< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +3:00:00 | Harri Kettunen | 1:14:25 | ||
1002 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (709) | +3:00:01 | Immo Oksanen | 1:11:30 | ||
1003 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +3:00:02 | Jaakko Koskinen | 1:08:15 | ||
1004 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (954) | +3:00:26 | Petri Puranen | 1:28:43 | ||
1005 | Bertelin pojat 2 (913) | +3:00:29 | Veikko Leinonen | 1:05:06 | ||
1006 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (811) | +3:00:31 | Juha Nurmiainen | 1:13:16 | ||
1007 | Kalvolan Keihäs (955) | +3:00:32 | Petja Vorobjev | 1:15:58 | ||
1008 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +3:00:33 | Otto Honkamaa | 1:08:47 | ||
1009 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1017) | +3:00:34 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:14:16 | ||
1010 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +3:00:36 | Risto Setälä | 1:38:10 | ||
1011 | 7 ihmettä (1279) | +3:00:36 | Kalle Rainio | 1:27:48 | ||
1012 | Nordea Urheilu (1438) | +3:00:37 | Max Wahlman | 1:14:06 | ||
1013 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (810) | +3:00:47 | Olli Lampinen | 1:09:31 | ||
1014 | ORT (1550) | +3:00:54 | Vilppu Linjama | 1:14:25 | ||
1015 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1229) | +3:00:56 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 1:21:52 | ||
1016 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (865) | +3:01:24 | Olli Liinamaa | 1:08:25 | ||
1017 | Herraseura (1337) | +3:01:26 | Tatu Pylvänäinen | 1:09:55 | ||
1018 | Turun Yliopisto (1469) | +3:01:29 | Timo Oksa | 1:18:28 | ||
1019 | Päässä Viiraa (1339) | +3:01:40 | Matti Karttunen | 1:23:23 | ||
1020 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +3:01:43 | Martti Holopainen | 1:12:30 | ||
1021 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1619) | +3:01:49 | Seppo Kaplas | 1:14:32 | ||
1022 | Karjalan Prikaati (1244) | +3:02:04 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:11:11 | ||
1023 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +3:02:08 | Teri Heilala | 1:11:02 | ||
1024 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1219) | +3:02:11 | Tuomo Heinonen | 1:26:24 | ||
1025 | Datactica (906) | +3:02:26 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:04:15 | ||
1026 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1611) | +3:02:30 | Kari Virtanen | 1:27:31 | ||
1027 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +3:02:35 | Arto Happo | 1:12:44 | ||
1028 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +3:02:40 | Eero Luurila | 1:07:57 | ||
1029 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +3:02:53 | Jouko Jokinen | 1:27:38 | ||
1030 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1541) | +3:02:56 | Arto Inkala | 1:27:01 | ||
1031 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +3:02:59 | Erkki Hanhela | 1:35:20 | ||
1032 | Järvenpään Palo (541) | +3:03:31 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:07:29 | ||
1033 | Team Tommila (952) | +3:03:33 | Akseli Tommila | 1:11:40 | ||
1034 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (1124) | +3:03:34 | Pauli Kurppa | 1:12:44 | ||
1035 | Navi 5 (1167) | +3:03:36 | Tapani Penttinen | 59:32 | ||
1036 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +3:03:36 | Tapio Reijula | 1:13:27 | ||
1037 | Loppusijoittajat (1433) | +3:04:16 | Johanna Savunen | 1:26:09 | ||
1038 | Hernemäen Porina (1570) | +3:04:22 | Antto Kulmala | 1:29:38 | ||
1039 | Maasillat (1092) | +3:04:29 | Risto Maasilta | 1:30:31 | ||
1040 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +3:04:36 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 1:18:23 | ||
1041 | Notkeat puuhevoset (963) | +3:04:37 | Timo Järvi | 1:01:41 | ||
1042 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +3:04:48 | Raimo Pitkänen | 1:08:21 | ||
1043 | Kangasala SK 7 (881) | +3:05:22 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:15:50 | ||
1044 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1523) | +3:06:03 | Eetu Hyyppä | 1:05:28 | ||
1045 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +3:06:21 | Jukka Laine | 1:14:33 | ||
1046 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1019) | +3:06:36 | Jari Lainpelto | 1:25:19 | ||
1047 | Team Lost (1074) | +3:06:44 | Ilkka Rantala | 1:12:02 | ||
1048 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +3:06:56 | Mikko Rättyä | 1:00:49 | ||
1049 | Navi 4 (1215) | +3:07:02 | Sakari Niskanen | 1:17:44 | ||
1050 | Lapua-ketjut (1543) | +3:07:02 | Jani Konttila | 2:02:54 | ||
1051 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +3:07:05 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:05:13 | ||
1052 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +3:07:06 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 56:53 | ||
1053 | Team Happonen (1458) | +3:07:07 | Harri Happonen | 1:21:43 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +3:07:09 | Juho Salminen | 1:02:10 | ||
1055 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +3:07:14 | Antti Irjala | 1:14:24 | ||
1056 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +3:07:15 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:05:11 | ||
1057 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (863) | +3:07:25 | Matias Ijäs | 1:18:17 | ||
1058 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +3:07:49 | Bo Törnqvist | 1:18:11 | ||
1059 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1205) | +3:07:51 | Jussi Salonen | 1:08:05 | ||
1060 | VRU Helsinki (948) | +3:07:53 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:18:05 | ||
1061 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +3:07:53 | Janis Lejnieks | 1:05:10 | ||
1062 | Team Opintotuki (770) | +3:08:22 | Juha-Matti Listala | 1:16:25 | ||
1063 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (797) | +3:08:54 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:01:39 | ||
1064 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +3:08:59 | Esa Nuora | 1:22:10 | ||
1065 | Otava (1522) | +3:09:01 | Aku Lehtonen | 1:32:25 | ||
1066 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +3:09:43 | Aimo Partanen | 1:11:52 | ||
1067 | Etulan veljekset (1414) | +3:09:58 | Terho Etula | 1:34:07 | ||
1068 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (1399) | +3:10:08 | Sami Rikka | 1:18:27 | ||
1069 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +3:11:05 | Jyrki Valkama | 1:05:29 | ||
1070 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +3:11:07 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:06:02 | ||
1071 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (960) | +3:11:08 | Hannu Ilves | 1:23:51 | ||
1072 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +3:11:22 | Kari Virtanen | 1:05:39 | ||
1073 | Weljekset (1231) | +3:11:34 | Veikko Peltokangas | 1:31:14 | ||
1074 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +3:11:41 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 1:13:42 | ||
1075 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +3:11:46 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:10:01 | ||
1076 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +3:11:50 | Aki Saranen | 1:08:29 | ||
1077 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +3:11:55 | Janne Puonti | 1:19:57 | ||
1078 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1319) | +3:12:02 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:14:38 | ||
1079 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +3:12:23 | Tiina Jussila | 1:03:03 | ||
1080 | OK77 5 (807) | +3:12:24 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:02:51 | ||
1081 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +3:12:25 | Peter Skoglund | 1:17:45 | ||
1082 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +3:12:39 | Eero Kuhlman | 1:17:39 | ||
1083 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1081) | +3:12:50 | Antti Ridanpää | 1:21:33 | ||
1084 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1618) | +3:12:52 | Jari Nurmi | 1:14:14 | ||
1085 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (925) | +3:13:10 | Salla Huttunen | 1:11:57 | ||
1086 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1297) | +3:13:21 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 1:13:09 | ||
1087 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1238) | +3:13:41 | Jari Järvinen | 1:24:26 | ||
1088 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +3:13:53 | Antti Kohonen | 1:08:46 | ||
1089 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +3:14:21 | Heidi Hintikka | 1:23:41 | ||
1090 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +3:14:45 | Veli Rapinoja | 1:15:29 | ||
1091 | Hirvensalon Heitto (682) | +3:14:46 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:14:15 | ||
1092 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +3:14:48 | Ville Taajamaa | 1:14:02 | ||
1093 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +3:14:53 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:16:33 | ||
1094 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +3:14:54 | Erkki Mäntylä | 1:17:25 | ||
1095 | Kangasala SK 5 (988) | +3:14:56 | Asko Vesanen | 1:14:51 | ||
1096 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1311) | +3:15:05 | Mauri Finnilä | 1:34:15 | ||
1097 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1033) | +3:15:08 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 1:24:25 | ||
1098 | Saimaan Nuohous (1353) | +3:15:08 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:35:17 | ||
1099 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +3:15:09 | Kimmo Runtti | 1:23:10 | ||
1100 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +3:15:11 | Hannu Ala-Talkkari | 1:22:41 | ||
1101 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1594) | +3:15:43 | Matti Hällfors | 1:25:34 | ||
1102 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1105) | +3:15:46 | Veikko Oinonen | 1:25:29 | ||
1103 | Syvä pummi (1566) | +3:15:47 | neiti essi aro | 2:09:57 | ||
1104 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1094) | +3:16:18 | Eero Sihvola | 1:20:48 | ||
1105 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1029) | +3:16:23 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:28:25 | ||
1106 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +3:16:28 | Jussi Saarnisto | 1:51:28 | ||
1107 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (874) | +3:16:36 | Kari Puurunen | 1:45:50 | ||
1108 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +3:16:45 | Jarkko Aro | 1:39:37 | ||
1109 | Rajaveljet (1064) | +3:16:46 | Janne Heino | 1:09:30 | ||
1110 | Ne v forme (364) | +3:16:48 | Danila Vasin | 2:01:23 | ||
1111 | RaTro (1338) | +3:16:55 | Jaakko Haakana | 1:28:23 | ||
1112 | FUR (1533) | +3:16:56 | Tapio Lahtonen | 1:14:37 | ||
1113 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +3:16:57 | Jouni Hyttinen | 1:18:55 | ||
1114 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +3:16:58 | Tommi Lindström | 1:26:17 | ||
1115 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +3:17:01 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:02:17 | ||
1116 | Powerfinn (1260) | +3:17:02 | Asko Aavasalo | 1:18:41 | ||
1117 | Laihian Luja 3 (1148) | +3:17:58 | Timo Saari | 1:19:44 | ||
1118 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +3:18:08 | Kari Vanhala | 1:20:02 | ||
1119 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +3:18:15 | Matti Paasikoski | 1:07:42 | ||
1120 | Buildercom (1286) | +3:18:15 | Risto Ristolainen | 1:27:24 | ||
1121 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +3:18:21 | Roland Bäcklin | 1:26:28 | ||
1122 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +3:18:28 | Kari Kinnunen | 1:20:42 | ||
1123 | SPYMS (873) | +3:18:28 | Riikka Laitinen | 58:16 | ||
1124 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +3:18:31 | Andreas Holm | 1:13:24 | ||
1125 | Rasti K18 (1154) | +3:18:40 | Hannu Partio | 1:20:44 | ||
1126 | Mustalammen Pallo (940) | +3:19:06 | Juha Tielinen | 1:10:47 | ||
1127 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +3:19:24 | Reijo Haapanen | 1:15:22 | ||
1128 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +3:19:58 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:34:56 | ||
1129 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (944) | +3:20:10 | Teppo Välisaari | 58:30 | ||
1130 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +3:20:21 | Olli Kankkunen | 1:19:13 | ||
1131 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +3:20:30 | Jorma Juvonen | 1:18:03 | ||
1132 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +3:20:32 | Erkki Lax | 1:15:10 | ||
1133 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +3:21:04 | Lauri Puustinen | 1:10:25 | ||
1134 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +3:21:05 | Markku Nikki | 1:15:56 | ||
1135 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +3:21:11 | Arja Nurminen | 1:08:58 | ||
1136 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (846) | +3:21:22 | Jouko Karhunen | 1:54:30 | ||
1137 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +3:21:53 | Jari Hujala | 1:09:03 | ||
1138 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +3:21:57 | Kari Ala-Honkola | 1:30:07 | ||
1139 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +3:22:01 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:27:56 | ||
1140 | Harhaveikot (1392) | +3:22:13 | Antti Laine | 1:27:38 | ||
1141 | Selkien Sisu (850) | +3:22:49 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:06:05 | ||
1142 | ZSKA Sivatti (795) | +3:22:54 | Janne Muukka | 1:29:07 | ||
1143 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +3:23:03 | Timo Miettinen | 1:15:10 | ||
1144 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +3:23:08 | Risto Korpinen | 1:18:21 | ||
1145 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +3:23:14 | Tapio Ojala | 1:14:20 | ||
1146 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1199) | +3:23:19 | Pauli Kleemola | 1:18:18 | ||
1147 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +3:23:33 | Jussi Vuori | 1:25:10 | ||
1148 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +3:23:34 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:29:52 | ||
1149 | Best Caravan (1626) | +3:23:59 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:14:26 | ||
1150 | Pihkaniskat 6 (461) | +3:24:14 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:20:13 | ||
1151 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1183) | +3:24:24 | Marko Korhonen | 1:19:47 | ||
1152 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +3:24:57 | Olavi Hekkilä | 1:12:58 | ||
1153 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1099) | +3:25:08 | Jukka Laine | 1:32:30 | ||
1154 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +3:25:22 | Henrik Arlander | 1:23:16 | ||
1155 | Contact force (1202) | +3:25:24 | Tapio Poutanen | 1:19:14 | ||
1156 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +3:25:26 | Sauli Vänskä | 1:12:15 | ||
1157 | Turska (1166) | +3:25:35 | Yrjö Kari-Koskinen | 1:32:43 | ||
1158 | Kerkesix (733) | +3:25:36 | Ari Kurppa | 1:57:12 | ||
1159 | Downtown 65 (1546) | +3:25:48 | Tuomas Heikkinen | 1:21:11 | ||
1160 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +3:25:50 | Suvi Tanner | 1:11:27 | ||
1161 | OK77 6 (693) | +3:26:01 | Keijo Talja | 1:21:55 | ||
1162 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +3:26:04 | Teemu Vitikko | 1:20:40 | ||
1163 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1317) | +3:26:05 | Vesa Pöntiö | 1:04:20 | ||
1164 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (998) | +3:26:08 | Juhani Aunola | 1:14:34 | ||
1165 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +3:26:16 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 1:10:18 | ||
1166 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +3:26:40 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:27:50 | ||
1167 | Rastivarsat 6 (1097) | +3:26:51 | Juha Suomela | 1:08:12 | ||
1168 | Nokia Roamers (1507) | +3:27:27 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:05:45 | ||
1169 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1030) | +3:27:42 | Jukke Kaaronen | 1:23:15 | ||
1170 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +3:27:47 | Mårten Byskata | 1:21:38 | ||
1171 | Sonkajärven Pahka (320) | +3:27:52 | Hyttinen Ossi | 1:18:30 | ||
1172 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +3:28:04 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 1:18:37 | ||
1173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +3:28:22 | Tapio Tiura | 1:20:52 | ||
1174 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +3:29:04 | Severi Koikkalainen | 56:49 | ||
1175 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +3:29:15 | Ari Pylkkänen | 1:22:55 | ||
1176 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 (1471) | +3:29:40 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 57:15 | ||
1177 | IK Falken 2 (1301) | +3:29:49 | Sören Jansson | 1:14:34 | ||
1178 | SK Samperi (1000) | +3:30:20 | Marjo Hiltunen | 1:42:24 | ||
1179 | FTA 2 (1040) | +3:30:55 | Martti Torkko | 1:18:11 | ||
1180 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +3:31:03 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 1:14:32 | ||
1181 | Suunta Jurva 3 (927) | +3:31:14 | Lauri Kivinen | 1:31:17 | ||
1182 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +3:31:24 | Heikki Roponen | 1:36:06 | ||
1183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1488) | +3:31:27 | Reijo Karjalainen | 1:28:00 | ||
1184 | MTK (1455) | +3:32:28 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:19:16 | ||
1185 | ABB SK (1421) | +3:32:29 | Valtteri Haverinen | 1:17:29 | ||
1186 | Pihkaniskat 8 (781) | +3:32:37 | Esko Virtanen | 1:26:18 | ||
1187 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +3:32:57 | Kim Biskop | 1:19:43 | ||
1188 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +3:32:57 | Simo Mattila | 1:33:39 | ||
1189 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +3:33:12 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:31:29 | ||
1190 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +3:33:16 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 54:28 | ||
1191 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +3:33:22 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:30:30 | ||
1192 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +3:33:32 | Kauko Salonen | 1:08:24 | ||
1193 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +3:33:36 | Hanna-Leena Lepistö | 1:17:22 | ||
1194 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +3:33:42 | Hannu Leppänen | 1:55:09 | ||
1195 | Dirty Seven (1057) | +3:33:43 | Mikko Rontu | 2:02:33 | ||
1196 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +3:33:56 | Jarmo Lehti | 1:29:06 | ||
1197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +3:34:20 | Atte Korhonen | 1:07:27 | ||
1198 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1251) | +3:34:23 | Jari Pajula | 1:04:28 | ||
1199 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +3:34:45 | Matti Näkkilä | 1:18:11 | ||
1200 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +3:34:52 | Antti Niemi | 1:18:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |