Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 4:25:19 | Hannu Airila | 40:00 | ||
2 | OK Linne (18) | +1 | Rassmus Andersson | 38:59 | ||
3 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:52 | Oscar Vångell | 40:29 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:52 | Graham Gristwood | 40:23 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:53 | Torgeir Nörbech | 40:27 | ||
6 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +1:55 | Holger Hott | 40:33 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:49 | Juha Sorvisto | 39:41 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:33 | Andreas J Johansson | 42:05 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (46) | +3:38 | Fredrik Eden | 42:18 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +3:39 | Andreas Holmberg | 42:09 | ||
11 | MS Parma (14) | +3:40 | Arto Talvinen | 42:27 | ||
12 | Halden SK (3) | +4:30 | Mathias Karlsson | 37:57 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +4:30 | Mikko Patana | 37:53 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +5:03 | Tuomas Tervo | 38:16 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +5:08 | Ivar Lundanes | 38:52 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (15) | +5:15 | Martin Härberg | 43:18 | ||
17 | IGTISA (32) | +5:27 | Henrikas Pauzas | 38:55 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (8) | +7:04 | Tomas Hallmen | 44:02 | ||
19 | OK Hällen (30) | +7:08 | Per Öberg | 40:04 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +8:30 | Christian Bobach | 40:45 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +8:39 | Niklas Olofsson | 41:51 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +9:26 | Jonas Sommerstad Juveli | 41:11 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +9:50 | Mikko Siren | 43:20 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +9:55 | William Eriksson | 48:40 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:01 | Jarkko Huovila | 39:04 | ||
26 | Koovee (37) | +10:03 | Jani Myllärinen | 39:41 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +10:04 | Thomas Carlsson | 38:16 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +10:31 | Marko Väisänen | 43:31 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +10:33 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 40:24 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +11:13 | John Fredriksson | 39:34 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:18 | Jonne Lehto | 39:13 | ||
32 | NTNUI (22) | +11:20 | Simen Aamodt | 44:15 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (28) | +12:20 | Kristian Kannus | 41:37 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +12:21 | Veli Kangas | 42:14 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (21) | +12:29 | Henrik Berggren | 40:34 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +12:38 | Erik Thorsson | 45:37 | ||
37 | Leksands OK (92) | +13:11 | Greger Tysk | 41:21 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +13:27 | Anders Åkerman | 42:09 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (56) | +13:28 | Hans Persson | 41:56 | ||
40 | OK Orion (25) | +14:16 | Olof Sandgren | 44:10 | ||
41 | IFK Umeå (76) | +14:17 | Fredrik Åhman | 46:11 | ||
42 | Lynx (16) | +14:36 | Tuomas Metsälä | 42:30 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +14:48 | Geir Hoff | 48:00 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +15:42 | Severin Howald | 48:07 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +16:00 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 39:19 | ||
46 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +16:33 | Marius Bjugan | 40:06 | ||
47 | Black Sea OK (185) | +17:32 | Vladislav Malyshev | 41:20 | ||
48 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +17:34 | Joakim Hederskog | 41:16 | ||
49 | Frol IL (13) | +17:37 | Stian Sundsvik | 40:55 | ||
50 | OK Ravinen (73) | +17:39 | Kalle Bergman | 44:18 | ||
51 | Linköpings OK (65) | +17:51 | Erik Sköld | 45:41 | ||
52 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +18:53 | Lasse Kautto | 42:25 | ||
53 | Rehns BK (23) | +20:13 | Göran Winblad | 45:27 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +21:20 | Martin Larbo | 42:32 | ||
55 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +21:22 | Harri Poutiainen | 45:33 | ||
56 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +21:26 | Linus Rapp | 44:43 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +21:31 | Markus Kaukonen | 45:37 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +21:44 | Öyvind Enger | 42:49 | ||
59 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +21:47 | Tommi Uusimäki | 44:24 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK (43) | +24:29 | Henrik Persson | 45:26 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +24:50 | Teemu Eerola | 47:50 | ||
62 | Raumar OL (93) | +25:25 | Trygve Tömta | 44:50 | ||
63 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +25:31 | Gaute Friestad | 57:11 | ||
64 | IF Femman (55) | +25:35 | Anders Bäckström | 44:05 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (35) | +25:36 | Juha Tommila | 43:01 | ||
66 | OK Orient (57) | +25:45 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 49:04 | ||
67 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +25:54 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 43:17 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +26:08 | Tero Heikkilä | 42:10 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +26:18 | Anders Hedberg | 47:40 | ||
70 | Fossum IF (225) | +27:06 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 42:09 | ||
71 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +28:15 | Teemu Karjalainen | 44:09 | ||
72 | Hestra IF (85) | +28:20 | Filip Grahn | 44:23 | ||
73 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +28:28 | Ville Siven | 44:28 | ||
74 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +28:52 | Petter Jönsson | 40:03 | ||
75 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +29:16 | Henrik Lundgren | 44:42 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +29:55 | Joona Viholainen | 45:54 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +30:40 | Aaro Ruohola | 54:01 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +30:54 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 46:38 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +31:00 | Magnus Persson | 42:08 | ||
80 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +31:20 | Eero Koski | 45:48 | ||
81 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +32:26 | Ivar Jevne Arnesen | 55:56 | ||
82 | Ultra (167) | +33:24 | Juri Jazykov | 45:13 | ||
83 | The Swans (665) | +33:38 | Fredrik Löwegren | 44:59 | ||
84 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +34:19 | Elias Öhgren | 49:37 | ||
85 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +34:50 | Emil Folino Nielsen | 42:28 | ||
86 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +35:01 | P-A Eggertsen | 46:24 | ||
87 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +35:13 | Kalle Manninen | 50:43 | ||
88 | Attunda OK (60) | +35:19 | Daniel Roos | 45:00 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +35:43 | Adam Kovacs | 48:23 | ||
90 | Scotland (241) | +36:28 | Jon Musgrave | 48:53 | ||
91 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +36:31 | Björn Arnesson | 47:42 | ||
92 | Koovee 2 (148) | +36:46 | Petri Annila | 44:50 | ||
93 | Nord West (172) | +37:19 | Ilia Gusev | 43:48 | ||
94 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +37:27 | Sebastian Månsson | 43:02 | ||
95 | Varegg IL (126) | +37:36 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 42:00 | ||
96 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +37:37 | Erik Holmberg | 40:26 | ||
97 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +37:49 | Atso Salopelto | 42:03 | ||
98 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +37:50 | Felix Larsson | 53:10 | ||
99 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +38:12 | Anders Bjergaard | 43:46 | ||
100 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +38:22 | Risto Kiilberg | 54:26 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +38:33 | Oskari Heiskanen | 43:33 | ||
102 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +39:05 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 45:20 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +39:39 | Juho Rajaniemi | 46:11 | ||
104 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +39:47 | Markus Ståhl | 45:22 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +40:12 | Vili Virkki | 46:24 | ||
106 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +40:14 | Joakim Sjöberg | 48:19 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +40:18 | Janne Nieminen | 45:29 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +40:20 | Karl Fremstad | 45:24 | ||
109 | Växjö OK (307) | +40:39 | Erik Lindqvist | 45:50 | ||
110 | Wing OK (111) | +40:42 | Johannes Höysäter | 49:21 | ||
111 | Täby OK (58) | +40:55 | Johan Lindahl | 46:31 | ||
112 | Nydalens SK (72) | +41:23 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 45:15 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +41:32 | Matti Töyrylä | 43:47 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +42:37 | Juri Emaldynov | 46:35 | ||
115 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +42:53 | Andrej Gerasimov | 51:44 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +42:59 | Marko Loukkalahti | 43:12 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +43:24 | Juuso Tupitsa | 42:25 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +43:43 | Antti Paasikoski | 43:03 | ||
119 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +43:44 | Ståle Gjelsten | 43:05 | ||
120 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +43:45 | Desmond Franssen | 44:50 | ||
121 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +44:17 | Joakim Bystrröm | 47:24 | ||
122 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +44:26 | Janne Kallioniemi | 47:46 | ||
123 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +44:29 | Kristian Ruud | 58:25 | ||
124 | Snättringe SK (182) | +44:34 | Tiemo Schramm | 47:27 | ||
125 | OK Rodhen (187) | +44:36 | Sixten Walheim | 43:24 | ||
126 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +44:43 | August Kollberg | 48:40 | ||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +45:00 | Seppo Järvinen | 44:57 | ||
128 | OZONS OK (230) | +45:02 | Martins Linde | 43:56 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +45:13 | Esa Hongell | 44:06 | ||
130 | IF Brahe (196) | +45:14 | Matti Lindstedt | 43:49 | ||
131 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +45:20 | Antti Rönnemaa | 44:48 | ||
132 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +45:34 | Ulrik Imberg | 44:43 | ||
133 | Trollelg (166) | +45:41 | Jörgen Tegdan | 46:12 | ||
134 | Pargas IF (80) | +46:26 | Mika Honkasalo | 51:24 | ||
135 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +46:39 | Slava Zhuravlev | 51:19 | ||
136 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +46:50 | Pekka Putaja | 44:58 | ||
137 | OK77 (129) | +46:52 | Ilari Visuri | 48:59 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +46:59 | Tero Niemi | 45:48 | ||
139 | Ganddal IL (189) | +47:34 | Stig Alvestad | 42:45 | ||
140 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +47:53 | Rasmus Leo | 42:45 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +47:59 | Alexander Raykov | 44:58 | ||
142 | OK Meridians (161) | +48:07 | Aigars Leiboms | 46:59 | ||
143 | OK Kapa (138) | +48:13 | Sergejs Sadrins | 47:26 | ||
144 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +48:32 | Timo Narvinen | 47:38 | ||
145 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +48:38 | Joel Nilsson | 43:49 | ||
146 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +49:04 | Pierre Schamberger | 46:34 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +49:08 | Jussi Simula | 39:06 | ||
148 | OK Roslagen (124) | +49:43 | Ola Hultin | 48:40 | ||
149 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +50:10 | Jan Johansson | 48:46 | ||
150 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +50:52 | Erik Harlen | 50:04 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +50:53 | Severi Eerola | 49:06 | ||
152 | Koovee 3 (234) | +51:23 | Ville Paldan | 48:14 | ||
153 | Omega (106) | +51:29 | Andrey Rybakov | 49:34 | ||
154 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +51:53 | Olaf Hesselberg Indby | 49:46 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +51:54 | Matti Vainionpää | 50:21 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +51:56 | Lauri Nuuttila | 46:19 | ||
157 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +52:02 | Linus Eriksson | 43:50 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +52:05 | Janne Heikkinen | 47:15 | ||
159 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +52:13 | Anders Enmark | 49:50 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +52:15 | Juha Huhtanen | 43:51 | ||
161 | Rastivarsat (255) | +52:27 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 46:31 | ||
162 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +52:42 | Aleksi Sopo | 44:41 | ||
163 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +53:19 | ALEKSEY BUDKIN | 45:19 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +53:22 | Lari Pernu | 48:59 | ||
165 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +53:49 | Joona Tynys | 45:44 | ||
166 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +53:51 | Teemu Harju | 47:59 | ||
167 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +53:55 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 51:25 | ||
168 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (643) | +53:55 | Fredrik Ahnlen | 45:21 | ||
169 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +54:03 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 45:20 | ||
170 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +54:06 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersen | 52:28 | ||
171 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +54:36 | Martin Blomgren | 53:09 | ||
172 | RasTiimi (270) | +56:00 | Lauri Gummerus | 45:51 | ||
173 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +56:01 | Emil Sevelius | 46:14 | ||
174 | Rasti E4 (242) | +56:09 | Ari Varis | 51:27 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +56:10 | Juho Matikainen | 46:15 | ||
176 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +56:23 | Cristian Larsson | 48:15 | ||
177 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +56:36 | Simon Mellin | 46:40 | ||
178 | Oppsal IF (122) | +56:36 | Kjartan Hauger | 52:12 | ||
179 | Gotlands OF (309) | +56:46 | Andreas Liljegren | 48:33 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +56:47 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 48:39 | ||
181 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +57:08 | Stefan Nordström | 56:36 | ||
182 | Haninge SOK (143) | +57:30 | Sara Eskilsson | 46:44 | ||
183 | Lynx 2 (97) | +57:36 | Niklas Sarparanta | 55:05 | ||
184 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +57:40 | David Eriksson | 47:59 | ||
185 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +57:43 | Öystein Engelstad | 52:18 | ||
186 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +58:05 | Jonatan Francen | 50:21 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +58:22 | Ilia Kudryavtsev | 56:19 | ||
188 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +58:23 | Tapio Tikkanen | 48:07 | ||
189 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +58:23 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 48:40 | ||
190 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +58:24 | Timo Autto | 50:46 | ||
191 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +58:26 | Magnus Johansson | 48:04 | ||
192 | Klaipeda (317) | +58:38 | Ramunas Pabreza | 58:44 | ||
193 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +59:11 | Matti Maajärvi | 49:23 | ||
194 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +59:42 | Mika Tuononen | 51:41 | ||
195 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +1:00:06 | Albin Sunesson | 58:44 | ||
196 | Navi (127) | +1:01:02 | Jouni Nykänen | 50:57 | ||
197 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +1:01:25 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 51:21 | ||
198 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +1:01:31 | Osmo Juola | 53:23 | ||
199 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:01:32 | Valters Freidenfelds | 50:58 | ||
200 | Copenhagen O (164) | +1:01:44 | Jens Behrend | 51:44 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |