1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 1:49:18 | Anders Carlsson | 41:06 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:43 | Jani Lakanen | 41:06 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +1:44 | Kent Ohlsson | 41:44 | ||
4 | IL Tyrving (5) | +1:45 | Björn Ekeberg | 38:39 | ||
5 | Ärla IF (22) | +1:47 | Robbin Kantarp | 41:16 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +1:48 | Joakim Svensk | 40:35 | ||
7 | Halden SK (4) | +1:53 | Marcus Millegård | 41:44 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:57 | Philippe Adamski | 40:54 | ||
9 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +1:58 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 39:23 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +1:58 | Erik Rost | 40:51 | ||
11 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +2:00 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 41:15 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (9) | +2:04 | David Bejbom | 40:58 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +2:06 | Zsolt Lenkei | 40:35 | ||
14 | OK Orient (53) | +2:07 | Topi Penttinen | 39:34 | ||
15 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +2:09 | Johan Högstrand | 39:29 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +2:43 | Adam Chromy | 41:29 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +2:47 | Mats Dahlen | 41:17 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (31) | +2:53 | Santeri Sainio | 41:41 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (34) | +3:44 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 43:38 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +4:26 | Mikko Huhtinen | 41:56 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +4:30 | Anders Skarholt | 42:14 | ||
22 | Koovee (21) | +4:31 | Topi Anjala | 43:29 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +4:33 | Sami Vähänen | 43:21 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +4:35 | Rune Olsen | 46:57 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +4:39 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 43:52 | ||
26 | Gävle OK (46) | +4:54 | Erik Boman | 43:54 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +5:08 | Fredrik Eliasson | 42:45 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +5:20 | Markus Lindeqvist | 44:06 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +5:24 | Johan Runesson | 42:20 | ||
30 | NTNUI (23) | +5:26 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 42:59 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +5:29 | Peter Hemmyr | 44:14 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +5:30 | Petri Saari | 42:57 | ||
33 | IGTISA (33) | +5:31 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 43:18 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (195) | +5:36 | Nymalm Sören | 45:45 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (81) | +5:38 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 45:11 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +6:04 | Lauri Sild | 40:44 | ||
37 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +6:39 | Öyvind Helgerud | 45:29 | ||
38 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +6:42 | Antti Iivari | 45:49 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen (40) | +7:21 | Kalle Bergman | 46:31 | ||
40 | Frol IL (47) | +7:42 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 42:22 | ||
41 | Lynx (32) | +7:43 | Aleksi Leskinen | 42:01 | ||
42 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +7:46 | Matt Speake | 44:07 | ||
43 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +7:49 | Petri Noponen | 44:26 | ||
44 | IFK Umeå (48) | +7:50 | Oskar Malmberg | 43:47 | ||
45 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +7:51 | Lauri Pohjola | 44:29 | ||
46 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +7:53 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 45:24 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +7:54 | Tero Föhr | 43:48 | ||
48 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +7:55 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 42:21 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +7:58 | Markku Isokoski | 46:49 | ||
50 | OK Tisaren (8) | +8:10 | Daniel Attås | 42:29 | ||
51 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +8:16 | Johan Hamelius | 45:45 | ||
52 | Täby OK (126) | +9:04 | Jens Rönnols | 47:59 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +9:08 | Martin Hoset | 43:52 | ||
54 | Nydalens SK (72) | +9:12 | Anders Nordberg | 44:53 | ||
55 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +9:15 | Mate Baumholczer | 46:39 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +9:16 | Daniel Martinsson | 48:47 | ||
57 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +9:16 | Mats Nordbröden | 46:50 | ||
58 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +9:17 | Claus Hallingdal Bloch | 43:28 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +9:19 | Aleksi Karppinen | 44:07 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +9:20 | Staffan Eriksson | 49:08 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +9:36 | Jonas Pilblad | 42:29 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +9:53 | Jussi Suna | 42:16 | ||
63 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +9:54 | Teemu Karjalainen | 44:18 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +9:57 | Juha Luoma | 44:12 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +9:59 | Pal Skogstjärn | 47:10 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +10:02 | Sami Valkama | 44:49 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +10:04 | Vesa Mäkinen | 44:22 | ||
68 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +10:05 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 44:21 | ||
69 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +10:08 | Sindre Östhagen | 44:06 | ||
70 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +10:12 | Teemu Niskanen | 49:40 | ||
71 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +10:27 | Martin Hammarberg | 46:21 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +10:30 | Perttu Sorsa | 48:00 | ||
73 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +10:35 | Juha Vartiainen | 47:29 | ||
74 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +11:25 | Simon Smedberg | 49:10 | ||
75 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +11:38 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 46:14 | ||
76 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +11:44 | Vesa Taanila | 42:17 | ||
77 | Rehns BK (45) | +11:45 | Jacek Morawski | 50:57 | ||
78 | MS Parma (19) | +11:54 | Stepan Kodeda | 43:20 | ||
79 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +11:56 | Dzmitry Krukov | 43:58 | ||
80 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +11:59 | Markku Siponen | 44:14 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +12:03 | Samu Lehtola | 44:15 | ||
82 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +12:08 | Pontus Petersson | 44:09 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +12:15 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 48:28 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +12:28 | Tuomas Tala | 46:52 | ||
85 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +12:29 | Tuomo Istolahti | 48:13 | ||
86 | OK Kåre (30) | +12:30 | Fredrik Mattsson | 47:09 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +12:31 | Jarkko Laine | 49:11 | ||
88 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +12:42 | Tuomas Kotro | 45:53 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +12:52 | Miika Suominen | 44:30 | ||
90 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +12:54 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 46:40 | ||
91 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +12:58 | Håvard Haga | 47:13 | ||
92 | Trollelg (107) | +13:17 | Bård Nonstad | 49:43 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +13:20 | Niklas Olofsson | 49:12 | ||
94 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +13:22 | Jussi Uitto | 48:52 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +13:25 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 47:02 | ||
96 | OK Linne (17) | +13:27 | Josef Nordlund | 52:17 | ||
97 | Växjö OK (114) | +13:32 | Mattias Karlsson | 45:58 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti (37) | +14:21 | Johannes Pohjala | 45:20 | ||
99 | Koovee 2 (83) | +14:24 | Jouni Heinonen | 43:41 | ||
100 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +14:30 | Konstantin Serebryanitskiy | 48:58 | ||
101 | Skogslöparna (352) | +14:35 | Stefan Sjölund | 51:21 | ||
102 | Attunda OK (97) | +14:36 | Oskar Daniels | 45:42 | ||
103 | Black Sea OK (55) | +14:38 | Alexsandr Shcherbakov | 50:26 | ||
104 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +14:44 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 49:16 | ||
105 | Northern Wind (383) | +15:04 | Georgiy Mavchun | 49:15 | ||
106 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +15:10 | Christian Böen | 44:14 | ||
107 | OK Hällen (10) | +15:21 | Jonas Engström | 44:24 | ||
108 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +15:24 | Matti Maajärvi | 47:52 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK (57) | +15:24 | Markus Adolfsson | 45:58 | ||
110 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +15:25 | Alexander Lubina | 50:03 | ||
111 | OK Södertörn (218) | +15:26 | Fredrik Larsson | 47:56 | ||
112 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +15:28 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 54:07 | ||
113 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +15:29 | Patrik Wägeli | 48:35 | ||
114 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +15:33 | Markus Sinijärvi | 46:25 | ||
115 | Bussola OK (231) | +15:34 | Lukas Zwicky | 52:24 | ||
116 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +16:00 | Eric Hansson | 53:36 | ||
117 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +16:05 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 50:40 | ||
118 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +16:34 | Oskar Arlebo | 46:56 | ||
119 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +17:11 | Andreas Mueller | 47:45 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +17:12 | Aapo Aaltio | 48:07 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +17:40 | Petri Ikävalko | 49:00 | ||
122 | OK Orion (51) | +17:46 | Måns Sandgren | 45:41 | ||
123 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +17:53 | Sampo Hyppölä | 50:11 | ||
124 | OK!Sport (244) | +17:56 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 50:40 | ||
125 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +18:00 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 50:17 | ||
126 | Lynx 2 (129) | +18:14 | Mikael Boström | 50:09 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +18:15 | Ilari Nummi | 48:45 | ||
128 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +18:16 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 48:43 | ||
129 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +18:21 | Schulthess Lukas | 49:25 | ||
130 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +18:25 | Jussi Karttila | 54:35 | ||
131 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +18:26 | Sergey Osipov | 50:43 | ||
132 | IL Gular (405) | +18:32 | Tore Juvik | 55:14 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +18:56 | Eero Inkeri | 52:33 | ||
134 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +18:57 | Olle Karlsson | 52:10 | ||
135 | Enga (85) | +18:59 | Kjetil Björlo | 46:48 | ||
136 | OK Rodhen (123) | +19:13 | Simon Andersson | 48:25 | ||
137 | OK Meridians (153) | +19:23 | Didzis Viksne | 50:12 | ||
138 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +19:28 | Juha Partanen | 52:30 | ||
139 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +19:32 | Mika Hakkarainen | 54:15 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +19:35 | Tapio Haarlaa | 50:23 | ||
141 | OK Kompas (327) | +19:37 | VADYM DIACHENKO | 52:36 | ||
142 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +19:39 | Mikael Andersson | 47:01 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +19:45 | Elias Kuukka | 49:33 | ||
144 | Varegg IL (115) | +20:16 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 47:46 | ||
145 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +20:18 | Martin Hogedal | 49:36 | ||
146 | Heming Orientering (371) | +21:04 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 55:47 | ||
147 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +21:06 | Teemu Salminen | 50:02 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +21:08 | Pasi Lehtonen | 52:28 | ||
149 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +21:10 | Peeter Pihl | 48:39 | ||
150 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +21:10 | Carl Magnusson | 50:30 | ||
151 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +21:14 | Erik Palmfjord | 54:23 | ||
152 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +21:18 | Johannes Henriksson | 50:28 | ||
153 | Ultra (163) | +21:20 | Roman Bespalov | 50:15 | ||
154 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +21:23 | Fredrik Norman | 50:22 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +21:26 | Mikko Lepo | 52:20 | ||
156 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +21:33 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 50:21 | ||
157 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +21:35 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 46:37 | ||
158 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +21:36 | Ewan McCarthy | 54:00 | ||
159 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +21:41 | Antti Vainio | 47:01 | ||
160 | Närpes OK (348) | +21:45 | Jens Perus | 53:44 | ||
161 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +21:46 | Håvard Myhre | 54:34 | ||
162 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +21:50 | Simen Bordal | 50:31 | ||
163 | IngPromTeam (322) | +21:51 | Sergei Zheburtovich | 51:34 | ||
164 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +22:53 | Anders Hedman | 47:52 | ||
165 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +22:55 | Björn Lundanes | 47:01 | ||
166 | Ganddal IL (225) | +22:56 | Stig Alvestad | 47:44 | ||
167 | Jussis seven (565) | +23:07 | Petri Forsman | 49:22 | ||
168 | OK Renen (666) | +23:09 | Fredrik Engström | 51:54 | ||
169 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +23:16 | Juha Martikainen | 48:05 | ||
170 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +23:41 | Joshua Dudley | 51:34 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +23:47 | Leo Pyymäki | 48:19 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +23:48 | Antti Honkimaa | 46:34 | ||
173 | OZONS OK (133) | +23:53 | Maris Jansons | 52:55 | ||
174 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +23:56 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:00:01 | ||
175 | Haninge SOK (217) | +23:57 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 48:46 | ||
176 | Correze CO (331) | +24:01 | Mickael Blanchard | 51:43 | ||
177 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +24:03 | Teemu Kulmala | 52:17 | ||
178 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +24:05 | Jonatan Rosengren Drake | 54:51 | ||
179 | Umeå OK (319) | +24:05 | Emil Nilsson | 52:58 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +24:08 | Sami Levijoki | 57:22 | ||
181 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +24:10 | Edvin Karllson | 51:00 | ||
182 | Omega (145) | +24:10 | Oleg Kalinin | 53:07 | ||
183 | Byåsen IL (292) | +24:13 | Arild Nomeland | 52:22 | ||
184 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +24:19 | Toni Närvä | 52:14 | ||
185 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +24:37 | Antti Pesola | 1:00:05 | ||
186 | Rastivarsat (122) | +24:39 | Miska Tervala | 56:01 | ||
187 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +24:41 | Ivan Forsgren | 53:19 | ||
188 | Snättringe SK (182) | +24:45 | Mikael Nilsson | 53:30 | ||
189 | IF Brahe (103) | +24:47 | Vesa Aaltonen | 52:41 | ||
190 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +25:27 | Milko Lehto | 51:21 | ||
191 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +25:28 | Juha Villa | 53:00 | ||
192 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +25:29 | Ville Kosola | 47:46 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +25:30 | Harri Räty | 53:28 | ||
194 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +25:34 | Jonatan Francen | 52:51 | ||
195 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +25:34 | Ed Nicholas | 1:03:45 | ||
196 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +25:36 | Ulrik Norberg | 53:48 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +26:02 | Jukka Tani | 50:37 | ||
198 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +26:06 | Jani Riissanen | 54:39 | ||
199 | Västerås SOK (556) | +26:07 | August Mikaelsson | 50:31 | ||
200 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +26:11 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 53:33 | ||
201 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +26:12 | Philip Pålsson | 1:00:43 | ||
202 | www.therun.nu (386) | +26:13 | Ivan A. Mangina | 51:59 | ||
203 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +26:14 | Janne Räty | 53:39 | ||
204 | RasTiimi (150) | +26:17 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:00:33 | ||
205 | Lynx 3 (272) | +26:21 | Ville Sundberg | 53:48 | ||
206 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +26:24 | Steinar Kollerud | 55:02 | ||
207 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +26:25 | Jani Virta | 51:17 | ||
208 | Wing OK (124) | +26:48 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:00:25 | ||
209 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +26:51 | Erik Modig | 48:46 | ||
210 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +26:53 | Atte Mäkelä | 50:24 | ||
211 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +26:53 | Juha Nivukoski | 55:13 | ||
212 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +26:54 | Atle Dengerud | 52:19 | ||
213 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +26:54 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:04:19 | ||
214 | OK77 (116) | +26:55 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 54:01 | ||
215 | OK Raseborg (333) | +26:59 | Daniel Forsell | 51:04 | ||
216 | Gotlands OF (146) | +27:01 | Andreas Liljegren | 52:24 | ||
217 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +27:01 | Pertti Pasanen | 55:02 | ||
218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +27:02 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:04:23 | ||
219 | Hestra IF (63) | +27:05 | Conny Rantzow | 53:43 | ||
220 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +27:07 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:03:05 | ||
221 | OK Roslagen (228) | +27:10 | Linus Mood | 52:24 | ||
222 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +27:18 | Lauri Kahila | 58:01 | ||
223 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +27:21 | Janne Tuomaala | 56:04 | ||
224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +27:24 | Jarno Kiintola | 51:57 | ||
225 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +27:27 | Mikael Lindmark | 55:45 | ||
226 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +27:33 | Johan Persson | 52:54 | ||
227 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +27:55 | ILKKA KARHU | 55:07 | ||
228 | Halmstad OK (259) | +28:00 | Björn Karlsson | 55:26 | ||
229 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +28:09 | Petri Kotro | 49:07 | ||
230 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +28:13 | Andris Mireckis | 55:24 | ||
231 | OK Botnia (263) | +28:13 | Jonas Nyman | 53:54 | ||
232 | GNEIST (552) | +28:15 | Tom Johannessen | 55:40 | ||
233 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +28:16 | Olli Suonpää | 48:52 | ||
234 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +28:17 | Jussi Virtanen | 58:51 | ||
235 | Ex-Legends (267) | +28:20 | Simo Juvaste | 51:53 | ||
236 | Nord West (73) | +28:22 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:04:03 | ||
237 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +28:23 | Nick Barrable | 50:14 | ||
238 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +28:25 | Martin Larbo | 50:24 | ||
239 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +28:26 | Edgars Lakis | 53:27 | ||
240 | Petolintu (446) | +28:36 | Mikko Sane | 1:02:51 | ||
241 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +28:37 | Jukka Pokela | 53:17 | ||
242 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +28:39 | Eerik Sihvola | 52:12 | ||
243 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +28:43 | Artis Locmelis | 51:54 | ||
244 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +29:06 | Jonas Giding | 57:21 | ||
245 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +29:11 | Tero Leppämäki | 54:08 | ||
246 | Rastiketut (409) | +29:15 | Tomi Savolainen | 57:23 | ||
247 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +29:17 | Niklas Wrane | 52:30 | ||
248 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +29:20 | Marko Kivelä | 51:03 | ||
249 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (448) | +29:27 | Jukka Liuha | 52:37 | ||
250 | OK77 2 (373) | +29:32 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 54:18 | ||
251 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +30:18 | Jarkko Kaplas | 57:41 | ||
252 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +30:21 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:01:11 | ||
253 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +30:24 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:01:00 | ||
254 | Klaani (1534) | +30:25 | Pekka Huusari | 53:44 | ||
255 | SK Uusi (1442) | +30:26 | Eero Saleva | 55:38 | ||
256 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +31:03 | Marko Rautanen | 59:25 | ||
257 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +31:07 | Hannu Tiainen | 56:22 | ||
258 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +31:08 | VIlle Niemelä | 53:11 | ||
259 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +31:10 | Antti Rönnemaa | 56:28 | ||
260 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +31:13 | Toni Pikkarainen | 53:11 | ||
261 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +31:13 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 56:34 | ||
262 | Rasti E4 (167) | +31:16 | Juha Pietiläinen | 54:20 | ||
263 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +31:18 | Tomi Löfman | 54:32 | ||
264 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +31:19 | Aivar Iordan | 57:11 | ||
265 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +31:20 | Lars Soldagg | 52:51 | ||
266 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +31:21 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 56:39 | ||
267 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +31:22 | Joonas Nurminen | 58:48 | ||
268 | Koovee 4 (415) | +31:24 | Akseli Ketola | 55:02 | ||
269 | Verdal OK (274) | +31:28 | Anton Bjartnes | 48:04 | ||
270 | Aivan Sama (384) | +31:36 | Rauno Ratilainen | 55:07 | ||
271 | OK Saldus (181) | +31:46 | Guntars Mankus | 56:00 | ||
272 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +31:48 | Otto Saikkonen | 59:12 | ||
273 | White Nights SPb (134) | +31:53 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:00:34 | ||
274 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +31:55 | Anssi Muikku | 56:59 | ||
275 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +31:58 | Jukka Vertainen | 57:43 | ||
276 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +32:07 | Johan Antonsson | 54:17 | ||
277 | OK Vöru (389) | +32:09 | Jyri Joonas | 56:34 | ||
278 | Nostars (328) | +32:11 | Mika Valkonen | 56:40 | ||
279 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +32:12 | Mikko Määttä | 55:15 | ||
280 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +32:13 | Colm Moran | 53:34 | ||
281 | CUS Bologna (200) | +32:14 | Michele Caraglio | 50:45 | ||
282 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +32:15 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 57:41 | ||
283 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +32:17 | Geir Hoff | 53:49 | ||
284 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +32:30 | Petri Harjamäki | 55:32 | ||
285 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +32:31 | Jukka Palo | 56:03 | ||
286 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +32:37 | Matti Alonen | 54:00 | ||
287 | OK Kapa (138) | +32:38 | Reinis Putnins | 57:16 | ||
288 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +32:40 | Henrik Upsal | 58:29 | ||
289 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +32:42 | Jari Nikkinen | 56:51 | ||
290 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +32:43 | Valantinas Giedrius | 1:01:02 | ||
291 | IK Auseklis (224) | +32:44 | Zigmars Gailis | 52:00 | ||
292 | Tesla Brno (442) | +32:52 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 54:17 | ||
293 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +32:54 | David Mellin | 51:42 | ||
294 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +32:55 | Jarmo Puttonen | 53:45 | ||
295 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +33:00 | Juha Latvala | 58:16 | ||
296 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +33:29 | Vegard Ressem | 57:48 | ||
297 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +33:35 | Viktor Imark | 55:21 | ||
298 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +33:39 | Otto Itkonen | 57:20 | ||
299 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +33:41 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:02:34 | ||
300 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +33:45 | Mattis Hallberg | 55:33 | ||
301 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +33:45 | Jari Järvinen | 58:14 | ||
302 | Legenda (305) | +33:50 | Maksim Dmitriev | 1:01:41 | ||
303 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +33:51 | Emily Kemp | 51:48 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +33:55 | Ville Pietilä | 1:00:27 | ||
305 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +33:58 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 57:53 | ||
306 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +34:00 | Lauri Nuuttila | 54:15 | ||
307 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +34:10 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 59:21 | ||
308 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +34:14 | Janne Kivilaakso | 50:44 | ||
309 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +34:35 | Robin Bäckström | 54:54 | ||
310 | Navi 2 (559) | +34:46 | Jesse Ihalainen | 49:51 | ||
311 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +34:46 | Asko Sippola | 56:32 | ||
312 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +34:50 | Björn Egil Vikse | 52:38 | ||
313 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +35:00 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 59:16 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +35:18 | Ville Kokkila | 59:30 | ||
315 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +35:21 | Jussi Kauppinen | 59:21 | ||
316 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +35:22 | Jarmo Lindroos | 56:00 | ||
317 | OC Toffee (491) | +35:31 | Jussi Koskinen | 53:35 | ||
318 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +35:39 | Alexandr Afonushkin | 53:26 | ||
319 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +35:40 | Jarno Saarela | 54:18 | ||
320 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +35:45 | Daniil Elizarov | 54:11 | ||
321 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +35:47 | Petri Moisio | 53:49 | ||
322 | Oppsal IF (188) | +35:50 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:00:11 | ||
323 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +35:50 | Ulrik Imberg | 56:49 | ||
324 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +35:53 | Roope Korpela | 1:10:02 | ||
325 | RunLab (207) | +35:55 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 55:08 | ||
326 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +35:56 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 59:11 | ||
327 | Socca (1412) | +36:02 | Timo Sirola | 1:01:50 | ||
328 | SK-0K (670) | +36:03 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 1:00:34 | ||
329 | Järla 100 (1231) | +36:03 | David Skantze | 53:26 | ||
330 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +36:11 | Lars Lindgren | 59:43 | ||
331 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +36:13 | Timo Sarkkinen | 58:56 | ||
332 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +36:14 | Tuomo Kivelä | 58:13 | ||
333 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +36:16 | Joonas Salo | 59:06 | ||
334 | Savon Suunta (489) | +36:21 | Tapio Tikkanen | 55:37 | ||
335 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +36:24 | Thomas Jensen | 52:03 | ||
336 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +36:25 | Esa Mursu | 1:03:46 | ||
337 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +36:28 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:04:25 | ||
338 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +36:31 | Janne Autero | 1:00:00 | ||
339 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +36:32 | Silver Eensaar | 51:55 | ||
340 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +36:40 | Juha Hirvonen | 55:37 | ||
341 | Rasti 88 (370) | +36:45 | Pertti Arola | 1:02:44 | ||
342 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +36:47 | Dmitriy Kononov | 53:32 | ||
343 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +36:50 | Daniel Olsen | 1:02:21 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +36:58 | Mikko Laakso | 56:15 | ||
345 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +37:01 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:00:30 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +37:04 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:02:40 | ||
347 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +37:06 | Edvin Nordström | 58:35 | ||
348 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +37:09 | Heikki Husu | 53:30 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +37:10 | Kari Salonen | 55:06 | ||
350 | Nord West 2 (175) | +37:26 | Mikhail Malyshev | 59:04 | ||
351 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +37:31 | Jouni Vidqvist | 58:05 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +37:37 | Sami Kälviäinen | 53:08 | ||
353 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +37:40 | Vesa Koskinen | 55:50 | ||
354 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +37:41 | Toni Koivisto | 1:02:38 | ||
355 | OK West (487) | +37:43 | Ville Vinkel | 1:00:41 | ||
356 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +37:44 | Kalle Junnikkala | 56:43 | ||
357 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +37:44 | Lucas Nylund | 57:57 | ||
358 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +37:46 | Marko Haapakangas | 55:37 | ||
359 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +37:47 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:05:22 | ||
360 | Dublin University (482) | +37:57 | Kyle Heron | 56:16 | ||
361 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +38:00 | Antti Heinola | 1:05:09 | ||
362 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +38:02 | Maksim Budarin | 56:44 | ||
363 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +38:25 | Mikko Vapa | 58:35 | ||
364 | Konserni (910) | +38:29 | Olli Hiidensalo | 56:50 | ||
365 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +38:30 | Juho Saari | 53:58 | ||
366 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +38:32 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:03:05 | ||
367 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +38:34 | Kristian Lövås | 55:10 | ||
368 | Rastikarhut (283) | +38:38 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:00:45 | ||
369 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +38:40 | Atte Komonen | 1:02:15 | ||
370 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +38:41 | Mikko Höglund | 1:02:44 | ||
371 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +38:43 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:10:47 | ||
372 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +38:48 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 58:09 | ||
373 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +38:48 | Simon Mellin | 56:07 | ||
374 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +38:51 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:05:51 | ||
375 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +38:52 | Mitja Lievonen | 1:02:17 | ||
376 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +39:30 | Eero Lehtonen | 55:48 | ||
377 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +39:34 | Leif Haajanen | 57:09 | ||
378 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +39:35 | Sune Södergrann | 58:50 | ||
379 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +39:36 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:03:38 | ||
380 | A2 (208) | +39:38 | Guntars Smitins | 58:29 | ||
381 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +39:39 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 57:34 | ||
382 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +39:41 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:08:35 | ||
383 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +39:42 | Harri Mäki | 1:01:07 | ||
384 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +39:43 | Ari Matkaselkä | 1:04:49 | ||
385 | Sportvogl (590) | +39:45 | simon harston | 1:05:06 | ||
386 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +39:46 | Erik Magnusson | 56:42 | ||
387 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +39:49 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 57:30 | ||
388 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +39:50 | Kimmo Niska | 56:32 | ||
389 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +40:02 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:08:54 | ||
390 | Korven Honka (420) | +40:03 | Mika Korhonen | 56:31 | ||
391 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +40:04 | Santeri Aikio | 51:47 | ||
392 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +40:04 | Martins Godins | 1:01:36 | ||
393 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +40:08 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:03:04 | ||
394 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +40:08 | Taneli Autio | 57:25 | ||
395 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +40:12 | Sami Äyrämö | 59:48 | ||
396 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +40:43 | Daniel Lind | 52:38 | ||
397 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +40:49 | Aki Kankkunen | 58:07 | ||
398 | IK Grane (330) | +40:51 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 58:35 | ||
399 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +40:56 | Kari Matilainen | 1:01:15 | ||
400 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +41:02 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:08:21 | ||
401 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +41:22 | Miko Härkönen | 59:13 | ||
402 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +41:25 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:08:39 | ||
403 | JOKA (285) | +41:26 | Tiit Tähnas | 55:18 | ||
404 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +41:34 | Arto Puro-Aho | 54:35 | ||
405 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +41:34 | Elias Peltonen | 58:14 | ||
406 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +41:39 | Pasi Hongisto | 59:45 | ||
407 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +41:40 | Randy Korb | 56:27 | ||
408 | Ök-94 (431) | +41:41 | Thor Mella | 56:54 | ||
409 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +41:47 | Tapio Pöysti | 57:47 | ||
410 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +41:48 | Joel Bergkvist | 58:01 | ||
411 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +41:49 | Mika Mannervesi | 59:42 | ||
412 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +41:50 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:00:55 | ||
413 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +41:52 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 57:58 | ||
414 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +41:55 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:02:21 | ||
415 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +41:57 | Antti Salmi | 1:01:35 | ||
416 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +41:59 | Nils Liljeström | 58:48 | ||
417 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +42:03 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:03:57 | ||
418 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +42:05 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:03:07 | ||
419 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +42:13 | Jarno Väyrynen | 1:14:19 | ||
420 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +42:15 | Jorma Nissilä | 59:37 | ||
421 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +42:16 | Viktor Öhln | 1:00:32 | ||
422 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +42:19 | Marcus Hardt | 59:59 | ||
423 | Haldenrælet (454) | +42:24 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 58:09 | ||
424 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +42:25 | Erik Sisell | 51:12 | ||
425 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +42:32 | Stefan Borgman | 1:05:46 | ||
426 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +42:32 | Pauli Ojanperä | 58:02 | ||
427 | Imperdible (388) | +42:33 | Fjallstrom Tuomas | 56:20 | ||
428 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +42:38 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 1:02:28 | ||
429 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +42:39 | Mika Nurmo | 1:07:46 | ||
430 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +42:40 | John Solbreck | 1:00:55 | ||
431 | Kela (986) | +42:52 | Harri Vänttinen | 56:59 | ||
432 | Koovee 3 (147) | +42:57 | Jaakko Skog | 1:02:43 | ||
433 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +43:03 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 58:23 | ||
434 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +43:04 | Timo Parttimaa | 52:55 | ||
435 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +43:05 | Timo Nurminen | 58:43 | ||
436 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +43:05 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:02:23 | ||
437 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +43:08 | Thore Kornmo | 49:29 | ||
438 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +43:11 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:00:42 | ||
439 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +43:27 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:00:48 | ||
440 | Laihian Luja (421) | +43:54 | Tapio Karppi | 1:01:53 | ||
441 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +44:06 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:02:03 | ||
442 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +44:06 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:00:23 | ||
443 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +44:14 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 1:05:58 | ||
444 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +44:14 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:00:01 | ||
445 | Juntit OK (790) | +44:14 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:07:07 | ||
446 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +44:15 | J-P Loikas | 1:01:08 | ||
447 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +44:16 | Tapio Kujala | 1:02:07 | ||
448 | IF Thor (1605) | +44:24 | Andersson Simon | 1:02:44 | ||
449 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +44:27 | Mika Pentikäinen | 56:13 | ||
450 | IF Minken (273) | +44:29 | Tomas Wikblom | 58:10 | ||
451 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +44:34 | Oskar Arman | 54:31 | ||
452 | Koovee 5 (304) | +44:36 | Henri Annila | 1:05:23 | ||
453 | OK Arona (271) | +44:42 | Juris Dzenitis | 59:24 | ||
454 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +44:44 | Sixten Sild | 1:06:10 | ||
455 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +44:45 | Jyri Paavola | 56:45 | ||
456 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +44:52 | Andris Strazdins | 1:02:19 | ||
457 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +44:57 | Markus Saarinen | 58:51 | ||
458 | John Deere (856) | +45:02 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:17:43 | ||
459 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +45:03 | Timo Reinikka | 1:00:39 | ||
460 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +45:04 | Larsson Berggren | 1:03:21 | ||
461 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +45:05 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:04:08 | ||
462 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +45:08 | Tero Suutari | 54:24 | ||
463 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +45:09 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:07:10 | ||
464 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +45:13 | Valtteri Valkonen | 56:51 | ||
465 | OK SAULE (766) | +45:17 | Rimvydas Arlauskas | 1:02:49 | ||
466 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +45:27 | Jukka Vuori | 1:00:37 | ||
467 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +45:31 | Mika Seppänen | 1:07:04 | ||
468 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +45:32 | Tom Arild Karlsen | 56:39 | ||
469 | Firstbeat (1546) | +45:44 | Aku Kalajo | 1:02:19 | ||
470 | Riihon ukk (567) | +45:51 | Niko Jokinen | 1:03:02 | ||
471 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +46:33 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:01:37 | ||
472 | SK Mercury (344) | +46:41 | Kalle Metsoja | 1:00:51 | ||
473 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +46:42 | Pasi Antikainen | 58:17 | ||
474 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +46:44 | Tommi Laari | 1:13:53 | ||
475 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +46:47 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 1:02:32 | ||
476 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +46:59 | Teemu Korhonen | 57:02 | ||
477 | Aluksne (672) | +47:07 | Mikus Zagata | 1:04:35 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +47:10 | Timo Savelainen | 1:02:43 | ||
479 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +47:10 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:00:34 | ||
480 | Atria (944) | +47:10 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:04:37 | ||
481 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +47:14 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:01:29 | ||
482 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +47:15 | Kai Puustinen | 1:12:31 | ||
483 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +47:17 | Harri Lammi | 57:58 | ||
484 | Settiäijät (646) | +47:18 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:00:52 | ||
485 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +47:21 | Matias Grankull | 58:05 | ||
486 | Rånäs OK (631) | +47:23 | Jonas Eriksson | 58:10 | ||
487 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +47:26 | Simo Helkkula | 1:01:59 | ||
488 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +47:28 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 54:19 | ||
489 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +47:30 | Miika Ruokonen | 53:44 | ||
490 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +47:33 | Sami Aalto | 1:05:11 | ||
491 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +47:37 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:00:24 | ||
492 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +47:39 | Jukka Polso | 1:07:13 | ||
493 | Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | +47:41 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 58:39 | ||
494 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +47:46 | Mikko Valkama | 1:02:45 | ||
495 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +47:49 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:13:00 | ||
496 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +47:50 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 56:41 | ||
497 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +47:52 | Marko Virta | 58:23 | ||
498 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +47:56 | Joni Juva | 59:36 | ||
499 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +47:57 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:05:41 | ||
500 | Bristol OK (232) | +47:58 | Mark Bown | 1:04:23 | ||
501 | RAE ROK (260) | +47:59 | Heiti Hallikma | 51:13 | ||
502 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +48:01 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:05:41 | ||
503 | Solf IK (558) | +48:04 | Caj Snickars | 1:02:25 | ||
504 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +48:06 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:00:14 | ||
505 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +48:06 | Anton Lif | 59:08 | ||
506 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +48:07 | Petri Kajarinne | 52:55 | ||
507 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +48:12 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 58:51 | ||
508 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +48:15 | Juho Markku | 1:02:23 | ||
509 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +48:16 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:25:17 | ||
510 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +48:17 | Toni Kukkonen | 56:57 | ||
511 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +48:19 | Jouni Anttila | 1:02:07 | ||
512 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +48:27 | Keränen Ville | 1:02:48 | ||
513 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +48:32 | Erika Uotila | 1:04:18 | ||
514 | IK Kronan (368) | +48:35 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:07:24 | ||
515 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +48:37 | Antti Virkki | 1:06:25 | ||
516 | Caponord (1600) | +48:38 | Jordan Laughlin | 56:41 | ||
517 | Metsä Group (861) | +48:40 | Sakari Iskanius | 58:56 | ||
518 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +48:40 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:03:32 | ||
519 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +48:42 | Timo Huhtala | 1:06:34 | ||
520 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +48:43 | Petri Meurman | 1:06:12 | ||
521 | OpusCapita (1307) | +48:44 | Eki Munukka | 58:25 | ||
522 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +48:47 | Magnus Cederlöf | 59:44 | ||
523 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +48:48 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:05:53 | ||
524 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +48:48 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:01:39 | ||
525 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +48:50 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 56:19 | ||
526 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +48:53 | Mikko Saarinen | 57:52 | ||
527 | Nord West 3 (652) | +48:56 | Dmitriy Rudenko | 1:00:34 | ||
528 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +49:00 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 1:08:21 | ||
529 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +49:01 | Thomas Ekström | 55:09 | ||
530 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +49:02 | Hemmo Laurila | 1:01:15 | ||
531 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +49:08 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:08:03 | ||
532 | Utin Haukat (837) | +49:09 | Anton Vinnikka | 1:11:54 | ||
533 | SCA Finland (1142) | +49:12 | Miika Porkka | 59:59 | ||
534 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +49:12 | Markus Airila | 56:31 | ||
535 | Vesta (438) | +49:16 | Vasili Konyukhov | 56:33 | ||
536 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +49:18 | Jani Nummi | 1:06:47 | ||
537 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +49:19 | Tiit Toomas | 52:54 | ||
538 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +49:21 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:09:20 | ||
539 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +49:23 | Kari Koivisto | 1:00:29 | ||
540 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +49:23 | Joonas Ahola | 1:02:59 | ||
541 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +49:27 | Thomas Ericson | 1:00:12 | ||
542 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +49:28 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:09:56 | ||
543 | MADROG (495) | +49:29 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:04:39 | ||
544 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +49:33 | Jarno Pukema | 1:14:14 | ||
545 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +49:33 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:01:07 | ||
546 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +49:35 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:11:09 | ||
547 | Finnmap (512) | +49:37 | Matti Pärssinen | 56:41 | ||
548 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +49:37 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:00:19 | ||
549 | INUS (1291) | +49:39 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:15:02 | ||
550 | Larvik OK (245) | +49:42 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:11:36 | ||
551 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +49:42 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:07:36 | ||
552 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +49:45 | Juha Uitto | 59:50 | ||
553 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +49:46 | Toni Tarkiainen | 58:19 | ||
554 | Tibro OK (197) | +49:48 | Svante Andrn | 1:07:56 | ||
555 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +49:50 | Tero Aunula | 1:14:52 | ||
556 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +49:52 | Antti Nisonen | 56:08 | ||
557 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +49:55 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:03:17 | ||
558 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +49:55 | Harry Halonen | 1:09:20 | ||
559 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +49:57 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:03:29 | ||
560 | Rastihaukat (645) | +50:01 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:00:36 | ||
561 | Rakvere OK (669) | +50:02 | Kuno Rooba | 1:07:27 | ||
562 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +50:04 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:05:28 | ||
563 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +50:10 | Antti Leppänen | 1:03:26 | ||
564 | OK77 4 (716) | +50:15 | Daniel Backman | 59:14 | ||
565 | Epilän Esa (601) | +50:18 | Hannu Saari | 1:10:24 | ||
566 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +50:32 | Jukka Karvonen | 1:13:19 | ||
567 | 2Einsteins (831) | +50:54 | Mikko Pynnönen | 59:42 | ||
568 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +51:02 | Mika Venho | 56:25 | ||
569 | Endurance (581) | +51:04 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:01:19 | ||
570 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +51:05 | Patrik Wallin | 1:06:29 | ||
571 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +51:07 | Pekka Lyytinen | 58:01 | ||
572 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +51:16 | Janne Nurminen | 58:05 | ||
573 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +51:17 | Tuomas Karsikas | 1:04:58 | ||
574 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +51:20 | Jari Määttä | 59:26 | ||
575 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +51:25 | Sami Eskola | 1:06:10 | ||
576 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +51:32 | Rob Hart | 59:36 | ||
577 | Metsähallitus (647) | +51:34 | Niklas Björkqvist | 58:56 | ||
578 | Pullin serkut (453) | +51:34 | Hannu Pulli | 1:05:26 | ||
579 | FTA 3 (1544) | +51:35 | Sonja Kyrölä | 54:21 | ||
580 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +51:59 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:04:56 | ||
581 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +51:59 | Sami Rouvila | 1:00:44 | ||
582 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +52:01 | Mika Kerkola | 1:05:51 | ||
583 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +52:03 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:04:10 | ||
584 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +52:03 | Räbb Rainer | 1:04:05 | ||
585 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +52:06 | Janne Lehto | 57:43 | ||
586 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +52:06 | Girts Silins | 1:07:02 | ||
587 | Team Lost (825) | +52:07 | Jan Hopearuoho | 58:46 | ||
588 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +52:09 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:00:12 | ||
589 | NCS Sport (773) | +52:11 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:00:46 | ||
590 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +52:14 | Ivar Mölnvik | 1:04:32 | ||
591 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +52:15 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:01:15 | ||
592 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +52:15 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:09:51 | ||
593 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +52:17 | Vesa Ovaska | 58:55 | ||
594 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +52:19 | Tero Koivisto | 1:06:56 | ||
595 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +52:25 | Jakob Schach | 1:04:26 | ||
596 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +52:28 | Tom Stenlund | 1:01:31 | ||
597 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +52:30 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:03:40 | ||
598 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +52:32 | Harri Hietamäki | 1:12:54 | ||
599 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +52:36 | Arto Katajamäki | 1:04:21 | ||
600 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +52:37 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:01:35 | ||
601 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +52:41 | Timo Pöysti | 58:21 | ||
602 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +52:45 | Pär Svensson | 58:48 | ||
603 | Säyneisen Salpa 3 (1069) | +52:45 | Tuuli Kettunen | 1:15:54 | ||
604 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +52:47 | Petteri Salminen | 1:00:31 | ||
605 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +52:54 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:10:18 | ||
606 | Turun NMKY (401) | +53:00 | Joni Holmroos | 58:26 | ||
607 | Maasillat (1103) | +53:03 | Antti Maasilta | 58:42 | ||
608 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +53:08 | Antti Kouvo | 1:04:00 | ||
609 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +53:11 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:08:27 | ||
610 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +53:13 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:00:42 | ||
611 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +53:13 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:06:43 | ||
612 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +53:15 | Ari Martikainen | 1:03:51 | ||
613 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +53:16 | Tuomas Tölli | 53:37 | ||
614 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +53:18 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:02:27 | ||
615 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +53:19 | Johannes Knutas | 59:16 | ||
616 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +53:25 | Hannu Kosonen | 59:30 | ||
617 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +53:26 | Tommy L Lindgren | 1:07:38 | ||
618 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +53:27 | Pertti Salo | 1:03:36 | ||
619 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +53:32 | Tommi Keronen | 1:02:28 | ||
620 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +53:36 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:10:03 | ||
621 | OK Måsen (527) | +53:38 | Kent Börjesson | 1:10:53 | ||
622 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +53:39 | Henrik Nielsen Solberg | 58:14 | ||
623 | Bitcomp (1553) | +53:40 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:09:14 | ||
624 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +53:44 | Yvonne Gunell | 56:39 | ||
625 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +53:46 | Ari Enroth | 1:05:35 | ||
626 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +53:46 | Ali Robertson | 1:05:19 | ||
627 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +53:48 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:05:01 | ||
628 | Rastitykki (589) | +53:50 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:00:36 | ||
629 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +53:51 | Jussi Soini | 58:36 | ||
630 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +53:52 | Petri Vanninen | 1:11:34 | ||
631 | KeparDI (515) | +53:53 | Juuso Kattelus | 57:21 | ||
632 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +53:55 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:05:48 | ||
633 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +53:56 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:12:04 | ||
634 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +54:00 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 51:57 | ||
635 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +54:00 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:10:44 | ||
636 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +54:02 | Pekka Palttala | 1:01:44 | ||
637 | Puujalad (608) | +54:05 | Väino Ellamik | 1:01:17 | ||
638 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +54:07 | Teppo Niinimäki | 1:11:32 | ||
639 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +54:08 | Arto Malmberg | 1:09:52 | ||
640 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +54:10 | Tomi Iikkanen | 1:04:36 | ||
641 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +54:11 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:01:27 | ||
642 | Beach Boys (1481) | +54:12 | Timo Kokkila | 1:00:56 | ||
643 | Kerkesix (962) | +54:21 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:12:07 | ||
644 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +54:26 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:10:01 | ||
645 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +54:27 | Juha Jokela | 1:06:27 | ||
646 | Vincit (1422) | +54:31 | Arttu Pulli | 1:04:44 | ||
647 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +54:32 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:05:58 | ||
648 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +54:36 | Risto Metsälä | 1:06:16 | ||
649 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +54:37 | Viljo Johansson | 1:04:48 | ||
650 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +54:45 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:16:16 | ||
651 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +54:49 | Lluis Bedos | 52:24 | ||
652 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +54:52 | Pekka Ruusunen | 1:03:00 | ||
653 | Iivolan Team (978) | +54:54 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:06:41 | ||
654 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +54:57 | Martti Naunin | 1:23:14 | ||
655 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +55:00 | Janne Kinttu | 1:09:41 | ||
656 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +55:02 | Teppo Hujala | 1:01:41 | ||
657 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +55:05 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:13:07 | ||
658 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +55:06 | Kaj Grön | 1:11:29 | ||
659 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +55:09 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:09:38 | ||
660 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +55:13 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 58:37 | ||
661 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +55:14 | Harri Salminen | 1:06:51 | ||
662 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +55:18 | Markus Junes | 1:02:13 | ||
663 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +55:25 | Markku Nieminen | 1:03:12 | ||
664 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +55:30 | Tero Liiri | 1:06:39 | ||
665 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +55:36 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:00:52 | ||
666 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +55:36 | Konsta Puranen | 57:05 | ||
667 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +55:56 | Eero Hautala | 1:07:21 | ||
668 | Team Tommila (968) | +56:00 | Lasse Tommila | 1:09:51 | ||
669 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +56:02 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:03:45 | ||
670 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +56:04 | Markku Penttinen | 1:03:31 | ||
671 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +56:04 | Vesa Mattila | 1:06:34 | ||
672 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +56:06 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:01:26 | ||
673 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +56:07 | Stefano Cristellon | 58:12 | ||
674 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +56:08 | Pavel Sysoyev | 1:10:08 | ||
675 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +56:10 | Lauri Mattila | 1:01:19 | ||
676 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (253) | +56:11 | Ville Taussi | 1:04:53 | ||
677 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +56:12 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:09:50 | ||
678 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +56:15 | Timo Etula | 1:03:25 | ||
679 | OK Kristina (967) | +56:17 | Rune Bergström | 1:07:59 | ||
680 | IF Åland (615) | +56:19 | Göran Johansson | 1:04:52 | ||
681 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +56:20 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:02:03 | ||
682 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +56:22 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:08:16 | ||
683 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +56:25 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:07:52 | ||
684 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +56:27 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:09:32 | ||
685 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +56:28 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:03:39 | ||
686 | Legenda 2 (657) | +56:29 | Aleksey Silin | 1:00:02 | ||
687 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +56:30 | Anna Bachman | 1:01:46 | ||
688 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +56:32 | Jouko Humppi | 1:11:22 | ||
689 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +56:38 | Ville Mörsky | 1:09:58 | ||
690 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +56:39 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:02:20 | ||
691 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +56:41 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:07:42 | ||
692 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +56:42 | Pekka Toppari | 1:11:57 | ||
693 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +56:45 | Jani Sirainen | 1:08:56 | ||
694 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +56:56 | Hampus Möller | 56:51 | ||
695 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +57:00 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:12:29 | ||
696 | Akilles OK (444) | +57:20 | Emil Johansson | 1:04:21 | ||
697 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +57:20 | Aki Lindroos | 1:11:04 | ||
698 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +57:28 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:05:40 | ||
699 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +57:49 | Henrik Nord | 1:11:49 | ||
700 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +57:52 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:05:57 | ||
701 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +57:54 | Jari Holmberg | 1:08:31 | ||
702 | Ol Norska (765) | +58:10 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:03:19 | ||
703 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +58:23 | Mikko Ylinen | 59:23 | ||
704 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +58:25 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:04:26 | ||
705 | Nousiaisten Alku (783) | +58:28 | Tomi Tasanan | 1:15:06 | ||
706 | OK Lalle (1599) | +58:30 | Bengt Ivars | 1:03:42 | ||
707 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +58:32 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:04:48 | ||
708 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +58:35 | Eemeli Laine | 1:05:07 | ||
709 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +58:37 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:04:22 | ||
710 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +58:38 | Ola Grankvist | 1:03:51 | ||
711 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +58:44 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:07:00 | ||
712 | SK Mortis (574) | +58:44 | Markus Nissi | 55:54 | ||
713 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +58:52 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:04:10 | ||
714 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +58:53 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:07:36 | ||
715 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +58:55 | Janne Kaakkurivaara | 1:03:24 | ||
716 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +58:57 | Jussi Laurila | 53:14 | ||
717 | Harhaveikot (950) | +59:05 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:09:38 | ||
718 | OK Österåker (782) | +59:11 | Stefan Svanström | 54:01 | ||
719 | Iisu (750) | +59:13 | Raimo Järvenpää | 1:08:57 | ||
720 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +59:13 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:07:23 | ||
721 | Lynx 5 (690) | +59:16 | Kai Hilo | 1:06:09 | ||
722 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +59:17 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:10:40 | ||
723 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +59:18 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:02:28 | ||
724 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +59:20 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:01:54 | ||
725 | Malax IF (390) | +59:28 | Johan Holmback | 1:14:31 | ||
726 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +59:30 | Tommi Nyman | 1:05:00 | ||
727 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +59:32 | Erno Koskenmäki | 1:08:19 | ||
728 | Kananpojat (680) | +59:37 | Antti Kyckling | 1:04:52 | ||
729 | Luolamiehet (723) | +59:39 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:14:54 | ||
730 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +59:40 | Eero Jalonen | 1:04:31 | ||
731 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +59:44 | Heikki Hillo | 1:08:23 | ||
732 | Väsby OK (499) | +59:48 | Robert Elverö | 1:04:21 | ||
733 | AC Harharetki (685) | +59:48 | Olli Apilo | 1:10:38 | ||
734 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +59:50 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:03:17 | ||
735 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +59:50 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:08:56 | ||
736 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +59:54 | Miika Pietilä | 1:05:10 | ||
737 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +59:55 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:05:57 | ||
738 | Tuuripellet (804) | +59:56 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:04:54 | ||
739 | PaVi (810) | +59:58 | Simon Ollus | 1:08:35 | ||
740 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +1:00:03 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:16:27 | ||
741 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +1:00:04 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:07:18 | ||
742 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +1:00:08 | Lars Sandström | 1:11:50 | ||
743 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +1:00:09 | Kim Kyckling | 1:04:43 | ||
744 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +1:00:11 | Juha Parviainen | 1:08:34 | ||
745 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +1:00:11 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:07:21 | ||
746 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +1:00:14 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:05:18 | ||
747 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +1:00:14 | Lotta Råberg | 1:07:14 | ||
748 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +1:00:15 | Tommi Högmander | 1:05:22 | ||
749 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +1:00:16 | Jari Valtonen | 1:06:43 | ||
750 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +1:00:19 | Tommi Haakana | 1:06:28 | ||
751 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +1:00:22 | Juha Kettunen | 1:06:52 | ||
752 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +1:00:23 | Antti Hurri | 1:06:57 | ||
753 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +1:00:28 | Antti Schroderus | 1:04:35 | ||
754 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +1:00:34 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:17:57 | ||
755 | OK Terjärv (586) | +1:00:35 | Magnus Nygård | 1:01:52 | ||
756 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +1:00:36 | Sami Pesonen | 1:08:21 | ||
757 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +1:00:37 | Miika Lemponen | 1:07:34 | ||
758 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +1:00:37 | Eero-Pekka Ilen | 1:01:21 | ||
759 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +1:00:45 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:09:26 | ||
760 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +1:00:46 | Jane Turpiainen | 1:07:42 | ||
761 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +1:00:47 | ari kuusholma | 1:08:32 | ||
762 | Omega 2 (238) | +1:00:50 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:06:12 | ||
763 | Mile-Sport (376) | +1:00:55 | Aleksey Ozerov | 1:25:31 | ||
764 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +1:00:58 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:13:08 | ||
765 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +1:01:06 | Orvo Moisio | 1:09:27 | ||
766 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +1:01:07 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:10:41 | ||
767 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +1:01:10 | Janne Nuotio | 1:07:26 | ||
768 | Köntit (736) | +1:01:12 | Tommy Nordström | 1:09:23 | ||
769 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +1:01:14 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:06:01 | ||
770 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +1:01:14 | Sundin Fredrik | 1:03:33 | ||
771 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +1:01:30 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 58:56 | ||
772 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +1:01:35 | Taras Fedorov | 56:59 | ||
773 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +1:01:37 | Fredrik Kempe | 1:16:09 | ||
774 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +1:01:42 | Janne Ristolainen | 1:20:04 | ||
775 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +1:01:47 | Olle Forsberg | 1:01:06 | ||
776 | FTA 2 (949) | +1:01:47 | Sakari Mustalahti | 1:08:51 | ||
777 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +1:01:50 | Pete Heinonen | 1:16:14 | ||
778 | Murut (531) | +1:01:52 | Sara Karvonen | 1:10:26 | ||
779 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +1:01:54 | Petri Ollonen | 1:22:26 | ||
780 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +1:01:56 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:06:01 | ||
781 | Navi 6 (948) | +1:02:01 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:09:53 | ||
782 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +1:02:06 | Ove Forsström | 1:07:26 | ||
783 | Weljekset (940) | +1:02:10 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:02:46 | ||
784 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +1:02:44 | Anssi Parkkonen | 1:02:54 | ||
785 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +1:02:55 | Johannes Louhi | 59:34 | ||
786 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +1:02:57 | Antti Lindgren | 1:01:52 | ||
787 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +1:03:01 | Mikko Hurme | 1:10:10 | ||
788 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +1:03:02 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:03:27 | ||
789 | Izhora (466) | +1:03:09 | Vadim Petrov | 1:11:34 | ||
790 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +1:03:14 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:10:30 | ||
791 | Seskarö IF (788) | +1:03:14 | Ingvar Isaksson | 1:17:42 | ||
792 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +1:03:16 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:10:48 | ||
793 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +1:03:18 | Markku Heikka | 1:09:27 | ||
794 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +1:03:19 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:16:59 | ||
795 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +1:03:20 | Juha Turunen | 1:13:49 | ||
796 | Tukes (1596) | +1:03:22 | Sara Lax | 1:08:15 | ||
797 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +1:03:23 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:06:48 | ||
798 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +1:03:25 | Jari Sipilä | 59:45 | ||
799 | SK Uranus (610) | +1:03:26 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:03:33 | ||
800 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +1:03:28 | Matti Huttunen | 1:04:18 | ||
801 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +1:03:32 | Sakari Innanen | 1:08:49 | ||
802 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +1:03:33 | Jari Rontu | 1:07:53 | ||
803 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +1:03:34 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:05:44 | ||
804 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +1:03:37 | Markus Pajari | 1:14:29 | ||
805 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +1:03:43 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:08:36 | ||
806 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +1:03:46 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:15:04 | ||
807 | Paimion Rasti 5 (894) | +1:03:59 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:21:33 | ||
808 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +1:04:09 | Heikki Jokinen | 54:40 | ||
809 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +1:04:12 | Teemu Takalo | 59:21 | ||
810 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +1:04:34 | Matti Lehtola | 1:18:17 | ||
811 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +1:04:43 | Jussi Lautala | 1:14:21 | ||
812 | Trencapins (605) | +1:04:45 | Lluis Ferrer | 1:04:32 | ||
813 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +1:04:46 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:12:52 | ||
814 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +1:04:46 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:04:10 | ||
815 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +1:04:47 | Mari Koivunen | 1:09:40 | ||
816 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +1:04:47 | Vincent Arnould | 59:34 | ||
817 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +1:04:48 | Teemu Kemppainen | 58:03 | ||
818 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +1:04:50 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:08:32 | ||
819 | Raision Kuula (761) | +1:04:51 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:08:49 | ||
820 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +1:04:53 | Harri Kuortti | 1:12:41 | ||
821 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +1:04:54 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:05:02 | ||
822 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +1:04:55 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:09:58 | ||
823 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +1:04:56 | Antti Erämo | 1:05:52 | ||
824 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +1:04:58 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 56:35 | ||
825 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +1:05:00 | Mikko Salmela | 1:01:44 | ||
826 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +1:05:27 | Klaus Vänttinen | 1:10:16 | ||
827 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +1:05:31 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:01:23 | ||
828 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +1:05:31 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:10:45 | ||
829 | IK Falken (524) | +1:06:12 | Christoffer Melin | 1:08:42 | ||
830 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +1:06:13 | Per Gustås | 1:01:18 | ||
831 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +1:06:16 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:00:37 | ||
832 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +1:06:25 | Pasi Auvinen | 1:02:52 | ||
833 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +1:06:29 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:08:45 | ||
834 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +1:06:33 | Heikki Korppi | 1:03:48 | ||
835 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +1:06:35 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:09:58 | ||
836 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +1:06:39 | Joakim Östblom | 1:09:22 | ||
837 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +1:06:40 | Samuli Teittinen | 1:14:00 | ||
838 | SAL (826) | +1:06:47 | Atte Aalto | 1:09:36 | ||
839 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +1:06:49 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:11:43 | ||
840 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +1:06:51 | Aku Korhonen | 1:06:37 | ||
841 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +1:06:52 | Harri Saramäki | 1:15:36 | ||
842 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +1:06:54 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:06:24 | ||
843 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +1:06:55 | Juuso Reponen | 59:32 | ||
844 | Iisalmen Visa (362) | +1:07:17 | Kari Bovellan | 1:08:38 | ||
845 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +1:07:22 | Kari Jussila | 1:02:25 | ||
846 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +1:07:26 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:14:33 | ||
847 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +1:07:30 | Mikael Väliheikki | 1:12:13 | ||
848 | Fujitsu (668) | +1:07:31 | Pasi Laurila | 1:03:31 | ||
849 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +1:07:32 | Pasi Laaksonen | 59:33 | ||
850 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +1:07:34 | Janne Partanen | 1:04:16 | ||
851 | X-suunnistajat (927) | +1:07:39 | Hannu Mitikka | 1:10:06 | ||
852 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +1:07:41 | Pietu Heiskanen | 1:18:44 | ||
853 | SK Samperi (903) | +1:07:43 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:02:27 | ||
854 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +1:07:45 | Timo Nieminen | 1:10:05 | ||
855 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +1:07:48 | Ville Kujala | 1:24:17 | ||
856 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +1:07:48 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:10:13 | ||
857 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +1:07:48 | Janne Kankainen | 1:14:23 | ||
858 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +1:07:48 | Tapio Mattila | 1:05:57 | ||
859 | SukK 83 (833) | +1:07:49 | Tatu Partanen | 1:08:06 | ||
860 | PK Racing Team (611) | +1:07:50 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:10:39 | ||
861 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +1:07:50 | Päivi Autio | 59:38 | ||
862 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +1:07:52 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:06:27 | ||
863 | Pelikassit (1055) | +1:07:53 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 1:10:30 | ||
864 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +1:07:56 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:05:56 | ||
865 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1406) | +1:07:57 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:08:08 | ||
866 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +1:08:02 | Juhani Penttilä | 1:02:47 | ||
867 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +1:08:07 | Simo Jutila | 1:16:42 | ||
868 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +1:08:10 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 1:21:31 | ||
869 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +1:08:14 | Ari Varamäki | 1:13:24 | ||
870 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +1:08:17 | Hitain Hallin | 1:15:40 | ||
871 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +1:08:22 | Timo Käyrä | 1:15:12 | ||
872 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +1:08:23 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:02:57 | ||
873 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +1:08:26 | Riku Välivaara | 1:22:55 | ||
874 | Korpisoturit (870) | +1:08:28 | Tomi Suominen | 1:07:36 | ||
875 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +1:08:30 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:11:46 | ||
876 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +1:08:32 | Robert Ljungberg | 1:10:35 | ||
877 | Wärtsilä (667) | +1:08:34 | Niclas Hagnäs | 1:10:59 | ||
878 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +1:08:36 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:02:57 | ||
879 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +1:08:38 | Terho Nevalainen | 1:02:54 | ||
880 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +1:08:40 | Kimmo Louhivaara | 1:15:38 | ||
881 | Handelsbanken (876) | +1:08:42 | Markku Lahti | 1:07:07 | ||
882 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +1:08:43 | Harijs Meiers | 1:00:43 | ||
883 | Team Azure (806) | +1:08:45 | Tommi Lainema | 1:03:14 | ||
884 | Kouvolan kaupunki (787) | +1:08:46 | Antti Vainikka | 1:08:20 | ||
885 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +1:08:49 | Risto Uuttu | 1:15:38 | ||
886 | Suunta-Veikot (1107) | +1:08:50 | Matti Mannonen | 1:11:08 | ||
887 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +1:08:51 | Toni Haapala | 1:15:50 | ||
888 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +1:08:52 | Harri Vaarala | 1:09:51 | ||
889 | Hirviveikot (843) | +1:08:55 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 1:05:24 | ||
890 | Eränaali (1337) | +1:08:55 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:13:25 | ||
891 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +1:08:57 | Heikki Lämsä | 1:14:23 | ||
892 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +1:08:58 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:05:55 | ||
893 | Turun Visat (703) | +1:09:00 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:08:06 | ||
894 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +1:09:00 | Topi Hanhela | 1:07:51 | ||
895 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +1:09:01 | Pasi Ruohtula | 1:07:19 | ||
896 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +1:09:05 | Aivar Tihane | 1:12:49 | ||
897 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +1:09:10 | Jukka Päivinen | 1:07:45 | ||
898 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +1:09:21 | Martti Leppälä | 1:25:11 | ||
899 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +1:09:23 | Matti Nupponen | 1:06:05 | ||
900 | Korona (1235) | +1:09:26 | Markus Lemberg | 1:12:40 | ||
901 | Valtra (1548) | +1:09:27 | Mika Heimonen | 1:14:32 | ||
902 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +1:09:32 | Vesa Pöntiö | 1:09:56 | ||
903 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +1:09:37 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:10:00 | ||
904 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +1:09:37 | Velipekka Raes | 1:15:43 | ||
905 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +1:09:38 | Salla Laitinen | 1:15:34 | ||
906 | Oscar (1131) | +1:09:40 | Tommi Lehtinen | 1:08:10 | ||
907 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1500) | +1:09:40 | Antti Kuparinen | 1:17:54 | ||
908 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +1:09:44 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:23:59 | ||
909 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +1:09:45 | Seppo Rantala | 1:14:24 | ||
910 | Omega 3 (411) | +1:09:46 | Vitaliy Kantcevich | 1:09:35 | ||
911 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +1:09:52 | Timo Hoskari | 1:16:16 | ||
912 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +1:09:55 | Kari Myllymäki | 1:00:28 | ||
913 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +1:10:36 | Timo Riissanen | 1:08:28 | ||
914 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +1:10:37 | Markku Elonen | 1:09:26 | ||
915 | Someron Esa (423) | +1:10:41 | Juho Juote | 1:11:59 | ||
916 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +1:10:41 | Antti Tomminen | 1:07:11 | ||
917 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1258) | +1:10:43 | Kari Hara | 1:04:52 | ||
918 | Navi 9 (1073) | +1:10:49 | Sakari Niskanen | 1:16:14 | ||
919 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +1:10:50 | Janne Ståhlström | 1:06:33 | ||
920 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +1:10:56 | Anton Daniels | 1:16:10 | ||
921 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +1:11:15 | Iikka Alanen | 1:16:15 | ||
922 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +1:11:19 | Mikke Maronen | 1:01:34 | ||
923 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +1:11:26 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:19:28 | ||
924 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +1:11:29 | Pasi Viberg | 1:15:09 | ||
925 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +1:11:29 | Mika Saari | 1:20:24 | ||
926 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +1:11:32 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:07:55 | ||
927 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +1:11:32 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:14:27 | ||
928 | salparasti (1122) | +1:11:34 | Toni Kangasmäki | 1:09:16 | ||
929 | Turku Multisport (545) | +1:11:35 | Teemu Kaitanen | 1:15:42 | ||
930 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +1:11:35 | Ari Ahonen | 1:01:54 | ||
931 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +1:11:37 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:06:10 | ||
932 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +1:11:38 | Jukka Iitti | 1:13:46 | ||
933 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +1:11:40 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:12:19 | ||
934 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +1:11:40 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 1:14:41 | ||
935 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +1:11:41 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:13:58 | ||
936 | Insta Sports Club (1585) | +1:11:42 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 1:15:39 | ||
937 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +1:11:44 | Arnis Snore | 1:00:59 | ||
938 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +1:11:44 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:21:59 | ||
939 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1143) | +1:11:45 | Kari Jylhä | 1:10:45 | ||
940 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +1:11:47 | Kim Mikkola | 1:07:50 | ||
941 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +1:11:48 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:14:51 | ||
942 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +1:11:48 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:03:32 | ||
943 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +1:11:52 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 1:16:46 | ||
944 | Teuvan Rivakka (427) | +1:11:54 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:13:16 | ||
945 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1483) | +1:11:54 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:03:47 | ||
946 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +1:11:55 | Pauli Vilminko | 1:06:44 | ||
947 | OC Toffee 2 (871) | +1:11:57 | Teemu Tourula | 1:04:26 | ||
948 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (864) | +1:11:59 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:12:32 | ||
949 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +1:12:00 | Arto Happo | 1:17:17 | ||
950 | OK77 6 (828) | +1:12:02 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:02:37 | ||
951 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +1:12:02 | Lauri Lehmus | 1:19:11 | ||
952 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +1:12:03 | Alexander Lebedev | 1:03:42 | ||
953 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +1:12:04 | Riina Kuuselo | 1:01:46 | ||
954 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +1:12:09 | Åge Liljeström | 1:12:33 | ||
955 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +1:12:09 | Aleksi Simola | 1:08:25 | ||
956 | OC Puisto (593) | +1:12:10 | Petri Ketola | 1:05:24 | ||
957 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +1:12:12 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:12:17 | ||
958 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +1:12:13 | Erkka Saukko | 1:17:19 | ||
959 | Lettupojat (1433) | +1:12:17 | Matti Lamminperä | 1:18:07 | ||
960 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +1:12:18 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:12:30 | ||
961 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1299) | +1:12:21 | Diana Soldagg | 1:15:11 | ||
962 | Taxi Team (638) | +1:12:26 | Petteri Surakka | 1:13:11 | ||
963 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +1:12:27 | Juho Lemström | 1:19:55 | ||
964 | KTTO (1427) | +1:12:28 | Lauri Jauhiainen | 1:26:26 | ||
965 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +1:12:31 | Niina Laininen | 1:07:19 | ||
966 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (481) | +1:12:33 | Pertti Huotari | 1:43:18 | ||
967 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +1:12:34 | Reijo Simonen | 1:07:04 | ||
968 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +1:12:36 | Sven Rea | 1:06:54 | ||
969 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +1:12:38 | Tomi Keskinen | 1:15:24 | ||
970 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +1:12:41 | Tero Laine | 1:04:10 | ||
971 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +1:12:43 | Reino Kurkela | 1:13:08 | ||
972 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +1:12:44 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:12:58 | ||
973 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +1:12:46 | Marko Lehto | 1:07:45 | ||
974 | OK Jorren (621) | +1:12:48 | Jon Engström | 1:17:11 | ||
975 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +1:12:48 | Janne Karri | 56:11 | ||
976 | Team Happonen (960) | +1:12:49 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:08:30 | ||
977 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +1:12:50 | Levente Varga | 1:15:07 | ||
978 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +1:12:52 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:17:07 | ||
979 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +1:13:02 | Tommy Larvi | 1:03:47 | ||
980 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +1:13:02 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:28:14 | ||
981 | Peab Seicon (543) | +1:13:04 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:02:18 | ||
982 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +1:13:11 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:08:55 | ||
983 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +1:13:12 | Fritz Aebi | 1:12:41 | ||
984 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +1:13:23 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:09:44 | ||
985 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +1:13:24 | Pekka Airaksinen | 1:07:06 | ||
986 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +1:13:26 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:04:35 | ||
987 | Flanels ry (1331) | +1:13:28 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:13:04 | ||
988 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +1:13:37 | Raimo Lehto | 1:15:02 | ||
989 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +1:13:38 | Pyry Sipilä | 1:02:19 | ||
990 | Spring Aqua (747) | +1:13:42 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:16:08 | ||
991 | Versowood (1566) | +1:13:43 | Tuomo Marttinen | 1:03:22 | ||
992 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +1:13:50 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:13:24 | ||
993 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +1:13:54 | Samuli Suonsilmä | 58:08 | ||
994 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +1:13:56 | Juha Ruusu | 1:14:22 | ||
995 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +1:13:58 | Jari Kaaja | 1:00:46 | ||
996 | Valmet Technologies (743) | +1:13:58 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:05:55 | ||
997 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +1:14:07 | Antti Mustranta | 1:25:45 | ||
998 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +1:14:08 | Mauno Karppinen | 1:17:52 | ||
999 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +1:14:11 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:21:51 | ||
1000 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +1:14:12 | Mika Toroi | 1:00:40 | ||
1001 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +1:14:12 | Vesa Halonen | 1:08:54 | ||
1002 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +1:14:15 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:05:23 | ||
1003 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +1:14:15 | Mats Svedström | 1:19:21 | ||
1004 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +1:14:16 | Antti Rossi | 59:52 | ||
1005 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +1:14:17 | Mika Heikura | 1:03:47 | ||
1006 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +1:14:22 | Henri Karjula | 1:07:12 | ||
1007 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +1:14:26 | Arto Nummela | 1:19:39 | ||
1008 | Nabla (1572) | +1:14:32 | Janne Tani | 1:13:38 | ||
1009 | RaTro (1140) | +1:14:34 | Maria Itkonen | 1:07:17 | ||
1010 | Cage (734) | +1:14:36 | Kalle Hietaranta | 1:15:34 | ||
1011 | Hakuliset (1444) | +1:14:38 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:17:36 | ||
1012 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +1:14:41 | Ola Ritala | 1:09:02 | ||
1013 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +1:14:49 | Paavo Puranen | 1:10:56 | ||
1014 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +1:14:53 | Simo Värtö | 1:22:42 | ||
1015 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (776) | +1:14:57 | Eero Manerus | 1:19:53 | ||
1016 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +1:14:58 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:10:21 | ||
1017 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +1:14:58 | Erkki Mäkelä | 1:12:10 | ||
1018 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +1:15:01 | Janne Valkonen | 1:22:39 | ||
1019 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +1:15:03 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:06:43 | ||
1020 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +1:15:03 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:09:53 | ||
1021 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +1:15:05 | Olli Nikander | 1:17:28 | ||
1022 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +1:15:07 | Josh OS-Hourihan | 1:05:07 | ||
1023 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +1:15:07 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:11:52 | ||
1024 | OK77 5 (830) | +1:15:09 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:07:27 | ||
1025 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +1:15:15 | Tapio Lehtonen | 1:25:17 | ||
1026 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +1:15:18 | Katriina Buske | 1:13:17 | ||
1027 | Päälliköt (1577) | +1:15:21 | Mika Damskägg | 1:18:02 | ||
1028 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +1:15:27 | Eero Sompi | 1:20:28 | ||
1029 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +1:15:29 | Juha Valkama | 1:11:29 | ||
1030 | Kanuuna (1464) | +1:15:29 | Jani Granqvist | 1:09:57 | ||
1031 | SPYMS (846) | +1:15:30 | Petri Savinainen | 1:12:42 | ||
1032 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +1:15:36 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:08:15 | ||
1033 | Rejlers (622) | +1:15:37 | Janne Heininen | 1:08:19 | ||
1034 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +1:16:04 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:23:16 | ||
1035 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +1:16:07 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:16:14 | ||
1036 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +1:16:07 | Antti Markkanen | 1:44:17 | ||
1037 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +1:16:09 | Matti Pusa | 1:11:09 | ||
1038 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +1:16:42 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:07:52 | ||
1039 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +1:16:46 | Matti Tuononen | 1:20:28 | ||
1040 | Navi 7 (942) | +1:16:52 | Pasi Haapiainen | 1:16:58 | ||
1041 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +1:16:52 | Anders Wallin | 1:25:05 | ||
1042 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +1:17:40 | Sami Nenonen | 1:05:22 | ||
1043 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +1:17:47 | Jukka Nykänen | 1:08:19 | ||
1044 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +1:17:56 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 1:22:57 | ||
1045 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +1:17:58 | Tero Julkunen | 1:25:59 | ||
1046 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +1:17:58 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:08:48 | ||
1047 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +1:18:01 | Mika Kortesmaa | 1:08:19 | ||
1048 | Downtown 65 (995) | +1:18:06 | Jani Brandt | 1:11:43 | ||
1049 | Koukut (883) | +1:18:10 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:10:38 | ||
1050 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +1:18:16 | Tuomas Herva | 1:14:11 | ||
1051 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +1:18:18 | Ari Ahokas | 1:14:58 | ||
1052 | vATE kings (1479) | +1:18:18 | Leena Aalto | 1:09:25 | ||
1053 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +1:18:19 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:09:45 | ||
1054 | KaLu-05 (893) | +1:18:31 | Tomi Jussila | 1:15:01 | ||
1055 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +1:18:34 | Eero Mänty | 1:18:52 | ||
1056 | OUSA (479) | +1:18:39 | Childs Ethan | 58:39 | ||
1057 | Aron Haka (920) | +1:18:44 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:06:12 | ||
1058 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +1:18:44 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 1:24:39 | ||
1059 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +1:18:46 | Markku Laivanen | 1:11:00 | ||
1060 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +1:18:46 | Vesa Starck | 1:14:44 | ||
1061 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +1:18:51 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:09:31 | ||
1062 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +1:19:03 | Mika Isolahti | 1:12:04 | ||
1063 | Ajolinja (1152) | +1:19:03 | Jukka Romppanen | 1:15:40 | ||
1064 | FTA (835) | +1:19:04 | Matti Nissilä | 1:11:00 | ||
1065 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +1:19:06 | Matti Järvinen | 1:13:32 | ||
1066 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +1:19:10 | Janne Siipola | 1:10:56 | ||
1067 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +1:19:12 | Kari Ylönen | 1:09:40 | ||
1068 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +1:19:20 | Raitis Birznicks | 1:24:24 | ||
1069 | Roamers (1078) | +1:19:23 | Jani Rouvali | 1:17:36 | ||
1070 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +1:19:26 | Tatu Musikka | 1:10:31 | ||
1071 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +1:19:27 | Antti Terävä | 1:18:00 | ||
1072 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +1:19:30 | Pontus Slotte | 1:08:47 | ||
1073 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +1:19:34 | Kari Pajunen | 1:13:06 | ||
1074 | P-KR (701) | +1:19:48 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:14:49 | ||
1075 | KRP (731) | +1:19:54 | Kai Koistinen | 1:20:12 | ||
1076 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +1:19:58 | Asko Juvonen | 1:27:29 | ||
1077 | Cadpool (1555) | +1:20:01 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:11:50 | ||
1078 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264) | +1:20:05 | Janne Manninen | 1:22:22 | ||
1079 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +1:20:20 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:14:49 | ||
1080 | Mattersoft (1006) | +1:20:24 | Mika Varjola | 1:16:56 | ||
1081 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +1:20:33 | Harri Luurila | 1:10:16 | ||
1082 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +1:20:35 | Tommi Salo | 1:13:03 | ||
1083 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +1:20:38 | Sami Hyvönen | 1:14:15 | ||
1084 | Koovee 6 (676) | +1:20:39 | Jari Kanko | 1:21:13 | ||
1085 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +1:20:41 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:09:35 | ||
1086 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +1:20:44 | Toni Haapala | 1:10:03 | ||
1087 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +1:20:46 | Jukka Maaninka | 1:04:44 | ||
1088 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +1:20:47 | Mats Luspa | 1:00:18 | ||
1089 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +1:20:55 | Tarmo Hyttinen | 1:20:32 | ||
1090 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +1:21:04 | Teemu Varonen | 1:10:39 | ||
1091 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +1:21:16 | Martti Huusko | 1:20:02 | ||
1092 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +1:21:16 | Jani Manninen | 1:24:08 | ||
1093 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +1:21:23 | Pekka Kettunen | 1:07:47 | ||
1094 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +1:21:31 | Janne Pirilä | 1:08:07 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +1:21:39 | Juha Nurmi | 1:11:46 | ||
1096 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +1:21:44 | Antti Piasanen | 1:26:25 | ||
1097 | OK Lundo (1193) | +1:22:03 | Sami Sipilä | 1:10:46 | ||
1098 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +1:22:05 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:06:27 | ||
1099 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +1:22:11 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:00:43 | ||
1100 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +1:22:34 | Andre Nylund | 1:26:02 | ||
1101 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +1:22:45 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:15:30 | ||
1102 | Herraseura (1127) | +1:22:47 | Matti Timonen | 1:16:15 | ||
1103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1232) | +1:22:49 | Esko Alho | 1:25:41 | ||
1104 | Auran Vannas (802) | +1:22:51 | Matti Savo | 1:05:08 | ||
1105 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +1:22:52 | Toomas Tarve | 1:23:11 | ||
1106 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +1:22:54 | Eero Turto | 1:17:55 | ||
1107 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +1:22:56 | Arvo Ahola | 1:01:53 | ||
1108 | OK West 2 (1042) | +1:22:56 | Mati Preitof | 1:04:54 | ||
1109 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +1:23:01 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:19:41 | ||
1110 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +1:23:01 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:23:48 | ||
1111 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +1:23:03 | Timo Hämynen | 1:18:54 | ||
1112 | IK Örnen (1178) | +1:23:05 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:12:03 | ||
1113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +1:23:06 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:05:01 | ||
1114 | Veikkaus (1034) | +1:23:07 | Sami Sundström | 1:10:59 | ||
1115 | Eloteam (1517) | +1:23:07 | Sampsa Elomaa | 1:05:20 | ||
1116 | Rajaveljet (854) | +1:23:12 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:18:10 | ||
1117 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +1:23:13 | Jarmo Munck | 1:05:17 | ||
1118 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +1:23:17 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 1:10:24 | ||
1119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +1:23:21 | Olavi Junttila | 1:17:52 | ||
1120 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +1:23:28 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:07:41 | ||
1121 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +1:23:29 | Veli Tynkkynen | 1:12:22 | ||
1122 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1093) | +1:23:29 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:29:15 | ||
1123 | PYVMM (987) | +1:23:38 | Janne Piispanen | 1:05:17 | ||
1124 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +1:23:49 | Jukka Toivonen | 1:17:38 | ||
1125 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +1:23:52 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:06:57 | ||
1126 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +1:23:54 | Mikko Lilja | 1:23:20 | ||
1127 | Metos (1448) | +1:23:59 | Toni Tolonen | 1:19:04 | ||
1128 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +1:24:04 | Lasse Sorvari | 1:29:28 | ||
1129 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +1:24:05 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:14:39 | ||
1130 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +1:24:07 | Aleksi Alho | 1:16:48 | ||
1131 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +1:24:12 | Mika Kilpinen | 1:18:46 | ||
1132 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +1:24:15 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:05:53 | ||
1133 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +1:24:18 | Juha Saloheimo | 1:15:38 | ||
1134 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +1:24:21 | Matti Sorola | 1:32:59 | ||
1135 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +1:24:23 | Juhani Siivonen | 1:19:00 | ||
1136 | Terässiilit (1478) | +1:24:31 | Matti Laitinen | 1:22:25 | ||
1137 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +1:24:31 | Mika Rantala | 1:02:54 | ||
1138 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +1:24:33 | Jouko Reponen | 1:16:58 | ||
1139 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +1:24:34 | Timo Kosonen | 1:16:42 | ||
1140 | Solita (683) | +1:24:35 | Tero Heittola | 1:07:03 | ||
1141 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +1:24:38 | Arto Härkönen | 1:04:54 | ||
1142 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1359) | +1:24:39 | Hiski Vihermaa | 1:21:17 | ||
1143 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +1:25:00 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:11:07 | ||
1144 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +1:25:06 | Reima Piispanen | 1:10:01 | ||
1145 | Thinkers (700) | +1:25:10 | Mikko Sainio | 1:06:06 | ||
1146 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +1:25:15 | Jeremi Ignatius | 1:14:01 | ||
1147 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +1:25:16 | Salla Valtari | 1:30:27 | ||
1148 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +1:25:17 | Marko Kela | 1:21:31 | ||
1149 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +1:25:17 | Marko Kylmälä | 1:19:43 | ||
1150 | JOKA 2 (502) | +1:25:19 | Priit Evardi | 1:02:57 | ||
1151 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +1:25:22 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 1:19:36 | ||
1152 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +1:25:23 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:14:45 | ||
1153 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +1:25:24 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:22:23 | ||
1154 | Team Proxion (1441) | +1:25:24 | Eetu Rajala | 1:05:04 | ||
1155 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +1:25:30 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:05:44 | ||
1156 | Team Laardi (1564) | +1:25:31 | Jussi Kajala | 1:26:25 | ||
1157 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +1:25:34 | Pekka Niemi | 1:16:29 | ||
1158 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | +1:25:35 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:15:57 | ||
1159 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +1:25:37 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:25:03 | ||
1160 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +1:25:39 | Perttu Kivioja | 1:20:48 | ||
1161 | OLG Pfäffikon (603) | +1:25:42 | Sönke Bandixen | 1:23:15 | ||
1162 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +1:25:45 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:18:17 | ||
1163 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +1:25:46 | Anna Moilanen | 1:12:32 | ||
1164 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +1:25:48 | MIKKO KIMPI | 1:08:21 | ||
1165 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +1:25:51 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:12:32 | ||
1166 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +1:25:51 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:16:01 | ||
1167 | Rastisudit (1206) | +1:25:54 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:08:08 | ||
1168 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +1:25:57 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 1:15:37 | ||
1169 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +1:25:59 | Mikko Pelto | 1:16:44 | ||
1170 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +1:26:04 | Ville Rintala | 1:10:59 | ||
1171 | Outotec (777) | +1:26:08 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:06:19 | ||
1172 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +1:26:08 | Kari Partanen | 1:14:51 | ||
1173 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +1:26:10 | Pekka rantila | 1:13:58 | ||
1174 | RAPSU (1617) | +1:26:12 | Aapo Jantunen | 1:20:36 | ||
1175 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +1:26:22 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:15:13 | ||
1176 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +1:27:00 | Tapio Hankala | 1:15:49 | ||
1177 | Toiska (1215) | +1:27:15 | Sami Mustajoki | 1:13:31 | ||
1178 | WIO Team (1272) | +1:27:18 | Hannu Honkala | 1:06:15 | ||
1179 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +1:27:20 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:11:54 | ||
1180 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +1:27:22 | Kari Koskinen | 1:13:21 | ||
1181 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +1:27:25 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:12:44 | ||
1182 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +1:27:28 | Aapo Rainio | 1:18:23 | ||
1183 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +1:27:30 | Kari Vigelius | 1:22:23 | ||
1184 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +1:27:30 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 1:16:06 | ||
1185 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +1:27:33 | Matti Tammi | 59:29 | ||
1186 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +1:27:34 | Pekka Partanen | 1:10:05 | ||
1187 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +1:27:37 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:09:30 | ||
1188 | HELVAR (1523) | +1:27:38 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:16:05 | ||
1189 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +1:27:40 | Toni Lindroos | 1:13:13 | ||
1190 | Bona Fide (573) | +1:27:42 | Mart Jakobson | 1:25:44 | ||
1191 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +1:27:42 | Antti Mattila | 59:18 | ||
1192 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +1:27:51 | Katri Louhi | 1:22:22 | ||
1193 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +1:27:52 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:24:40 | ||
1194 | Otava (1293) | +1:27:52 | Vertti Lehtonen | 1:11:19 | ||
1195 | MacGregor (1443) | +1:27:59 | Esa Viitanen | 1:06:16 | ||
1196 | HRUP (1287) | +1:28:00 | Jyri Vilamo | 1:17:32 | ||
1197 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +1:28:01 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:09:49 | ||
1198 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +1:28:05 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:18:21 | ||
1199 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +1:29:05 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 1:15:06 | ||
1200 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +1:29:08 | Jari Himanka | 1:24:56 | ||
1201 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +1:29:10 | Jakke Mänttäri | 1:24:03 | ||
1202 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +1:29:10 | Juha Kettunen | 1:29:31 | ||
1203 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +1:29:11 | Ville Keurulainen | 1:11:40 | ||
1204 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +1:29:14 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:17:22 | ||
1205 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +1:29:20 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:24:25 | ||
1206 | RasTiimi 2 (430) | +1:29:35 | Jukka Korhonen | 1:37:19 | ||
1207 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +1:30:52 | Harri Jortikka | 1:14:49 | ||
1208 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +1:30:58 | Mia Lindroth | 1:20:42 | ||
1209 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +1:31:00 | Juha Riepponen | 1:13:27 | ||
1210 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +1:31:01 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:06:35 | ||
1211 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +1:31:04 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:11:21 | ||
1212 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +1:31:05 | Samuli Rantala | 1:04:34 | ||
1213 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +1:31:10 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:05:46 | ||
1214 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +1:31:10 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:08:46 | ||
1215 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +1:31:13 | Jari Pajula | 1:20:02 | ||
1216 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (881) | +1:31:14 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:15:49 | ||
1217 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +1:31:14 | Joona Hämäläinen | 1:32:19 | ||
1218 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +1:31:16 | Antti Puroila | 1:20:02 | ||
1219 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +1:31:19 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:31:47 | ||
1220 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +1:31:23 | Tero Helenius | 1:23:13 | ||
1221 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +1:31:23 | Mika Lassila | 1:09:56 | ||
1222 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +1:31:24 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:11:25 | ||
1223 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +1:31:31 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:21:37 | ||
1224 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +1:31:31 | Antti Mali | 1:21:54 | ||
1225 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +1:31:35 | Jani Väistö | 1:10:15 | ||
1226 | EDX (823) | +1:31:44 | Mika Korpi | 1:17:06 | ||
1227 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +1:31:44 | Juha Niemistö | 1:25:54 | ||
1228 | TP Gourp (1495) | +1:31:45 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:18:18 | ||
1229 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +1:31:48 | Anssi Hakola | 1:13:41 | ||
1230 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +1:31:53 | Peter Tallberg | 1:20:28 | ||
1231 | Kops (983) | +1:31:54 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:14:45 | ||
1232 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +1:32:04 | Osmo Saari | 1:24:21 | ||
1233 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620) | +1:32:13 | Risto Pelkonen | 1:29:42 | ||
1234 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +1:32:17 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 1:28:04 | ||
1235 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +1:32:19 | Esko Huhta | 1:06:18 | ||
1236 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +1:32:31 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:14:03 | ||
1237 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +1:32:33 | Ari Raskila | 1:25:07 | ||
1238 | Östmarka OK (337) | +1:32:40 | Dag Haugland | 1:32:08 | ||
1239 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +1:32:41 | Mikko Nygård | 1:05:30 | ||
1240 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +1:32:44 | Eero Raittila | 1:21:22 | ||
1241 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +1:32:51 | Terho Maja | 1:09:03 | ||
1242 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +1:32:56 | Juha Nappu | 1:10:11 | ||
1243 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1039) | +1:33:02 | Matti Takamaa | 1:19:16 | ||
1244 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +1:33:05 | Juuso Lehtonen | 1:24:17 | ||
1245 | Team Villisika (1224) | +1:33:05 | Mikko Sartanen | 1:16:27 | ||
1246 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +1:33:24 | Herkko Jokela | 1:13:33 | ||
1247 | IK Auseklis 2 (663) | +1:33:34 | Valdemars Sturis | 1:07:50 | ||
1248 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +1:33:37 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:29:25 | ||
1249 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +1:33:47 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:14:09 | ||
1250 | Team SnowFlakes (1149) | +1:33:48 | Elina Borgenström | 1:17:55 | ||
1251 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +1:33:50 | Jukka Pispala | 1:18:41 | ||
1252 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +1:34:07 | Esa Haaranen | 1:13:33 | ||
1253 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +1:34:09 | Markku Räty | 1:18:24 | ||
1254 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +1:34:15 | Esko Harila | 1:11:55 | ||
1255 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +1:34:18 | Kristiina Huttunen | 1:21:43 | ||
1256 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +1:34:22 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:28:49 | ||
1257 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | +1:34:25 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:17:52 | ||
1258 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +1:34:26 | Kari Puttonen | 1:23:22 | ||
1259 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +1:34:28 | Taavi Uotila | 1:12:02 | ||
1260 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +1:34:28 | Jarkko Nikkiä | 1:19:27 | ||
1261 | Contact force (1520) | +1:34:31 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:15:34 | ||
1262 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +1:34:42 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:25:02 | ||
1263 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +1:34:42 | Raimo Liukkonen | 1:25:29 | ||
1264 | Someron Esa 2 (1257) | +1:34:52 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:17:31 | ||
1265 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +1:34:54 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:16:31 | ||
1266 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558) | +1:35:10 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:22:12 | ||
1267 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +1:35:13 | Tomi Saario | 1:15:27 | ||
1268 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +1:35:16 | Mikko Pulsa | 1:25:47 | ||
1269 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +1:35:21 | Ahti Romo | 1:18:41 | ||
1270 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +1:35:22 | Ilkka Autio | 1:34:10 | ||
1271 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +1:35:28 | Juho Toivola | 1:21:21 | ||
1272 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +1:35:40 | Timo Lipponen | 1:20:29 | ||
1273 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +1:35:43 | Tero Jussinmäki | 1:20:28 | ||
1274 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +1:35:44 | Esko Välimäki | 1:16:07 | ||
1275 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1223) | +1:35:52 | Jesse Valto | 1:23:42 | ||
1276 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +1:35:54 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:28:44 | ||
1277 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +1:36:04 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:18:12 | ||
1278 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +1:36:15 | Martti Savolainen | 1:16:58 | ||
1279 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +1:36:32 | Markku Ruotsalainen | 1:20:00 | ||
1280 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +1:36:33 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:33:31 | ||
1281 | Kotipojat (1238) | +1:36:36 | Eero Palomäki | 1:17:44 | ||
1282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +1:36:38 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:33:11 | ||
1283 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +1:36:44 | Antti Pekkala | 1:16:56 | ||
1284 | IF Brahe 4 (609) | +1:36:46 | Marcus Nynäs | 1:17:59 | ||
1285 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1253) | +1:36:49 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:19:02 | ||
1286 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1100) | +1:36:51 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:19:03 | ||
1287 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +1:36:53 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:10:48 | ||
1288 | CSC (896) | +1:36:55 | Joni Virtanen | 1:17:35 | ||
1289 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +1:37:02 | Markku Alakoski | 1:25:08 | ||
1290 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +1:37:17 | Antti Uotila | 1:18:36 | ||
1291 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +1:37:23 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:18:05 | ||
1292 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +1:37:26 | Kari Nuuttila | 1:24:10 | ||
1293 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +1:37:36 | Timo Isotalus | 1:18:35 | ||
1294 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +1:37:40 | Deni Seitz | 1:33:42 | ||
1295 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +1:37:42 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:28:16 | ||
1296 | Hot Sot (1416) | +1:37:42 | Lasse Perttu | 1:30:19 | ||
1297 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +1:37:44 | Mika Korhonen | 1:27:10 | ||
1298 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +1:37:46 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:15:16 | ||
1299 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +1:37:50 | Terje Midtbö | 1:22:12 | ||
1300 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +1:37:52 | Stephan Witick | 1:18:07 | ||
1301 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +1:37:54 | Janne Hokka | 1:20:09 | ||
1302 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +1:37:56 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 1:25:37 | ||
1303 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +1:37:59 | Mona Lindroth | 1:15:10 | ||
1304 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +1:38:00 | Harri Karling | 1:17:31 | ||
1305 | Lohet (1536) | +1:38:02 | Tapio Lohi | 1:20:35 | ||
1306 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +1:38:04 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:00:08 | ||
1307 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +1:38:10 | Tomi Kallunki | 1:20:25 | ||
1308 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +1:38:14 | Anssi Väisänen | 1:19:38 | ||
1309 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +1:38:50 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:23:57 | ||
1310 | Eräs seura (1439) | +1:38:55 | Kalle Saarimaa | 1:22:25 | ||
1311 | Messäntähen (1565) | +1:39:03 | Harri Simola | 1:23:56 | ||
1312 | ATQsi (1139) | +1:39:11 | Harri Valasma | 1:21:21 | ||
1313 | Epilän Esa 2 (1376) | +1:39:18 | Heikki Haapamäki | 1:27:50 | ||
1314 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +1:39:37 | Thomas Wikman | 1:27:36 | ||
1315 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +1:39:37 | Jenna Pekkinen | 1:31:55 | ||
1316 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +1:39:50 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 1:20:08 | ||
1317 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +1:39:53 | Arto Korhonen | 1:19:57 | ||
1318 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +1:40:04 | Reijo Rasmus | 1:27:03 | ||
1319 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +1:40:09 | Mikko Leinonen | 1:18:30 | ||
1320 | Varnitsa (1102) | +1:40:09 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 1:25:25 | ||
1321 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +1:40:12 | Esa Jurva | 1:15:15 | ||
1322 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +1:40:16 | Antero Korpela | 1:23:33 | ||
1323 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +1:40:39 | Anne Honkanen | 1:27:23 | ||
1324 | Futurice (1542) | +1:40:44 | Petri Nikkanen | 1:21:51 | ||
1325 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +1:40:53 | Jori Karlsson | 1:21:32 | ||
1326 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +1:40:56 | Ismo Heino | 1:12:45 | ||
1327 | ME Pummit (1176) | +1:41:00 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:26:42 | ||
1328 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +1:41:22 | Tiina Naakka | 1:23:57 | ||
1329 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +1:41:37 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:23:37 | ||
1330 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +1:41:42 | Pekka Holopainen | 1:28:55 | ||
1331 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +1:41:45 | Risto Laari | 1:21:50 | ||
1332 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1165) | +1:41:46 | Sami Saarela | 1:16:00 | ||
1333 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +1:41:59 | Markku Seurujärvi | 1:26:16 | ||
1334 | Datactica (895) | +1:42:00 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:13:37 | ||
1335 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +1:42:17 | Petri Viertiö | 1:22:18 | ||
1336 | Powerfinn (1192) | +1:42:17 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:16:07 | ||
1337 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +1:42:20 | Juha Toivonen | 1:16:39 | ||
1338 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (988) | +1:42:23 | Markus Kauppinen | 1:35:35 | ||
1339 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1509) | +1:42:26 | Jouni Tuomola | 1:17:05 | ||
1340 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +1:42:31 | Juho Huuskola | 1:29:02 | ||
1341 | SK SK (1371) | +1:42:40 | Juha Ferin | 1:29:02 | ||
1342 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +1:42:41 | Sauli Tuomisto | 1:28:44 | ||
1343 | HSY-team (1283) | +1:42:43 | Juho Hyppänen | 1:34:34 | ||
1344 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +1:42:47 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 1:28:05 | ||
1345 | MTPF (1425) | +1:42:49 | Benjamin Sandell | 1:31:13 | ||
1346 | Lohimaan Rasti (623) | +1:42:51 | Ville Leinonen | 1:16:00 | ||
1347 | Omnitele (1173) | +1:42:56 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:19:55 | ||
1348 | Functio Laesa (722) | +1:42:59 | Heikki Kytö | 1:19:41 | ||
1349 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +1:43:13 | Iiro Saarlo | 1:31:47 | ||
1350 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +1:43:17 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:35:14 | ||
1351 | Matrix (1101) | +1:43:20 | Miika Paavola | 1:40:11 | ||
1352 | Ericsson SK 2 (1545) | +1:43:21 | Staffan Pettersson | 1:17:23 | ||
1353 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +1:43:24 | Mikko Ilmonen | 1:17:48 | ||
1354 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +1:43:29 | Jyrki Rahkola | 1:37:40 | ||
1355 | OK77 3 (1209) | +1:43:34 | Timo Tolkki | 1:25:53 | ||
1356 | Turska (1531) | +1:44:15 | Taavi Hupponen | 1:06:40 | ||
1357 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +1:44:28 | Juhana Repo | 1:27:43 | ||
1358 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +1:44:30 | Eero Lumme | 1:09:49 | ||
1359 | VTT (858) | +1:45:51 | Markku Kataja | 1:28:07 | ||
1360 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +1:46:08 | Tero Järvinen | 1:30:14 | ||
1361 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290) | +1:46:11 | Pekka Mänty | 1:26:59 | ||
1362 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +1:46:20 | Tarmo Salmi | 1:55:17 | ||
1363 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +1:46:36 | Kari Sainio | 1:20:19 | ||
1364 | Tamrock (1214) | +1:47:19 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:43:51 | ||
1365 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +1:47:51 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:18:49 | ||
1366 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +1:48:04 | Lukas Ohls | 1:13:50 | ||
1367 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +1:48:10 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:17:40 | ||
1368 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +1:48:10 | Jarmo Kerttula | 1:26:55 | ||
1369 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +1:48:20 | Johanna Keskitalo | 1:29:04 | ||
1370 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +1:48:22 | Petri Louhelainen | 1:28:24 | ||
1371 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +1:48:25 | Juhani Sillanpää | 1:48:17 | ||
1372 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1059) | +1:48:30 | Timo Heimola | 1:32:42 | ||
1373 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +1:48:31 | Riku Syvänen | 1:39:04 | ||
1374 | Navi 8 (1357) | +1:48:31 | Kari Kilkki | 1:13:40 | ||
1375 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +1:48:33 | Matti Tonteri | 1:26:09 | ||
1376 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +1:48:37 | Juhana Jaatinen | 1:36:33 | ||
1377 | Navi 5 (771) | +1:48:41 | Timo Mouhu | 1:30:22 | ||
1378 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +1:48:57 | Sergey Gorodilov | 1:24:02 | ||
1379 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +1:49:19 | Mika Murtola | 1:27:36 | ||
1380 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +1:49:20 | Sami Kämäräinen | 59:24 | ||
1381 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319) | +1:49:38 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:39:11 | ||
1382 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +1:49:39 | Simo Kinnunen | 1:24:07 | ||
1383 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +1:49:43 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:27:08 | ||
1384 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +1:49:48 | Anssi Krooks | 1:29:50 | ||
1385 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +1:50:02 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:28:28 | ||
1386 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +1:50:07 | Seppo Niemi | 1:24:07 | ||
1387 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +1:50:14 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:23:00 | ||
1388 | Palo-88 (937) | +1:50:16 | Saku Virtaniemi | 1:24:16 | ||
1389 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +1:51:15 | Jani Ali-Nikula | 1:26:54 | ||
1390 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1030) | +1:51:41 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:30:28 | ||
1391 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +1:51:51 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:30:15 | ||
1392 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +1:51:51 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 1:26:23 | ||
1393 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +1:51:56 | gautier flandrin | 1:27:34 | ||
1394 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +1:52:00 | Ilari Immonen | 1:25:20 | ||
1395 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +1:52:05 | Hannu Kurki | 1:24:55 | ||
1396 | Globetrotters (1514) | +1:52:20 | Timo Nuutinen | 1:29:16 | ||
1397 | Koneen Kerho 2 (925) | +1:52:30 | Marko Saarinen | 1:21:51 | ||
1398 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +1:52:41 | Sirkku Paavola | 1:32:34 | ||
1399 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +1:52:43 | Hannu Sireni | 1:30:51 | ||
1400 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +1:52:44 | Ville Rahkonen | 1:25:32 | ||
1401 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +1:52:49 | Joni Sirkiä | 1:34:41 | ||
1402 | OK77 7 (1029) | +1:52:53 | Juha Halonen | 1:24:01 | ||
1403 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +1:53:49 | Vesa Närkki | 1:15:21 | ||
1404 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +1:54:30 | Martti Joensuu | 1:29:06 | ||
1405 | Helminiemen helmet (1469) | +1:55:16 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:21:34 | ||
1406 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +1:55:41 | Marko Leppälä | 1:25:23 | ||
1407 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +1:56:26 | Juha Paanila | 1:33:56 | ||
1408 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +1:56:31 | Tomi Toivola | 1:51:07 | ||
1409 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +1:56:37 | Timo Glad | 1:30:51 | ||
1410 | London Lords (1201) | +1:56:41 | Ian Searle | 1:57:34 | ||
1411 | Kilpparit (1306) | +1:56:47 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 1:35:06 | ||
1412 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +1:56:49 | Ossi Tamminen | 1:29:11 | ||
1413 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +1:57:04 | Antti Mänttäri | 1:52:01 | ||
1414 | Ette Löydä (1467) | +1:57:08 | Ville Rantala | 1:29:03 | ||
1415 | EläMys (1379) | +1:57:23 | Jari Marttila | 1:31:37 | ||
1416 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +1:57:30 | Tapio Koponen | 1:29:13 | ||
1417 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +1:57:38 | Ilpo Alanko | 1:29:41 | ||
1418 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +1:58:44 | Hannu Partio | 1:31:40 | ||
1419 | TosiMiehet (889) | +1:58:48 | Päivi Lassila | 1:29:57 | ||
1420 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +1:58:54 | Janne Kurvinen | 1:32:48 | ||
1421 | Nousujohde (1411) | +1:59:06 | Ville Arvio | 1:39:09 | ||
1422 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +1:59:15 | Jonne Holmberg | 1:39:42 | ||
1423 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +1:59:21 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:33:00 | ||
1424 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +1:59:33 | Heikki Hurskainen | 1:46:53 | ||
1425 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +2:02:33 | Taneli Tikkakoski | 1:41:03 | ||
1426 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +2:02:48 | Annika Lahti | 1:34:10 | ||
1427 | Team Supponen (1297) | +2:02:51 | Liisa Peltonen | 1:52:18 | ||
1428 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +2:03:02 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:33:04 | ||
1429 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +2:03:04 | Janne Roininen | 1:38:43 | ||
1430 | POK (1338) | +2:03:13 | Kaspars Varpins | 1:37:45 | ||
1431 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +2:03:57 | Tuomas Kesti | 1:36:42 | ||
1432 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +2:04:28 | Joakim Pihlajaniemi | 1:27:02 | ||
1433 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434) | +2:04:30 | Ossi Piippo | 1:54:17 | ||
1434 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +2:04:33 | Pekka Montell | 1:38:55 | ||
1435 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +2:04:35 | Hietanen Ville | 1:56:25 | ||
1436 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +2:05:01 | Heikki Kilpiä | 1:46:02 | ||
1437 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +2:05:09 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:42:29 | ||
1438 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +2:06:40 | Kaisa Snell | 1:39:51 | ||
1439 | Kela 2 (1330) | +2:06:47 | Timo Paananen | 1:55:57 | ||
1440 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +2:06:55 | Markus Melander | 1:17:37 | ||
1441 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +2:06:57 | Juha Sundelin | 2:02:42 | ||
1442 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +2:07:45 | Jukka Rutila | 1:56:52 | ||
1443 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +2:07:51 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:24:26 | ||
1444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +2:09:05 | Mikko Paunu | 1:29:54 | ||
1445 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +2:09:05 | Heikki Pietinalho | 1:47:30 | ||
1446 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1227) | +2:10:54 | Ville Nikkanen | 1:45:00 | ||
1447 | RS Käyhkää (637) | +2:11:43 | Antti Tonder | 1:24:25 | ||
1448 | Buildercom (1087) | +2:11:57 | Tuomas Koponen | 1:43:22 | ||
1449 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +2:12:28 | Emmi Helle | 1:43:49 | ||
1450 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +2:12:31 | Mikko Sorsa | 1:17:42 | ||
1451 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +2:12:31 | Tero Korpi | 1:44:31 | ||
1452 | Rastikato (1381) | +2:12:39 | Jarmo Estama | 1:55:33 | ||
1453 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1019) | +2:13:18 | Antti Määttä | 1:19:04 | ||
1454 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +2:13:59 | Rauli Karppinen | 1:26:52 | ||
1455 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +2:14:44 | Juha Toivonen | 1:29:25 | ||
1456 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +2:15:11 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 1:47:09 | ||
1457 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +2:15:22 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:56:14 | ||
1458 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1281) | +2:15:24 | Markku Reiman | 1:42:34 | ||
1459 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +2:15:27 | Jarmo Kapanen | 1:46:35 | ||
1460 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +2:16:19 | Paavo Holappa | 1:49:15 | ||
1461 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221) | +2:16:19 | Eero Knuutila | 1:27:44 | ||
1462 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +2:16:21 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:38:14 | ||
1463 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +2:16:35 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:26:56 | ||
1464 | OK Kassit (866) | +2:18:10 | jouni Moisander | 1:52:10 | ||
1465 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +2:18:24 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:30:42 | ||
1466 | K-Kopla (1400) | +2:18:50 | Jukka Koivumäki | 1:44:10 | ||
1467 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +2:19:41 | Mika Muhonen | 1:32:32 | ||
1468 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +2:19:50 | Sami Kylmälä | 1:45:24 | ||
1469 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +2:21:07 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:32:34 | ||
1470 | ABB SK (1072) | +2:21:35 | Janne Hellberg | 1:27:29 | ||
1471 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +2:21:41 | Antti Väkevä | 1:31:50 | ||
1472 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +2:21:41 | Juha-Matti Valjus | 1:51:45 | ||
1473 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +2:21:45 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:43:27 | ||
1474 | Econocap (1435) | +2:24:54 | Kauko Suhonen | 1:30:28 | ||
1475 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +2:25:07 | Lauri Luoto | 2:05:53 | ||
1476 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +2:26:08 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:35:55 | ||
1477 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +2:26:16 | Timo Maaranen | 1:39:53 | ||
1478 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +2:26:16 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:15:04 | ||
1479 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +2:27:35 | Tero Piiparinen | 1:42:41 | ||
1480 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +2:27:40 | Petteri Torssonen | 1:59:09 | ||
1481 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +2:28:42 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:39:08 | ||
1482 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +2:29:00 | Hannu Arkko | 1:18:22 | ||
1483 | Neliveto (1219) | +2:29:05 | Lauri Tuominen | 1:38:59 | ||
1484 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +2:29:25 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:18:01 | ||
1485 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +2:30:19 | Antero Karvinen | 1:35:24 | ||
1486 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +2:30:21 | Aki Laasonen | 1:28:17 | ||
1487 | OC Tuska (1348) | +2:30:44 | Pasi Laitakari | 1:29:25 | ||
1488 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +2:33:06 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:30:59 | ||
1489 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +2:33:49 | Jouni Aho | 2:03:26 | ||
1490 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +2:34:33 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:45:33 | ||
1491 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +2:40:08 | Petri Autero | 2:13:16 | ||
1492 | Jucat Team (1436) | +2:40:11 | Matti Kangas | 1:54:34 | ||
1493 | Metsään menee (1488) | +2:40:19 | Otso Karhu | 1:38:41 | ||
1494 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +2:40:25 | Jukka Katajisto | 1:35:39 | ||
1495 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +2:40:36 | Kati Heinola | 1:19:32 | ||
1496 | LostBoys (1229) | +2:41:14 | Pekka Anttila | 2:14:15 | ||
1497 | Die Khe (1452) | +2:42:12 | Ilkka Pettinen | 1:21:30 | ||
1498 | Hukassa (1609) | +2:43:07 | vesa liimatainen | 2:27:15 | ||
1499 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1369) | +2:43:13 | Heidi Jurvaniemi | 2:46:00 | ||
1500 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +2:44:59 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 2:25:07 | ||
1501 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +2:46:11 | Joonas Rantanen | 1:44:38 | ||
1502 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +2:47:30 | Kari Kanerva | 1:28:28 | ||
1503 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +2:50:09 | Petri Savilahti | 1:11:01 | ||
1504 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +2:50:54 | Jasse Nordlund | 1:49:34 | ||
1505 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +2:53:56 | Jussi Nikkari | 1:50:36 | ||
1506 | Järeä (1106) | +2:55:15 | Ville Teittinen | 2:00:23 | ||
1507 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +2:56:34 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:25:13 | ||
1508 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +3:01:29 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:30:40 | ||
1509 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +3:02:56 | Elina Kalatie | 1:26:26 | ||
1510 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +3:04:03 | JARKKO Lohi | 2:02:14 | ||
1511 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +3:07:38 | Sampsa Eloranta | 2:06:59 | ||
1512 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +3:07:39 | Aaron Horvath | 1:56:00 | ||
1513 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +3:09:29 | Jouni Hyttinen | 1:48:18 | ||
1514 | HK (1367) | +3:09:45 | Tommi Helander | 1:33:46 | ||
1515 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +3:09:55 | Juha Sajomaa | 2:52:53 | ||
1516 | Etteplan (1552) | +3:16:11 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:06:37 | ||
1517 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +3:18:35 | Antti Nykänen | 1:47:38 | ||
1518 | Heltech (1473) | +3:18:43 | Erkki Soininen | 2:17:18 | ||
1519 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +3:19:53 | Juha Inkeroinen | 2:20:15 | ||
1520 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +3:30:24 | Peter Granqvist | 1:43:33 | ||
1521 | Team Kesko (1530) | +3:31:03 | Hanne Henttonen | 1:55:04 | ||
1522 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +3:34:48 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:30:14 | ||
1523 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +3:35:15 | Uolevi Nurmi | 1:48:28 | ||
1524 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1334) | +3:40:00 | Hannu Viitala | 2:18:58 | ||
1525 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +3:43:59 | Jussi Nygård | 1:48:13 | ||
1526 | Nakkilan Wisa (791) | +4:06:56 | Sami Keskimäki | 1:35:41 | ||
1527 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +4:12:49 | Eetu Immonen | 2:00:15 | ||
1528 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +4:42:19 | Ari Vesola | 3:31:20 | ||
1529 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +4:48:36 | Tarja Seppänen | 2:19:30 | ||
1530 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +5:44:34 | Heimo Heiska | 3:44:33 | ||
1531 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +5:53:56 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 1:33:09 |