
103 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:05:03 | Markus Larsson | 21:41 | ||
104 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:05:10 | Lauri Similä | 21:45 | ||
105 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:06:03 | Karl Dannbring | 22:23 | ||
106 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:06:49 | Janne Karri | 22:22 | ||
107 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:06:51 | Fabrice Vannier | 19:19 | ||
108 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +1:06:55 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 20:41 | ||
109 | Västerås SOK (194) | +1:07:03 | Filip Ivermark | 25:15 | ||
110 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:08:35 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 28:05 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:08:53 | Pauli Huusari | 24:41 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:09:05 | Petri Kuusinen | 25:41 | ||
113 | Wing OK (77) | +1:09:20 | Bård Smestad | 28:59 | ||
114 | OK Roslagen (151) | +1:10:00 | David Holmström | 26:17 | ||
115 | Black Sea OK (276) | +1:10:11 | Dmitriy Somov | 28:59 | ||
116 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:10:46 | Pär Fridsell | 27:26 | ||
117 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +1:11:21 | Mattias Nordin | 27:29 | ||
118 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:11:29 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 20:52 | ||
119 | Omega (183) | +1:11:57 | Sergey Yutkin | 24:20 | ||
120 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:12:17 | Lauri Mäkinen | 20:55 | ||
121 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:12:35 | Stian Sundsvik | 29:24 | ||
122 | Leksands OK (27) | +1:12:52 | Johan Söderlund | 26:39 | ||
123 | Varegg IL (428) | +1:13:32 | Niklas Profors | 25:06 | ||
124 | Klyftamo (292) | +1:14:13 | Albin Evertsson | 29:24 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +1:14:14 | Tomi Minkkinen | 23:09 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:14:33 | Jukka Vertainen | 23:01 | ||
127 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +1:14:37 | Gjermund Blom-Hagen | 26:25 | ||
128 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:14:40 | Philipp Schiel | 23:53 | ||
129 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:14:51 | Heikki Toivio | 19:18 | ||
130 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +1:15:06 | Petr Strejcek | 27:22 | ||
131 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:15:25 | Antti Saikko | 25:16 | ||
132 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:15:29 | Fredrik Omdal | 24:51 | ||
133 | Lynx 4 (197) | +1:16:33 | Janne Aumo | 28:15 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 3 (306) | +1:16:49 | Panu Ternola | 25:41 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +1:17:29 | Aaro Ruohola | 25:58 | ||
136 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +1:17:48 | Karol Galicz | 25:46 | ||
137 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:18:25 | David Arborelius | 22:47 | ||
138 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:18:27 | Heikki Istolahti | 23:27 | ||
139 | OK Rodhen (213) | +1:18:33 | Alexander Wedin | 34:37 | ||
140 | OK Södertörn (410) | +1:18:51 | Johan Markstedt | 22:19 | ||
141 | Copenhagen O (496) | +1:19:27 | Jesper Jensen | 22:57 | ||
142 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:19:40 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 25:50 | ||
143 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +1:19:41 | Alex Minakov | 27:46 | ||
144 | OK77 (184) | +1:19:42 | Jan Donner | 20:19 | ||
145 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:19:55 | Lukas Peterson | 21:45 | ||
146 | OK Saldus (223) | +1:20:39 | Andis Reskis | 28:23 | ||
147 | IF Brahe (127) | +1:20:43 | Tommy Haglund | 26:33 | ||
148 | BK Ros (222) | +1:21:05 | Emil Andreasson | 24:25 | ||
149 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +1:21:14 | Pasi Asikainen | 20:45 | ||
150 | Lynx 3 (156) | +1:21:29 | Niklas Sarparanta | 22:29 | ||
151 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:21:40 | Raimo Kankkunen | 22:49 | ||
152 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +1:22:24 | Erik Bengtsson | 25:12 | ||
153 | Arboga OK (100) | +1:22:33 | Arne Hägg | 28:14 | ||
154 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:22:36 | Colm Moran | 24:14 | ||
155 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +1:22:46 | Tim Tett | 42:14 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:22:51 | Krister Kölzow | 22:03 | ||
157 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:22:56 | Per Ek | 19:00 | ||
158 | Lammin Säkiä (227) | +1:23:35 | Harri Veijola | 24:10 | ||
159 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +1:24:20 | Erik Lindgren | 34:01 | ||
160 | Navi (170) | +1:25:06 | Vili Valjakka | 20:44 | ||
161 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:25:47 | Elin Bjerva | 25:01 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:25:48 | Attila Molnar | 19:10 | ||
163 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:25:50 | Juha Markkanen | 25:24 | ||
164 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:26:01 | Janne Runtti | 21:14 | ||
165 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +1:27:21 | Jukka Väyrynen | 28:34 | ||
166 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:27:24 | Christian Grönvold | 21:39 | ||
167 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +1:27:29 | Eero Tuomaala | 24:40 | ||
168 | BEGUN (167) | +1:27:34 | Tsvetan Todorov | 29:01 | ||
169 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:28:33 | Joonas Salminen | 25:56 | ||
170 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:28:33 | Dmitrij Kluchnikov | 23:14 | ||
171 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +1:28:40 | Roar Skulbörstad | 29:01 | ||
172 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +1:28:47 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 30:30 | ||
173 | Halmstad OK (172) | +1:28:52 | Tärk Nils Wallentin | 23:09 | ||
174 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:29:13 | Andreas Hultqvist | 24:47 | ||
175 | OK Denseln 3 (353) | +1:29:59 | Per Kempe | 39:15 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:30:09 | Anton Salmenkylä | 22:49 | ||
177 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +1:30:41 | Conny Ekstrand | 33:22 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:32:03 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 21:40 | ||
179 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:32:12 | Mikko Lepistö | 22:46 | ||
180 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:32:15 | Mikko Rahkola | 24:23 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1311) | +1:32:45 | Jari Erkkilä | 24:36 | ||
182 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +1:32:47 | Adam Granstedt | 25:21 | ||
183 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:33:04 | Lauri Inkeri | 23:43 | ||
184 | OK Meridians (114) | +1:33:06 | Aigars Leiboms | 22:47 | ||
185 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:33:08 | Viljam Grahn | 25:21 | ||
186 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:33:30 | Jonas Kallhauge | 29:29 | ||
187 | OK Kolmården (379) | +1:33:56 | Erik Engvall | 22:53 | ||
188 | OK Kapa (164) | +1:34:07 | Andis Laveikis | 22:28 | ||
189 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +1:34:35 | Jukka Jukkonen | 22:55 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +1:34:40 | Tero Vehkamäki | 23:40 | ||
191 | Koovee 2 (122) | +1:35:27 | Justus Laitinen | 28:29 | ||
192 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +1:35:53 | Samuli Schroderus | 22:26 | ||
193 | OK Botnia (217) | +1:35:53 | Jonathan Åman | 22:46 | ||
194 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +1:36:07 | Nikolay Fedorov | 27:33 | ||
195 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +1:36:08 | Emil Lönnström | 21:25 | ||
196 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +1:36:10 | Pär Olofsson | 26:55 | ||
197 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +1:36:24 | Alexander Wiklund | 23:39 | ||
198 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:36:44 | Jussi Elo | 23:49 | ||
199 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +1:36:48 | Bengt Öhlund | 25:38 | ||
200 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:37:07 | Håkan Palm | 22:51 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |