< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +1:30:58 | Olli Kojola | 59:17 | ||
402 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +1:31:06 | Petri Rolig | 37:42 | ||
403 | Modum OL 2 (378) | +1:31:10 | Severin Berglia | 35:37 | ||
404 | OK Kompas (222) | +1:31:10 | Andrii Polovinko | 35:19 | ||
405 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +1:31:12 | Hannu Holappa | 33:35 | ||
406 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +1:31:17 | Edvinas Staisiunas | 31:19 | ||
407 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +1:31:24 | Anton Daniels | 38:33 | ||
408 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +1:31:29 | Vents Ozolins | 39:54 | ||
409 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +1:31:45 | Joona Huila | 43:14 | ||
410 | Ol Norska (503) | +1:32:00 | Karin Hodel | 42:52 | ||
411 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +1:32:04 | Keijo Hongisto | 44:13 | ||
412 | Vyborg-orientir (260) | +1:32:08 | EVGENIY IVANENKO | 43:35 | ||
413 | Mile-Sport (491) | +1:32:27 | ALEKSEY OZEROV | 42:34 | ||
414 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +1:32:43 | Mikko Parjanne | 49:55 | ||
415 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +1:32:55 | Risto Härkönen | 39:56 | ||
416 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +1:33:03 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 46:26 | ||
417 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +1:33:14 | Tuomas Nieminen | 45:26 | ||
418 | MADROG (607) | +1:33:22 | Tommi Granholm | 37:46 | ||
419 | IK Kronan (465) | +1:33:30 | Stefan Åbacka | 43:23 | ||
420 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (611) | +1:33:31 | Ojars Leja | 35:22 | ||
421 | OK Älgen (204) | +1:33:35 | Jonas Bergenfur | 35:47 | ||
422 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +1:33:37 | Karlis Kaminskis | 34:05 | ||
423 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +1:34:00 | Teemu Planting | 36:07 | ||
424 | Ök-94 (411) | +1:34:00 | Per Arne Karlsen | 43:06 | ||
425 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +1:34:02 | Glen Grant | 47:09 | ||
426 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +1:34:08 | Reijo Kuoppala | 40:13 | ||
427 | Aivan Sama (377) | +1:34:16 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 44:20 | ||
428 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +1:34:28 | Ville Remahl | 43:55 | ||
429 | IF Thor (256) | +1:34:32 | Jonas Andersson | 38:28 | ||
430 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +1:34:34 | Leonid Panteleev | 39:28 | ||
431 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +1:34:36 | Heikki Saarinen | 39:09 | ||
432 | Pihkaniskat 3 (193) | +1:34:41 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 48:10 | ||
433 | Savon Suunta (648) | +1:35:12 | Juha Laitinen | 49:40 | ||
434 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +1:35:14 | Erkki Kari | 56:32 | ||
435 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +1:36:12 | Per Sjögren | 35:10 | ||
436 | Perttelin Peikot (480) | +1:36:28 | Matti Horppu | 36:54 | ||
437 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +1:36:34 | Atte Salojärvi | 39:35 | ||
438 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +1:36:39 | Ismo Marjunen | 41:22 | ||
439 | Akilles OK (527) | +1:36:43 | Anders Lindahl | 42:56 | ||
440 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +1:37:07 | Taneli Valtanen | 39:31 | ||
441 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +1:37:12 | Tuomas Tanska | 36:07 | ||
442 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +1:37:30 | Urban Larsson | 35:54 | ||
443 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +1:37:31 | Juho Korpi | 33:20 | ||
444 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +1:37:36 | Jukka Ylitupa | 46:03 | ||
445 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +1:37:44 | Jaakko Puntila | 38:35 | ||
446 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +1:37:57 | Mats Fanell | 47:43 | ||
447 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +1:37:59 | Nico Kerkola | 32:29 | ||
448 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +1:38:01 | Ville Salonen | 38:18 | ||
449 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +1:38:11 | Mikko Lamminpää | 44:58 | ||
450 | OK Skeidi (404) | +1:38:17 | Ole Flaatten | 33:21 | ||
451 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +1:38:25 | Per Engebakken | 41:27 | ||
452 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +1:38:27 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 32:07 | ||
453 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +1:38:39 | Rauno Vuori | 39:02 | ||
454 | Koovee 5 (593) | +1:38:50 | Severi Valkamo | 31:31 | ||
455 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +1:39:00 | Risto Airaksinen | 37:45 | ||
456 | Turun NMKY (462) | +1:39:03 | Olli Välke | 40:34 | ||
457 | SK Mercury (512) | +1:39:12 | Danilo Piht | 36:23 | ||
458 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +1:39:24 | Mikko Kemppi | 34:47 | ||
459 | IFK Kiruna (558) | +1:39:24 | Kjell Sandström | 47:57 | ||
460 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +1:39:27 | Urpo Särkkä | 41:47 | ||
461 | OK77 3 (705) | +1:39:50 | Harry Eklundh | 49:33 | ||
462 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +1:40:01 | Peter Kronholm | 37:06 | ||
463 | Östmarka OK (337) | +1:40:09 | Halvor Hoböl | 35:36 | ||
464 | Malax IF (265) | +1:40:16 | Magnus Löfroth | 40:12 | ||
465 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +1:40:19 | Mikko Rautio | 36:37 | ||
466 | Säyneisen Salpa (386) | +1:40:22 | Tuomo Laitinen | 36:18 | ||
467 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +1:40:30 | Martin Solli | 40:36 | ||
468 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +1:40:44 | Lauri Koivumäki | 34:59 | ||
469 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +1:40:44 | Mauno Nieminen | 50:07 | ||
470 | Muuramen Rasti (912) | +1:40:51 | Ensio Lakanen | 43:52 | ||
471 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +1:40:59 | Samu Takanen | 38:12 | ||
472 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +1:41:06 | Joni Hirvonen | 33:13 | ||
473 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630) | +1:41:09 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 33:33 | ||
474 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +1:41:18 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 33:47 | ||
475 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +1:41:19 | Ossi Autio | 36:54 | ||
476 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +1:41:22 | Mia Taini | 34:13 | ||
477 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (391) | +1:41:23 | Kimmo Hytönen | 34:40 | ||
478 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +1:41:25 | Janne Lahtonen | 38:54 | ||
479 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +1:41:32 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 39:05 | ||
480 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +1:41:32 | Juhani Simonen | 42:50 | ||
481 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +1:41:39 | Antti Tilja | 33:43 | ||
482 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +1:41:49 | Roy Wickholm | 35:19 | ||
483 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (688) | +1:42:10 | Tuomo Kujala | 42:56 | ||
484 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +1:42:12 | Heikki Helle | 45:22 | ||
485 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +1:42:40 | Veikko Karjalainen | 50:54 | ||
486 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +1:42:49 | Teo Kettunen | 35:22 | ||
487 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +1:42:51 | Pekka Kaartinen | 39:05 | ||
488 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +1:42:53 | Andris Melkerts | 38:28 | ||
489 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +1:43:07 | Roope Näsi | 43:57 | ||
490 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +1:43:10 | Ojanen| Anssi | 54:38 | ||
491 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +1:43:32 | Anders Boström | 51:27 | ||
492 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +1:44:28 | Alexander Wiklund | 39:18 | ||
493 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +1:44:45 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 34:45 | ||
494 | Izhora (562) | +1:45:20 | Vladimir Pasechnik | 36:40 | ||
495 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +1:45:28 | Arvo Paulin | 38:11 | ||
496 | IK Auseklis 2 (1325) | +1:45:51 | Eduards Bura | 46:27 | ||
497 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +1:46:27 | Kyösti Karttunen | 42:13 | ||
498 | OK Måsen (274) | +1:46:52 | Sten Åhlin | 50:58 | ||
499 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +1:46:59 | Knut Aasheim | 31:25 | ||
500 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +1:47:09 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 39:46 | ||
501 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +1:47:14 | Jari Simola | 39:40 | ||
502 | team keisanen (782) | +1:47:41 | Olli Keisanen | 44:49 | ||
503 | OK77 4 (457) | +1:47:46 | Anders Westerlund | 50:45 | ||
504 | IF Minken (571) | +1:47:52 | Jonas Granlund | 55:25 | ||
505 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +1:47:53 | Jaakko Huotari | 41:16 | ||
506 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +1:48:01 | Juho Muhonen | 45:07 | ||
507 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +1:48:03 | Harri Räisänen | 37:13 | ||
508 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +1:48:10 | Matti Mörsky | 41:37 | ||
509 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (519) | +1:48:11 | Esa Laine | 46:33 | ||
510 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (806) | +1:48:18 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:04:16 | ||
511 | Turku Multisport (840) | +1:48:21 | Sami Sergelius | 42:38 | ||
512 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +1:48:28 | Eero Penttilä | 37:05 | ||
513 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +1:48:30 | Bengt Pettersson | 41:36 | ||
514 | Emit (760) | +1:48:34 | Mika Kulmala | 34:31 | ||
515 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +1:48:35 | Juhani Keskitalo | 38:02 | ||
516 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +1:48:41 | Timo Turpeinen | 43:24 | ||
517 | IF Åland (341) | +1:48:45 | Ellen Mattsson | 42:35 | ||
518 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +1:48:50 | Esa Maajärvi | 34:35 | ||
519 | Seskarö IF (926) | +1:48:54 | Jan Lindström | 45:47 | ||
520 | Tif Viking (1624) | +1:49:21 | Kjetil Damm | 43:42 | ||
521 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +1:49:23 | Akseli Ketola | 32:37 | ||
522 | Waxholms OK (1606) | +1:49:28 | Hans Malmberg | 48:21 | ||
523 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (408) | +1:49:29 | Olli Tuhkanen | 39:58 | ||
524 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +1:49:32 | Jouko Nurminen | 42:16 | ||
525 | Forsa OK (678) | +1:49:43 | Sjöberg Carl-Erik | 53:24 | ||
526 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1583) | +1:49:44 | Marko Seppänen | 51:34 | ||
527 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1602) | +1:50:09 | Raimo Pusa | 44:06 | ||
528 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +1:50:21 | Jani Saari | 49:02 | ||
529 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +1:50:38 | Esa Lehto | 39:53 | ||
530 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +1:50:40 | Aleksi Lehti | 45:12 | ||
531 | OK West (681) | +1:50:43 | Ville Vinkel | 34:54 | ||
532 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +1:50:45 | Petri Hirvonen | 43:26 | ||
533 | John Deere (1054) | +1:50:48 | Jouko Nissinen | 46:25 | ||
534 | OK Terjärv (613) | +1:50:50 | Mattias Skog | 42:04 | ||
535 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +1:50:53 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:01:15 | ||
536 | Pullin serkut (472) | +1:50:57 | Timo Pulli | 47:48 | ||
537 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +1:51:01 | Ilkka Salonen | 46:33 | ||
538 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +1:51:36 | Seppo Laaksamo | 51:51 | ||
539 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +1:51:38 | Mika Simonen | 46:47 | ||
540 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +1:51:39 | Ilkka Riikola | 43:23 | ||
541 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +1:51:41 | Jorma Liljedahl | 36:01 | ||
542 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +1:51:54 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 44:34 | ||
543 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (845) | +1:52:04 | Tatu Hänninen | 41:37 | ||
544 | Laihian Luja (475) | +1:52:05 | Jukka Nyystilä | 40:26 | ||
545 | Finnmap (1072) | +1:52:16 | Tuomo Miettinen | 53:28 | ||
546 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +1:52:31 | Markku Sipponen | 44:24 | ||
547 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1208) | +1:52:39 | Matti Tuomisto | 48:53 | ||
548 | Javonis (438) | +1:52:40 | Augustas Lukosevicius | 54:41 | ||
549 | SCA Finland (1367) | +1:52:45 | Pekka Ala-kokko | 45:24 | ||
550 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +1:52:52 | Tuomo Ajanki | 45:34 | ||
551 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +1:52:56 | Janne Filpus | 38:57 | ||
552 | Epilän Esa (723) | +1:53:00 | Eero Heino | 43:02 | ||
553 | FTA 4 (1240) | +1:53:09 | Samuli Kiskola | 39:14 | ||
554 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +1:53:11 | Matti Tikkanen | 38:19 | ||
555 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +1:53:26 | Mikko Simpura | 42:54 | ||
556 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +1:53:28 | Matias Keso | 36:12 | ||
557 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (355) | +1:53:43 | Seppo Tompuri | 36:42 | ||
558 | Vesta (576) | +1:53:46 | KIRILL GOREV | 37:01 | ||
559 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +1:53:50 | Tjelvar Otterbjörk | 44:19 | ||
560 | SK-0K (539) | +1:53:54 | Leif Roschier | 54:50 | ||
561 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (526) | +1:54:02 | Jaakko Liukkala | 34:19 | ||
562 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +1:54:29 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 40:44 | ||
563 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +1:54:30 | Tapani Kesti | 37:33 | ||
564 | Kehityssuunta (1270) | +1:54:40 | Jari Ala-Sankila | 37:07 | ||
565 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +1:54:46 | Patrik Wåhlin | 49:13 | ||
566 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +1:54:46 | Pekka Äijö | 1:01:58 | ||
567 | IngPromTeam 2 (1059) | +1:54:48 | Alexei Krylov | 41:18 | ||
568 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (228) | +1:54:50 | Pauliina Pohja | 37:45 | ||
569 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +1:54:50 | Verner Vähätalo | 47:42 | ||
570 | Husulan Kunto (790) | +1:54:50 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 44:04 | ||
571 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1190) | +1:54:55 | Miro Seppälä | 44:39 | ||
572 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +1:54:55 | Kalle Vaismaa | 40:13 | ||
573 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +1:55:18 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 35:08 | ||
574 | RS Käyhkää (473) | +1:55:29 | Antti Tonder | 45:10 | ||
575 | Murut (561) | +1:55:31 | Riikka Lindberg | 41:34 | ||
576 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +1:55:33 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 40:45 | ||
577 | SK Mortis 2 (1461) | +1:55:36 | Tero Kankaanpää | 40:48 | ||
578 | 007Hyyppä (872) | +1:55:46 | Olli Hyyppä | 50:09 | ||
579 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (360) | +1:55:46 | Pekka Inki | 51:06 | ||
580 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +1:55:54 | Hansjörg Graf | 53:29 | ||
581 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +1:55:54 | Sami Anttonen | 42:49 | ||
582 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (545) | +1:55:56 | Pentti Hirvonen | 47:59 | ||
583 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1521) | +1:55:58 | arto hautala | 46:05 | ||
584 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +1:55:59 | Kauko Parkkinen | 40:45 | ||
585 | Jussis seven (454) | +1:56:00 | Jussi Laaksonen | 51:08 | ||
586 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (368) | +1:56:20 | Hannu Nikkola | 50:35 | ||
587 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (565) | +1:56:31 | Mirka Westerholm | 39:23 | ||
588 | Rastiketut (363) | +1:56:33 | Lauri Kaitola | 39:09 | ||
589 | Rastivarsat 3 (559) | +1:56:40 | Iiro Kuusela | 35:45 | ||
590 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +1:56:46 | Jukka Korhonen | 49:17 | ||
591 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +1:56:48 | samuli hallikainen | 37:05 | ||
592 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +1:56:54 | Harri Eskelin | 42:47 | ||
593 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +1:56:55 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 44:35 | ||
594 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +1:57:00 | Jouni Lohikoski | 39:33 | ||
595 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +1:57:12 | Toni Jumeri | 54:16 | ||
596 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +1:57:13 | Heikki Pelkonen | 37:35 | ||
597 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (501) | +1:57:29 | Hannu Kottonen | 45:06 | ||
598 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +1:57:34 | Markku Huikkola | 44:52 | ||
599 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +1:57:53 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 37:46 | ||
600 | Bona Fide (664) | +1:58:01 | Heiki Savitsch | 43:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |