jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+6:45:15Hannu Kohvakka1:30:26
    1002FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+6:45:17Niko Janhunen1:40:01
    1003FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+6:46:40Jouni Salonen1:32:20
    1004FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460)+6:47:04Mikko Varonen1:29:07
    1005FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+6:47:14Mikko Merikoski1:35:23
    1006FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+6:47:19Paavo Rnkk1:39:11
    1007FINCage (734)+6:47:20Harry Tuli1:37:33
    1008FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+6:47:23Jouni Jaakkonen1:37:38
    1009FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+6:47:57Timo Minkkinen1:33:40
    1010FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+6:48:09Petri Leskinen1:27:29
    1011FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+6:48:21Petri Paukkunen1:04:26
    1012FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+6:48:21Jari Jolkkonen1:43:03
    1013FINRoamers (1078)+6:48:25Mikko Hautala1:07:42
    1014FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+6:48:40Timo Saloranta1:13:48
    1015FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+6:48:56Vesa M Lassila1:45:31
    1016FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+6:49:04Lassi Lhteenmaa1:42:42
    1017FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+6:49:33Heikki Karjalainen1:13:04
    1018FINAuran Vannas (802)+6:49:43Tuomas Soisalo1:23:13
    1019FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+6:49:45Harri Mkel1:33:52
    1020FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+6:50:01Jani Lehmuskoski1:21:49
    1021FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+6:50:02Antti Auvinen1:37:06
    1022FINOscar (1131)+6:50:38Mika Parjanen1:40:56
    1023FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+6:50:42Kari Ahokas1:17:13
    1024FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+6:50:48Lari Laukia1:30:18
    1025FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+6:51:54Patrik Skog1:21:11
    1026FINKehityssuunta (770)+6:51:56Pasi Kiviranta2:09:09
    1027FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+6:52:00Peter Sundfors1:25:41
    1028FINMesikmmenet (813)+6:53:29Marko Rintanen1:37:35
    1029FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+6:53:41Tero Kotanen1:32:21
    1030FINWonkamiehet (934)+6:53:50Petri Vliharju1:25:06
    1031FINCSC (896)+6:53:51Ville Savolainen1:29:50
    1032FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+6:54:11Teemu Joensuu1:21:23
    1033FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+6:54:13Esa Nenonen2:04:43
    1034FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:54:52Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:31:23
    1035FINDatactica (895)+6:54:58Jouko Pekkarinen1:34:55
    1036FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+6:55:10Erkki Tamminen1:40:20
    1037FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+6:55:22Vin Leinonen1:39:58
    1038FINSYK-OPET (1198)+6:55:28Raimo Sysilampi2:10:08
    1039FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+6:55:40Heikki Marttinen1:38:16
    1040FINVarnitsa (1102)+6:55:50Kalle Aspelund1:20:39
    1041FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+6:56:41Tuomas Mikkola1:45:32
    1042FINKilon Miekka (1021)+6:57:07Janne Trmnen1:33:04
    1043FINFTA 2 (949)+6:57:49Antti Pekurinen2:06:10
    1044FINMessnthen (1565)+6:58:29Mikko Kemppainen1:42:37
    1045FINvATE kings (1479)+6:58:35Antti Hrknen1:30:07
    1046FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+6:58:54Juha Hietaoja1:21:57
    1047FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+6:59:01Juha Nurminen1:34:43
    1048FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+6:59:50Urho Sivonen1:42:16
    1049FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+7:01:24Ari Vepslinen1:31:22
    1050FINVeikkaus (1034)+7:01:29Jukka Nurmi1:47:49
    1051FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+7:02:00Joona Repo1:32:18
    1052FINTeam Tommila (968)+7:02:21Lauri Tommila1:33:34
    1053FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+7:03:45Antti Markkola1:51:03
    1054FINLappeen Siniset (921)+7:04:27Tero Haiko1:31:09
    1055FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+7:04:42Mika Parviainen1:37:36
    1056FINCadpool (1555)+7:05:29Aarno Alanko1:33:18
    1057FINHakuliset (1444)+7:05:30Pekka Hakulinen1:20:50
    1058FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+7:05:37Olli Lipponen1:31:57
    1059FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+7:05:42Timo Saari1:40:06
    1060FINSPYMS (846)+7:05:57Timo Jumppanen1:40:31
    1061FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+7:05:57Iivari Kylmoja1:32:12
    1062FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+7:06:17Petri Seppnen1:25:54
    1063FINDirty Seven (1095)+7:07:41Lauri Trni1:38:29
    1064FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+7:08:04Petri Lauttia1:36:01
    1065FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+7:08:42Matti Mkinen1:23:08
    1066FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+7:08:49Turkka Saari1:20:09
    1067FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+7:09:25Pasi Peura1:38:11
    1068FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+7:10:09Juuso Myllykangas1:23:06
    1069FINPalo-88 (937)+7:10:10Jari Ahto1:07:16
    1070FINStormin Ters (1225)+7:10:23Perttu Liukkonen1:35:46
    1071FINToiska (1215)+7:10:40Mikko Kuusela1:32:21
    1072FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+7:10:55Turo Kangas1:31:46
    1073FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+7:11:00Ville Nevalainen1:20:15
    1074FINPutkink (1172)+7:11:03Toni Karhu1:30:13
    1075FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+7:11:54Ari Korhonen1:33:19
    1076FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+7:12:03Tuomo Nieminen1:31:24
    1077FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+7:12:19Kai Raikunen1:34:49
    1078FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+7:12:19Juho Kallio1:14:23
    1079FINATC EFHK (1294)+7:12:45Petri Seeste1:25:54
    1080FINHappyOrNot (1583)+7:13:22Mikko Panula2:04:48
    1081FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+7:13:25Jaakko Lietzen1:11:34
    1082FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+7:13:31Tero Kynslahti1:46:17
    1083FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+7:13:37Visa Nieminen1:33:30
    1084FINHandelsbanken (876)+7:13:47Harri Luhtanen2:05:56
    1085FINSelviytyjt (1250)+7:14:09Teemu Vnttinen1:39:25
    1086FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+7:14:14Matti Hailu1:36:06
    1087FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+7:14:52Antero Taipale1:45:08
    1088FINOK77 7 (1029)+7:15:42Ari Kauhanen1:29:02
    1089FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+7:16:14Heikki Peltonen1:22:38
    1090FINKarhunsammal (1408)+7:16:50Antti Suvinen1:40:10
    1091FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+7:16:52Osku Hmlinen1:48:54
    1092FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+7:17:18Antti Mustonen1:33:38
    1093FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+7:18:11Retu Niemi1:33:11
    1094FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+7:19:03Mikko Lahti1:35:52
    1095FINSyv pummi (1169)+7:19:04Santeri Takala1:20:07
    1096FINPummin Suunta (1160)+7:19:58Hannnu Heiskanen1:38:20
    1097FINKops (983)+7:20:47Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:03:40
    1098FINKorona (1235)+7:21:40Hannu Pulakka1:23:41
    1099FINJYY Jopa (1053)+7:21:59Mikko Ylilauri1:33:23
    1100FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+7:22:28Eemeli Saarelma1:38:34
    1101FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+7:22:39Juha Ikonen1:51:00
    1102FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+7:22:45Kimmo Tikka1:36:36
    1103NORWing OK 2 (738)+7:22:58Sutcliffe Jonathan1:33:25
    1104FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+7:23:58Janne Poikkimki1:22:47
    1105FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+7:24:01Miro Saari1:25:29
    1106FINVTT (858)+7:24:16Jarmo Kouko1:23:14
    1107FINErnaali (1337)+7:24:22Hannu Siivola1:36:00
    1108FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+7:24:31Jussi Kernen1:36:49
    1109FINNavi 7 (942)+7:26:31Tuomo Torniainen1:28:32
    1110FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+7:27:49Antti Ahti1:29:17
    1111FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+7:27:53Juho Marjanen1:32:26
    1112FINKanuuna (1464)+7:28:05Ulla Hemmil1:40:20
    1113FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+7:28:30Vesa Salminen1:32:46
    1114FINIBM Sport club (1147)+7:28:31Jouko Ruuskanen1:29:46
    1115FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+7:28:36mathieu bigan1:35:41
    1116FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+7:29:55Jouni Laurikainen1:40:26
    1117FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+7:30:03Timo Leppnen1:33:43
    1118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+7:30:11Pekka Kuusipohja1:35:11
    1119FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+7:31:34Risto Nousiainen1:18:08
    1120FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+7:32:07Timo Tolonen1:15:19
    1121FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+7:32:26Niina Laakso1:21:12
    1122FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+7:32:34Mikko Toikkanen1:35:21
    1123FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+7:32:34Eero Koivusalo1:30:02
    1124FINTeam Laardi (1564)+7:33:52Petri Stranden1:28:22
    1125FINHot Sot (1416)+7:34:11Pauli Perttu1:33:10
    1126FINKolkanPojat (1559)+7:34:29Cat Taylor1:00:30
    1127FINPYVMM (987)+7:34:36Miikka Kelo1:52:06
    1128FINVRU Helsinki (989)+7:35:45Mika Keronen1:33:47
    1129FINRejlers (622)+7:35:58Timo Holmberg2:06:07
    1130FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+7:37:50Juuso Aurasmaa1:20:21
    1131FINPermeren Rasti (342)+7:38:25Mika Rahja1:14:22
    1132FINKohta lytyy (1322)+7:38:51Jarmo Kokkola1:38:26
    1133FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+7:39:56Sampsa Launiainen1:33:31
    1134FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+7:40:35Janne Savolainen1:44:15
    1135FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+7:40:36Vesa Leskinen1:42:46
    1136FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+7:41:13Mikko Niittoaho1:33:24
    1137FINOC Utmanare (1361)+7:41:16Mikko Salminen1:44:19
    1138FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+7:41:26Teemu Puputti1:33:45
    1139FINBuildercom (1087)+7:42:25Anssi Auvinen1:25:09
    1140FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+7:42:28Janne Kinnunen1:35:30
    1141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+7:42:34David Farkas1:21:29
    1142FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+7:42:46Riku Khknen1:49:40
    1143FINLapin Safarit (1167)+7:45:07Pasi Leinonen1:16:37
    1144FINOmnitele (1173)+7:45:24Riikka Nurminen1:34:36
    1145FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+7:45:54Timo Kiiveri1:32:34
    1146FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+7:46:45Juuso Latva-Kiskola1:53:50
    1147FINRamboll Finland (1308)+7:46:51Ari Kolehmainen1:46:30
    1148FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+7:47:14Anni Liimatainen1:25:17
    1149FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+7:47:35Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:44:11
    1150FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+7:49:12Kari Lindfors1:37:22
    1151FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+7:49:32Kaija Rantoja1:27:31
    1152FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+7:49:43Sakari Takala1:50:04
    1153FINUPM Seekers (1295)+7:49:56Henri ij1:36:11
    1154FINSalon Viesti (1205)+7:50:01Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:20:20
    1155FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+7:50:19Juha Hokka1:40:14
    1156FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+7:51:16Seppo Hyren1:52:37
    1157FINTerssiilit (1478)+7:51:41Juuso Lehtivarjo1:33:08
    1158FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+7:53:10Seppo Laaksamo1:38:17
    1159FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+7:53:57Jouni Ikheimonen1:38:27
    1160FINVuorenveikot (1489)+7:54:53Petteri Kauppinen1:41:05
    1161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+7:55:24Jyri Mkel1:42:06
    1162FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+7:56:28Hannu Backman2:07:08
    1163FINKustavin Ahto (930)+7:56:45Markus Malmelin1:29:29
    1164FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+7:57:33Mikael Vlttil1:33:46
    1165FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+7:58:16Eeva Pekanheimo1:48:23
    1166FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+7:58:39Joonas Asukas1:30:45
    1167FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+7:58:49Ari Pukki1:40:23
    1168FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+7:59:51Juha-Matti Vrnen1:48:08
    1169FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+8:01:00Matti Toppari1:45:42
    1170FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+8:01:18Matti Prssinen1:28:17
    1171FINPss Viiraa (926)+8:02:06Mika Paakkunainen2:15:04
    1172FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+8:02:46Jani Ollikainen1:32:02
    1173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+8:03:12Jyrki Ignatius1:49:02
    1174FINTurska (1531)+8:04:04Jussi Malinen1:36:26
    1175FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+8:05:16Arto Sinikannas1:40:36
    1176FINKTTO (1427)+8:06:37Matti Remes1:38:43
    1177FINPaha Rasti (1043)+8:07:06Pete Mkel1:37:29
    1178FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+8:08:36Unto Eskelinen1:40:18
    1179FINPllikt (1577)+8:08:39Ville Varjoranta1:54:19
    1180FINPowerfinn (1192)+8:08:53Jukka Vuorinen1:39:55
    1181FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+8:10:08Jari Vaitiniemi2:07:26
    1182FINME Pummit (1176)+8:11:46Jukka Pkkil1:33:56
    1183FINHRUP (1287)+8:11:58Taneli Riihonen1:42:00
    1184FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+8:12:11Paavo Lyytikinen1:54:45
    1185FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+8:13:20Pekka Kinnala1:49:40
    1186FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+8:14:34Liisa Kontturi1:50:49
    1187FINOulaisten Taru (392)+8:15:22Ari Tukala1:33:07
    1188FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+8:17:52Ilkka Tuominen1:31:24
    1189FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+8:18:24Jukka Huttunen1:12:34
    1190FINSaimaan Nuohous (1179)+8:18:30Risto Porkka1:28:47
    1191FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+8:19:03Harri Ketola1:58:56
    1192FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+8:19:32Ilkka Iisakka1:31:46
    1193FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+8:19:41Pekka Suomalainen1:33:15
    1194FINTekes InnOK (1068)+8:19:44Antti Tyrvinen1:45:51
    1195FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+8:22:16Seppo Krook1:36:46
    1196FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+8:22:43Keijo Pulkkinen1:41:25
    1197FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+8:23:05Hannu Keskitalo1:32:27
    1198FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+8:24:05Niklas Brander1:32:57
    1199FINRistin Kilta (955)+8:24:50Taneli Korpinen1:03:19
    1200FINATQsi (1139)+8:25:14Erkki Argillander1:46:51
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >