Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (18) | 4:00:02 | Rassmus Andersson | 13:40 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1 | Hannu Airila | 14:44 | ||
3 | MS Parma (14) | +1:22 | Arto Talvinen | 14:52 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:23 | Graham Gristwood | 14:37 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +1:25 | Andreas J Johansson | 14:40 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:26 | Torgeir Nörbech | 14:43 | ||
7 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:28 | Oscar Vångell | 14:48 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +1:30 | Andreas Holmberg | 14:42 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (46) | +1:32 | Fredrik Eden | 14:54 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +1:32 | Holger Hott | 14:52 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +1:33 | William Eriksson | 15:01 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:03 | Juha Sorvisto | 14:38 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (15) | +3:04 | Martin Härberg | 15:50 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +5:35 | Mikko Siren | 13:48 | ||
15 | Halden SK (3) | +5:40 | Mathias Karlsson | 13:50 | ||
16 | IGTISA (32) | +5:41 | Henrikas Pauzas | 13:52 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +5:44 | Mikko Patana | 13:49 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (8) | +5:45 | Tomas Hallmen | 17:26 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +5:46 | Ivar Lundanes | 14:13 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +5:50 | Tuomas Tervo | 13:46 | ||
21 | OK Hällen (30) | +6:31 | Per Öberg | 14:10 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +6:35 | Niklas Olofsson | 14:30 | ||
23 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +8:25 | Jonas Sommerstad Juveli | 14:53 | ||
24 | IFK Umeå (76) | +8:28 | Fredrik Åhman | 15:05 | ||
25 | NTNUI (22) | +8:37 | Simen Aamodt | 16:15 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +8:47 | Erik Thorsson | 16:28 | ||
27 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +9:49 | Gaute Friestad | 16:12 | ||
28 | Koovee (37) | +10:08 | Jani Myllärinen | 14:29 | ||
29 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +10:16 | Geir Hoff | 18:10 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:49 | Jarkko Huovila | 14:35 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +11:07 | Veli Kangas | 15:43 | ||
32 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +11:08 | Thomas Carlsson | 14:03 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +11:11 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 15:45 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:13 | Jonne Lehto | 13:50 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +11:13 | John Fredriksson | 14:17 | ||
36 | Gävle OK (56) | +11:20 | Hans Persson | 14:31 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (21) | +11:30 | Henrik Berggren | 14:18 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +11:41 | Anders Åkerman | 15:06 | ||
39 | OK Orion (25) | +11:50 | Olof Sandgren | 16:27 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (28) | +11:52 | Kristian Kannus | 15:52 | ||
41 | Leksands OK (92) | +11:53 | Greger Tysk | 14:46 | ||
42 | Lynx (16) | +13:12 | Tuomas Metsälä | 15:49 | ||
43 | Linköpings OK (65) | +14:13 | Erik Sköld | 16:46 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +14:40 | Severin Howald | 21:48 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen (73) | +16:14 | Kalle Bergman | 17:36 | ||
46 | Rehns BK (23) | +16:29 | Göran Winblad | 16:26 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +16:45 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 14:47 | ||
48 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +16:47 | Lasse Kautto | 15:02 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +16:55 | Harri Poutiainen | 15:49 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +17:05 | Joakim Hederskog | 15:30 | ||
51 | Black Sea OK (185) | +17:06 | Vladislav Malyshev | 15:37 | ||
52 | Frol IL (13) | +17:07 | Stian Sundsvik | 15:08 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +17:55 | Markus Kaukonen | 16:44 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +18:13 | Linus Rapp | 16:12 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +18:46 | Tommi Uusimäki | 16:06 | ||
56 | OK Orient (57) | +18:54 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 16:56 | ||
57 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +19:22 | Öyvind Enger | 15:10 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +19:54 | Teemu Eerola | 17:37 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +19:55 | Martin Larbo | 15:50 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK (43) | +21:01 | Henrik Persson | 16:41 | ||
61 | Raumar OL (93) | +22:46 | Trygve Tömta | 16:53 | ||
62 | IF Femman (55) | +22:59 | Anders Bäckström | 16:12 | ||
63 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +23:23 | Ivar Jevne Arnesen | 21:36 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (35) | +23:57 | Juha Tommila | 16:05 | ||
65 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +24:00 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 16:05 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +24:31 | Tero Heikkilä | 15:16 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +24:33 | Anders Hedberg | 20:38 | ||
68 | Hestra IF (85) | +24:36 | Filip Grahn | 15:21 | ||
69 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +24:40 | Aaro Ruohola | 22:43 | ||
70 | Fossum IF (225) | +25:27 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 15:13 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +25:37 | Elias Öhgren | 15:37 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +25:39 | Joona Viholainen | 16:21 | ||
73 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +25:48 | Ville Siven | 16:31 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +26:06 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 16:33 | ||
75 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +26:08 | Teemu Karjalainen | 16:45 | ||
76 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +26:25 | Henrik Lundgren | 16:34 | ||
77 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +26:29 | Eero Koski | 15:40 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +28:33 | Kalle Manninen | 18:46 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +28:35 | Magnus Persson | 14:26 | ||
80 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +28:40 | Petter Jönsson | 14:34 | ||
81 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +28:46 | Risto Kiilberg | 19:32 | ||
82 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +29:15 | Felix Larsson | 19:17 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +29:17 | P-A Eggertsen | 15:23 | ||
84 | The Swans (665) | +29:23 | Fredrik Löwegren | 15:27 | ||
85 | Ultra (167) | +29:45 | Juri Jazykov | 16:17 | ||
86 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +29:51 | Adam Kovacs | 17:14 | ||
87 | Scotland (241) | +31:20 | Jon Musgrave | 18:27 | ||
88 | Attunda OK (60) | +31:44 | Daniel Roos | 16:08 | ||
89 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +31:59 | Björn Arnesson | 17:53 | ||
90 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +32:59 | Emil Folino Nielsen | 15:20 | ||
91 | Koovee 2 (148) | +33:40 | Petri Annila | 16:26 | ||
92 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +33:48 | Joakim Sjöberg | 16:36 | ||
93 | Wing OK (111) | +34:23 | Johannes Höysäter | 17:45 | ||
94 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +34:41 | Kristian Ruud | 23:20 | ||
95 | Nord West (172) | +35:04 | Ilia Gusev | 16:16 | ||
96 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +35:10 | Sebastian Månsson | 15:28 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +35:39 | Oskari Heiskanen | 15:22 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +35:42 | Janne Nieminen | 15:35 | ||
99 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +35:45 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 16:43 | ||
100 | Växjö OK (307) | +35:53 | Erik Lindqvist | 15:47 | ||
101 | Täby OK (58) | +36:00 | Johan Lindahl | 16:19 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +36:01 | Markus Ståhl | 16:19 | ||
103 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +36:02 | Andrej Gerasimov | 19:36 | ||
104 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +36:10 | Anders Bjergaard | 16:27 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +36:13 | Vili Virkki | 17:08 | ||
106 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +36:44 | Karl Fremstad | 16:31 | ||
107 | Varegg IL (126) | +36:56 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 16:03 | ||
108 | Nydalens SK (72) | +37:08 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 15:43 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +37:08 | Juho Rajaniemi | 18:23 | ||
110 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +37:19 | Atso Salopelto | 16:16 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +37:46 | Juri Emaldynov | 16:27 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +38:10 | August Kollberg | 16:50 | ||
113 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +38:28 | Erik Holmberg | 16:00 | ||
114 | Pargas IF (80) | +39:02 | Mika Honkasalo | 18:43 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +39:14 | Janne Kallioniemi | 17:17 | ||
116 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +39:15 | Joakim Bystrröm | 17:05 | ||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +39:20 | Matti Töyrylä | 16:18 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +40:32 | Marko Loukkalahti | 15:28 | ||
119 | Snättringe SK (182) | +40:40 | Tiemo Schramm | 18:16 | ||
120 | OK77 (129) | +40:44 | Ilari Visuri | 17:34 | ||
121 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +41:15 | Desmond Franssen | 17:03 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +41:28 | Juuso Tupitsa | 15:12 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +41:31 | Antti Paasikoski | 15:34 | ||
124 | Trollelg (166) | +41:54 | Jörgen Tegdan | 17:08 | ||
125 | OK Rodhen (187) | +42:28 | Sixten Walheim | 15:58 | ||
126 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +42:32 | Ståle Gjelsten | 16:35 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +42:34 | Timo Narvinen | 16:23 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +42:39 | Seppo Järvinen | 17:18 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +42:41 | Tero Niemi | 16:13 | ||
130 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +42:43 | Antti Rönnemaa | 16:53 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +42:44 | Esa Hongell | 16:20 | ||
132 | OZONS OK (230) | +42:46 | Martins Linde | 16:22 | ||
133 | IF Brahe (196) | +42:58 | Matti Lindstedt | 16:16 | ||
134 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +42:59 | Matti Vainionpää | 16:09 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +43:14 | Jan Johansson | 16:33 | ||
136 | OK Roslagen (124) | +43:15 | Ola Hultin | 16:55 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +43:19 | Erik Harlen | 17:14 | ||
138 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +43:30 | Slava Zhuravlev | 22:53 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +43:35 | Alexander Raykov | 15:17 | ||
140 | OK Meridians (161) | +43:53 | Aigars Leiboms | 17:28 | ||
141 | OK Kapa (138) | +44:04 | Sergejs Sadrins | 18:00 | ||
142 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +44:16 | Pekka Putaja | 17:06 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +44:18 | Severi Eerola | 17:14 | ||
144 | Omega (106) | +44:24 | Andrey Rybakov | 17:12 | ||
145 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +44:47 | Pierre Schamberger | 17:00 | ||
146 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +44:55 | Stefan Nordström | 19:05 | ||
147 | Koovee 3 (234) | +45:34 | Ville Paldan | 17:08 | ||
148 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +45:40 | Olaf Hesselberg Indby | 18:16 | ||
149 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +45:49 | Joel Nilsson | 15:43 | ||
150 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +45:53 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 18:06 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +45:54 | Janne Heikkinen | 15:47 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +46:21 | Lari Pernu | 16:41 | ||
153 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +46:26 | Uldis Upitis | 17:56 | ||
154 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +46:30 | Ilia Kudryavtsev | 19:09 | ||
155 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +46:31 | Rasmus Leo | 16:06 | ||
156 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +46:35 | Anders Enmark | 18:55 | ||
157 | Ganddal IL (189) | +46:38 | Stig Alvestad | 16:31 | ||
158 | Byåsen IL (273) | +47:34 | Andreas Mageröy | 21:02 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +47:37 | Lauri Nuuttila | 16:43 | ||
160 | Oppsal IF (122) | +47:41 | Kjartan Hauger | 17:59 | ||
161 | Rastivarsat (255) | +47:55 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 16:42 | ||
162 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +48:05 | Linus Eriksson | 14:36 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +48:08 | Martin Blomgren | 21:23 | ||
164 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +48:17 | Teemu Harju | 17:08 | ||
165 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +48:22 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersen | 21:27 | ||
166 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +49:08 | Albin Sunesson | 22:29 | ||
167 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +49:20 | Martins Steinalts | 22:28 | ||
168 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +49:24 | ALEKSEY BUDKIN | 16:07 | ||
169 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +49:26 | Fredrik Ahnlen | 15:35 | ||
170 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +49:28 | Jonatan Francen | 16:26 | ||
171 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +49:33 | Öystein Engelstad | 18:50 | ||
172 | Rasti E4 (242) | +49:36 | Ari Varis | 19:36 | ||
173 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +49:38 | Juha Huhtanen | 15:57 | ||
174 | Klaipeda (317) | +49:44 | Ramunas Pabreza | 24:33 | ||
175 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +49:45 | Aleksi Sopo | 16:27 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +49:45 | Joona Tynys | 16:23 | ||
177 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +49:51 | Jussi Simula | 14:32 | ||
178 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +49:52 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 16:27 | ||
179 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +49:55 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 16:02 | ||
180 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +50:13 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 16:13 | ||
181 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +50:19 | Cristian Larsson | 16:54 | ||
182 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +50:19 | Timo Autto | 17:24 | ||
183 | Gotlands OF (309) | +51:07 | Andreas Liljegren | 17:37 | ||
184 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +51:25 | Emil Sevelius | 16:21 | ||
185 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +51:30 | Simon Mellin | 16:17 | ||
186 | Lynx 2 (97) | +51:31 | Niklas Sarparanta | 23:43 | ||
187 | Norbergs OK (672) | +51:50 | Andreas Sundström | 19:02 | ||
188 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +51:51 | Matti Maajärvi | 16:46 | ||
189 | White Nights SPb (197) | +51:51 | Nikolay Shaikin | 19:16 | ||
190 | RasTiimi (270) | +51:53 | Lauri Gummerus | 16:27 | ||
191 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +51:53 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 16:53 | ||
192 | CUS Bologna (345) | +51:57 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 19:57 | ||
193 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +52:01 | David Eriksson | 17:03 | ||
194 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +52:04 | Juho Matikainen | 16:52 | ||
195 | RAE ROK (427) | +52:07 | Raivo Erik | 22:17 | ||
196 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +52:19 | Osmo Juola | 18:54 | ||
197 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +52:37 | Mika Tuononen | 19:19 | ||
198 | Haninge SOK (143) | +52:52 | Sara Eskilsson | 16:49 | ||
199 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +53:02 | Hannes Holmback | 16:47 | ||
200 | Navi (127) | +53:23 | Jouni Nykänen | 18:01 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |