< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:01:47 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 55:04 | ||
202 | Sandnes IL (285) | +1:01:49 | Njål F. Vadla | 51:53 | ||
203 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +1:01:49 | Linus Lauri | 48:31 | ||
204 | Norbergs OK (672) | +1:01:52 | Andreas Sundström | 54:21 | ||
205 | RunLab (410) | +1:02:06 | Artem Berkal | 50:44 | ||
206 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:02:08 | Nikolay Shaikin | 54:50 | ||
207 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +1:02:21 | Dirren Olsson | 52:07 | ||
208 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:02:24 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 52:02 | ||
209 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:02:31 | Mikko Vapa | 49:33 | ||
210 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +1:02:33 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 53:57 | ||
211 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +1:02:38 | Petr Jahn | 53:17 | ||
212 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +1:02:49 | Markku Laine | 53:59 | ||
213 | VERSME (381) | +1:02:52 | Gintaras Domarkas | 54:50 | ||
214 | RAE ROK (427) | +1:03:00 | Raivo Erik | 58:27 | ||
215 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +1:03:18 | Markus Fredlund | 44:25 | ||
216 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:03:22 | Mikko Laavainen | 47:47 | ||
217 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +1:03:24 | Johan Löfström | 54:01 | ||
218 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:03:34 | Tommi Hakuli | 51:18 | ||
219 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +1:04:04 | Timo Saarinen | 43:38 | ||
220 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:04:17 | Emil Ljungemyr | 53:08 | ||
221 | OK Södertörn (151) | +1:04:28 | Måns Hellgren | 52:02 | ||
222 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +1:04:28 | Uldis Upitis | 1:01:15 | ||
223 | IK Auseklis (288) | +1:04:34 | Guntars Polis | 46:23 | ||
224 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +1:04:39 | Jukka Väyrynen | 54:23 | ||
225 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +1:05:00 | Martins Steinalts | 1:03:25 | ||
226 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +1:05:00 | Kristin Löfgren | 48:08 | ||
227 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:05:06 | Per Magnusson | 48:06 | ||
228 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +1:05:21 | Santeri Vaara | 51:19 | ||
229 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +1:05:30 | Tommi Vanhoja | 55:50 | ||
230 | Verdal OK (538) | +1:05:36 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:00:51 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +1:05:58 | Juha Miettinen | 46:36 | ||
232 | Azuolas (661) | +1:06:22 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 49:10 | ||
233 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +1:06:27 | Matias Arola | 48:49 | ||
234 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +1:06:33 | Jere Pernu | 48:49 | ||
235 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:06:37 | Miika Koskinen | 47:23 | ||
236 | Legenda (592) | +1:06:44 | Valeriy Pautov | 48:22 | ||
237 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +1:06:46 | Anders Karlsson | 48:48 | ||
238 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +1:06:48 | Ari Kuokkanen | 58:16 | ||
239 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:07:08 | Lasse Lepistö | 52:58 | ||
240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:07:13 | Tero Viljanen | 49:25 | ||
241 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:07:23 | Antton Viljakainen | 54:53 | ||
242 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +1:07:47 | Mika Pentikäinen | 48:09 | ||
243 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +1:07:49 | Sergey Doronin | 49:40 | ||
244 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +1:07:49 | Juha Similä | 48:01 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:07:51 | Mikko Hölli | 45:03 | ||
246 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +1:08:03 | Timo Kankaanpää | 53:18 | ||
247 | Lynx 4 (169) | +1:08:24 | Janne Aumo | 48:31 | ||
248 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +1:08:34 | Tobias Berg | 58:31 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +1:08:42 | Jouko Karamo | 50:08 | ||
250 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +1:09:48 | Teemu Pasanen | 49:51 | ||
251 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +1:09:49 | Hannes Holmback | 58:51 | ||
252 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +1:10:08 | Einar Hjortås | 53:15 | ||
253 | OLG Bern (633) | +1:10:18 | Daniel Kobel | 56:33 | ||
254 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:10:23 | Alexander Shein | 50:48 | ||
255 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:10:32 | Andis Reskis | 44:45 | ||
256 | Bussola OK (251) | +1:10:37 | Regula Mueller | 56:20 | ||
257 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:10:47 | Sergey Makeychik | 45:39 | ||
258 | OK Arona (666) | +1:10:50 | Ikaunieks Gunars | 51:33 | ||
259 | A2 (477) | +1:10:59 | Janis Lazdans | 52:17 | ||
260 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +1:11:06 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 53:08 | ||
261 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +1:11:10 | Mikko Savelainen | 56:36 | ||
262 | Byåsen IL (273) | +1:11:15 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:10:00 | ||
263 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +1:11:58 | Philipp von Arx | 46:53 | ||
264 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +1:12:07 | Anders Hansson | 59:53 | ||
265 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:12:33 | Jussi Jalkanen | 51:27 | ||
266 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +1:12:34 | Tero Vesisenaho | 48:41 | ||
267 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +1:12:37 | Ilkka Peltola | 46:41 | ||
268 | OK!Sport (268) | +1:12:40 | Robert Dragowski | 55:58 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +1:12:42 | Paulus Sulkula | 49:48 | ||
270 | Kalinka (286) | +1:12:48 | Vladimir Elizarov | 53:25 | ||
271 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +1:13:14 | Oskari Jumppanen | 53:32 | ||
272 | JOKA (370) | +1:13:27 | Kristjan Trossmann | 47:33 | ||
273 | Långhundra IF (184) | +1:13:44 | Anton Sundgren | 48:31 | ||
274 | Enga (692) | +1:14:08 | Harald Huse | 50:06 | ||
275 | Tullinge SK 3 (235) | +1:14:15 | Hans Sundqvist | 54:36 | ||
276 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +1:14:19 | Peder Fossheim Asplin | 48:29 | ||
277 | OK Kirishi (303) | +1:15:16 | Dmitriy Snetnov | 55:35 | ||
278 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +1:15:16 | Vaidas Jurgaitis | 57:59 | ||
279 | OK Gulfstream (168) | +1:15:32 | Sergey Smirnov | 49:58 | ||
280 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +1:15:38 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 55:32 | ||
281 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +1:16:29 | Mika Lammi | 55:36 | ||
282 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +1:16:35 | Remme Paul Martin | 53:55 | ||
283 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +1:16:44 | Akseli Ruohola | 48:13 | ||
284 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +1:16:45 | Miska Tervala | 46:27 | ||
285 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +1:17:58 | Marius Melhus | 47:42 | ||
286 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:18:21 | Antti Turkki | 49:33 | ||
287 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +1:18:22 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:08:48 | ||
288 | Bushrangers (1582) | +1:18:27 | Evan Barr | 58:32 | ||
289 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +1:18:57 | Jussi Laakkio | 52:19 | ||
290 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:19:04 | Antti Väyrynen | 50:06 | ||
291 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (354) | +1:19:05 | Matti Suutari | 50:07 | ||
292 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +1:19:06 | Andreas Sjöholm | 54:04 | ||
293 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +1:19:23 | Tage Torrkulla | 1:14:12 | ||
294 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +1:19:29 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 55:37 | ||
295 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +1:19:53 | Jaakko Varanka | 1:02:49 | ||
296 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +1:19:54 | Victor Silvemark | 40:30 | ||
297 | IngPromTeam (395) | +1:20:10 | Vadim Tikhonov | 49:20 | ||
298 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:20:37 | Tero Suutari | 51:43 | ||
299 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +1:20:44 | Markus Mattila | 54:53 | ||
300 | Siilin Rasti 2 (252) | +1:20:50 | Simo Kukkola | 53:12 | ||
301 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +1:20:53 | Aku Lilja | 52:15 | ||
302 | Northern Wind (295) | +1:20:56 | Denis Eltsov | 53:24 | ||
303 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +1:20:58 | Tomas Björklöf | 58:00 | ||
304 | Omega 2 (372) | +1:21:12 | Aleksey Patrikeev | 47:46 | ||
305 | ASOP Erstein (628) | +1:21:17 | Heike Jeager | 1:03:30 | ||
306 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +1:21:53 | Arturs Grinbergs | 50:25 | ||
307 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +1:22:18 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 1:02:47 | ||
308 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:22:20 | Tuukka Senttula | 44:48 | ||
309 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +1:22:25 | Egil Rundberget | 56:42 | ||
310 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (369) | +1:22:26 | Harri Pitkänen | 50:58 | ||
311 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +1:22:26 | Ludwig Ek | 49:17 | ||
312 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +1:22:32 | Jan Boudny | 53:45 | ||
313 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +1:22:33 | Petri Tuominen | 51:34 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +1:22:43 | Alvar Palmen | 53:31 | ||
315 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +1:23:19 | Mika Korhonen | 1:03:39 | ||
316 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +1:23:31 | Vesa Tähtinen | 55:53 | ||
317 | Suonenjoen Vasama (515) | +1:23:40 | Pekka Vornanen | 57:31 | ||
318 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +1:23:42 | Timo Ikola | 57:55 | ||
319 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +1:23:43 | Sigge Weise | 1:17:46 | ||
320 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +1:23:56 | John Gunnarsson | 52:44 | ||
321 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +1:23:58 | Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen | 53:34 | ||
322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +1:24:04 | Teemu Mustonen | 56:02 | ||
323 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +1:24:07 | Behrenfeldt Åke | 54:54 | ||
324 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +1:24:09 | Laura Incerti | 1:14:04 | ||
325 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (233) | +1:24:10 | Arto Ranki | 51:54 | ||
326 | Ex-Legends (787) | +1:24:22 | Kari Juvaste | 50:14 | ||
327 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +1:24:24 | Niklas Nyström | 57:47 | ||
328 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:24:35 | Stefan Schlatter | 55:06 | ||
329 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +1:24:40 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:03:42 | ||
330 | Omega 3 (786) | +1:24:48 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 55:52 | ||
331 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +1:25:00 | Ilari Köykkä | 59:36 | ||
332 | Stord Orientering (600) | +1:25:13 | Sveinung Rykkje | 49:18 | ||
333 | Rastikarhut (419) | +1:25:13 | Ville Sundelin | 57:34 | ||
334 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +1:25:20 | Gabor Pataki | 1:06:14 | ||
335 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +1:25:28 | Taavi-Kalle Kiisler | 58:04 | ||
336 | GNEIST (605) | +1:25:54 | Jan Steineger | 55:02 | ||
337 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +1:25:56 | Juho Sihvola | 59:52 | ||
338 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +1:25:57 | Roope Sormunen | 52:08 | ||
339 | IK Grane (496) | +1:26:12 | Nils Kalstad | 1:06:40 | ||
340 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +1:26:29 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:00:02 | ||
341 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +1:26:37 | Anders Eriksson | 52:30 | ||
342 | OK Nackhe (453) | +1:26:46 | Ellen Johnsson | 57:57 | ||
343 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +1:26:54 | Niko Herttuainen | 1:08:17 | ||
344 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +1:27:14 | Tomi Karvonen | 1:00:27 | ||
345 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +1:27:28 | Andris Dzalbs | 52:17 | ||
346 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +1:27:30 | Frida Bakkman | 52:30 | ||
347 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +1:27:31 | Riku Partanen | 53:16 | ||
348 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +1:27:37 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 56:02 | ||
349 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +1:27:52 | Jari Välikorpi | 57:44 | ||
350 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +1:28:01 | Heikki Hyyryläinen | 53:12 | ||
351 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +1:28:22 | Arttu Taulavuori | 50:19 | ||
352 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +1:28:37 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 53:41 | ||
353 | Rasti 88 (482) | +1:28:37 | Pertti Arola | 50:27 | ||
354 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +1:29:18 | Mathias Tärnlund | 56:03 | ||
355 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +1:29:38 | Panu Hyvönen | 52:01 | ||
356 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +1:29:38 | Pekka Partanen | 58:40 | ||
357 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +1:29:51 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:04:55 | ||
358 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +1:29:54 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 54:04 | ||
359 | Fet OL (211) | +1:29:55 | Öyvind Solli | 55:13 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +1:29:59 | Joona Malmi | 57:47 | ||
361 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +1:29:59 | Johanna Engström | 51:45 | ||
362 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +1:30:00 | Michael Baggio | 52:33 | ||
363 | Närpes OK (200) | +1:30:04 | Michael Björkblom | 56:08 | ||
364 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +1:30:18 | Tom Stenlund | 51:17 | ||
365 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +1:30:21 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 55:59 | ||
366 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +1:30:22 | Simen Graff | 1:00:25 | ||
367 | Arboga OK (176) | +1:30:25 | Arne Hägg | 53:16 | ||
368 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +1:30:32 | Ville Suuronen | 57:51 | ||
369 | NOPE Team Banter (445) | +1:31:14 | Jonny Gallier | 51:43 | ||
370 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (634) | +1:31:21 | Taneli Härkönen | 48:26 | ||
371 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +1:31:28 | Antti Karttimo | 56:27 | ||
372 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +1:31:30 | Mika Ketola | 1:00:54 | ||
373 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +1:31:31 | Oskari Sidoroff | 1:02:48 | ||
374 | Bristol OK (311) | +1:31:38 | Nic Barber | 52:39 | ||
375 | OK Vöru (490) | +1:31:39 | Janek Orro | 1:05:06 | ||
376 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +1:31:51 | Ales Chmelik | 1:09:05 | ||
377 | NTNUI 5 (159) | +1:32:41 | Ivar Haugen | 46:09 | ||
378 | Nostars (388) | +1:33:23 | Teijo Laasanen | 58:31 | ||
379 | OK Botnia (181) | +1:33:39 | Andre Forsström | 59:38 | ||
380 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +1:33:41 | Mikko Fäldt | 57:39 | ||
381 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +1:33:42 | Hannu Holappa | 48:59 | ||
382 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +1:33:45 | Joona Huila | 58:08 | ||
383 | Nordbröden family (542) | +1:33:56 | Nordbröden| | 58:29 | ||
384 | Petolintu (498) | +1:34:05 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:03:36 | ||
385 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +1:34:18 | Simo Toivonen | 58:28 | ||
386 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:34:20 | Erik Löseth | 56:27 | ||
387 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +1:34:37 | Amadeus Hansson | 49:30 | ||
388 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +1:34:41 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:03:01 | ||
389 | Kexholms SK (424) | +1:34:44 | Jonathan Magnusson | 1:18:45 | ||
390 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +1:35:06 | Markku Jylkkä | 59:44 | ||
391 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +1:35:08 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:03:25 | ||
392 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +1:35:22 | Edvinas Staisiunas | 48:18 | ||
393 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +1:35:25 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 1:04:29 | ||
394 | Medeina (335) | +1:35:27 | Audrius Razaitis | 57:16 | ||
395 | OK Kompas (222) | +1:35:36 | Andrii Polovinko | 52:38 | ||
396 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +1:35:46 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:01:49 | ||
397 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +1:35:49 | Roope Rönkkö | 1:04:04 | ||
398 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +1:35:50 | Hannu Arki | 1:02:45 | ||
399 | Asker SK (409) | +1:35:54 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 1:04:25 | ||
400 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +1:36:13 | Ilkka Kemppi | 1:05:55 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |