jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 13,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201NORNTNUI 4 (240)+2:57:59Vegard Blomseth Johnsen2:44:02
    202FINRasti E4 (167)+2:59:55Tero Viik2:05:01
    203NORHeming Orientering (371)+3:00:00Eskil Slvlord2:14:30
    204FINEspoon Akilles (216)+3:01:30Teemu Ritasalo2:09:12
    205NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+3:02:13Svein Nygrd2:29:46
    206NORSteinkjer OK (343)+3:02:14Ole Petter Kjerkreit2:03:02
    207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+3:02:17Roman Noskov2:02:36
    208FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+3:02:18Simon Frjd2:08:03
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+3:02:20Casper Giding1:55:16
    210FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+3:03:10Sami Finnil2:25:40
    211FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+3:03:14Niklas Ahti2:17:43
    212SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+3:03:21Mohn Christian2:04:06
    213RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+3:03:23Mikhail Buymov2:09:03
    214SWETby OK 2 (359)+3:03:29Kent Lundvall2:14:37
    215FINEx-Legends (267)+3:03:52Kari Juvaste2:06:28
    216LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+3:05:02Aidas Barkauskas2:10:51
    217SWESnttringe SK (182)+3:06:01Patrik Nilsson2:16:19
    218SWEOK Renen (666)+3:06:59Filip Salen1:58:29
    219FINNrpes OK (348)+3:08:37Michael Bjrkblom2:24:08
    220RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+3:08:48Igor Gavrilov2:05:03
    221FINMS Parma 4 (199)+3:09:39Vesa Heikkil2:39:59
    222RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+3:09:57Sergey Novikov1:59:14
    223CZETesla Brno (442)+3:11:11Radovan Cech1:47:00
    224SWEVsters SOK (556)+3:11:30Rasmus Elmertoft1:51:55
    225FINPihkaniskat (326)+3:11:38Tomi Mkel1:58:57
    226NORGNEIST (552)+3:11:41Magne Knudsen1:58:58
    227FINOK Orient 2 (177)+3:11:53Jari Johansson2:01:15
    228FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+3:12:55Ville Maunuksela2:15:40
    229SWEUme OK (319)+3:12:59Simon Nilsson2:13:52
    230SWEHalmstad OK (259)+3:13:00Hkan Andersson2:15:48
    231FINLuumen Rasti (196)+3:13:44Janne Kuningas2:04:11
    232FRACorreze CO (331)+3:14:02Mathieu Kern Gillard2:03:18
    233NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+3:14:10Dag Ausen2:08:54
    234FINOK77 2 (373)+3:14:16Kerkko Visuri2:33:00
    235RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+3:15:09Andrey Serebrov2:04:07
    236FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+3:15:10Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:30:57
    237FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+3:15:48Carl-Johan Wasstrm2:16:23
    238FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+3:15:50Juha Kotaniemi2:16:01
    239FINKoovee 4 (415)+3:15:56Mikko Vainio2:16:47
    240FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+3:17:15Terho Taarna2:14:44
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+3:18:15Olli Kara2:26:58
    242FINRasti-Hyry (277)+3:18:26Janne Mtt2:19:32
    243FINPargas IF (195)+3:18:46Lauren Max2:09:59
    244SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+3:18:50Jan Moberg2:16:55
    245FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+3:21:09Mika Tohmola2:09:49
    246ITACUS Bologna (200)+3:22:42Samuele Curzio2:03:58
    247SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+3:22:53Tomas Fagerstedt2:06:03
    248FINOK Botnia (263)+3:23:08Joakim Bjrklind2:31:54
    249SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+3:23:10Leon Spiller2:36:00
    250SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+3:23:12Andreas Nilsson1:40:42
    251SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+3:23:14Erik Larsson2:21:00
    252SWEOK Roslagen (228)+3:23:29Rickard Ekman2:46:50
    253SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+3:23:42Adela Indrakova2:10:25
    254SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+3:23:51Annika Bjrk2:43:55
    255RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+3:23:53Roman Ponomarev2:31:47
    256SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+3:24:04Jonas Eklund2:16:56
    257SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+3:24:08Jrgen Axelsson2:12:31
    258FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+3:24:57Teemu Ternola2:04:03
    259SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+3:25:59Tobias Pentonen2:15:15
    260FINRastikarhut (283)+3:26:12Petja Pyhnen1:58:04
    261RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+3:26:38Igor Gorbtenkov2:10:38
    262SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+3:26:44Sven Lundbck2:02:16
    263FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+3:27:31Olli Viljakainen2:02:07
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+3:27:35Teijo Oksanen2:04:28
    265FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+3:27:39Tuomas Sily2:26:12
    266FINLaihian Luja (421)+3:27:43Jarkko Lauronen2:07:03
    267RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+3:27:44Aleksei Burago1:58:27
    268FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+3:28:21Jussi Piirainen2:13:34
    269FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+3:28:22Kimmo Leivo2:11:16
    270LATA2 (208)+3:28:29Salvis Dagis2:23:03
    271SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+3:28:34Nils Wistrand2:08:39
    272FINLammin Ski (174)+3:28:41Henri Lehtomaa2:05:19
    273FINMaarian Mahti (215)+3:28:43Mikko Virta2:08:31
    274FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+3:30:01Hannu Laiho2:06:42
    275NORHaldenrlet (454)+3:30:10Thomas Ruud1:58:08
    276FINRasTiimi (150)+3:31:31Anssi Koirikivi1:56:13
    277SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:32:50Steve Craigh1:53:32
    278RUSNord West 2 (175)+3:32:56ilia Kudriavtsev2:10:47
    279FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+3:32:58Esa Vironen2:15:11
    280FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+3:33:04Tuomo Heikkinen2:23:21
    281FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+3:33:13Mikko Truhponen2:18:52
    282FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:33:17Veli-Matti Rintala2:08:06
    283FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+3:33:20Juha Matilainen2:03:01
    284FINKlaani (1534)+3:33:26Petteri Lauronen1:58:54
    285FINMaasotakoulu (323)+3:34:51Simo Puumalainen2:12:37
    286FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+3:34:58Reijo Bister2:03:53
    287RUSLegenda (305)+3:35:00Aleksander Angelov2:12:07
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+3:35:10Pasi Pesola2:04:27
    289FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+3:37:14Timo Liinamaa2:26:26
    290FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+3:37:15Mikko Fldt2:31:08
    291FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+3:37:20Olli Puurunen2:27:34
    292FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+3:37:29Henri Kontoniemi2:20:04
    293FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+3:39:20Pekka Larmala2:11:54
    294NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+3:39:28Jakob Eikner2:08:13
    295FINHiiltomiehet (353)+3:39:32Kai Holkeri2:08:10
    296LATAluksne (672)+3:39:58Otars Putralis2:05:46
    297LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+3:40:01Janis Brauns2:16:05
    298SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+3:43:51Alexander Nilsson2:08:20
    299SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:44:34Albin Andersson2:00:38
    300LATBurkanciems OK (433)+3:44:49Gints Trezins2:24:02
    301FINNavi 2 (559)+3:44:50Marko Manninen2:21:27
    302FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+3:45:03Sauli Saarinen2:28:23
    303SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:47:32Fredrik Ahman1:54:01
    304FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:48:26Andre Bruguire2:04:42
    305ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:48:40Even Toomas1:59:20
    306SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+3:48:43Torsten Molitor2:13:03
    307FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:48:45Ari Mikkel2:04:07
    308SWEIF Thor (1605)+3:48:48Pettersson Thomas2:12:40
    309LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:48:48Ansis Actins2:02:49
    310FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+3:48:51Patrik Wrnman2:28:26
    311FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+3:48:52Jukka Kaunetsalo2:21:10
    312NORWing OK (124)+3:48:52Mikail Utkin2:04:28
    313FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+3:48:55Antti Kosonen2:31:27
    314GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:48:58Jonny Gallier2:37:57
    315FINRasti E4 2 (398)+3:49:03Juho Rossi2:15:03
    316FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+3:50:24Tommi Kemppainen2:21:51
    317NORk-94 (431)+3:50:34Rolv Anders Systad1:58:52
    318FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:50:36Tuomas Kinnunen1:54:51
    319FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:50:37Esa Holappa1:55:42
    320FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+3:51:49Pekka Toivanen2:38:41
    321FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:52:33Hannu Heiskanen2:15:26
    322FINPyht Miehet (300)+3:53:26Veli-Matti Rytknen2:23:35
    323FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:53:28Pekka Niemel2:07:57
    324FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+3:53:36Timo Mikkonen2:33:19
    325ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:53:57Ain Fjodorov1:55:45
    326SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:54:07Rebecka Lindberg2:01:54
    327SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:54:26Willie Stroker2:10:00
    328FINOL-Bowlare (555)+3:54:39Mika Lehtonen2:31:40
    329FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:55:17Miia Niittynen2:10:41
    330RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:56:01Alexey Maslov2:04:23
    331SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:56:24Fredrik kerlind1:51:16
    332FINTurun NMKY (401)+3:56:25Jukka Lehtonen2:28:11
    333GBRBristol OK (232)+3:56:33Adam Potter1:55:55
    334SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:57:30Christian Pettersson2:10:44
    335FINOlavin Rasti (254)+3:57:39Lauri Inkeri2:45:16
    336FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+3:57:52Jyrki Kaunismki2:23:33
    337SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:57:55Christer Carlsson2:09:01
    338FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:58:02Tim Kankfelt2:02:04
    339FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:59:06Henri Korkka2:09:55
    340FINViestirykmentti (298)+3:59:12HEIKKI KIVIKKO2:21:40
    341FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:59:16Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:20:46
    342FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:59:20Kalle Koistinen2:19:59
    343FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+3:59:27Jarno Mikkola2:02:10
    344NORVerdal OK (274)+4:00:04Svein Inge Ydse2:41:07
    345FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+4:00:08Jari-Pekka Salminen2:17:13
    346ESTRakvere OK (669)+4:01:00Priit Randman1:55:50
    347NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+4:01:28John Arvid Djupesland2:16:36
    348FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:01:31Jari Turunen2:19:22
    349FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+4:01:38Pyry Mustonen2:20:59
    350FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+4:01:49Vesa Takaoja2:26:27
    351SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+4:02:06Ludvig Nilsson2:33:36
    352FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+4:02:37Erno Paju2:11:00
    353LATOK Arona (271)+4:03:25Kristaps Ozolins1:53:02
    354ESTJOKA (285)+4:04:08Raivo Pellja2:30:29
    355FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+4:05:04Antti Kujala2:29:18
    356FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+4:05:21Juhani Lehtinen2:29:49
    357FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+4:06:09Markus Turunen2:18:36
    358FINOC Toffee (491)+4:06:40Sami Mkinen2:30:41
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+4:06:57Heikki Heinaro3:06:02
    360FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+4:07:02Markus Ilmarinen1:58:04
    361SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+4:07:12Erik Andersson2:12:47
    362FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+4:08:54Eero Hirvikoski2:06:48
    363FINRasti-Jussit (366)+4:09:11Jukka Hemminki1:54:33
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+4:09:40Jere Siivonen2:13:13
    365FINYIT Rakennus (523)+4:09:42Jaakko Mkel1:55:39
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+4:10:08Veli Matti Salmenkyl2:56:52
    367FINPetolintu (446)+4:10:27Pasi Krkkinen2:14:45
    368FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+4:10:46Antti Leinonen2:15:15
    369FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+4:11:07Piirto Jarkko2:22:16
    370SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+4:11:10Ghl Henrik2:02:24
    371FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+4:11:20Henri Saari2:47:55
    372FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+4:11:24Marko Hmlinen2:21:57
    373FINLynx 3 (272)+4:11:34Antti Ursin2:45:12
    374FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+4:11:35Markku Autio2:36:38
    375POLOK!Sport (244)+4:11:38Krystian Sedlak2:34:46
    376ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+4:11:47Reigo Teervalt2:26:27
    377SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+4:12:19Tobias Berg2:08:37
    378FINSavon Suunta (489)+4:12:54Antti Jrvenp2:17:27
    379FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+4:12:57Tuomo Sevon2:31:42
    380LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+4:13:20Janis Butans2:26:50
    381SWESderhamns OK (779)+4:13:33Per- Erik Modig2:15:28
    382LATIK Auseklis (224)+4:14:12Jevgenijs Bondins2:11:03
    383FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+4:14:26Lauri Oksa2:32:02
    384FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+4:14:30Paavo Istolahti2:33:25
    385RUSOmega 2 (238)+4:14:33Aleksandr Vompe2:17:03
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+4:14:39Ari Mustonen2:47:23
    387FINIF land (615)+4:15:29Matti Janlv1:54:07
    388FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+4:16:16Antti Laakso2:17:04
    389SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+4:16:25Jonas Hjert1:55:25
    390FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+4:17:47Marko Lehtonen2:31:02
    391FINTarpian Suunta (406)+4:17:54Lauri Tolkki2:01:33
    392FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+4:18:47Toni Huuskonen2:23:18
    393SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+4:19:00Lars Gerhardsson2:30:00
    394FINJussis seven (565)+4:19:01Stefan Enberg2:37:01
    395FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+4:19:03Mika Lahtinen2:44:22
    396FINVaalan Karhu (440)+4:19:22Mika Seppnen2:07:24
    397RUSLegenda 2 (657)+4:19:31Kirill Kudryavtsev2:19:29
    398FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+4:19:47Panu Karhu2:04:27
    399FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+4:20:10Jarmo Aho2:19:50
    400ESTSK Mercury (344)+4:20:13Margus Klementsov2:02:05
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >