Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 6:45:01 | Fredrik Johansson | 12:48 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +32 | Jonas Leandersson | 13:19 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:37 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 11:43 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +3:19 | Olav Lundanes | 12:01 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +3:58 | Valentin Novikov | 13:03 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:59 | Pasi Ikonen | 12:31 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +5:05 | Mattias Millinger | 13:36 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +10:30 | Artem Panchenko | 12:36 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +12:28 | Daniel Hubmann | 14:32 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +14:03 | William Lind | 13:57 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (22) | +14:20 | Karl Walheim | 12:15 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +14:21 | Frederic Tranchand | 12:50 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +14:58 | Juha Sorvisto | 13:10 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +17:41 | Emil Svensk | 13:53 | ||
15 | NTNUI (23) | +17:52 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 13:15 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +17:54 | Marc Lauenstein | 13:16 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +18:41 | Vili Niemi | 13:21 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +19:36 | Doug Tullie | 13:08 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +21:15 | Thor Nörskov | 12:57 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +21:46 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 12:29 | ||
21 | OK Linne (17) | +22:10 | Oskar Sjöberg | 12:38 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +23:15 | Kiril Nikolov | 13:35 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +23:24 | Howald Florian | 14:20 | ||
24 | IGTISA (33) | +23:30 | Vilius Aleliunas | 14:14 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +24:13 | Davis Dislers | 14:08 | ||
26 | OK Orion (51) | +24:46 | Oleksandr Kratov | 12:46 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (31) | +27:21 | Kristo Heinmann | 14:38 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (8) | +27:28 | Matthias Merz | 13:07 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +27:30 | Erik Öhlund | 15:32 | ||
30 | Lynx (32) | +27:31 | Aapo Leskinen | 13:44 | ||
31 | IL Tyrving (5) | +27:44 | Wojciech Kowalski | 13:59 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +29:35 | Mikko Siren | 14:09 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +30:00 | Klaus Schgaguler | 24:43 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +31:14 | Alain Denzler | 13:41 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +32:40 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 13:10 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (34) | +32:52 | Erik Pettersson | 14:27 | ||
37 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +33:24 | Vincent Coupat | 13:13 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (37) | +33:35 | Andrei Hramov | 12:38 | ||
39 | Fossum IF (81) | +36:32 | Elias Mölnvik | 14:50 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK (72) | +39:34 | Öystein Sörensen | 13:28 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +41:26 | Jere Sipponen | 14:41 | ||
42 | Gävle OK (46) | +41:39 | Lars Jansson | 14:51 | ||
43 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +42:14 | Öyvind Enger | 14:17 | ||
44 | Frol IL (47) | +42:37 | Paul Sirum | 14:17 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen (40) | +43:42 | Gustav Bergman | 12:22 | ||
46 | OK Kåre (30) | +43:44 | Jan Petrezela | 14:48 | ||
47 | OK Orient (53) | +43:46 | Otto Simosas | 13:25 | ||
48 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +43:48 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 14:20 | ||
49 | OK Hällen (10) | +43:52 | Tommy Söderberg | 14:48 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +45:34 | Donatas Stulgys | 15:22 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +45:36 | Niklaus Rey | 15:06 | ||
52 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +45:51 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 13:12 | ||
53 | Rehns BK (45) | +45:51 | Jerker Lysell | 12:38 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +45:57 | Vladimir Tregubov | 15:43 | ||
55 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +46:13 | Jeppe Ruud | 15:56 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +46:39 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 12:44 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +46:40 | Einari Heinaro | 13:10 | ||
58 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +47:48 | Henrik Jörgensen | 16:10 | ||
59 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +48:25 | Harald Aas | 14:16 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +48:32 | Leon Keely | 15:19 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (57) | +48:37 | Lukas Diener | 16:04 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +50:49 | Samu Heiska | 16:34 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +50:53 | Celestin Crespin | 14:47 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +50:59 | Sars Davis | 16:19 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +53:31 | Luis Nogueira | 16:11 | ||
66 | Varegg IL (115) | +56:06 | Oskar Röen | 16:36 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +56:17 | Atis Reskis | 16:55 | ||
68 | MS Parma (19) | +57:47 | Yury Tambasau | 14:05 | ||
69 | Trollelg (107) | +58:09 | Jan Schmid | 14:39 | ||
70 | Täby OK (126) | +59:32 | Robert Johansson | 16:13 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +59:45 | Robert Johansson | 15:49 | ||
72 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +59:57 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 15:08 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (48) | +1:00:08 | Simon Waller | 15:11 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:00:08 | Sampo Rahko | 15:08 | ||
75 | Black Sea OK (55) | +1:01:29 | Anton Bordyukov | 18:06 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +1:02:23 | Lauri Sorsa | 19:06 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:02:25 | Jani Tamminen | 17:48 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:02:25 | Juho Kinni | 14:56 | ||
79 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +1:02:32 | Arto Fränti | 17:45 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:02:48 | Martin Regborn | 13:08 | ||
81 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:02:52 | Per Carlborg | 15:43 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:03:38 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 13:41 | ||
83 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:03:54 | Henrik Ottesen | 14:13 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:04:02 | Margers Kietis | 16:04 | ||
85 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:04:39 | Guy Sabo-bar | 15:00 | ||
86 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:04:56 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 13:50 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:05:06 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 15:20 | ||
88 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:05:08 | Tnis Laugesaar | 15:30 | ||
89 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:06:49 | Rickard Börjesson | 13:42 | ||
90 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:06:57 | Oscar Björck | 14:46 | ||
91 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:11:12 | Olof Eriksson | 17:13 | ||
92 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +1:12:11 | Jesper Sjöblom | 15:33 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:17:01 | Matti Hakala | 15:01 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:17:04 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 15:43 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:17:09 | William Gardner | 14:30 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:17:36 | Einar Tommelstad | 17:11 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:19:22 | Lauri Kleemola | 16:50 | ||
98 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +1:20:17 | Eric Roller | 19:23 | ||
99 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:21:43 | Christian Arnesson | 15:51 | ||
100 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:23:31 | Timo Ritasalo | 17:41 | ||
101 | Nord West (73) | +1:24:19 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 13:15 | ||
102 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:25:35 | Martin Larsson | 15:17 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:25:37 | Lari Takanen | 15:51 | ||
104 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:26:31 | Olli Saavalainen | 16:39 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:26:35 | Simo Turunen | 15:56 | ||
106 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:27:33 | Filip Brunell | 16:36 | ||
107 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:28:13 | Daniel Millbourn | 14:58 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:28:24 | Raul Ferra | 18:37 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:28:24 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 17:22 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:28:25 | Tommi Oksanen | 17:30 | ||
111 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:28:26 | Yuri Agafontsev | 15:24 | ||
112 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:29:03 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 15:45 | ||
113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:29:06 | Juha Tolonen | 15:58 | ||
114 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:29:38 | Markus Lang | 18:15 | ||
115 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:30:16 | Jari Välikorpi | 17:31 | ||
116 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:30:37 | Miguel Silva | 15:22 | ||
117 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:32:28 | Sebastian Inderst | 15:16 | ||
118 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:33:00 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 13:58 | ||
119 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:33:19 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 15:23 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:35:37 | Adam Granstedt | 16:05 | ||
121 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:35:53 | Lukas Schubnell | 16:21 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:37:25 | Conor Short | 14:21 | ||
123 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:37:32 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 17:29 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +1:37:35 | Atte Honkonen | 17:26 | ||
125 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:38:28 | Rami Siivonen | 18:26 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:40:01 | Jani Söyring | 17:07 | ||
127 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:40:11 | Edvard Sundman | 16:50 | ||
128 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:42:25 | Tommi Reponen | 16:23 | ||
129 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:42:29 | Marko Vapa | 23:04 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:43:47 | Kai Reiman | 19:55 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:43:50 | Harri Hytönen | 17:35 | ||
132 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:44:32 | Henrik Jonsson | 15:10 | ||
133 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:44:39 | Pekka Putaja | 17:49 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:45:40 | Henrik Tosteberg | 15:17 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:45:49 | Jussi Aumo | 17:34 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:46:00 | Tommi Lavonen | 16:26 | ||
137 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +1:46:43 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 21:27 | ||
138 | Växjö OK (114) | +1:48:22 | Daniel Evaldsson | 18:45 | ||
139 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:49:22 | Sergei Glebov | 16:45 | ||
140 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:50:50 | Timo Karppinen | 17:04 | ||
141 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +1:50:51 | Matias Sankari | 16:57 | ||
142 | OK Södertörn (218) | +1:51:14 | Robert Gardner | 17:16 | ||
143 | OK77 (116) | +1:51:39 | Mikael Donner | 16:48 | ||
144 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:51:57 | Matti Aalto | 17:34 | ||
145 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:52:47 | Pauls Platais | 17:16 | ||
146 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:53:05 | Mikko Lepistö | 17:29 | ||
147 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:54:29 | Ludvig Åhlund | 14:40 | ||
148 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +1:54:30 | Marko Tölli | 19:01 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:55:32 | Ainars Lupikis | 15:59 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:56:19 | Aleksi Lammi | 16:37 | ||
151 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +1:56:28 | Bacys Modestas | 16:42 | ||
152 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:57:10 | Mathias Drage | 14:05 | ||
153 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:57:13 | Ronny Rykkje | 16:11 | ||
154 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:57:15 | Terje Maroni | 16:20 | ||
155 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +1:57:27 | Henrik Olofsson | 17:13 | ||
156 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:57:46 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 16:47 | ||
157 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:58:08 | Jani Nissinen | 17:00 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:58:09 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 18:30 | ||
159 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:58:29 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 17:27 | ||
160 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +1:58:29 | Ivar Svartholm | 15:30 | ||
161 | Ganddal IL (225) | +1:58:40 | Alf Johan Walgermo LIma | 18:33 | ||
162 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +1:59:05 | Rasmus Elmelid | 13:53 | ||
163 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +1:59:35 | Andres Saetalu | 22:12 | ||
164 | Northern Wind (383) | +1:59:42 | Bogdan Rodionov | 15:57 | ||
165 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +2:00:03 | Vesa Heikkilä | 19:04 | ||
166 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +2:00:09 | Jere Pantsar | 16:45 | ||
167 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +2:01:01 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 15:09 | ||
168 | Oppsal IF (188) | +2:01:04 | Erik Persson | 16:00 | ||
169 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +2:03:19 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 19:43 | ||
170 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:03:40 | Emil Kalered | 13:57 | ||
171 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +2:03:41 | Emil Andersson | 17:58 | ||
172 | Gotlands OF (146) | +2:04:17 | Håkan Mattsson | 17:23 | ||
173 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +2:05:16 | Svein Nygård | 21:30 | ||
174 | OK Roslagen (228) | +2:05:17 | Rickard Ekman | 17:19 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:05:42 | Mika Loukkalahti | 16:47 | ||
176 | Enga (85) | +2:05:46 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 15:44 | ||
177 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +2:05:54 | Sami Finnilä | 17:05 | ||
178 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +2:06:03 | Tomas Reibring | 16:04 | ||
179 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:06:19 | Jarmo Mauriala | 16:28 | ||
180 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:06:28 | David Buerge | 16:37 | ||
181 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:07:25 | Alexander Hansen | 16:41 | ||
182 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:10:05 | Edvard Davidsson | 19:21 | ||
183 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:10:09 | Jakob Ivarsson | 18:31 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:10:51 | Jussi Ernamo | 15:06 | ||
185 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:11:07 | Svein Erik Larsen | 20:16 | ||
186 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +2:11:12 | Annika Björk | 19:57 | ||
187 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:11:25 | Aki Myllärinen | 18:55 | ||
188 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +2:13:19 | Antti Granqvist | 16:37 | ||
189 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:13:20 | Pasi Kiema | 17:33 | ||
190 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:13:40 | Don Staudte | 20:16 | ||
191 | Ultra (163) | +2:14:03 | Denis Zlobin | 17:01 | ||
192 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +2:14:23 | Jonas Lindahl | 17:09 | ||
193 | Heming Orientering (371) | +2:14:54 | Eskil Sölvlord | 18:05 | ||
194 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:14:56 | Jonas Karlsson | 19:25 | ||
195 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:15:35 | Mikko Töyrylä | 17:35 | ||
196 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:15:53 | Viktors Mateics | 19:58 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +2:16:35 | Niklas Ahti | 19:45 | ||
198 | Skogslöparna (352) | +2:17:22 | Jonas Byström | 17:36 | ||
199 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:17:33 | Oskars Rencis | 23:13 | ||
200 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +2:18:57 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 20:14 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |