< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Rasti E4 (167) | +2:43:12 | Tero Viik | 1:26:49 | ||
202 | Heming Orientering (371) | +2:43:15 | Eskil Sölvlord | 1:36:16 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +2:43:54 | Niklas Ahti | 1:36:54 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +2:44:18 | Roman Noskov | 1:23:08 | ||
205 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +2:44:24 | Antti Virtanen | 1:18:27 | ||
206 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +2:44:49 | Pekka Noponen | 1:32:09 | ||
207 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +2:45:50 | Ole Petter Kjerkreit | 1:25:09 | ||
208 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +2:46:01 | Svein Nygård | 1:52:05 | ||
209 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +2:46:36 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:55:27 | ||
210 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +2:46:58 | Urban Andre | 1:23:55 | ||
211 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +2:47:17 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:31:33 | ||
212 | Snättringe SK (182) | +2:47:37 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:36:26 | ||
213 | Ex-Legends (267) | +2:48:23 | Kari Juvaste | 1:29:30 | ||
214 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +2:50:15 | Kent Lundvall | 1:39:54 | ||
215 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +2:51:20 | Mikhail Buymov | 1:35:31 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +2:51:32 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:37:45 | ||
217 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +2:51:46 | Mohn Christian | 1:31:02 | ||
218 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +2:51:51 | Casper Giding | 1:23:18 | ||
219 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +2:52:27 | Aidas Barkauskas | 1:36:47 | ||
220 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:52:51 | Simon Nilsson | 1:32:15 | ||
221 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +2:52:59 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:47:17 | ||
222 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +2:53:48 | Annika Björk | 1:52:23 | ||
223 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +2:55:19 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:30:05 | ||
224 | Närpes OK (348) | +2:55:21 | Michael Björkblom | 1:49:23 | ||
225 | OK Renen (666) | +2:56:12 | Filip Salen | 1:26:13 | ||
226 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +2:56:19 | Janne Kuningas | 1:25:17 | ||
227 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +2:56:24 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:37:40 | ||
228 | Halmstad OK (259) | +2:56:28 | Håkan Andersson | 1:37:47 | ||
229 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +2:56:40 | Olli Kara | 1:43:54 | ||
230 | OK77 2 (373) | +2:57:38 | Kerkko Visuri | 1:54:53 | ||
231 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +2:58:13 | Jari Johansson | 1:26:06 | ||
232 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +2:58:24 | Dag Ausen | 1:31:39 | ||
233 | GNEIST (552) | +3:00:53 | Magne Knudsen | 1:26:41 | ||
234 | Correze CO (331) | +3:01:06 | Mathieu Kern Gillard | 1:28:53 | ||
235 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +3:01:07 | Sergey Novikov | 1:28:55 | ||
236 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +3:01:22 | Terho Taarna | 1:37:22 | ||
237 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +3:01:57 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:40:39 | ||
238 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +3:02:01 | Janne Määttä | 1:41:38 | ||
239 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +3:02:02 | Roman Ponomarev | 1:48:27 | ||
240 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +3:02:11 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:41:17 | ||
241 | Koovee 4 (415) | +3:02:16 | Mikko Vainio | 1:41:38 | ||
242 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +3:02:50 | Jan Moberg | 1:39:26 | ||
243 | Tesla Brno (442) | +3:03:10 | Radovan Cech | 1:17:30 | ||
244 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +3:03:31 | Andrey Serebrov | 1:31:00 | ||
245 | CUS Bologna (200) | +3:04:08 | Samuele Curzio | 1:23:55 | ||
246 | Västerås SOK (556) | +3:04:08 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 1:23:04 | ||
247 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +3:04:11 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:30:01 | ||
248 | Pargas IF (195) | +3:04:12 | Lauren Max | 1:33:56 | ||
249 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +3:06:39 | Adela Indrakova | 1:31:53 | ||
250 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +3:06:43 | Tomas Fagerstedt | 1:28:24 | ||
251 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +3:07:02 | Mika Tohmola | 1:34:13 | ||
252 | OK Botnia (263) | +3:07:03 | Joakim Björklind | 1:54:20 | ||
253 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +3:07:03 | Leon Spiller | 1:58:24 | ||
254 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +3:08:33 | Erik Larsson | 1:44:50 | ||
255 | OK Roslagen (228) | +3:09:22 | Rickard Ekman | 2:11:14 | ||
256 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +3:09:31 | Jonas Eklund | 1:40:54 | ||
257 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +3:09:46 | Tuomas Säily | 1:46:50 | ||
258 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +3:10:08 | Tobias Pentonen | 1:37:55 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +3:10:43 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:26:07 | ||
260 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +3:13:13 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:36:57 | ||
261 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +3:13:19 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:40:13 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +3:13:22 | Teemu Ternola | 1:30:59 | ||
263 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +3:13:56 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:41:39 | ||
264 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +3:14:01 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:46:25 | ||
265 | White Nights SPb (134) | +3:14:16 | Igor Gorbtenkov | 1:36:47 | ||
266 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:14:24 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:27:31 | ||
267 | A2 (208) | +3:14:40 | Salvis Dagis | 1:47:45 | ||
268 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +3:14:40 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:28:43 | ||
269 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +3:14:44 | Olli Puurunen | 1:43:29 | ||
270 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +3:16:03 | Aleksei Burago | 1:25:17 | ||
271 | Laihian Luja (421) | +3:16:13 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:34:04 | ||
272 | Rastikarhut (283) | +3:16:36 | Petja Pöyhönen | 1:26:59 | ||
273 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +3:16:46 | Hannu Laiho | 1:31:58 | ||
274 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +3:16:49 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:38:14 | ||
275 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +3:16:58 | Mikko Virta | 1:35:17 | ||
276 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +3:16:59 | Nils Wistrand | 1:35:35 | ||
277 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +3:17:07 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:32:16 | ||
278 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +3:17:30 | Esa Vironen | 1:38:14 | ||
279 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +3:18:00 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:34:17 | ||
280 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +3:18:38 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:42:48 | ||
281 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +3:18:47 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:47:35 | ||
282 | Haldenrælet (454) | +3:19:24 | Thomas Ruud | 1:25:53 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +3:20:08 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:41:14 | ||
284 | RasTiimi (150) | +3:20:22 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:23:35 | ||
285 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +3:20:31 | Juha Matilainen | 1:28:43 | ||
286 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +3:20:38 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:33:58 | ||
287 | Legenda (305) | +3:21:19 | Aleksander Angelov | 1:36:57 | ||
288 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +3:21:27 | Reijo Bister | 1:28:53 | ||
289 | Klaani (1534) | +3:22:04 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:26:03 | ||
290 | Nord West 2 (175) | +3:22:13 | ilia Kudriavtsev | 1:38:35 | ||
291 | Aluksne (672) | +3:22:18 | Otars Putralis | 1:26:37 | ||
292 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +3:22:37 | Steve Craigh | 1:21:50 | ||
293 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +3:23:22 | Pasi Pesola | 1:31:10 | ||
294 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +3:24:58 | Janis Brauns | 1:39:33 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +3:25:28 | Pekka Larmala | 1:36:33 | ||
296 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +3:25:33 | Kai Holkeri | 1:32:42 | ||
297 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +3:26:34 | Jonny Gallier | 1:54:04 | ||
298 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +3:27:21 | Jakob Eikner | 1:34:37 | ||
299 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +3:27:30 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:30:30 | ||
300 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +3:28:35 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:53:58 | ||
301 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +3:28:56 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:50:47 | ||
302 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +3:29:19 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:39:17 | ||
303 | Navi 2 (559) | +3:29:30 | Marko Manninen | 1:44:38 | ||
304 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +3:29:37 | Albin Andersson | 1:24:12 | ||
305 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +3:29:40 | Juho Rossi | 1:34:11 | ||
306 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +3:29:53 | Gints Trezins | 1:47:37 | ||
307 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +3:31:46 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:47:18 | ||
308 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +3:32:40 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:50:54 | ||
309 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +3:32:43 | Antti Kosonen | 1:53:46 | ||
310 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +3:32:48 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:43:37 | ||
311 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +3:32:50 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:50:56 | ||
312 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +3:33:44 | Torsten Molitor | 1:36:35 | ||
313 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +3:34:14 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:35:38 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +3:34:54 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 2:00:09 | ||
315 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +3:35:01 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:43:41 | ||
316 | Turun NMKY (401) | +3:35:12 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:45:29 | ||
317 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +3:35:32 | Lauri Inkeri | 2:01:40 | ||
318 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +3:36:19 | Fredrik Ahman | 1:21:19 | ||
319 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +3:36:52 | Andre Bruguire | 1:31:39 | ||
320 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +3:37:15 | Ansis Actins | 1:29:47 | ||
321 | Wing OK (124) | +3:37:51 | Mikail Utkin | 1:31:58 | ||
322 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +3:38:00 | Even Toomas | 1:27:11 | ||
323 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +3:38:03 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:31:56 | ||
324 | IF Thor (1605) | +3:38:24 | Pettersson Thomas | 1:40:47 | ||
325 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +3:38:30 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:31:30 | ||
326 | Verdal OK (274) | +3:39:14 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:58:48 | ||
327 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +3:39:56 | Esa Holappa | 1:23:32 | ||
328 | Ök-94 (431) | +3:40:14 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:27:03 | ||
329 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +3:40:37 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:26:55 | ||
330 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +3:40:56 | Ludvig Nilsson | 1:50:57 | ||
331 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +3:41:00 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:23:46 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +3:41:06 | Heikki Heinaro | 2:18:42 | ||
333 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +3:42:01 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:46:13 | ||
334 | www.therun.nu (386) | +3:42:18 | Willie Stroker | 1:36:23 | ||
335 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +3:42:42 | Miia Niittynen | 1:36:37 | ||
336 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +3:43:00 | Christer Carlsson | 1:32:37 | ||
337 | JOKA (285) | +3:43:34 | Raivo Pellja | 1:48:26 | ||
338 | OK Lalle (1599) | +3:44:02 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:17:25 | ||
339 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +3:44:05 | Christian Pettersson | 1:35:50 | ||
340 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +3:44:10 | Alexey Maslov | 1:31:03 | ||
341 | RAE ROK (260) | +3:44:10 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:24:29 | ||
342 | Bristol OK (232) | +3:45:15 | Adam Potter | 1:23:08 | ||
343 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +3:45:44 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:28:17 | ||
344 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +3:45:56 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:43:48 | ||
345 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +3:46:28 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:45:38 | ||
346 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +3:46:33 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:42:09 | ||
347 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +3:46:39 | Jari Turunen | 1:43:01 | ||
348 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +3:46:40 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:49:49 | ||
349 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +3:47:20 | Erno Paju | 1:34:14 | ||
350 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +3:47:23 | Henri Korkka | 1:36:43 | ||
351 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +3:47:50 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:47:51 | ||
352 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +3:48:25 | HEIKKI KIVIKKO | 1:49:24 | ||
353 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +3:48:58 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:30:12 | ||
354 | Rakvere OK (669) | +3:49:17 | Priit Randman | 1:22:38 | ||
355 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +3:49:40 | John Arvid Djupesland | 1:43:19 | ||
356 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +3:50:16 | Markus Turunen | 1:41:14 | ||
357 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +3:50:17 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:53:16 | ||
358 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +3:50:42 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:42:28 | ||
359 | Lynx 3 (272) | +3:51:27 | Antti Ursin | 2:03:36 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +3:51:59 | Ari Mustonen | 2:03:14 | ||
361 | OC Toffee (491) | +3:52:02 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:54:34 | ||
362 | OK Arona (271) | +3:52:59 | Kristaps Ozolins | 1:21:07 | ||
363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +3:53:17 | Jere Siivonen | 1:35:21 | ||
364 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +3:53:23 | Erik Andersson | 1:37:29 | ||
365 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +3:53:33 | Antti Kujala | 1:56:18 | ||
366 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +3:53:53 | Piirto Jarkko | 1:43:33 | ||
367 | Petolintu (446) | +3:54:05 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:36:54 | ||
368 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +3:54:12 | Henri Saari | 2:09:18 | ||
369 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +3:54:45 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:52:11 | ||
370 | OK!Sport (244) | +3:54:46 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:56:25 | ||
371 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +3:55:17 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:52:33 | ||
372 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +3:55:21 | Timo Pärnänen | 2:12:54 | ||
373 | IK Auseklis (224) | +3:55:27 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:30:49 | ||
374 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +3:55:56 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:38:58 | ||
375 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +3:56:11 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:20:04 | ||
376 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +3:56:38 | Per- Erik Modig | 1:37:04 | ||
377 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +3:56:43 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:45:47 | ||
378 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +3:56:45 | Andreas Nilsson | 1:52:46 | ||
379 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +3:56:54 | Markku Autio | 2:00:28 | ||
380 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +3:57:02 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:33:27 | ||
381 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +3:57:04 | Tobias Berg | 1:31:53 | ||
382 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +3:57:16 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:26:49 | ||
383 | Savon Suunta (489) | +3:57:35 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:40:39 | ||
384 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +3:57:38 | Lauri Oksa | 1:53:45 | ||
385 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +3:58:11 | Göhl Henrik | 1:27:56 | ||
386 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +3:58:30 | Janis Butans | 1:50:31 | ||
387 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +3:58:51 | Antti Leinonen | 1:41:51 | ||
388 | Omega 2 (238) | +3:59:03 | Aleksandr Vompe | 1:40:04 | ||
389 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +3:59:28 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:52:39 | ||
390 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +3:59:44 | Mika Lahtinen | 2:03:34 | ||
391 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +4:00:04 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:24:32 | ||
392 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +4:00:13 | Antti Laakso | 1:39:32 | ||
393 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +4:00:24 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:48:38 | ||
394 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +4:01:47 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:51:18 | ||
395 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +4:02:12 | Janne Vatanen | 1:50:16 | ||
396 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +4:03:20 | Mika Seppänen | 1:29:53 | ||
397 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +4:03:56 | Juha Ekola | 1:44:06 | ||
398 | IF Åland (615) | +4:04:04 | Matti Janlöv | 1:21:13 | ||
399 | Jussis seven (565) | +4:04:17 | Stefan Enberg | 2:00:48 | ||
400 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +4:04:18 | Jarmo Aho | 1:42:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |