< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +26:12 | Philip Pålsson | 1:00:43 | ||
202 | www.therun.nu (386) | +26:13 | Ivan A. Mangina | 51:59 | ||
203 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +26:14 | Janne Räty | 53:39 | ||
204 | RasTiimi (150) | +26:17 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:00:33 | ||
205 | Lynx 3 (272) | +26:21 | Ville Sundberg | 53:48 | ||
206 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +26:24 | Steinar Kollerud | 55:02 | ||
207 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +26:25 | Jani Virta | 51:17 | ||
208 | Wing OK (124) | +26:48 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:00:25 | ||
209 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +26:51 | Erik Modig | 48:46 | ||
210 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +26:53 | Atte Mäkelä | 50:24 | ||
211 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +26:53 | Juha Nivukoski | 55:13 | ||
212 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +26:54 | Atle Dengerud | 52:19 | ||
213 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +26:54 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:04:19 | ||
214 | OK77 (116) | +26:55 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 54:01 | ||
215 | OK Raseborg (333) | +26:59 | Daniel Forsell | 51:04 | ||
216 | Gotlands OF (146) | +27:01 | Andreas Liljegren | 52:24 | ||
217 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +27:01 | Pertti Pasanen | 55:02 | ||
218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +27:02 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:04:23 | ||
219 | Hestra IF (63) | +27:05 | Conny Rantzow | 53:43 | ||
220 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +27:07 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:03:05 | ||
221 | OK Roslagen (228) | +27:10 | Linus Mood | 52:24 | ||
222 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +27:18 | Lauri Kahila | 58:01 | ||
223 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +27:21 | Janne Tuomaala | 56:04 | ||
224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +27:24 | Jarno Kiintola | 51:57 | ||
225 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +27:27 | Mikael Lindmark | 55:45 | ||
226 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +27:33 | Johan Persson | 52:54 | ||
227 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +27:55 | ILKKA KARHU | 55:07 | ||
228 | Halmstad OK (259) | +28:00 | Björn Karlsson | 55:26 | ||
229 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +28:09 | Petri Kotro | 49:07 | ||
230 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +28:13 | Andris Mireckis | 55:24 | ||
231 | OK Botnia (263) | +28:13 | Jonas Nyman | 53:54 | ||
232 | GNEIST (552) | +28:15 | Tom Johannessen | 55:40 | ||
233 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +28:16 | Olli Suonpää | 48:52 | ||
234 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +28:17 | Jussi Virtanen | 58:51 | ||
235 | Ex-Legends (267) | +28:20 | Simo Juvaste | 51:53 | ||
236 | Nord West (73) | +28:22 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:04:03 | ||
237 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +28:23 | Nick Barrable | 50:14 | ||
238 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +28:25 | Martin Larbo | 50:24 | ||
239 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +28:26 | Edgars Lakis | 53:27 | ||
240 | Petolintu (446) | +28:36 | Mikko Sane | 1:02:51 | ||
241 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +28:37 | Jukka Pokela | 53:17 | ||
242 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +28:39 | Eerik Sihvola | 52:12 | ||
243 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +28:43 | Artis Locmelis | 51:54 | ||
244 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +29:06 | Jonas Giding | 57:21 | ||
245 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +29:11 | Tero Leppämäki | 54:08 | ||
246 | Rastiketut (409) | +29:15 | Tomi Savolainen | 57:23 | ||
247 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +29:17 | Niklas Wrane | 52:30 | ||
248 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +29:20 | Marko Kivelä | 51:03 | ||
249 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (448) | +29:27 | Jukka Liuha | 52:37 | ||
250 | OK77 2 (373) | +29:32 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 54:18 | ||
251 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +30:18 | Jarkko Kaplas | 57:41 | ||
252 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +30:21 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:01:11 | ||
253 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +30:24 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:01:00 | ||
254 | Klaani (1534) | +30:25 | Pekka Huusari | 53:44 | ||
255 | SK Uusi (1442) | +30:26 | Eero Saleva | 55:38 | ||
256 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +31:03 | Marko Rautanen | 59:25 | ||
257 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +31:07 | Hannu Tiainen | 56:22 | ||
258 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +31:08 | VIlle Niemelä | 53:11 | ||
259 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +31:10 | Antti Rönnemaa | 56:28 | ||
260 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +31:13 | Toni Pikkarainen | 53:11 | ||
261 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +31:13 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 56:34 | ||
262 | Rasti E4 (167) | +31:16 | Juha Pietiläinen | 54:20 | ||
263 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +31:18 | Tomi Löfman | 54:32 | ||
264 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +31:19 | Aivar Iordan | 57:11 | ||
265 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +31:20 | Lars Soldagg | 52:51 | ||
266 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +31:21 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 56:39 | ||
267 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +31:22 | Joonas Nurminen | 58:48 | ||
268 | Koovee 4 (415) | +31:24 | Akseli Ketola | 55:02 | ||
269 | Verdal OK (274) | +31:28 | Anton Bjartnes | 48:04 | ||
270 | Aivan Sama (384) | +31:36 | Rauno Ratilainen | 55:07 | ||
271 | OK Saldus (181) | +31:46 | Guntars Mankus | 56:00 | ||
272 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +31:48 | Otto Saikkonen | 59:12 | ||
273 | White Nights SPb (134) | +31:53 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:00:34 | ||
274 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +31:55 | Anssi Muikku | 56:59 | ||
275 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +31:58 | Jukka Vertainen | 57:43 | ||
276 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +32:07 | Johan Antonsson | 54:17 | ||
277 | OK Vöru (389) | +32:09 | Jyri Joonas | 56:34 | ||
278 | Nostars (328) | +32:11 | Mika Valkonen | 56:40 | ||
279 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +32:12 | Mikko Määttä | 55:15 | ||
280 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +32:13 | Colm Moran | 53:34 | ||
281 | CUS Bologna (200) | +32:14 | Michele Caraglio | 50:45 | ||
282 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +32:15 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 57:41 | ||
283 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +32:17 | Geir Hoff | 53:49 | ||
284 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +32:30 | Petri Harjamäki | 55:32 | ||
285 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +32:31 | Jukka Palo | 56:03 | ||
286 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +32:37 | Matti Alonen | 54:00 | ||
287 | OK Kapa (138) | +32:38 | Reinis Putnins | 57:16 | ||
288 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +32:40 | Henrik Upsal | 58:29 | ||
289 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +32:42 | Jari Nikkinen | 56:51 | ||
290 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +32:43 | Valantinas Giedrius | 1:01:02 | ||
291 | IK Auseklis (224) | +32:44 | Zigmars Gailis | 52:00 | ||
292 | Tesla Brno (442) | +32:52 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 54:17 | ||
293 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +32:54 | David Mellin | 51:42 | ||
294 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +32:55 | Jarmo Puttonen | 53:45 | ||
295 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +33:00 | Juha Latvala | 58:16 | ||
296 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +33:29 | Vegard Ressem | 57:48 | ||
297 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +33:35 | Viktor Imark | 55:21 | ||
298 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +33:39 | Otto Itkonen | 57:20 | ||
299 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +33:41 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:02:34 | ||
300 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +33:45 | Mattis Hallberg | 55:33 | ||
301 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +33:45 | Jari Järvinen | 58:14 | ||
302 | Legenda (305) | +33:50 | Maksim Dmitriev | 1:01:41 | ||
303 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +33:51 | Emily Kemp | 51:48 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +33:55 | Ville Pietilä | 1:00:27 | ||
305 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +33:58 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 57:53 | ||
306 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +34:00 | Lauri Nuuttila | 54:15 | ||
307 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +34:10 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 59:21 | ||
308 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +34:14 | Janne Kivilaakso | 50:44 | ||
309 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +34:35 | Robin Bäckström | 54:54 | ||
310 | Navi 2 (559) | +34:46 | Jesse Ihalainen | 49:51 | ||
311 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +34:46 | Asko Sippola | 56:32 | ||
312 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +34:50 | Björn Egil Vikse | 52:38 | ||
313 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +35:00 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 59:16 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +35:18 | Ville Kokkila | 59:30 | ||
315 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +35:21 | Jussi Kauppinen | 59:21 | ||
316 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +35:22 | Jarmo Lindroos | 56:00 | ||
317 | OC Toffee (491) | +35:31 | Jussi Koskinen | 53:35 | ||
318 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +35:39 | Alexandr Afonushkin | 53:26 | ||
319 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +35:40 | Jarno Saarela | 54:18 | ||
320 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +35:45 | Daniil Elizarov | 54:11 | ||
321 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +35:47 | Petri Moisio | 53:49 | ||
322 | Oppsal IF (188) | +35:50 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:00:11 | ||
323 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +35:50 | Ulrik Imberg | 56:49 | ||
324 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +35:53 | Roope Korpela | 1:10:02 | ||
325 | RunLab (207) | +35:55 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 55:08 | ||
326 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +35:56 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 59:11 | ||
327 | Socca (1412) | +36:02 | Timo Sirola | 1:01:50 | ||
328 | SK-0K (670) | +36:03 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 1:00:34 | ||
329 | Järla 100 (1231) | +36:03 | David Skantze | 53:26 | ||
330 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +36:11 | Lars Lindgren | 59:43 | ||
331 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +36:13 | Timo Sarkkinen | 58:56 | ||
332 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +36:14 | Tuomo Kivelä | 58:13 | ||
333 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +36:16 | Joonas Salo | 59:06 | ||
334 | Savon Suunta (489) | +36:21 | Tapio Tikkanen | 55:37 | ||
335 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +36:24 | Thomas Jensen | 52:03 | ||
336 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +36:25 | Esa Mursu | 1:03:46 | ||
337 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +36:28 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:04:25 | ||
338 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +36:31 | Janne Autero | 1:00:00 | ||
339 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +36:32 | Silver Eensaar | 51:55 | ||
340 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +36:40 | Juha Hirvonen | 55:37 | ||
341 | Rasti 88 (370) | +36:45 | Pertti Arola | 1:02:44 | ||
342 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +36:47 | Dmitriy Kononov | 53:32 | ||
343 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +36:50 | Daniel Olsen | 1:02:21 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +36:58 | Mikko Laakso | 56:15 | ||
345 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +37:01 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:00:30 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +37:04 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:02:40 | ||
347 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +37:06 | Edvin Nordström | 58:35 | ||
348 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +37:09 | Heikki Husu | 53:30 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +37:10 | Kari Salonen | 55:06 | ||
350 | Nord West 2 (175) | +37:26 | Mikhail Malyshev | 59:04 | ||
351 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +37:31 | Jouni Vidqvist | 58:05 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +37:37 | Sami Kälviäinen | 53:08 | ||
353 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +37:40 | Vesa Koskinen | 55:50 | ||
354 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +37:41 | Toni Koivisto | 1:02:38 | ||
355 | OK West (487) | +37:43 | Ville Vinkel | 1:00:41 | ||
356 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +37:44 | Kalle Junnikkala | 56:43 | ||
357 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +37:44 | Lucas Nylund | 57:57 | ||
358 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +37:46 | Marko Haapakangas | 55:37 | ||
359 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +37:47 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:05:22 | ||
360 | Dublin University (482) | +37:57 | Kyle Heron | 56:16 | ||
361 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +38:00 | Antti Heinola | 1:05:09 | ||
362 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +38:02 | Maksim Budarin | 56:44 | ||
363 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +38:25 | Mikko Vapa | 58:35 | ||
364 | Konserni (910) | +38:29 | Olli Hiidensalo | 56:50 | ||
365 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +38:30 | Juho Saari | 53:58 | ||
366 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +38:32 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:03:05 | ||
367 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +38:34 | Kristian Lövås | 55:10 | ||
368 | Rastikarhut (283) | +38:38 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:00:45 | ||
369 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +38:40 | Atte Komonen | 1:02:15 | ||
370 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +38:41 | Mikko Höglund | 1:02:44 | ||
371 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +38:43 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:10:47 | ||
372 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +38:48 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 58:09 | ||
373 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +38:48 | Simon Mellin | 56:07 | ||
374 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +38:51 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:05:51 | ||
375 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +38:52 | Mitja Lievonen | 1:02:17 | ||
376 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +39:30 | Eero Lehtonen | 55:48 | ||
377 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +39:34 | Leif Haajanen | 57:09 | ||
378 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +39:35 | Sune Södergrann | 58:50 | ||
379 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +39:36 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:03:38 | ||
380 | A2 (208) | +39:38 | Guntars Smitins | 58:29 | ||
381 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +39:39 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 57:34 | ||
382 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +39:41 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:08:35 | ||
383 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +39:42 | Harri Mäki | 1:01:07 | ||
384 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +39:43 | Ari Matkaselkä | 1:04:49 | ||
385 | Sportvogl (590) | +39:45 | simon harston | 1:05:06 | ||
386 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +39:46 | Erik Magnusson | 56:42 | ||
387 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +39:49 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 57:30 | ||
388 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +39:50 | Kimmo Niska | 56:32 | ||
389 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +40:02 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:08:54 | ||
390 | Korven Honka (420) | +40:03 | Mika Korhonen | 56:31 | ||
391 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +40:04 | Santeri Aikio | 51:47 | ||
392 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +40:04 | Martins Godins | 1:01:36 | ||
393 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +40:08 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:03:04 | ||
394 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +40:08 | Taneli Autio | 57:25 | ||
395 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +40:12 | Sami Äyrämö | 59:48 | ||
396 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +40:43 | Daniel Lind | 52:38 | ||
397 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +40:49 | Aki Kankkunen | 58:07 | ||
398 | IK Grane (330) | +40:51 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 58:35 | ||
399 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +40:56 | Kari Matilainen | 1:01:15 | ||
400 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +41:02 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:08:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |