< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +59:50 | Juho Sihvola | 18:40 | ||
402 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +59:50 | Tarmo Ketola | 18:48 | ||
403 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +1:00:05 | Andris Dzalbs | 21:30 | ||
404 | Socca (1412) | +1:00:14 | Kyösti Haataja | 26:43 | ||
405 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +1:00:17 | Samuel Hippi | 17:18 | ||
406 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +1:00:25 | Pavel Sergeev | 22:44 | ||
407 | Imperdible (388) | +1:00:26 | Mahou Luis | 27:14 | ||
408 | JOKA (285) | +1:00:29 | Margus Marrandi | 23:17 | ||
409 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +1:01:05 | Ali Kuosku | 14:42 | ||
410 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +1:01:09 | Hannu Nikkola | 15:45 | ||
411 | IF Thor (1605) | +1:01:46 | Svensson Andreas | 20:38 | ||
412 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +1:01:48 | Martti Kaksonen | 19:29 | ||
413 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +1:01:49 | Ville Säteri | 19:53 | ||
414 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +1:01:51 | Christian Aebersold | 20:10 | ||
415 | OK Vöru (389) | +1:01:55 | Markus Puusepp | 17:20 | ||
416 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +1:01:55 | Teemu Pasanen | 16:00 | ||
417 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +1:01:56 | Joakim Wigertz | 20:03 | ||
418 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +1:02:01 | Tomi Mandelin | 21:06 | ||
419 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +1:02:07 | Hannu Holappa | 20:49 | ||
420 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +1:02:47 | Antti Jaakkola | 23:59 | ||
421 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +1:03:36 | Jarkko Tynys | 22:30 | ||
422 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +1:03:38 | Paavo Vesterinen | 24:19 | ||
423 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +1:03:43 | Ville Laitinen | 24:38 | ||
424 | Petolintu (446) | +1:03:45 | Sampo Forssn | 29:07 | ||
425 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +1:03:50 | Janne Hirvonen | 20:56 | ||
426 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +1:04:26 | Harri Sinnelä | 18:29 | ||
427 | Aluksne (672) | +1:04:28 | Janis Nulle | 18:20 | ||
428 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:04:29 | Mikko Lehto | 18:03 | ||
429 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +1:04:32 | Enn Jaama | 19:39 | ||
430 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +1:04:34 | Uuskoski Juha | 18:10 | ||
431 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +1:04:36 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 17:17 | ||
432 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +1:04:37 | Asko Väänänen | 17:18 | ||
433 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +1:04:39 | Mika Laurila | 18:32 | ||
434 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +1:04:43 | Stefan Carlsson | 17:44 | ||
435 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +1:04:49 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 16:59 | ||
436 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +1:04:52 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 21:35 | ||
437 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +1:04:53 | Joel Ahlqvist | 20:13 | ||
438 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +1:04:59 | Kosti Hyyppä | 23:07 | ||
439 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +1:05:02 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 21:09 | ||
440 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +1:05:04 | Markku Piironen | 18:12 | ||
441 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +1:05:09 | Juha Tolonen | 21:43 | ||
442 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +1:05:20 | Vesa Laapas | 23:00 | ||
443 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +1:05:28 | Matti Mattila | 19:32 | ||
444 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +1:05:36 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 22:04 | ||
445 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +1:05:45 | Esa Turunen | 22:57 | ||
446 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +1:05:50 | Tuomas Ojanen | 17:44 | ||
447 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +1:05:52 | Aki Aunola | 18:50 | ||
448 | Rastikarhut (283) | +1:06:05 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 22:28 | ||
449 | Korven Honka (420) | +1:06:11 | Pasi Märkälä | 19:19 | ||
450 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +1:06:11 | Juho Rahko | 23:15 | ||
451 | Konserni (910) | +1:06:12 | Vesa-Matti Marjamäki | 28:22 | ||
452 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +1:06:14 | Lasse Kataja | 23:18 | ||
453 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +1:06:16 | Ville Tiljander | 20:29 | ||
454 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +1:06:19 | Tatu Saari | 20:41 | ||
455 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +1:06:28 | Pekka Kerkola | 20:58 | ||
456 | Rasti 88 (370) | +1:06:30 | Pauli Lempa | 26:56 | ||
457 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +1:06:30 | Marko Hänninen | 25:19 | ||
458 | Settiäijät (646) | +1:06:42 | Lauri Viitanen | 19:35 | ||
459 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +1:06:43 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 25:31 | ||
460 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +1:06:46 | Sami Sillman | 19:03 | ||
461 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +1:06:46 | Matti Ylitalo | 23:51 | ||
462 | IK Grane (330) | +1:06:50 | Jostein Utstumo | 19:52 | ||
463 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +1:07:17 | Timo Neuvonen | 20:24 | ||
464 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +1:07:18 | Elin Lövdal | 19:08 | ||
465 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +1:07:22 | Ari Kosunen | 21:13 | ||
466 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +1:07:24 | Niklas Henriksson | 20:41 | ||
467 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +1:07:37 | Jukka Peltonen | 19:27 | ||
468 | Juntit OK (790) | +1:07:50 | Timo Voutilainen | 24:43 | ||
469 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +1:08:03 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 25:36 | ||
470 | OK Österåker (782) | +1:08:05 | Pontus Bergström | 16:01 | ||
471 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +1:08:07 | Matias Hovi | 21:50 | ||
472 | Turun NMKY (401) | +1:08:09 | Pekka Vieno | 17:04 | ||
473 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +1:08:09 | Roger Fonseca | 20:11 | ||
474 | Larvik OK (245) | +1:08:10 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 22:22 | ||
475 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +1:08:12 | Martin Kaup | 21:08 | ||
476 | Metsähallitus (647) | +1:08:12 | Mikko Kuitunen | 20:48 | ||
477 | Bristol OK (232) | +1:08:14 | Mark Saunders | 22:37 | ||
478 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +1:08:17 | Sami Kinnunen | 21:40 | ||
479 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +1:08:21 | Mikko Piispanen | 18:52 | ||
480 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +1:08:21 | Eero Pietilä | 16:04 | ||
481 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +1:08:24 | Esa Kurki | 21:52 | ||
482 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +1:08:25 | Aapo Lönnroth | 17:49 | ||
483 | RAE ROK (260) | +1:08:27 | Raivo Erik | 22:49 | ||
484 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +1:08:30 | Tuomo Laitinen | 23:17 | ||
485 | Kela (986) | +1:08:34 | Sirkka Sarkki | 25:52 | ||
486 | Rånäs OK (631) | +1:08:36 | Gunnar Åhln | 20:04 | ||
487 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +1:08:49 | Heikki Hakala | 20:44 | ||
488 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +1:08:53 | Taneli Valtanen | 18:26 | ||
489 | Rastihaukat (645) | +1:08:54 | Tony Hellstedt | 18:48 | ||
490 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +1:08:56 | Thomas Rehn | 20:48 | ||
491 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +1:08:59 | Jouni Kitunen | 22:55 | ||
492 | SCA Finland (1142) | +1:09:01 | Petri Huiko | 20:58 | ||
493 | KeparDI (515) | +1:09:08 | Matti Raitoharju | 21:06 | ||
494 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +1:09:09 | Rolf Helander | 17:41 | ||
495 | IK Kronan (368) | +1:09:16 | Sören Svenlin | 22:46 | ||
496 | Finnmap (512) | +1:09:20 | Tapio Leino | 22:25 | ||
497 | Sportvogl (590) | +1:09:24 | hannes pacher | 24:25 | ||
498 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +1:09:25 | Risto Pura | 19:41 | ||
499 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +1:09:27 | Juha Hirsimäki | 16:59 | ||
500 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +1:09:38 | Claudio Zanon | 18:33 | ||
501 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +1:09:40 | Simo Villanen | 18:30 | ||
502 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +1:09:44 | Teemu Rautiainen | 18:37 | ||
503 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +1:09:48 | Marjo Niittynen | 17:42 | ||
504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +1:10:08 | Konsta Pitkänen | 19:13 | ||
505 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +1:10:15 | Juha Rantala | 30:55 | ||
506 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +1:10:19 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 23:38 | ||
507 | Metsä Group (861) | +1:10:30 | Kalle Kyllönen | 23:19 | ||
508 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +1:10:33 | Osmo Korvenranta | 24:01 | ||
509 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +1:10:37 | Mika Ilomäki | 19:51 | ||
510 | Riihon ukk (567) | +1:10:40 | Mika Virkki | 24:09 | ||
511 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +1:10:41 | Risto Paatelma | 24:15 | ||
512 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +1:10:43 | Antti Rönkkö | 20:05 | ||
513 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +1:10:47 | Henrik Palmen | 17:14 | ||
514 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +1:10:47 | Sune Lind | 24:50 | ||
515 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +1:10:50 | Robert Donner | 20:26 | ||
516 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +1:11:09 | Timo Peltola | 20:43 | ||
517 | Solf IK (558) | +1:11:11 | Johannes Hyvönen | 24:27 | ||
518 | OK Ilves (121) | +1:11:13 | Tarmo Klaar | 18:29 | ||
519 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +1:11:14 | Tommy Haglund | 17:55 | ||
520 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +1:11:17 | Kenneth Jönsson | 18:11 | ||
521 | Pullin serkut (453) | +1:11:21 | Tuomo Pulli | 23:17 | ||
522 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +1:11:21 | Samuli Lampinen | 25:43 | ||
523 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +1:11:27 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 16:40 | ||
524 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +1:11:34 | Jukka Suominen | 19:01 | ||
525 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +1:11:37 | Jukka Aho | 20:36 | ||
526 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +1:11:43 | Fredrik Carlsson | 17:53 | ||
527 | OK Arona (271) | +1:11:45 | Gunars Ikaunieks | 23:45 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +1:11:45 | Niko Kommio | 18:19 | ||
529 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +1:11:47 | Steve Wilson | 26:04 | ||
530 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +1:11:49 | Oscar Nordmark | 18:03 | ||
531 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +1:11:49 | Niko Latva | 17:48 | ||
532 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +1:11:49 | Anse Määttä | 25:46 | ||
533 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +1:11:52 | Tommi Aaltonen | 23:25 | ||
534 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +1:11:53 | Jere Pernu | 18:55 | ||
535 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +1:11:56 | Matias Haukkala | 26:04 | ||
536 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +1:11:59 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 18:41 | ||
537 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +1:12:02 | Guntis Pikurs | 26:24 | ||
538 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +1:12:03 | Markku Virtanen | 26:01 | ||
539 | OK77 4 (716) | +1:12:04 | Harry Sainio | 22:03 | ||
540 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +1:12:07 | Lagerroos Tony | 18:58 | ||
541 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +1:12:13 | Timo Rauhansalo | 19:05 | ||
542 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +1:12:27 | Jan Tolkkinen | 19:24 | ||
543 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +1:12:40 | Petteri Puntala | 22:12 | ||
544 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +1:12:40 | Hannu Lauri | 18:31 | ||
545 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +1:12:41 | Eero Liimatainen | 20:19 | ||
546 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +1:12:45 | Antti Haapalainen | 25:39 | ||
547 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +1:12:48 | Miika Lahtinen | 18:30 | ||
548 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +1:12:51 | Rachael Rothman | 18:14 | ||
549 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +1:12:54 | Tuomas Salminen | 23:20 | ||
550 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +1:12:57 | Kimmo Isokoski | 25:20 | ||
551 | Rakvere OK (669) | +1:13:13 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 19:02 | ||
552 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +1:13:15 | Kari Silokangas | 22:22 | ||
553 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +1:13:20 | Asser Vuola | 26:07 | ||
554 | OK SAULE (766) | +1:13:21 | Algimantas Rudis | 19:27 | ||
555 | NCS Sport (773) | +1:13:26 | Pasi Heino | 21:05 | ||
556 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +1:13:28 | Fredrik Örnlid | 19:10 | ||
557 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +1:13:33 | Sarah Dunn | 21:22 | ||
558 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +1:13:41 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 19:45 | ||
559 | Nord West 3 (652) | +1:14:06 | Juriy Laptev | 19:42 | ||
560 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +1:14:06 | Jari Lehmusmetsä | 24:20 | ||
561 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +1:14:08 | Ville Inkeri | 23:13 | ||
562 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:14:11 | Bosse Hallberg | 20:43 | ||
563 | Atria (944) | +1:14:16 | Seppo Rintamäki | 21:06 | ||
564 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +1:14:20 | Petri Ketola | 18:04 | ||
565 | FTA 3 (1544) | +1:14:28 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 27:56 | ||
566 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +1:14:29 | Risto Lemola | 23:21 | ||
567 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +1:14:31 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 20:40 | ||
568 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +1:14:33 | Olov Ericson | 20:54 | ||
569 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +1:14:33 | Kari Koivumäki | 21:42 | ||
570 | Caponord (1600) | +1:14:36 | Joel Poulain | 23:01 | ||
571 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +1:14:37 | Stefan Nordström | 21:19 | ||
572 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +1:14:37 | Konsta Kulmala | 27:52 | ||
573 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +1:14:39 | Jussi Lassila | 22:46 | ||
574 | SK Mortis (574) | +1:14:40 | Pasi Eskola | 20:11 | ||
575 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +1:14:42 | Inge Hafstad | 22:18 | ||
576 | Vesta (438) | +1:14:43 | Kirill Gorev | 22:09 | ||
577 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +1:14:44 | Ensio Lakanen | 21:14 | ||
578 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:14:46 | Kalle Turkkila | 20:40 | ||
579 | Firstbeat (1546) | +1:14:56 | Tuomas Romppainen | 22:04 | ||
580 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +1:15:00 | Timo Suokonautio | 21:29 | ||
581 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +1:15:01 | Sami Anttonen | 20:51 | ||
582 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +1:15:05 | Aimo Partanen | 28:02 | ||
583 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +1:15:08 | Jussi Ollikka | 21:46 | ||
584 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +1:15:28 | Veli-Matti Heino | 31:38 | ||
585 | OpusCapita (1307) | +1:15:32 | Kimmo Kauranen | 29:01 | ||
586 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +1:15:44 | Håkan Schmidt | 20:52 | ||
587 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +1:15:46 | Aleksei Laisev | 15:46 | ||
588 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +1:15:53 | Ari Heinola | 16:20 | ||
589 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +1:15:55 | Vesa Pitkänen | 20:02 | ||
590 | Legenda 2 (657) | +1:16:07 | Leonid Panteleev | 20:06 | ||
591 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +1:16:16 | Taisto Kemppainen | 19:39 | ||
592 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +1:16:17 | Sergei Tozur | 19:42 | ||
593 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +1:16:23 | Jari Kallio | 21:39 | ||
594 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +1:16:39 | Mika Nissinen | 21:37 | ||
595 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +1:16:58 | Marcus Schmied | 22:10 | ||
596 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +1:17:11 | Unto Kanerva | 26:45 | ||
597 | Epilän Esa (601) | +1:17:11 | Jussi Houttu | 17:34 | ||
598 | OK Lalle (1599) | +1:17:12 | Stefan Lybert | 15:19 | ||
599 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +1:17:15 | Sauli Vänskä | 23:46 | ||
600 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +1:17:21 | Jouni Savelainen | 22:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |