jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 5,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (151)36:19Merja Rantanen36:19
    2NORFrol IL (100)+1:13Gril Rnning Sund37:32
    3FINKangasniemen Kalske (73)+1:16Silja Tarvonen37:35
    4DENCopenhagen O (182)+1:19Annika Rhima37:38
    5SWETby OK (46)+1:24Daria Lajn37:43
    6NORHalden SK (12)+1:26Vendula Klechova37:45
    7FINPaimion Rasti 2 (86)+1:27Nina Temjakova37:46
    8SWEOK Linne (35)+1:27Kristina Roberto37:46
    9SWESvedalens AIK (11)+1:28Emma Andersson37:47
    10FINHernemen Porina (597)+1:33Liisa Anttila37:52
    11NORLillomarka OL (38)+1:34Andrine Benjaminsen37:53
    12LTUIGTISA (14)+1:35Kristina Rybakovaite37:54
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+1:36Riina Kuuselo37:55
    14FINMS Parma (27)+1:38Katja Mjsund37:57
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+1:39Helena Karlsson37:58
    16SWEHagaby GoIF (70)+1:39Elin Winblad37:58
    17FINPaimion Rasti (18)+1:40Salla Fagerudd37:59
    18SWEOK Rodhen (61)+1:42Angela Wild38:01
    19FINKoovee (24)+1:45Miia Niittynen38:04
    20DENOK Pan rhus (54)+1:48Miri Thrane dum38:07
    21SWEOK Hllen (21)+1:49Tereza Novotn38:08
    22SWELeksands OK (47)+1:50Sabine Hauswirth38:09
    23SWEOK Linne 2 (81)+1:51Catherine Taylor38:10
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (22)+1:53Emma Bergman38:12
    25SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+1:54Hjsgaard Karolina A38:13
    26NORKonnerud IL (29)+1:56Anette Baklid38:15
    27SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:56Katja Popovitch38:15
    28FINAsikkalan Raikas (146)+1:59Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen38:18
    29NORNTNUI (4)+2:00Arnesen Mari Jevne38:19
    30FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (264)+2:01Anna Haataja38:20
    31SWEOK Kolmrden (10)+2:05Linnea Lidstrm38:24
    32NORBkkelagets SK (6)+2:07Kine Gulliksen38:26
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+2:09Riikka Timperi38:28
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90)+2:09Anastasia Danylova38:28
    35NORHalden SK 2 (71)+2:15Elena Roos38:34
    36NORLillomarka OL 2 (98)+2:16Krista Mihailova38:35
    37FINRastikarhut (40)+2:21Anu Kopra38:40
    38FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+2:22Laura Hokka38:41
    39SWEOK Linne 3 (84)+2:26Elin Karlsson38:45
    40FINLynx (43)+2:27Taru Ikheimonen38:46
    41FINLeppvaaran Sisu (424)+2:29Sari Suomalainen38:48
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (194)+2:45Elisabeth Hansson39:04
    43SWEEksj SOK (51)+3:02Olivia Kollberg39:21
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+3:04Jennie Runesson39:23
    45SWEJrla Orientering (28)+3:05Brigitta Marthys39:24
    46FINMS Parma 2 (50)+3:05Liis Johanson39:24
    47SWEOK Orion (53)+3:19Hanna Wisniewska39:38
    48SWEOK Vilse 87 (662)+3:20Ellinor Tjernlund39:39
    49SWEOK Tisaren (13)+3:22Helena Andersson39:41
    50RUSNorthern Wind (103)+3:23Ekaterina Savkina39:42
    51FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+3:23Saana-Maria Rahko39:42
    52SWESvedalens AIK 2 (55)+3:24Erika Lindqvist39:43
    53NORKongsberg OL (26)+3:26Laura Vike39:45
    54FINSuunta Jyvskyl (181)+3:28Hanna-Mari Siivonen39:47
    55SWEFinspngs SOK (234)+3:29Andrea Svensson39:48
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+3:31Bernadet Kelemen39:50
    57SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (112)+3:31Katarina Lvgren39:50
    58NORKonnerud IL 2 (210)+3:32Runa Fremstad39:51
    59SWEOK Sdertrn (77)+3:34Tove Lagerberg39:53
    60SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (106)+3:36Emma Bjessmo39:55
    61FINPaimion Rasti 3 (207)+3:38Saara Norrgrann39:57
    62FINKalevan Rasti 2 (36)+3:39Henna Hglund39:58
    63FINHiisirasti 2 (189)+3:40Inna Somova39:59
    64FINKangasala SK 2 (76)+3:41Heini Papinsaari40:00
    65NORVaregg IL (82)+3:41Christiane Trsse40:00
    66SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+3:42Hanna Palm40:01
    67FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+3:43Riina Liuha40:02
    68FINDelta (9)+3:43Anna Nrhi40:02
    69SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (331)+3:45Elsa Trnros40:04
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (99)+3:47Matleena Bostrm40:06
    71SWEIFK Moras OK (34)+3:53Magdalena Olsson40:12
    72FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (89)+3:54Tytti Kirvesmies40:13
    73SWETullinge SK (75)+3:57Rebecka Heinrup40:16
    74NORBkkelagets SK 2 (107)+3:59Lene Godager40:18
    75FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (108)+4:02Tatiana Rozova40:21
    76SWETullinge SK 2 (78)+4:03Ida Forsen40:22
    77SWEOK Skogsfalken (44)+4:04Lina Blomqvist40:23
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (239)+4:06Kaisa Laapas40:25
    79ESTJOKA (1261)+4:07Evely Kaasiku40:26
    80SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+4:09Fanni Gyurko40:28
    81SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+4:14Lena Gillgren40:33
    82FINOK77 (230)+4:15Raisa Sell40:34
    83FINRasti E4 (382)+4:17Satu Annila40:36
    84SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+4:20Lovisa Adolfsson40:39
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat (57)+4:20Kaisa Lylynper40:39
    86FINRastivarsat (83)+4:21Emilia Hyvrinen40:40
    87SWEKFUM rebro OK (154)+4:22Anette Carlsson40:41
    88SWEOK Ravinen (139)+4:27Annie Forsberg40:46
    89FINLynx 2 (92)+4:28Anna Koponen40:47
    90SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (23)+4:30Johanna Sanderi40:49
    91RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (643)+4:32Olga Belova40:51
    92FINIF Femman (63)+4:33Julia Bjrkstrand40:52
    93FINPargas IF (30)+4:38Sanna Nymalm40:57
    94FINKoovee 2 (33)+4:38Miina Kanko40:57
    95SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (161)+4:44Alexandra Bjrrenholt41:03
    96FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (227)+4:46Jannina Gustafsson41:05
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+4:56Heidi Liljestrm41:15
    98FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+5:02Marika Savukoski41:21
    99RUSKuzmolovo 110 (269)+5:04Veronika Tomashevskaya41:23
    100NORLillomarka OL 3 (232)+5:09Sigrid Alexandersen41:28
    101LATOK Meridians (724)+5:24Vieda Lusa41:43
    102FINKoovee 4 (143)+5:25Hanna-Maija Koski41:44
    103FINRastikarhut 4 (132)+5:30Elli Peltomki41:49
    104FINMS Parma 3 (134)+5:35Anni Valtonen41:54
    105FINIF Femman 2 (307)+5:35Pernilla Tunis41:54
    106NORNTNUI 2 (65)+5:41Guro Torpe42:00
    107FINAlatornion Pirkat (387)+5:43Marja Tonder42:02
    108FINMntsln Urheilijat (221)+5:49Elisa Mkinen42:08
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (8)+5:57Maria Rantala42:16
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (91)+6:00Mirka Suutari42:19
    111NORKristiansand OK 2 (488)+6:0042:19
    112FINNavi (138)+6:02Jenna Pajunen42:21
    113NORSteinkjer OK (338)+6:04Eirin Svane-Hafstad42:23
    114FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (263)+6:06Terhi Pollari42:25
    115RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (125)+6:12Liubov Kutsenina42:31
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (72)+6:16Eliisa Alatalo42:35
    117FINLapuan Virki (113)+6:19Maarit Korpi42:38
    118FINhtrin Urheilijat (135)+6:21Hanna Siven42:40
    119FINKyrs-Rasti (208)+6:25Krista Lhteenmki42:44
    120FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+6:34Emilia Mnttri42:53
    121GERUSV TU Dresden (435)+6:4343:02
    122NORTnsberg og omegn OL (173)+6:48Marta Ulvensen43:07
    123FINSuunta-Sepot (198)+6:51Katri Lylynper43:10
    124NOROppsal IF (167)+6:57Una Bratlie43:16
    125SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (196)+6:59Linnea Holmqvist43:18
    126NORKristiansand OK (45)+7:01Monika Topinkova43:20
    127FINMS Parma 4 (118)+7:02Hanna Sareila43:21
    128SWEAlfta SA OK (42)+7:06Akvile Preiksaite43:25
    129GBRBristol OK (297)+7:08Laura Daniel43:27
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (200)+7:10Tiina Haarlaa43:29
    131NORs-UMB orientering (104)+7:13Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes43:32
    132SWEJnkpings OK (598)+7:18Kristina Andersson43:37
    133FINKalevan Rasti 4 (111)+7:21Sara Wrmli43:40
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (1003)+7:22Kirsi Niskanen43:41
    135NORKonnerud IL 3 (989)+7:27Hansen Maren Mohagen43:46
    136NORPorsgrunn OL (294)+7:30Marie Styrvold43:49
    137SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1262)+7:33Malin Eriksson43:52
    138SWENykpings OK (211)+7:34Rebecka Hylander43:53
    139SWEHaninge SOK (115)+7:36Carolin Svensson43:55
    140SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (52)+7:39Zuzana Machukova43:58
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (188)+7:44Lilia Emaldinova44:03
    142DENOK Pan rhus 2 (1249)+7:49Stine Bagger Hagner44:08
    143SWEstersunds OK (477)+7:52Evelina Wallentin44:11
    144FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (231)+8:04Riikka Kivel44:23
    145FINRasti-Lukko (60)+8:08Silja Annila44:27
    146SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1073)+8:13Sofie Sihver44:32
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+8:25Sonja Kyrl44:44
    148FINVaasan Suunnistajat (168)+8:29Ella Nurmi44:48
    149FINSK- Mik Koodi (250)+8:36Annmari Viljanmaa44:55
    150SWEOK Kre (49)+8:39Elina von Krusenstierna44:58
    151SWEUme OK (1264)+8:41Stina Nilsson45:00
    152FINLappeen Riento (80)+8:43Eveliina Pusa45:02
    153FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (176)+8:50Maiju Nurmela45:09
    154ESPCatalonia Team (79)+8:54Serrallonga Anna45:13
    155SWEIFK Gteborg (122)+8:55Josefina Norin45:14
    156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (199)+8:57Mia-Riitta Vikstrm45:16
    157NORModum OL (293)+8:59Heidi Mrtensson45:18
    158CZEBroucci a Berusky (344)+9:00Zuzka Kubatova45:19
    159NORSandefjord OK (116)+9:07Kristine Fjeldbo45:26
    160FINEspoon Suunta (74)+9:11Anni Honkimaa45:30
    161FINKoovee 5 (278)+9:13Paula Heikkinen45:32
    162FINKangasala SK 3 (105)+9:14Netta Rajamki45:33
    163FINAinot (224)+9:15Elina Raijas45:34
    164SWEIFK Ume (204)+9:15Elina Rnnlund45:34
    165FINKangasala SK 4 (248)+9:16Terhi Mykknen45:35
    166NORKongsberg OL 2 (123)+9:16Christina Kasin45:35
    167FINRasti-Kurikka (156)+9:18Katja Rodionova45:37
    168RUSNord West (186)+9:19Zlata Malysheva45:38
    169FINOK Botnia 2 (255)+9:20Lena Paxal45:39
    170FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (251)+9:20Ulla Silventoinen45:39
    171FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (740)+9:22Ruut Tornberg-Mattila45:41
    172RUSOmega (136)+9:23Ekaterina Rebrova45:42
    173FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+9:24Inka Komonen45:43
    174FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (185)+9:27Saara Malinen45:46
    175FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (242)+9:28Maria Laitinen45:47
    176FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+9:30Hanna Raitanen45:49
    177FINHiisirasti (25)+9:35Olga Glebova45:54
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (276)+9:38Polina Kuznetsova45:57
    179NORNydalens SK (69)+9:39Malin Jakobsson45:58
    180FINOulaisten Huima (283)+9:41Anni Huuha46:00
    181SWEKping-Kolsva OK (614)+9:41Sofie Landqvist46:00
    182FINKalevan Rasti 3 (191)+9:42Krista Niiranen46:01
    183RUSOK Gulfstream (179)+9:45Julia Strelchenko46:04
    184NOROppsal IF 2 (1046)+9:46shild Kapperud46:05
    185RUSNord West 2 (292)+9:46Svetlana Kyznetsova46:05
    186FINOK Raseborg (152)+9:46Susanna Forsell46:05
    187FINDelta 2 (56)+9:48Anu Uhotoinen46:07
    188SWETby OK 2 (120)+9:49Maria Pabich46:08
    189FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (1059)+9:50Elina Lytynoja46:09
    190FINInkeroisten Terho (686)+9:51Heidi Huusari46:10
    191FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (172)+9:54Roosa Pekkalin46:13
    192FINOK Orient (133)+9:56Emma Simosas46:15
    193FINEspoon Suunta 2 (183)+9:57Venla Tahvanainen46:16
    194FINLapuan Virki 2 (193)+9:59Johanna Pensas46:18
    195SWEOK Rodhen 2 (932)+10:04Marie Jacobsson46:23
    196AUSBushrangers (352)+10:05Anna Sheldon46:24
    197FINSK Vuoksi (110)+10:06Marjut Turunen46:25
    198FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (575)+10:08Pivi Leppsalmi46:27
    199SWErla IF (95)+10:10Sandra Grosberga46:29
    200SWECentrum OK Stockholm (205)+10:12Moa Kjellstrand46:31
    Alla Nsta 200 >