< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +9:32:17 | Ismo Virta | 2:25:05 | ||
1202 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +9:32:26 | Jaakko Oja | 2:18:05 | ||
1203 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +9:32:51 | Tommi Himberg | 2:32:43 | ||
1204 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +9:32:53 | Atte Pyykkönen | 3:39:11 | ||
1205 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +9:33:45 | Vesa Harjula | 2:37:06 | ||
1206 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +9:35:58 | Ville Herva | 2:22:00 | ||
1207 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +9:36:58 | Matti Lankinen | 2:17:05 | ||
1208 | Eräs seura (1439) | +9:37:30 | Joni Isorinne | 2:52:17 | ||
1209 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +9:40:22 | Pekka Alasaari | 3:04:49 | ||
1210 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +9:43:38 | Joonas Pohjala | 2:47:00 | ||
1211 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +9:45:33 | Aapo Linjala | 2:44:07 | ||
1212 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +9:46:04 | Jouni Tamminen | 2:28:38 | ||
1213 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +9:46:54 | Seppo Aarnio | 2:33:38 | ||
1214 | MTPF (1425) | +9:48:50 | Casper Wallen | 2:26:38 | ||
1215 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +9:50:09 | Raimo Antila | 2:28:02 | ||
1216 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +9:50:50 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:32:35 | ||
1217 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +9:51:46 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:42:48 | ||
1218 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +9:54:41 | Mikko Antell | 2:09:05 | ||
1219 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +9:55:47 | Markku Salminen | 2:09:43 | ||
1220 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +9:56:26 | Hanna Väätäinen | 2:20:35 | ||
1221 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +9:58:39 | Matti Saarenpää | 2:36:49 | ||
1222 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +9:58:53 | Martti Palokangas | 2:01:19 | ||
1223 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +10:01:35 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:26:49 | ||
1224 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +10:02:38 | Arseni Jepifanov | 2:28:06 | ||
1225 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +10:04:15 | Marko Krappe | 3:01:14 | ||
1226 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +10:04:45 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:39:51 | ||
1227 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +10:06:05 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:11:23 | ||
1228 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +10:06:24 | Terhi Latvala | 2:09:33 | ||
1229 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +10:06:56 | Arto Aspelin | 2:28:09 | ||
1230 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +10:07:25 | Jyrki Mononen | 2:26:05 | ||
1231 | Matrix (1101) | +10:08:10 | Joonas Turunen | 2:08:50 | ||
1232 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +10:09:34 | RISTO Lappalainen | 3:07:55 | ||
1233 | Econocap (1435) | +10:11:15 | Mikko Heimola | 2:24:27 | ||
1234 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +10:12:24 | Markku Piittari | 2:56:32 | ||
1235 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +10:13:57 | Mathys Gitta | 2:39:30 | ||
1236 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +10:15:23 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 2:40:24 | ||
1237 | Nabla (1572) | +10:19:59 | Ritva Rissanen | 2:24:41 | ||
1238 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +10:20:07 | Anssi Raittila | 1:47:47 | ||
1239 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +10:20:58 | Mika Kuronen | 2:23:59 | ||
1240 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +10:23:20 | Aki Tenhunen | 2:38:45 | ||
1241 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +10:26:42 | Matti Mielonen | 2:33:44 | ||
1242 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +10:26:55 | Topi Levomaa | 3:24:16 | ||
1243 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +10:28:42 | Jarkko Kaura | 2:27:29 | ||
1244 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +10:29:21 | Jussi Ristimäki | 2:21:37 | ||
1245 | Kilpparit (1306) | +10:29:55 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 3:28:19 | ||
1246 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +10:30:13 | Matti Mustonen | 2:47:06 | ||
1247 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +10:31:07 | Heikki Pitkänen | 3:47:15 | ||
1248 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +10:33:37 | Jani Väisänen | 2:41:04 | ||
1249 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +10:35:05 | Jussi Broberg | 2:48:51 | ||
1250 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +10:35:27 | Jyrki Uutela | 3:04:30 | ||
1251 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +10:38:12 | Eemeli Lantta | 3:05:03 | ||
1252 | Tamrock (1214) | +10:41:17 | Lassi Luoma | 2:15:22 | ||
1253 | Contact force (1520) | +10:41:22 | Jan Fahllund | 2:48:48 | ||
1254 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +10:43:50 | Mauno Siren | 2:44:04 | ||
1255 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +10:44:56 | Mikko Roininen | 2:10:21 | ||
1256 | Jucat Team (1436) | +10:45:58 | Sami Savolainen | 2:40:33 | ||
1257 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +10:48:07 | Miikka Lahti | 3:00:44 | ||
1258 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +10:54:30 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 3:01:16 | ||
1259 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +10:56:21 | Klaus Sellman | 2:24:02 | ||
1260 | HK (1367) | +10:58:35 | Outi Marttila | 2:10:27 | ||
1261 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +10:59:29 | Aake Partio | 2:40:57 | ||
1262 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +11:02:05 | Matias Laine | 2:28:39 | ||
1263 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +11:04:30 | Susan Humppi | 3:05:31 | ||
1264 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +11:06:07 | Julius Lehtinen | 3:40:25 | ||
1265 | LostBoys (1229) | +11:07:46 | Timo Talja | 2:30:53 | ||
1266 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +11:11:12 | Pasi Leinonen | 2:42:47 | ||
1267 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +11:17:22 | Kari Allonen | 3:11:27 | ||
1268 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +11:17:35 | Matti Nauha | 2:27:14 | ||
1269 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +11:18:04 | Arttu Markkanen | 2:30:45 | ||
1270 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +11:20:37 | Jannu Puro | 2:31:04 | ||
1271 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +11:24:02 | Lauri Vanhatalo | 3:05:10 | ||
1272 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +11:30:05 | Veeka Laasonen | 2:15:05 | ||
1273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +11:32:16 | Antti Huhtala | 3:27:57 | ||
1274 | OK Kassit (866) | +11:33:02 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:28:09 | ||
1275 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +11:36:24 | Jani Elo | 2:35:03 | ||
1276 | Metsään menee (1488) | +11:36:52 | Jukka Kellosaari | 2:30:41 | ||
1277 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +11:40:34 | Antti Jokinen | 3:07:49 | ||
1278 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +11:43:20 | Rauli Lehtonen | 3:47:09 | ||
1279 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +11:43:31 | Perttu Silvola | 3:00:31 | ||
1280 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +11:48:29 | Yrjö Haapala | 3:47:21 | ||
1281 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +11:50:23 | Leena Noromaa | 2:40:12 | ||
1282 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +11:57:46 | Atte Vaden | 2:05:34 | ||
1283 | Nousujohde (1411) | +12:06:00 | Juha Erkkilä | 4:31:55 | ||
1284 | SK SK (1371) | +12:07:43 | Jussi Koskinen | 2:31:27 | ||
1285 | Rastikato (1381) | +12:14:26 | Natalia Kanko | 2:15:39 | ||
1286 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +12:21:40 | Kari Halonen | 3:22:57 | ||
1287 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +12:27:12 | Antti Yli-Savola | 2:34:43 | ||
1288 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +12:28:53 | Robert Albrecht | 2:14:53 | ||
1289 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +12:35:24 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 2:32:09 | ||
1290 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +12:40:32 | Tero Tuominen | 4:08:20 | ||
1291 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +12:47:33 | Antti Kangasniemi | 3:04:58 | ||
1292 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +12:50:44 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 3:11:24 | ||
1293 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +13:00:20 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:54:36 | ||
1294 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +13:09:30 | Lotta Oinonen | 3:03:11 | ||
1295 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +13:12:26 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:08:38 | ||
1296 | POK (1338) | +13:40:41 | Miks Krumins | 2:40:31 | ||
1297 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +13:52:44 | Sami Garam | 3:47:22 | ||
1298 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +13:56:33 | Mikael Niemistö | 3:38:38 | ||
1299 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +15:32:15 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 3:22:34 | ||
1300 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +15:33:54 | Ilpo Moisa | 2:39:32 | ||
1301 | EläMys (1379) | +15:43:42 | Ville Laine | 2:23:08 | ||
1302 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +15:46:19 | Pekka Toivakka | 2:26:19 | ||
1303 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +15:49:35 | Vesa Haarala | 2:48:43 | ||
1304 | Heltech (1473) | +17:16:03 | Tommi Järvelä | 3:07:38 | ||
1305 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +17:48:53 | Veli Mäki | 2:39:03 | ||
1306 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +17:58:10 | Iiro Immonen | 2:29:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |