< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Tamrock (833) | +5:49:09 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:46:05 | ||
1202 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1172) | +5:49:55 | Santtu Råberg | 1:59:03 | ||
1203 | Suur-Töölö (1445) | +5:50:05 | Juha Rita | 2:02:30 | ||
1204 | IK Örnen (832) | +5:51:00 | Sampo Toiva | 2:06:29 | ||
1205 | Rajaveljet (981) | +5:51:57 | Janne Heino | 1:27:32 | ||
1206 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (974) | +5:52:04 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:25:34 | ||
1207 | OK gittis Klosterneuburg (1136) | +5:52:07 | Roland Reisenberger | 1:51:07 | ||
1208 | FTA 2 (967) | +5:52:11 | Antti Tikkakoski | 1:48:10 | ||
1209 | Pummin Suunta (941) | +5:52:50 | Taisto Valkonen | 2:34:17 | ||
1210 | Andritz (1591) | +5:53:03 | Markku Lehtinen | 2:20:03 | ||
1211 | Rastivarsat 6 (788) | +5:53:49 | Pekka Raunio | 1:44:28 | ||
1212 | Kehityssuunta (1486) | +5:54:33 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:31:37 | ||
1213 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1374) | +5:55:34 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:56:38 | ||
1214 | 000 Voorumi (960) | +5:55:47 | Matti Isoniemi | 1:43:36 | ||
1215 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1014) | +5:55:48 | Jari Tuviala | 1:36:07 | ||
1216 | CSC (1220) | +5:56:18 | Jukka Tiitto | 2:17:12 | ||
1217 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1065) | +5:56:20 | Seppo Hakala | 2:14:47 | ||
1218 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (800) | +5:56:34 | Ossi Pohjola | 1:38:27 | ||
1219 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1297) | +5:56:48 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:59:33 | ||
1220 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1346) | +5:57:00 | Jorma Hannula | 1:59:09 | ||
1221 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1252) | +5:57:39 | Kalle Kankkunen | 1:39:43 | ||
1222 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1026) | +5:57:46 | Kimmo Runtti | 1:47:45 | ||
1223 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1656) | +5:58:21 | Tapio Loukkaanhuhta | 1:52:20 | ||
1224 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (352) | +5:59:43 | Juhani Pollari | 1:42:13 | ||
1225 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (864) | +6:00:05 | Osmo Harju | 1:38:37 | ||
1226 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (938) | +6:00:27 | Hannu Puhakka | 2:40:23 | ||
1227 | BSC (734) | +6:00:28 | Greti Pentek | 1:39:34 | ||
1228 | Navi 5 (969) | +6:00:37 | Jari Manninen | 1:37:31 | ||
1229 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1038) | +6:00:40 | Magnus Österlund | 1:48:47 | ||
1230 | Rastikarhut 6 (1670) | +6:01:25 | Kalervo Mattila | 1:39:09 | ||
1231 | Tieto - Lean System (1049) | +6:01:29 | Olli Veikkola | 1:37:20 | ||
1232 | Liperin Lenkki (1435) | +6:01:30 | Reijo Laatikainen | 1:45:21 | ||
1233 | Saimaan Nuohous (1617) | +6:01:32 | Marko Yli-Kankahila | 2:02:34 | ||
1234 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (859) | +6:01:38 | Jyrki Vendelin | 1:55:34 | ||
1235 | Exme (1444) | +6:02:01 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 2:16:45 | ||
1236 | Auran Vannas (767) | +6:02:06 | Kalle Syrjälä | 2:57:00 | ||
1237 | Pietinalhon pamaus (946) | +6:02:08 | Otso Salonen | 2:29:33 | ||
1238 | Oulun Reipas (236) | +6:04:43 | Sakari Määttä | 1:34:05 | ||
1239 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1594) | +6:04:45 | Jori Suhonen | 1:52:35 | ||
1240 | JYY Jopa (874) | +6:05:37 | Christoph Joohs | 1:21:01 | ||
1241 | IF Brahe 5 (1600) | +6:05:52 | Jouni Aaltonen | 1:55:53 | ||
1242 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1137) | +6:05:52 | Tapani Kosonen | 1:42:31 | ||
1243 | John Deere (793) | +6:05:54 | Jorma Moilanen | 1:57:30 | ||
1244 | Team SnowFlakes (1042) | +6:05:58 | Aino Sihvola | 1:53:43 | ||
1245 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1579) | +6:06:11 | Simeoni Moilanen | 1:06:15 | ||
1246 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1273) | +6:07:01 | Peetu Mattola | 1:51:57 | ||
1247 | Suunta-Veikot (1005) | +6:07:02 | Ville Korhonen | 2:21:15 | ||
1248 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1337) | +6:07:15 | Jouni Simola | 1:43:16 | ||
1249 | Contact force (1147) | +6:07:19 | Panu Ylihaavisto | 2:21:51 | ||
1250 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1188) | +6:07:51 | Kurki Rehn | 2:01:38 | ||
1251 | Metso Automation Tampere (728) | +6:07:52 | Uwe Beierlein | 1:45:47 | ||
1252 | IK Vallgårdspojkarna (1525) | +6:08:26 | Mikael Ahtokari | 2:04:46 | ||
1253 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (975) | +6:08:27 | Kari Huuskonen | 1:48:33 | ||
1254 | Avesta OK 2 (1076) | +6:08:59 | Johan Blixt | 2:10:25 | ||
1255 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +6:09:04 | Pekka Mommo | 1:47:25 | ||
1256 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1271) | +6:10:51 | Mikko Räsänen | 1:58:16 | ||
1257 | Eksymä 360 (1028) | +6:10:57 | Jukka Kleemola | 1:30:16 | ||
1258 | Järeä (1436) | +6:11:05 | Vaahteranoksa Mikko | 1:30:10 | ||
1259 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1226) | +6:11:07 | Eino Pohjola | 1:33:49 | ||
1260 | Econocap (1442) | +6:11:09 | Kauko Suhonen | 1:26:51 | ||
1261 | VRU Hyvinkää (1540) | +6:11:12 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:27:38 | ||
1262 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1072) | +6:11:18 | Janne Roininen | 1:38:07 | ||
1263 | WIO Team (1612) | +6:12:47 | Tero Rantala | 2:06:55 | ||
1264 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1064) | +6:13:45 | Risto Koskilahti | 1:37:10 | ||
1265 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (920) | +6:13:48 | Antero Pennanen | 2:15:08 | ||
1266 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1269) | +6:15:44 | Pami Pihlström | 1:46:51 | ||
1267 | Rässi-Rasti (1084) | +6:16:07 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:37:09 | ||
1268 | LostBoys (1257) | +6:16:39 | Mikko Holmgren | 1:39:58 | ||
1269 | Kelpo Maisterit (1094) | +6:16:41 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:49:45 | ||
1270 | Silmäasema II (1562) | +6:17:58 | SIhvola Torsti | 2:57:08 | ||
1271 | Valtiokonttori (1569) | +6:18:01 | Eero Haukilampi | 2:18:44 | ||
1272 | VRU Kouvola (996) | +6:18:06 | Vesa Pakarinen | 1:48:59 | ||
1273 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (1322) | +6:19:22 | Anders Sjöholm | 2:12:33 | ||
1274 | Powerfinn (1267) | +6:19:23 | David Ross | 1:52:25 | ||
1275 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1476) | +6:21:21 | Pertti Nyberg | 1:57:00 | ||
1276 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (593) | +6:21:24 | Tapio Lehikoinen | 2:15:14 | ||
1277 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1102) | +6:21:59 | Jani Saari | 1:38:10 | ||
1278 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (939) | +6:22:17 | Mait Tnisson | 1:29:47 | ||
1279 | Äky Täky (1219) | +6:23:37 | Raimo Salo | 1:59:18 | ||
1280 | Tervakosken UA (1052) | +6:24:03 | Janne Manninen | 1:27:01 | ||
1281 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (950) | +6:24:05 | Keijo Koivula | 2:03:50 | ||
1282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1039) | +6:24:23 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:57:26 | ||
1283 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1262) | +6:24:53 | Harri Paakkola | 1:53:29 | ||
1284 | Team HeiaHeia.com (999) | +6:26:20 | Leo Jäppinen | 1:56:10 | ||
1285 | Littoisten Partabooat (1089) | +6:26:28 | Laura Tarkkanen | 1:39:49 | ||
1286 | Kunnon Urheilijat (923) | +6:26:45 | Samuel Aulanko | 1:38:25 | ||
1287 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (929) | +6:27:36 | Juha Musikka | 1:46:19 | ||
1288 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1364) | +6:27:49 | Voitto Repo | 2:06:25 | ||
1289 | Palo-88 (814) | +6:27:49 | Ismo Rantanen | 2:01:37 | ||
1290 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1104) | +6:27:58 | Juha Sjöholm | 2:03:44 | ||
1291 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (940) | +6:28:00 | Joni Jokila | 1:49:46 | ||
1292 | SLMEPA 2 (1472) | +6:28:01 | Ville Kima | 2:04:53 | ||
1293 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1056) | +6:28:06 | Esko Keijonen | 1:56:43 | ||
1294 | Ryttylän Visa (924) | +6:28:11 | Pekka Salonen | 1:53:57 | ||
1295 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1160) | +6:28:37 | Jouko Kapanen | 2:00:27 | ||
1296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1163) | +6:29:54 | Hannu Lehto | 1:39:06 | ||
1297 | Onninen (1190) | +6:30:02 | Raija Pystynen | 2:02:51 | ||
1298 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1400) | +6:30:10 | Jorma Pöntinen | 1:59:22 | ||
1299 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1255) | +6:30:56 | Tuomo Toikka | 1:52:27 | ||
1300 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1238) | +6:31:03 | Jorma Kallio | 1:57:07 | ||
1301 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1420) | +6:31:46 | Marko Harapainen | 2:12:19 | ||
1302 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1148) | +6:31:49 | Markku Holstila | 1:51:19 | ||
1303 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1114) | +6:32:36 | Raimo Maljanen | 2:09:42 | ||
1304 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1061) | +6:33:47 | Juhani Lehto | 1:30:10 | ||
1305 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1150) | +6:33:57 | Hannu Jauhiainen | 3:00:13 | ||
1306 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1573) | +6:34:49 | Mika Blumchen | 1:34:48 | ||
1307 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1421) | +6:36:46 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 2:43:23 | ||
1308 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1412) | +6:37:08 | Raimo Laitinen | 1:40:38 | ||
1309 | IK Auseklis 6 (1018) | +6:37:14 | Lauris Krasovskis | 2:08:47 | ||
1310 | Rastihaukat 3 (1359) | +6:38:49 | Kauko Saaristo | 1:56:53 | ||
1311 | Dorset Orienteers (237) | +6:39:40 | Philip Cooper | 2:01:04 | ||
1312 | Sorsa Team (1159) | +6:39:58 | Arto Raivio | 1:41:03 | ||
1313 | Valio (1451) | +6:41:22 | Jukka Partti | 2:17:22 | ||
1314 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1096) | +6:41:30 | Martti Mäki | 1:41:02 | ||
1315 | Turska (1634) | +6:41:48 | Yrjö Kari-Koskinen | 2:00:59 | ||
1316 | Tuurihaukat (1473) | +6:41:53 | Kari Riihimäki | 2:01:49 | ||
1317 | Vantaan Energia (1552) | +6:41:59 | Erkki Yrjölä | 2:38:18 | ||
1318 | Team Laardi (1455) | +6:42:04 | Topi-Pekka Kääriä | 2:00:26 | ||
1319 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1182) | +6:42:40 | Andrey Makeev | 2:02:12 | ||
1320 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1533) | +6:43:15 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 2:27:08 | ||
1321 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (976) | +6:43:44 | Juhani Leino | 1:40:37 | ||
1322 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1457) | +6:44:29 | Jouko Anttila | 2:04:26 | ||
1323 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1244) | +6:44:57 | Petri Honkasalo | 1:25:45 | ||
1324 | Ajolinja (1208) | +6:45:23 | Mikko Vitikainen | 1:34:06 | ||
1325 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1019) | +6:45:43 | Miika Hämynen | 2:08:50 | ||
1326 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1234) | +6:45:48 | Juhani Vuorela | 2:08:36 | ||
1327 | Messäntähen (1515) | +6:45:49 | Satu Wirkkala | 2:53:29 | ||
1328 | OK77 7 (1356) | +6:46:34 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 1:39:30 | ||
1329 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1006) | +6:46:57 | Mikko Valtonen | 2:21:22 | ||
1330 | Hönöt SK (900) | +6:48:17 | Pekka Snåre | 2:59:15 | ||
1331 | FTA 4 (1440) | +6:49:15 | Henri Kajander | 2:37:09 | ||
1332 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1250) | +6:49:52 | Vesa Blom | 1:34:37 | ||
1333 | Rasti K18 (1151) | +6:50:11 | Juha Lehtosalo | 2:13:19 | ||
1334 | Kotipojat (1216) | +6:51:35 | Pekka Metsola | 1:39:45 | ||
1335 | Kohta löytyy (1450) | +6:53:21 | Marko Luhtala | 1:39:56 | ||
1336 | Someron Esa 2 (910) | +6:53:23 | Simo Ahtaanluoma | 2:37:54 | ||
1337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +6:54:07 | Pauli Pesonen | 2:31:30 | ||
1338 | ATC EFHK (1124) | +6:54:25 | Markku Oksanen | 1:33:45 | ||
1339 | Rasti-Hukat (1654) | +6:54:38 | Laura Pihko | 2:46:11 | ||
1340 | Louhelan Woima (1512) | +6:55:27 | Aki Vainikainen | 1:37:51 | ||
1341 | Weljekset (1662) | +6:55:38 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:40:59 | ||
1342 | Reaktor Innovations 3 (1470) | +6:55:56 | Petri Louhelainen | 2:13:29 | ||
1343 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1180) | +6:56:50 | Juha Pulkkanen | 2:31:57 | ||
1344 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (589) | +6:57:11 | Mauno Mikkilä | 2:18:21 | ||
1345 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1279) | +7:01:56 | Pentti Haanpää | 1:42:55 | ||
1346 | Suuntavaisto SK (1007) | +7:03:00 | Jani Lahtinen | 1:18:50 | ||
1347 | Hirviveikot 2 (1593) | +7:03:17 | Anssi Hakola | 1:28:05 | ||
1348 | Paha Rasti (1602) | +7:07:09 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:37:32 | ||
1349 | Kilpparit (1213) | +7:07:18 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:40:39 | ||
1350 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1169) | +7:14:20 | Turo Kangas | 1:40:54 | ||
1351 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1495) | +7:14:29 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:13:03 | ||
1352 | OK Raseborg 6 (1686) | +7:16:43 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:34:43 | ||
1353 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1166) | +7:16:57 | Eetu Parkkinen | 1:33:17 | ||
1354 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1154) | +7:17:27 | Hannu Lehtonen | 1:39:03 | ||
1355 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1249) | +7:18:22 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:28:56 | ||
1356 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1092) | +7:19:08 | Mikko Haasa | 1:35:52 | ||
1357 | Varnitsa 2 (1489) | +7:19:31 | Juho Salonen | 1:35:49 | ||
1358 | just.1 2 (1497) | +7:22:42 | Tiina Jussila | 1:28:35 | ||
1359 | OK Ostrobotnia (948) | +7:32:34 | Robin Granqvist | 1:41:53 | ||
1360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +7:33:00 | Juho Salminen | 1:29:13 | ||
1361 | Team Supponen (1481) | +7:36:49 | Sanna Supponen | 1:35:46 | ||
1362 | Kultaiset Karhut (623) | +7:40:45 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:26:11 | ||
1363 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1080) | +7:42:44 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 1:39:11 | ||
1364 | Raisu Lumous 2 (971) | +7:43:43 | Timo Harjula | 1:44:27 | ||
1365 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1185) | +7:44:37 | Ville Savilampi | 1:23:35 | ||
1366 | Taxi Team 2 (1629) | +8:01:27 | Hannu Karhula | 1:40:29 | ||
1367 | MPG (1464) | +8:11:23 | Nikolas Hiltunen | 1:36:00 | ||
1368 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +8:38:28 | Teemu Heinola | 1:37:40 | ||
1369 | Juridia Sports Club (1502) | +8:41:49 | Jan Popov | 1:39:07 | ||
1370 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1487) | +8:46:21 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 1:36:26 | ||
1371 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1128) | +8:47:02 | Taneli Ruohola | 1:40:55 | ||
1372 | the Scorpions (1589) | +10:04:29 | Niina Laininen | 1:23:56 | ||
1373 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +10:17:40 | Noora Kuronen | 1:39:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |