jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 10,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+7:01:55Mikko Viinikainen2:05:24
    1002FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+7:02:02Mikko Merikoski2:05:18
    1003FINRalevan Kasti 1 (1508)+7:02:04Niko Janhunen2:11:55
    1004FINEspoon Suunta 9 (975)+7:03:06Paavo Rnkk2:10:05
    1005FINTulliportin Tosi (1505)+7:03:15Matti Lappalainen2:13:23
    1006FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+7:03:31Timo Minkkinen2:04:21
    1007FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+7:03:37Patrik Skog1:48:01
    1008FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+7:03:39Johan Lahtinen2:13:26
    1009FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+7:04:31Jani Lehmuskoski1:51:26
    1010FINOscar (1131)+7:04:46Mika Parjanen2:10:11
    1011FINCage (734)+7:04:55Harry Tuli2:10:15
    1012FINKehityssuunta (770)+7:05:15Pasi Kiviranta2:37:35
    1013FINVarnitsa (1102)+7:05:45Kalle Aspelund1:45:41
    1014FINEpiln Esa 3 (1280)+7:05:49Risto Uusimaa2:55:18
    1015FINWonkamiehet (934)+7:06:10Petri Vliharju1:52:33
    1016FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+7:06:17Antti Auvinen2:08:28
    1017FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980)+7:06:57Peter Sundfors1:55:45
    1018FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+7:07:03Teemu Joensuu1:49:22
    1019FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+7:07:30Jouni Salonen2:08:17
    1020FINAuran Vannas (802)+7:08:04Tuomas Soisalo1:56:41
    1021FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+7:08:05Jouni Jaakkonen2:13:27
    1022FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+7:08:59Lari Laukia2:03:36
    1023FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+7:09:30Jari Jolkkonen2:19:19
    1024FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+7:09:45Petri Leskinen2:04:12
    1025FINDatactica (895)+7:10:30Jouko Pekkarinen2:05:34
    1026FINCSC (896)+7:10:31Ville Savolainen2:01:37
    1027FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+7:11:24Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:03:02
    1028LATIK Auseklis 3 (732)+7:11:49Niklavs Lacis2:34:46
    1029FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+7:12:49Vin Leinonen2:12:32
    1030FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+7:13:19Ari Vepslinen1:58:24
    1031FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+7:13:19Juha Hietaoja1:51:29
    1032FINAlanurmon Vire (1574)+7:13:39Eero Ylisel2:10:52
    1033FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+7:14:27Esa Nenonen2:40:04
    1034FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+7:14:28Tero Kotanen2:08:15
    1035FINFTA 2 (949)+7:14:40Antti Pekurinen2:38:08
    1036FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+7:14:53Heikki Marttinen2:12:36
    1037FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+7:15:05Joona Repo2:00:30
    1038FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+7:15:43Olli Lipponen1:57:10
    1039FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+7:15:44Juha Nurminen2:06:33
    1040FINSuunta Jurva 3 (997)+7:15:48Erkki Tamminen2:16:05
    1041FINKilon Miekka (1021)+7:16:08Janne Trmnen2:07:12
    1042FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (535)+7:16:21Tuomas Mikkola2:20:19
    1043FINHakuliset (1444)+7:16:29Pekka Hakulinen1:46:56
    1044FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288)+7:17:22Lassi Lhteenmaa2:26:07
    1045FINVeikkaus (1034)+7:19:23Jukka Nurmi2:20:50
    1046FINMesikmmenet (813)+7:19:26Marko Rintanen2:18:39
    1047FINTeam Tommila (968)+7:19:42Lauri Tommila2:06:02
    1048FINLappeen Siniset (921)+7:19:58Tero Haiko2:01:47
    1049FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+7:19:59Turkka Saari1:46:26
    1050FINCadpool (1555)+7:20:16Aarno Alanko2:03:12
    1051FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (981)+7:20:32Vesa M Lassila2:32:14
    1052FINvATE kings (1479)+7:20:39Antti Hrknen2:07:18
    1053FINPalo-88 (937)+7:20:46Jari Ahto1:32:59
    1054FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+7:20:54Jaakko Lietzen1:34:10
    1055FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+7:21:09Petri Seppnen1:55:53
    1056FIN000 Voorumi (872)+7:21:27Tero Ala-Mieto2:42:47
    1057FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+7:22:30Matti Mkinen1:52:03
    1058FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+7:23:24Juho Kallio1:40:35
    1059FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+7:23:30Tuomo Nieminen1:57:58
    1060FINMessnthen (1565)+7:23:37Mikko Kemppainen2:22:52
    1061FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+7:24:16Urho Sivonen2:21:49
    1062FINSPYMS (846)+7:24:50Timo Jumppanen2:14:31
    1063FINToiska (1215)+7:25:13Mikko Kuusela2:02:01
    1064FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+7:25:46Mika Parviainen2:13:47
    1065FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+7:26:00Ville Nevalainen1:50:22
    1066FINATC EFHK (1294)+7:26:23Petri Seeste1:54:39
    1067FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+7:26:29Iivari Kylmoja2:07:51
    1068FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+7:26:46Juuso Myllykangas1:54:50
    1069FINDirty Seven (1095)+7:26:51Lauri Trni2:12:46
    1070FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+7:27:20Tero Kynslahti2:15:13
    1071FINStormin Ters (1225)+7:27:23Perttu Liukkonen2:07:53
    1072FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+7:27:47Kai Raikunen2:05:24
    1073FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+7:29:06Ari Korhonen2:05:38
    1074FINSYK-OPET (1198)+7:29:06Raimo Sysilampi2:58:53
    1075FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+7:29:11Petri Lauttia2:12:15
    1076FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+7:29:27Mikko Lahti2:01:23
    1077FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+7:29:27Timo Saari2:18:58
    1078FINSelviytyjt (1250)+7:29:58Teemu Vnttinen2:10:21
    1079FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+7:30:02Visa Nieminen2:05:02
    1080FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+7:30:44Matti Hailu2:07:43
    1081FINPutkink (1172)+7:31:17Toni Karhu2:05:34
    1082FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+7:31:32Turo Kangas2:07:30
    1083FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+7:32:13Heikki Peltonen1:53:44
    1084FINHandelsbanken (876)+7:32:44Harri Luhtanen2:40:00
    1085FINKarhunsammal (1408)+7:33:22Antti Suvinen2:11:49
    1086FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+7:33:45Antti Mustonen2:05:12
    1087FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+7:33:48Pasi Peura2:17:41
    1088FINKops (983)+7:33:56Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:31:56
    1089FINHappyOrNot (1583)+7:34:17Mikko Panula2:40:50
    1090FINSyv pummi (1169)+7:34:29Santeri Takala1:50:39
    1091FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+7:35:11Antti Markkola2:37:36
    1092FINKorona (1235)+7:36:15Hannu Pulakka1:53:23
    1093FINErnaali (1337)+7:36:36Hannu Siivola2:03:21
    1094FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+7:37:01Antero Taipale2:22:24
    1095FINOK77 7 (1029)+7:37:08Ari Kauhanen2:05:35
    1096FINNavi 7 (942)+7:37:27Tuomo Torniainen1:54:35
    1097FINVTT (858)+7:37:58Jarmo Kouko1:52:03
    1098NORWing OK 2 (738)+7:38:49Sutcliffe Jonathan2:04:23
    1099FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+7:40:05Risto Nousiainen1:41:46
    1100FINJYY Jopa (1053)+7:40:09Mikko Ylilauri2:06:40
    1101FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+7:40:50Juho Marjanen2:00:30
    1102FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+7:40:51Miro Saari1:57:26
    1103FINKolkanPojat (1559)+7:40:51Cat Taylor1:21:59
    1104FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+7:40:54Eemeli Saarelma2:12:07
    1105FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+7:42:23Timo Tolonen1:40:42
    1106FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+7:42:55Vesa Salminen2:02:18
    1107FINIBM Sport club (1147)+7:43:06Jouko Ruuskanen1:59:28
    1108FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+7:43:38Niina Laakso1:47:31
    1109FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+7:44:32Eero Koivusalo1:57:07
    1110FINKanuuna (1464)+7:45:19Ulla Hemmil2:12:41
    1111FINPummin Suunta (1160)+7:45:39Hannnu Heiskanen2:19:08
    1112FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+7:45:40Retu Niemi2:15:47
    1113FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+7:45:47Kimmo Tikka2:14:45
    1114FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (918)+7:45:54Juha Ikonen2:29:22
    1115FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1261)+7:46:12Timo Leppnen2:04:59
    1116FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+7:47:07Osku Hmlinen2:34:16
    1117FINHot Sot (1416)+7:48:11Pauli Perttu2:02:17
    1118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+7:48:29Pekka Kuusipohja2:08:36
    1119FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+7:48:38Mikko Toikkanen2:06:32
    1120FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+7:49:20Janne Poikkimki2:03:16
    1121FINPermeren Rasti (342)+7:49:36Mika Rahja1:40:40
    1122FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352)+7:50:11Jussi Kernen2:17:36
    1123FINVRU Helsinki (989)+7:52:10Mika Keronen2:05:19
    1124FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+7:52:27mathieu bigan2:14:39
    1125FINTeam Laardi (1564)+7:52:40Petri Stranden2:02:17
    1126FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+7:53:03Jouni Laurikainen2:18:41
    1127FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+7:53:37Juuso Aurasmaa1:51:15
    1128FINMesikmmenet 2 (1191)+7:54:37Sampsa Launiainen2:03:19
    1129FINPYVMM (987)+7:54:39Miikka Kelo2:27:16
    1130FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+7:55:52Teemu Puputti2:03:18
    1131FINKohta lytyy (1322)+7:56:04Jarmo Kokkola2:10:46
    1132FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+7:57:27Antti Ahti2:14:02
    1133FINRejlers (622)+7:57:44Timo Holmberg2:43:00
    1134FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+7:58:03Anni Liimatainen1:51:13
    1135FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+7:58:18Vesa Leskinen2:15:35
    1136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+7:58:51David Farkas1:52:53
    1137FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+7:59:13Janne Kinnunen2:07:22
    1138FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+8:01:24Janne Savolainen2:20:11
    1139FINOmnitele (1173)+8:02:15Riikka Nurminen2:06:34
    1140FINBuildercom (1087)+8:02:47Anssi Auvinen2:00:38
    1141FINSalon Viesti (1205)+8:02:49Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:48:15
    1142FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+8:03:12Kaija Rantoja1:56:18
    1143FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+8:03:29Timo Kiiveri2:05:16
    1144FINLapin Safarit (1167)+8:04:12Pasi Leinonen1:50:49
    1145FINTerssiilit (1478)+8:05:16Juuso Lehtivarjo2:01:50
    1146FINUPM Seekers (1295)+8:05:35Henri ij2:06:57
    1147FINOC Utmanare (1361)+8:05:51Mikko Salminen2:24:01
    1148FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+8:06:35Mikko Niittoaho2:13:53
    1149FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+8:07:09Juha Hokka2:12:11
    1150FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+8:07:11Kari Lindfors2:10:28
    1151FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+8:09:52Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:21:35
    1152FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+8:10:07Riku Khknen2:32:08
    1153FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+8:12:22Juuso Latva-Kiskola2:34:34
    1154FINVuorenveikot (1489)+8:13:07Petteri Kauppinen2:14:26
    1155FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+8:15:11Jouni Ikheimonen2:14:48
    1156FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+8:15:27Seppo Laaksamo2:15:41
    1157FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+8:15:44Joonas Asukas2:02:57
    1158FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+8:16:03Jani Ollikainen2:00:26
    1159FINRamboll Finland (1308)+8:16:35Ari Kolehmainen2:31:21
    1160FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+8:17:00Seppo Hyren2:33:28
    1161FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+8:17:32Matti Prssinen1:59:38
    1162FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+8:18:30Hannu Backman2:44:17
    1163FINPaha Rasti (1043)+8:19:50Pete Mkel2:05:20
    1164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+8:22:05Jyri Mkel2:23:54
    1165FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+8:22:11Sakari Takala2:37:39
    1166FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+8:24:13Ari Pukki2:20:54
    1167FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+8:24:41Eeva Pekanheimo2:29:55
    1168FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+8:24:58Mikael Vlttil2:16:18
    1169FINKTTO (1427)+8:25:19Matti Remes2:12:32
    1170FINTurska (1531)+8:25:26Jussi Malinen2:12:55
    1171FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+8:25:30Jukka Huttunen1:34:47
    1172FINKustavin Ahto (930)+8:26:07Markus Malmelin2:13:58
    1173FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137)+8:26:08Arto Sinikannas2:16:35
    1174FINME Pummit (1176)+8:26:47Jukka Pkkil2:04:04
    1175FINPss Viiraa (926)+8:26:59Mika Paakkunainen2:55:04
    1176FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+8:27:00Juha-Matti Vrnen2:30:24
    1177FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+8:27:51Unto Eskelinen2:14:40
    1178FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+8:29:21Pekka Kinnala2:20:48
    1179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+8:30:16Jyrki Ignatius2:31:13
    1180FINEspoon Tapiot (1146)+8:30:55Matti Toppari2:30:44
    1181FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+8:31:22Jari Vaitiniemi2:43:47
    1182FINHRUP (1287)+8:31:41Taneli Riihonen2:16:50
    1183FINRistin Kilta (955)+8:31:46Taneli Korpinen1:25:22
    1184FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+8:32:30Ilkka Tuominen2:01:09
    1185FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+8:34:00Ilkka Iisakka2:01:21
    1186FINOulaisten Taru (392)+8:34:16Ari Tukala2:07:08
    1187FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+8:36:41Paavo Lyytikinen2:34:22
    1188FINTekes InnOK (1068)+8:37:49Antti Tyrvinen2:19:03
    1189FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1289)+8:38:26Pekka Suomalainen2:07:07
    1190FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+8:38:30Hannu Keskitalo2:02:59
    1191FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+8:38:38Liisa Kontturi2:30:00
    1192FINPllikt (1577)+8:39:43Ville Varjoranta2:40:30
    1193FINPowerfinn (1192)+8:39:55Jukka Vuorinen2:26:04
    1194FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+8:39:57Samuli Saarinen1:56:13
    1195FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+8:40:15Niklas Brander2:04:14
    1196FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+8:40:16Seppo Krook2:09:53
    1197FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+8:41:45Oleg Popov2:06:15
    1198FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+8:42:56Harri Ketola2:37:56
    1199FINATQsi (1139)+8:44:02Erkki Argillander2:20:46
    1200FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+8:44:14Anu Pursiainen2:05:22
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >