Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | 5:10:46 | Jere Pajunen | 28:45 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (26) | +3:39 | David Andersson | 28:45 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +10:32 | Olle Kärner | 31:07 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +12:33 | Jonas Leandersson | 29:36 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +14:06 | Juuso Metsälä | 31:36 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +14:20 | Jonne Lakanen | 28:22 | ||
7 | IL Tyrving (11) | +14:21 | Wojciech Dwojak | 28:05 | ||
8 | Halden SK (1) | +14:37 | Mats Haldin | 28:15 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +17:13 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 29:24 | ||
10 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (35) | +17:17 | Toni Saari | 29:01 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (24) | +17:21 | Jonas Merz | 29:06 | ||
12 | Tullinge SK (65) | +17:37 | Markus Fredlund | 30:57 | ||
13 | MS Parma (17) | +19:11 | Antti Vainio | 32:33 | ||
14 | Pan-Kristianstad (32) | +20:03 | Andreas Boesen | 29:42 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (18) | +20:25 | Santeri Sainio | 31:39 | ||
16 | OK Orion (20) | +20:38 | Anton Johansson | 32:29 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (7) | +23:59 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 29:12 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +24:00 | Niemi Aleksi | 29:53 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +24:11 | Pelle Engstrand | 29:22 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (34) | +25:20 | Erik Pettersson | 29:39 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (13) | +25:23 | Douglas Tullie | 37:28 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering (16) | +25:26 | Peter Hemmyr | 30:26 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (6) | +27:39 | Jani Nissinen | 37:02 | ||
24 | NTNUI 3 (176) | +27:41 | Apoo Laiho | 32:51 | ||
25 | Koovee (48) | +27:57 | Pekka Itävuo | 30:09 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +28:34 | Ross Morrison | 34:36 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (50) | +32:05 | Lauri Tammemäe | 31:20 | ||
28 | Ärla IF (83) | +32:54 | Simon Hedlund | 34:01 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +35:44 | Janne Nieminen | 30:23 | ||
30 | OK Orient (33) | +35:45 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 32:50 | ||
31 | OK Linne 2 (41) | +35:59 | Johan Hamelius | 33:36 | ||
32 | Delta 2 (45) | +36:04 | Kalle Liukkonen | 32:12 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +38:28 | Henri Taanila | 33:46 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (133) | +40:12 | Jonas Borg | 36:44 | ||
35 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (69) | +40:14 | Kimmo Pajula | 34:33 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK (42) | +40:58 | Niklas Serrander | 33:48 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (47) | +41:28 | Hans Persson | 30:12 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +42:27 | Andreas Holmberg | 30:03 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 2 (99) | +42:34 | John Persson | 40:45 | ||
40 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +42:36 | Yuri Agafontsev | 31:05 | ||
41 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (141) | +42:37 | Antti Turpeinen | 33:19 | ||
42 | Attunda OK (86) | +43:28 | Daniel Roos | 35:03 | ||
43 | IF Femman (53) | +44:42 | Magnus Torrkulla | 32:39 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat (68) | +45:08 | Matti Saari | 35:33 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK (51) | +45:17 | Eivind Höydal | 40:39 | ||
46 | Halden SK 2 (28) | +45:42 | Öyvind Stokseth | 47:50 | ||
47 | Anttolan Urheilijat (67) | +45:53 | Olli Viljakainen | 40:58 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +46:00 | Niklas Gustafsson | 36:02 | ||
49 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (84) | +46:19 | Daniel Wolf | 39:03 | ||
50 | OK Ravinen (80) | +46:26 | Emil Granqvist | 29:56 | ||
51 | Kristiansand OK 2 (58) | +46:46 | Gaute Friestad | 38:45 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (54) | +47:56 | Joona Ojapalo | 30:54 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti 2 (108) | +48:02 | Jere Sipponen | 31:46 | ||
54 | Hagaby GoIF (95) | +48:05 | Tobias Karlsson | 35:46 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +48:08 | Lari Takanen | 36:38 | ||
56 | Vänersborgs SK (918) | +49:33 | Daniel Netz | 34:22 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (44) | +51:00 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 31:42 | ||
58 | OK Denseln 2 (66) | +52:08 | Max Berggren | 38:39 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (49) | +52:12 | Märkälä Janne | 31:21 | ||
60 | Täby OK (97) | +52:57 | Maciej Hewelt | 31:15 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +53:05 | Olli Salo | 34:09 | ||
62 | Oppsal IF (456) | +53:17 | Kjetil Dahl | 39:14 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (231) | +53:19 | Karl Levin | 31:08 | ||
64 | Pargas IF (88) | +53:25 | Mika Honkasalo | 36:06 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (60) | +54:03 | Simon Waller | 33:45 | ||
66 | Delta 3 (91) | +56:15 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 35:19 | ||
67 | SKM! (110) | +56:25 | Rene Ottesson | 37:37 | ||
68 | Vetelin Urheilijat (96) | +56:47 | Juha Lassila | 38:00 | ||
69 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +58:25 | Gunnar Fiskum | 38:05 | ||
70 | Kangasala SK 2 (94) | +58:40 | Tuomas Fjällström | 37:17 | ||
71 | IGTISA 2 (128) | +1:02:05 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 32:08 | ||
72 | Catalonia Team (148) | +1:02:11 | Sole Eduard | 45:01 | ||
73 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (182) | +1:02:13 | Ari Palo | 38:19 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (76) | +1:02:14 | Mikko Knuuttila | 35:17 | ||
75 | Lynx 2 (61) | +1:02:16 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 38:05 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (111) | +1:02:23 | Saku Ylijoki | 32:50 | ||
77 | Kongsberg OL (72) | +1:02:58 | Sigur Heggedal | 40:14 | ||
78 | Rastivarsat (201) | +1:03:02 | Mika Tervala | 41:34 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä (101) | +1:03:04 | Antti Hakala | 37:00 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti 2 (92) | +1:03:07 | Roope Koskinen | 32:20 | ||
81 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (399) | +1:03:09 | Christoffer Vilen | 36:25 | ||
82 | OK Pan Århus (1667) | +1:04:55 | Magnus Dewett | 38:14 | ||
83 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (118) | +1:04:59 | Joakim Berg | 34:23 | ||
84 | Bäkkelagets SK (30) | +1:06:22 | Magne Jutulstad | 36:33 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (143) | +1:06:34 | Pekka Huhtanen | 35:32 | ||
86 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +1:06:50 | Lauri Similä | 33:49 | ||
87 | Lillomarka OL 2 (135) | +1:06:53 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 31:03 | ||
88 | Hestra IF (107) | +1:07:13 | Markus Larsson | 34:15 | ||
89 | Haninge SOK (234) | +1:07:37 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 39:32 | ||
90 | Hyvinkään Rasti (130) | +1:07:43 | Janne Karri | 33:40 | ||
91 | French coaches Co (717) | +1:08:32 | Fabrice Vannier | 31:24 | ||
92 | Västerås SOK (194) | +1:08:41 | Filip Ivermark | 37:17 | ||
93 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (168) | +1:08:51 | Jonathan Andersson | 42:00 | ||
94 | Skåneslättens OL (661) | +1:09:44 | Karl Dannbring | 36:28 | ||
95 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:10:20 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 40:14 | ||
96 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (93) | +1:10:45 | Pauli Huusari | 36:57 | ||
97 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (64) | +1:10:59 | Petri Kuusinen | 37:59 | ||
98 | Wing OK (77) | +1:11:01 | Bård Smestad | 41:04 | ||
99 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +1:12:57 | Lauri Mäkinen | 31:59 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (124) | +1:13:28 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 33:15 | ||
101 | OK Roslagen (151) | +1:13:44 | David Holmström | 40:25 | ||
102 | Black Sea OK (276) | +1:14:05 | Dmitriy Somov | 43:17 | ||
103 | Frol IL 2 (153) | +1:15:00 | Stian Sundsvik | 42:13 | ||
104 | Delta 10 (275) | +1:15:39 | Heikki Toivio | 30:30 | ||
105 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (621) | +1:15:47 | Gjermund Blom-Hagen | 37:59 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (134) | +1:16:26 | Tomi Minkkinen | 35:45 | ||
107 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (82) | +1:16:28 | Pär Fridsell | 43:32 | ||
108 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +1:16:32 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 40:52 | ||
109 | Ulricehamns OK (70) | +1:16:33 | Philipp Schiel | 36:10 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (274) | +1:16:39 | Jukka Vertainen | 35:31 | ||
111 | Gustavsbergs OK (868) | +1:17:14 | Mattias Nordin | 43:46 | ||
112 | NTNUI 4 (1370) | +1:17:14 | Fredrik Omdal | 37:00 | ||
113 | Klyftamo (292) | +1:17:24 | Albin Evertsson | 42:59 | ||
114 | KOS Tesla Brno (666) | +1:17:27 | Petr Strejcek | 40:07 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +1:17:33 | Antti Saikko | 37:48 | ||
116 | Omega (183) | +1:19:08 | Sergey Yutkin | 41:55 | ||
117 | Varegg IL (428) | +1:19:37 | Niklas Profors | 41:35 | ||
118 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1334) | +1:20:21 | Karol Galicz | 38:43 | ||
119 | OK77 (184) | +1:20:45 | Jan Donner | 31:46 | ||
120 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (75) | +1:20:57 | Heikki Istolahti | 36:21 | ||
121 | Nydalens SK 2 (175) | +1:21:01 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 37:35 | ||
122 | Copenhagen O (496) | +1:21:02 | Jesper Jensen | 34:56 | ||
123 | IFK Umeå 2 (1329) | +1:21:35 | Lukas Peterson | 33:49 | ||
124 | Lynx 4 (197) | +1:21:42 | Janne Aumo | 43:48 | ||
125 | OK Södertörn (410) | +1:21:45 | Johan Markstedt | 35:37 | ||
126 | Helsingborgs SOK (181) | +1:21:50 | David Arborelius | 36:36 | ||
127 | MS Parma 3 (81) | +1:22:02 | Aaro Ruohola | 40:55 | ||
128 | Joutsenon Kullervo (154) | +1:22:11 | Pasi Asikainen | 32:06 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:23:32 | Per Ek | 30:00 | ||
130 | BK Ros (222) | +1:23:33 | Emil Andreasson | 37:17 | ||
131 | OK Ravinen 2 (1350) | +1:23:38 | Krister Kölzow | 33:14 | ||
132 | OK Saldus (223) | +1:24:16 | Andis Reskis | 42:24 | ||
133 | Siilin Rasti (144) | +1:24:21 | Raimo Kankkunen | 35:54 | ||
134 | IF Brahe (127) | +1:24:25 | Tommy Haglund | 40:39 | ||
135 | South Yorkshire (1090) | +1:24:40 | Tim Tett | 54:32 | ||
136 | Orienta Moscow Compass (221) | +1:24:41 | Alex Minakov | 43:10 | ||
137 | OK Rodhen (213) | +1:24:42 | Alexander Wedin | 51:10 | ||
138 | OK Tisaren 3 (1393) | +1:24:47 | Colm Moran | 36:49 | ||
139 | OK Skogsfalken (140) | +1:24:50 | Erik Bengtsson | 38:02 | ||
140 | Arboga OK (100) | +1:25:03 | Arne Hägg | 41:08 | ||
141 | KFUM Örebro OK (109) | +1:26:18 | Erik Lindgren | 46:23 | ||
142 | Navi (170) | +1:27:09 | Vili Valjakka | 33:11 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +1:29:33 | Attila Molnar | 33:19 | ||
144 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (209) | +1:29:35 | Juha Markkanen | 39:33 | ||
145 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (155) | +1:29:50 | Elin Bjerva | 39:28 | ||
146 | BEGUN (167) | +1:29:51 | Tsvetan Todorov | 41:42 | ||
147 | BL Trollelg (1680) | +1:30:27 | Roar Skulbörstad | 41:12 | ||
148 | Nash Klub (332) | +1:30:58 | Dmitrij Kluchnikov | 36:03 | ||
149 | NTNUI 5 (1341) | +1:31:06 | Christian Grönvold | 35:45 | ||
150 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (250) | +1:31:35 | Eero Tuomaala | 39:10 | ||
151 | Rasti-Pielinen (206) | +1:31:37 | Jukka Väyrynen | 43:14 | ||
152 | Halmstad OK (172) | +1:31:41 | Tärk Nils Wallentin | 36:22 | ||
153 | Tullinge SK 2 (159) | +1:32:42 | Andreas Hultqvist | 38:40 | ||
154 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +1:33:12 | Janne Runtti | 38:49 | ||
155 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +1:34:05 | Mikko Lepistö | 35:03 | ||
156 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:34:47 | Mikko Rahkola | 37:19 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (114) | +1:35:05 | Aigars Leiboms | 35:10 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1683) | +1:36:16 | Anton Salmenkylä | 39:20 | ||
159 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (113) | +1:36:44 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 48:51 | ||
160 | Olavin Rasti (163) | +1:36:48 | Lauri Inkeri | 37:51 | ||
161 | Centrum OK Oslo (488) | +1:36:58 | Jukka Jukkonen | 35:42 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 4 (228) | +1:37:02 | Tero Vehkamäki | 36:26 | ||
163 | Närpes OK (204) | +1:37:06 | Viljam Grahn | 39:43 | ||
164 | OK Orient 2 (145) | +1:37:48 | Emil Lönnström | 33:29 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (207) | +1:37:50 | Samuli Schroderus | 34:47 | ||
166 | Snättringe SK (282) | +1:37:55 | Jonas Kallhauge | 44:18 | ||
167 | OK Älvsjö Örby (278) | +1:38:49 | Conny Ekstrand | 51:54 | ||
168 | Laitilan Jyske (230) | +1:39:15 | Jussi Elo | 36:44 | ||
169 | Saint-Petersburg (189) | +1:39:40 | Nikolay Fedorov | 41:30 | ||
170 | Rehns BK 2 (219) | +1:39:40 | Pär Olofsson | 40:49 | ||
171 | Koovee 2 (122) | +1:39:47 | Justus Laitinen | 43:13 | ||
172 | OK Botnia (217) | +1:39:55 | Jonathan Åman | 37:12 | ||
173 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (158) | +1:40:46 | Adam Granstedt | 43:44 | ||
174 | All In (865) | +1:40:59 | Mattias Ivarsson | 34:07 | ||
175 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1673) | +1:41:16 | Bengt Öhlund | 40:30 | ||
176 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +1:41:38 | Pontus Pettersson | 40:25 | ||
177 | OK Klemmingen (388) | +1:41:41 | Håkan Palm | 37:49 | ||
178 | OK Gulfstream (116) | +1:41:45 | ALEXANDER BOREVICH | 34:56 | ||
179 | Koskelankylän Riento (403) | +1:42:12 | Ari Saastamoinen | 40:04 | ||
180 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:43:05 | Riku Kopra | 40:17 | ||
181 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:43:10 | Hans Christian Meen | 34:57 | ||
182 | Vegårshei IL (1117) | +1:43:13 | Theodor Glemmin Thorsen | 43:19 | ||
183 | Maasotakoulu (678) | +1:43:28 | Miikka Pohja | 40:13 | ||
184 | Finspångs SOK (185) | +1:43:47 | Alexander Wiklund | 41:26 | ||
185 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:43:49 | Joona Koistinen | 37:55 | ||
186 | Koovee 3 (257) | +1:44:02 | Jaakko Skog | 37:32 | ||
187 | Nord West (203) | +1:46:15 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 39:34 | ||
188 | Rasti-Hyry (1122) | +1:46:35 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 39:47 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +1:46:42 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 46:43 | ||
190 | IFK Moras OK 3 (480) | +1:47:10 | Kristian Dahlström | 39:04 | ||
191 | Tullinge SK 3 (1390) | +1:47:15 | Emil Andersson | 30:50 | ||
192 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:47:30 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 39:36 | ||
193 | Centrum OK Stockholm (212) | +1:47:37 | Samuel Svensson | 34:57 | ||
194 | White Nights (1248) | +1:47:41 | Vassily Mikhailov | 50:51 | ||
195 | OSK SAKAS (533) | +1:48:12 | Sandra Pauzaite | 34:16 | ||
196 | Cambridge Sports Union (1161) | +1:48:17 | Greg Walker | 45:58 | ||
197 | Ultra (74) | +1:48:32 | Igor Zvontcov | 41:02 | ||
198 | OK Österåker (220) | +1:48:48 | Joakim Hedlöf | 42:25 | ||
199 | Köping-Kolsva OK (425) | +1:49:56 | Niklas Lundqvist | 38:17 | ||
200 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (180) | +1:50:00 | Teemu Niskanen | 42:18 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |