Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 7:56:20 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:21:25 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +6 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:24:13 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +3:06 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:27:12 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +6:55 | Olav Lundanes | 1:26:56 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +7:09 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:27:00 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +10:38 | Valentin Novikov | 1:31:02 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +15:27 | Mattias Millinger | 1:35:17 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +17:38 | William Lind | 1:28:51 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +18:08 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:31:31 | ||
10 | Ärla IF (22) | +19:37 | Karl Walheim | 1:28:51 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +20:30 | Artem Panchenko | 1:33:55 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +22:00 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:31:48 | ||
13 | NTNUI (23) | +26:49 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 1:33:31 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +28:11 | Emil Svensk | 1:35:42 | ||
15 | OK Linne (17) | +28:12 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:29:59 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +28:12 | Vili Niemi | 1:34:11 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +28:14 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:34:55 | ||
18 | OK Orion (51) | +29:11 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:28:30 | ||
19 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +29:34 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:31:36 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +31:23 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:40:54 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +33:37 | Doug Tullie | 1:38:28 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +33:43 | Howald Florian | 1:35:58 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +34:28 | Erik Öhlund | 1:33:49 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +34:32 | Davis Dislers | 1:35:46 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (8) | +34:37 | Matthias Merz | 1:31:35 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (31) | +34:57 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:33:33 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +36:34 | Thor Nörskov | 1:39:35 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +37:05 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:38:44 | ||
29 | IL Tyrving (5) | +37:07 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:34:41 | ||
30 | IGTISA (33) | +37:10 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:39:13 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +39:42 | Mikko Siren | 1:35:35 | ||
32 | Lynx (32) | +40:19 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:37:51 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +40:21 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:32:10 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (37) | +41:42 | Andrei Hramov | 1:32:04 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +44:33 | Vincent Coupat | 1:35:41 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (34) | +44:34 | Erik Pettersson | 1:37:28 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +45:44 | Alain Denzler | 1:39:30 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +46:06 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:52:08 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen (40) | +46:30 | Gustav Bergman | 1:26:29 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (45) | +51:28 | Jerker Lysell | 1:29:34 | ||
41 | OK Kåre (30) | +51:36 | Jan Petrezela | 1:33:59 | ||
42 | OK Orient (53) | +51:41 | Otto Simosas | 1:32:39 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK (72) | +53:44 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:38:57 | ||
44 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +53:46 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:31:10 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +55:51 | Einari Heinaro | 1:33:40 | ||
46 | Fossum IF (81) | +55:57 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:45:34 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +57:18 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:35:58 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +59:57 | Jere Sipponen | 1:44:31 | ||
49 | Frol IL (47) | +1:01:44 | Paul Sirum | 1:44:43 | ||
50 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +1:01:47 | Öyvind Enger | 1:45:09 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:02:01 | Niklaus Rey | 1:42:50 | ||
52 | Gävle OK (46) | +1:03:02 | Lars Jansson | 1:47:33 | ||
53 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +1:06:30 | Harald Aas | 1:43:40 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +1:08:25 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:49:32 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (10) | +1:08:44 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:50:59 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +1:08:52 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:49:54 | ||
57 | MS Parma (19) | +1:09:11 | Yury Tambasau | 1:36:48 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:10:02 | Martin Regborn | 1:31:41 | ||
59 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +1:10:30 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:52:21 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +1:11:33 | Leon Keely | 1:49:39 | ||
61 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +1:11:37 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:51:18 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (57) | +1:14:42 | Lukas Diener | 1:53:28 | ||
63 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:14:53 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:36:15 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:16:01 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:36:14 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:16:42 | Celestin Crespin | 1:51:55 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +1:16:45 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:57:50 | ||
67 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:16:48 | Per Carlborg | 1:40:58 | ||
68 | Trollelg (107) | +1:18:14 | Jan Schmid | 1:46:03 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:20:20 | Juho Kinni | 1:44:10 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +1:20:22 | Robert Johansson | 1:47:45 | ||
71 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +1:20:24 | Samu Heiska | 1:57:28 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:20:28 | Sampo Rahko | 1:46:47 | ||
73 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +1:21:33 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:48:03 | ||
74 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +1:21:37 | Arto Fränti | 1:48:09 | ||
75 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +1:21:42 | Luis Nogueira | 1:55:41 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +1:21:43 | Atis Reskis | 1:53:40 | ||
77 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:22:51 | Tnis Laugesaar | 1:44:32 | ||
78 | IFK Umeå (48) | +1:24:56 | Simon Waller | 1:51:18 | ||
79 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +1:27:37 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:55:39 | ||
80 | Täby OK (126) | +1:28:51 | Robert Johansson | 1:56:51 | ||
81 | Black Sea OK (55) | +1:29:43 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:57:39 | ||
82 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:29:51 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:57:27 | ||
83 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:30:20 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:51:58 | ||
84 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:30:21 | Sars Davis | 2:07:00 | ||
85 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:30:22 | Oscar Björck | 1:49:30 | ||
86 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:31:45 | Guy Sabo-bar | 1:53:25 | ||
87 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:31:46 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:49:58 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:33:41 | Jani Tamminen | 2:00:23 | ||
89 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:35:01 | Margers Kietis | 1:58:22 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:37:08 | Matti Hakala | 1:46:27 | ||
91 | Nord West (73) | +1:38:50 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 1:39:05 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:39:04 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 2:00:37 | ||
93 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:39:58 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:49:56 | ||
94 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:40:03 | Christian Arnesson | 1:45:30 | ||
95 | Varegg IL (115) | +1:40:47 | Oskar Röen | 2:12:36 | ||
96 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:44:51 | Filip Brunell | 1:45:13 | ||
97 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:44:56 | Simo Turunen | 1:45:36 | ||
98 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:45:04 | Olof Eriksson | 2:02:24 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:45:52 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:44:09 | ||
100 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:45:57 | Martin Larsson | 1:46:58 | ||
101 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:46:01 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:54:48 | ||
102 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:48:24 | William Gardner | 1:57:04 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:52:20 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:50:21 | ||
104 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:52:22 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:57:51 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:52:25 | Lari Takanen | 1:53:58 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:53:50 | Juha Tolonen | 1:52:01 | ||
107 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:54:26 | Einar Tommelstad | 2:05:20 | ||
108 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:55:22 | Daniel Millbourn | 1:53:26 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:55:25 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:55:42 | ||
110 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:56:04 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:57:31 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:59:36 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:51:53 | ||
112 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:59:43 | Miguel Silva | 1:55:47 | ||
113 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +2:01:02 | Adam Granstedt | 1:52:49 | ||
114 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +2:01:09 | Conor Short | 1:49:24 | ||
115 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +2:02:49 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:56:56 | ||
116 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +2:03:45 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:57:08 | ||
117 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +2:03:48 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:55:35 | ||
118 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +2:05:30 | Eric Roller | 2:15:55 | ||
119 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +2:06:05 | Markus Lang | 2:06:01 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +2:08:21 | Tommi Reponen | 1:53:38 | ||
121 | OK77 (116) | +2:08:26 | Mikael Donner | 1:44:54 | ||
122 | OK Rodhen (123) | +2:09:13 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:51:10 | ||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +2:10:35 | Jesper Sjöblom | 2:25:16 | ||
124 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +2:12:29 | Timo Karppinen | 1:50:02 | ||
125 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +2:12:34 | Raul Ferra | 2:14:06 | ||
126 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +2:12:57 | Marko Vapa | 2:04:51 | ||
127 | OK Raseborg (333) | +2:13:56 | Edvard Sundman | 2:01:54 | ||
128 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +2:15:34 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:47:04 | ||
129 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +2:16:26 | Bacys Modestas | 1:47:59 | ||
130 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +2:16:26 | Marko Tölli | 1:52:16 | ||
131 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +2:16:30 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 2:07:46 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:16:34 | Jani Söyring | 2:04:59 | ||
133 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +2:16:39 | Rami Siivonen | 2:07:56 | ||
134 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +2:16:39 | Sergei Glebov | 1:55:21 | ||
135 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +2:17:11 | Jari Välikorpi | 2:15:45 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +2:20:00 | Jussi Aumo | 2:03:04 | ||
137 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +2:20:02 | Pekka Putaja | 2:04:31 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +2:20:14 | Kai Reiman | 2:07:41 | ||
139 | Rastivarsat (122) | +2:20:17 | Harri Hytönen | 2:05:21 | ||
140 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +2:21:03 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:47:10 | ||
141 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +2:21:36 | Henrik Olofsson | 1:52:41 | ||
142 | OK Södertörn (218) | +2:21:42 | Robert Gardner | 1:59:03 | ||
143 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +2:22:51 | Henrik Tosteberg | 2:03:47 | ||
144 | Northern Wind (383) | +2:23:49 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:51:23 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +2:24:40 | Matias Sankari | 2:02:05 | ||
146 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +2:26:16 | Atte Honkonen | 2:17:26 | ||
147 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +2:26:18 | Tommi Lavonen | 2:08:03 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +2:27:54 | Tommi Oksanen | 2:28:18 | ||
149 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +2:29:04 | Ivar Svartholm | 1:57:24 | ||
150 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +2:29:32 | Matti Aalto | 2:06:28 | ||
151 | Byåsen IL (292) | +2:29:37 | Terje Maroni | 2:00:01 | ||
152 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:29:43 | Jani Nissinen | 1:59:54 | ||
153 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:30:08 | Mikko Lepistö | 2:05:51 | ||
154 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +2:30:53 | Mathias Drage | 1:59:07 | ||
155 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:32:37 | Alexander Hansen | 1:53:12 | ||
156 | Oppsal IF (188) | +2:32:48 | Erik Persson | 1:59:03 | ||
157 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:33:00 | David Buerge | 1:54:28 | ||
158 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +2:33:08 | Tomas Reibring | 1:54:28 | ||
159 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:33:12 | Ainars Lupikis | 2:04:58 | ||
160 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +2:33:19 | Ronny Rykkje | 2:03:36 | ||
161 | OZONS OK (133) | +2:34:42 | Pauls Platais | 2:10:30 | ||
162 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:34:49 | Pasi Kiema | 1:50:21 | ||
163 | Växjö OK (114) | +2:34:54 | Daniel Evaldsson | 2:16:36 | ||
164 | Enga (85) | +2:35:18 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:56:35 | ||
165 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +2:35:20 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 2:00:47 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +2:35:21 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 2:07:01 | ||
167 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:35:24 | Emil Kalered | 1:57:00 | ||
168 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +2:38:14 | Aleksi Lammi | 2:09:51 | ||
169 | Ganddal IL (225) | +2:39:02 | Alf Johan Walgermo LIma | 2:10:14 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:39:47 | Mika Loukkalahti | 2:02:11 | ||
171 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:39:57 | Edvard Davidsson | 2:00:32 | ||
172 | Gotlands OF (146) | +2:42:07 | Håkan Mattsson | 2:06:32 | ||
173 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:43:15 | Oskars Rencis | 2:00:14 | ||
174 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:43:23 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 2:13:43 | ||
175 | Ultra (163) | +2:43:55 | Denis Zlobin | 1:58:12 | ||
176 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +2:43:59 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 1:56:35 | ||
177 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +2:44:07 | Antti Granqvist | 1:58:44 | ||
178 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:45:01 | Jakob Ivarsson | 2:04:42 | ||
179 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +2:45:17 | Jere Pantsar | 2:13:12 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:45:31 | Jussi Ernamo | 2:01:05 | ||
181 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:45:58 | Aki Myllärinen | 2:04:47 | ||
182 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:47:46 | Christian Kronberg | 1:50:34 | ||
183 | Omega (145) | +2:47:51 | Danila Sokolov | 1:51:47 | ||
184 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +2:47:51 | Aki Tuovinen | 1:53:34 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +2:47:55 | Emil Andersson | 2:13:31 | ||
186 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:50:38 | Don Staudte | 2:08:33 | ||
187 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:51:24 | Viktors Mateics | 2:06:48 | ||
188 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +2:52:25 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 2:20:08 | ||
189 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +2:53:21 | Andres Saetalu | 2:27:17 | ||
190 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +2:53:23 | Heikki Parisod | 1:58:32 | ||
191 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +2:53:43 | Martin Simpson | 1:56:42 | ||
192 | SK Uusi (1442) | +2:54:22 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 2:24:39 | ||
193 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:55:16 | Mikko Töyrylä | 2:08:35 | ||
194 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:55:24 | Jarmo Mauriala | 2:16:52 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +2:55:28 | Antti Virtanen | 1:51:00 | ||
196 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:55:29 | Svein Erik Larsen | 2:15:57 | ||
197 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +2:56:29 | Jonas Lindahl | 2:10:34 | ||
198 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:57:45 | Jonas Karlsson | 2:13:33 | ||
199 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +2:57:54 | Pekka Noponen | 2:06:43 | ||
200 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +2:57:56 | Urban Andre | 1:56:22 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |