Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 7:19:44 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 44:49 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2 | Fredrik Johansson | 47:33 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +7 | Jonas Leandersson | 47:37 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:30 | Pasi Ikonen | 46:45 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +4:35 | Olav Lundanes | 48:00 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +4:49 | Valentin Novikov | 48:37 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +8:57 | Mattias Millinger | 52:11 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +12:35 | Artem Panchenko | 49:24 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +14:45 | Daniel Hubmann | 51:32 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +14:47 | William Lind | 49:24 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +16:42 | Frederic Tranchand | 49:54 | ||
12 | Ärla IF (22) | +17:46 | Karl Walheim | 50:24 | ||
13 | NTNUI (23) | +21:08 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 51:14 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +21:11 | Marc Lauenstein | 51:16 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +21:39 | Juha Sorvisto | 54:34 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +23:04 | Emil Svensk | 53:59 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +23:41 | Vili Niemi | 53:04 | ||
18 | OK Linne (17) | +24:45 | Oskar Sjöberg | 49:56 | ||
19 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +25:24 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 50:50 | ||
20 | OK Orion (51) | +26:24 | Oleksandr Kratov | 49:07 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +26:27 | Davis Dislers | 51:05 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +26:31 | Doug Tullie | 54:46 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +27:00 | Thor Nörskov | 53:25 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +27:22 | Kiril Nikolov | 52:25 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +28:35 | Howald Florian | 54:14 | ||
26 | IGTISA (33) | +29:27 | Vilius Aleliunas | 54:54 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (8) | +30:34 | Matthias Merz | 50:56 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +30:37 | Erik Öhlund | 53:22 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK (31) | +30:44 | Kristo Heinmann | 52:44 | ||
30 | IL Tyrving (5) | +30:53 | Wojciech Kowalski | 51:51 | ||
31 | Lynx (32) | +33:35 | Aapo Leskinen | 54:31 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +33:49 | Mikko Siren | 53:06 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +34:44 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 49:57 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (37) | +35:58 | Andrei Hramov | 49:44 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +36:34 | Alain Denzler | 53:44 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (34) | +36:51 | Erik Pettersson | 53:09 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +37:03 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:06:29 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +37:11 | Vincent Coupat | 51:43 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen (40) | +43:18 | Gustav Bergman | 46:41 | ||
40 | Fossum IF (81) | +44:30 | Elias Mölnvik | 57:31 | ||
41 | Nydalens SK (72) | +46:14 | Öystein Sörensen | 54:51 | ||
42 | OK Kåre (30) | +47:02 | Jan Petrezela | 52:49 | ||
43 | Rehns BK (45) | +47:15 | Jerker Lysell | 48:45 | ||
44 | OK Orient (53) | +47:22 | Otto Simosas | 51:44 | ||
45 | Frol IL (47) | +49:03 | Paul Sirum | 55:26 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +49:56 | Jere Sipponen | 57:54 | ||
47 | Gävle OK (46) | +50:00 | Lars Jansson | 57:55 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +50:02 | Einari Heinaro | 51:15 | ||
49 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +50:15 | Öyvind Enger | 57:01 | ||
50 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +50:37 | Niklaus Rey | 54:50 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +50:46 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 52:50 | ||
52 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +50:53 | Donatas Stulgys | 55:24 | ||
53 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +52:38 | Harald Aas | 53:12 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (10) | +53:23 | Tommy Söderberg | 59:02 | ||
55 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +54:07 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 59:22 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +55:11 | Leon Keely | 56:41 | ||
57 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +55:26 | Jeppe Ruud | 59:52 | ||
58 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +56:21 | Henrik Jörgensen | 59:26 | ||
59 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +59:41 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:04:10 | ||
60 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:00:15 | Sars Davis | 1:00:18 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (57) | +1:00:29 | Lukas Diener | 1:02:39 | ||
62 | MS Parma (19) | +1:02:24 | Yury Tambasau | 53:25 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:03:21 | Celestin Crespin | 1:01:58 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +1:03:22 | Samu Heiska | 1:03:50 | ||
65 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:04:43 | Martin Regborn | 49:46 | ||
66 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +1:07:06 | Luis Nogueira | 1:04:29 | ||
67 | Trollelg (107) | +1:07:16 | Jan Schmid | 58:29 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:07:32 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 51:09 | ||
69 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:07:33 | Per Carlborg | 55:07 | ||
70 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:07:41 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 52:27 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:07:51 | Juho Kinni | 55:05 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +1:08:05 | Robert Johansson | 58:52 | ||
73 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +1:08:12 | Arto Fränti | 58:08 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå (48) | +1:08:31 | Simon Waller | 58:17 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +1:08:50 | Atis Reskis | 1:04:11 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:09:39 | Sampo Rahko | 59:22 | ||
77 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +1:09:57 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 59:51 | ||
78 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:12:01 | Tnis Laugesaar | 57:06 | ||
79 | Täby OK (126) | +1:12:14 | Robert Johansson | 1:03:38 | ||
80 | Varegg IL (115) | +1:12:32 | Oskar Röen | 1:07:45 | ||
81 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:12:33 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:03:33 | ||
82 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:13:10 | Margers Kietis | 59:55 | ||
83 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +1:13:20 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:04:46 | ||
84 | Black Sea OK (55) | +1:13:24 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:04:44 | ||
85 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:13:53 | Guy Sabo-bar | 58:57 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:15:28 | Jani Tamminen | 1:05:34 | ||
87 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:16:15 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:01:17 | ||
88 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:20:59 | Oscar Björck | 1:03:31 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:21:19 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:06:16 | ||
90 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:21:58 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:03:34 | ||
91 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:26:06 | Matti Hakala | 58:49 | ||
92 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +1:28:27 | Jesper Sjöblom | 1:06:32 | ||
93 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:28:44 | Olof Eriksson | 1:09:28 | ||
94 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:29:30 | William Gardner | 1:01:34 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:29:52 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:03:14 | ||
96 | Nord West (73) | +1:30:11 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 53:50 | ||
97 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:30:13 | Christian Arnesson | 59:04 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:31:10 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:03:21 | ||
99 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:32:29 | Filip Brunell | 56:15 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:33:28 | Simo Turunen | 57:32 | ||
101 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:33:31 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:07:49 | ||
102 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:33:38 | Martin Larsson | 58:03 | ||
103 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:35:10 | Yuri Agafontsev | 56:51 | ||
104 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:36:04 | Daniel Millbourn | 57:32 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:38:07 | Lari Takanen | 1:03:04 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:38:25 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 59:50 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:39:11 | Juha Tolonen | 1:00:46 | ||
108 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:41:01 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:09:54 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:41:31 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:05:12 | ||
110 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +1:41:52 | Eric Roller | 1:15:41 | ||
111 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:42:17 | Miguel Silva | 1:01:45 | ||
112 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:42:22 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:07:13 | ||
113 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:42:26 | Markus Lang | 1:05:46 | ||
114 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:42:40 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 58:21 | ||
115 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:43:09 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:00:40 | ||
116 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:45:03 | Conor Short | 56:42 | ||
117 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:45:16 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:00:27 | ||
118 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:45:23 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:02:10 | ||
119 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:46:01 | Raul Ferra | 1:10:57 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:46:08 | Adam Granstedt | 1:01:19 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:47:13 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:09:11 | ||
122 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:54:06 | Tommi Reponen | 1:02:47 | ||
123 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:55:18 | Marko Vapa | 1:10:36 | ||
124 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:55:55 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:01:16 | ||
125 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:56:26 | Jani Söyring | 1:08:15 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:56:29 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:11:09 | ||
127 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:56:36 | Edvard Sundman | 1:07:58 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:56:54 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:20:42 | ||
129 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:57:29 | Harri Hytönen | 1:05:57 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:57:30 | Kai Reiman | 1:08:21 | ||
131 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:57:56 | Timo Karppinen | 58:53 | ||
132 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:58:03 | Pekka Putaja | 1:05:56 | ||
133 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:58:04 | Jussi Aumo | 1:04:32 | ||
134 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:58:45 | Rami Siivonen | 1:13:26 | ||
135 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:59:03 | Sergei Glebov | 1:01:09 | ||
136 | OK77 (116) | +1:59:42 | Mikael Donner | 59:34 | ||
137 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +2:00:18 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:04:38 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +2:00:30 | Atte Honkonen | 1:15:04 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +2:02:16 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:07:25 | ||
140 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +2:04:21 | Marko Tölli | 1:03:35 | ||
141 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +2:04:35 | Bacys Modestas | 59:32 | ||
142 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +2:04:45 | Ludvig Åhlund | 59:39 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +2:05:29 | Matias Sankari | 1:06:18 | ||
144 | OK Södertörn (218) | +2:06:36 | Robert Gardner | 1:07:21 | ||
145 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +2:07:19 | Rasmus Elmelid | 56:50 | ||
146 | Växjö OK (114) | +2:07:30 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:12:36 | ||
147 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +2:07:33 | Henrik Olofsson | 1:02:02 | ||
148 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +2:07:36 | Mathias Drage | 59:14 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:07:36 | Jani Nissinen | 1:01:11 | ||
150 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +2:07:36 | Ivar Svartholm | 59:20 | ||
151 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +2:08:11 | Matti Aalto | 1:08:31 | ||
152 | Northern Wind (383) | +2:08:24 | Bogdan Rodionov | 59:22 | ||
153 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:08:27 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:07:34 | ||
154 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +2:10:15 | Ronny Rykkje | 1:03:56 | ||
155 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +2:10:29 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:05:30 | ||
156 | OZONS OK (133) | +2:10:41 | Pauls Platais | 1:09:53 | ||
157 | Byåsen IL (292) | +2:11:49 | Terje Maroni | 1:05:37 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +2:13:04 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:08:08 | ||
159 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:13:36 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 1:07:20 | ||
160 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:13:37 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:08:47 | ||
161 | Gotlands OF (146) | +2:17:02 | Håkan Mattsson | 1:04:51 | ||
162 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +2:17:11 | Andres Saetalu | 1:14:31 | ||
163 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:17:12 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:02:04 | ||
164 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:17:27 | David Buerge | 1:02:19 | ||
165 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:17:50 | Alexander Hansen | 1:01:49 | ||
166 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +2:18:01 | Tomas Reibring | 1:02:45 | ||
167 | OK Roslagen (228) | +2:18:29 | Rickard Ekman | 1:05:14 | ||
168 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +2:18:45 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:28:12 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:19:06 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:04:54 | ||
170 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +2:19:31 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:08:22 | ||
171 | Oppsal IF (188) | +2:19:32 | Erik Persson | 1:09:11 | ||
172 | Enga (85) | +2:19:45 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:04:26 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +2:20:21 | Emil Andersson | 1:09:21 | ||
174 | Ganddal IL (225) | +2:20:31 | Alf Johan Walgermo LIma | 1:15:07 | ||
175 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:21:17 | Emil Kalered | 1:06:17 | ||
176 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:21:21 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:05:20 | ||
177 | SK Uusi (1442) | +2:21:21 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:15:02 | ||
178 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:22:40 | Pasi Kiema | 1:01:36 | ||
179 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +2:22:59 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 1:14:06 | ||
180 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +2:24:10 | Antti Granqvist | 1:02:11 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:24:39 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:03:37 | ||
182 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:26:54 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:10:46 | ||
183 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:26:55 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:09:08 | ||
184 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +2:27:08 | Jere Pantsar | 1:18:27 | ||
185 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:27:18 | Jakob Ivarsson | 1:10:23 | ||
186 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +2:27:29 | Sami Finnilä | 1:13:23 | ||
187 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:28:05 | Oskars Rencis | 1:08:28 | ||
188 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:28:38 | Don Staudte | 1:09:57 | ||
189 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +2:28:50 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 1:04:50 | ||
190 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +2:29:24 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:06:53 | ||
191 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:29:30 | Viktors Mateics | 1:08:18 | ||
192 | Ultra (163) | +2:29:53 | Denis Zlobin | 1:07:34 | ||
193 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +2:31:38 | Aki Tuovinen | 1:00:45 | ||
194 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +2:31:44 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:10:55 | ||
195 | Rasti E4 (167) | +2:31:45 | Tero Viik | 1:00:15 | ||
196 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +2:31:58 | Niklas Ahti | 1:09:51 | ||
197 | Omega (145) | +2:32:02 | Danila Sokolov | 59:22 | ||
198 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:32:10 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:08:53 | ||
199 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:32:48 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:12:00 | ||
200 | Heming Orientering (371) | +2:33:20 | Eskil Sölvlord | 1:11:14 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |