Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 52:08 | Signe Söes | 14:20 | ||
2 | OK Tisaren (8) | +1:08 | Andrea Svensson | 16:07 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +1:09 | Anna Bachman | 16:08 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +1:27 | Riina Kuuselo | 16:36 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +1:33 | Laura Leijola | 16:33 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1:34 | Amelie Chataing | 16:36 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +1:36 | Marttiina Joensuu | 16:44 | ||
8 | Koovee (13) | +1:38 | Ulrika Uotila | 16:47 | ||
9 | Konnerud IL (102) | +1:38 | Synne Baklid | 16:34 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +1:39 | Frida Bakkman | 16:18 | ||
11 | OK Hällen (18) | +1:42 | Johanna Engström | 16:27 | ||
12 | MS Parma (9) | +2:05 | Outi Sareila | 17:04 | ||
13 | Lynx (35) | +2:19 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 17:38 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (19) | +2:43 | Iida Savolainen | 16:57 | ||
15 | Halden SK (2) | +2:47 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 15:59 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +2:47 | Sanna Kauppila | 17:53 | ||
17 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +2:50 | Emma Andersson | 16:34 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +2:59 | Salla Fagerudd | 16:12 | ||
19 | IGTISA (14) | +3:14 | Sandra Pauzaite | 17:15 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +3:18 | Anna Närhi | 15:28 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +3:20 | Päivi Malmi | 18:16 | ||
22 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +3:33 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 18:39 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +3:53 | Anna Wallin | 16:59 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +3:56 | Heidi Liljeström | 17:07 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (25) | +4:20 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 17:11 | ||
26 | Löten OL (284) | +4:21 | Nina Smestad | 19:24 | ||
27 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +4:25 | Guro Torpe | 15:49 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +4:31 | Jennie Andersson | 16:08 | ||
29 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +4:38 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 17:53 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +4:40 | Ella Mahlamäki | 19:32 | ||
31 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +4:41 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 17:57 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +4:46 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 16:12 | ||
33 | Järla Orientering (15) | +4:48 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 18:09 | ||
34 | NTNUI (38) | +4:49 | Marta Ulvensöen | 16:55 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +4:50 | Katja Mjösund | 16:20 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +4:55 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 15:41 | ||
37 | OK Orion (219) | +4:56 | Carlotta Scalet | 18:55 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (65) | +5:08 | Marjo Niittynen | 18:13 | ||
39 | Varegg IL (40) | +5:09 | Kristine Fjellanger | 15:45 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +5:25 | Johanna Erlandsson | 15:51 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +5:35 | Isabella Feer | 16:12 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +5:47 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosen | 16:42 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +5:49 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 16:25 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK (178) | +5:55 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 15:50 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +5:57 | Lenka Knapova | 20:54 | ||
46 | Fossum IF (146) | +5:59 | Guro Vassend | 18:19 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (33) | +6:01 | Päivi Autio | 19:38 | ||
48 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +6:08 | Kristin Brekke | 19:23 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +6:10 | Emmi Mähönen | 17:10 | ||
50 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +6:14 | Paula Heikkinen | 16:21 | ||
51 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +6:17 | Frida Gustafsson | 16:56 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +6:28 | Essi Rautasalo | 17:58 | ||
53 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +6:30 | Maria Westher | 16:41 | ||
54 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +6:30 | Liisa Nenonen | 17:45 | ||
55 | OK Linne (3) | +6:43 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 18:36 | ||
56 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +6:45 | Magdalena Olsson | 17:37 | ||
57 | OK Södertörn (54) | +6:47 | Marita Freimane | 19:53 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +6:53 | Anna Kindlund | 18:15 | ||
59 | Larvik OK (245) | +7:06 | Julie Hjortland | 18:38 | ||
60 | OK Raseborg (119) | +7:11 | Monica Boström | 17:46 | ||
61 | SK Uusi (1051) | +7:15 | Riina Rintamäki | 17:42 | ||
62 | IF Femman (61) | +7:33 | Pernilla Tunis | 19:42 | ||
63 | Leksands OK (5) | +7:37 | Linda Lindkvist | 17:52 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +7:38 | Emmi Haavisto | 19:43 | ||
65 | Pargas IF (47) | +7:39 | Nymalm Amy | 17:28 | ||
66 | Rastikarhut (60) | +7:40 | Anu Kopra | 18:11 | ||
67 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +7:41 | Elisa Elsner | 21:02 | ||
68 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +7:42 | Linnea Golsäter | 17:39 | ||
69 | Northern Wind (24) | +7:44 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 18:53 | ||
70 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +7:44 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 17:29 | ||
71 | OK77 (121) | +7:46 | Janina Donner | 18:42 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (28) | +7:56 | Elin Gunnarsson | 19:05 | ||
73 | Omega (90) | +8:01 | Zoya Tikhonova | 18:52 | ||
74 | Rastivarsat (105) | +8:18 | Tessa Pulli | 19:21 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +8:18 | Camilla Fingerroos | 19:45 | ||
76 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +8:19 | Sabine Rothaug | 16:18 | ||
77 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +8:26 | Lina Pålsson | 20:32 | ||
78 | OK Ravinen (171) | +8:29 | Tone Albrektsson | 18:47 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +8:38 | Elisa Viholainen | 20:26 | ||
80 | Frol IL (93) | +8:41 | Sara Profors | 19:35 | ||
81 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +8:47 | Maren Mohagen | 18:20 | ||
82 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:49 | Linn Grälls | 20:36 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +8:58 | Venla Kinnala | 18:52 | ||
84 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +8:59 | Erika Vilpponen | 19:21 | ||
85 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +9:01 | Tiina Paavola | 20:06 | ||
86 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +9:02 | Emily Raudkepp | 20:56 | ||
87 | Navi (226) | +9:04 | Heini Tarvainen | 19:17 | ||
88 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +9:11 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 17:29 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +9:16 | Laura Palm | 18:34 | ||
90 | Byåsen IL (207) | +9:21 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 21:40 | ||
91 | O-girls (143) | +9:37 | Elena Bannikova | 19:48 | ||
92 | Umeå OK 2 (344) | +9:41 | Erika Knutsson | 23:37 | ||
93 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +9:51 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 21:07 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +9:53 | Sari Vääränen | 20:39 | ||
95 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +9:54 | Hana Hancikova | 17:26 | ||
96 | Koovee 3 (148) | +9:55 | Tuuli Paunonen | 17:31 | ||
97 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +9:57 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 20:07 | ||
98 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +9:58 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 17:30 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +9:59 | Heli Hartvik | 20:44 | ||
100 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +10:01 | Arja Nuolioja | 19:44 | ||
101 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +10:02 | Cecilia Sjövall | 19:43 | ||
102 | Ärla IF (98) | +10:09 | Sofia Grawe | 17:43 | ||
103 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +10:09 | Roosa Metsola | 20:52 | ||
104 | Nemiga-Nord (262) | +10:46 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 21:26 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (134) | +10:54 | Suvi Heittola | 18:37 | ||
106 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +10:57 | Marika Savukoski | 21:16 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +10:59 | Krista Lahtinen | 19:45 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +11:03 | Tiina Äijälä | 19:31 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +11:07 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 21:07 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +11:08 | Reetta Pakkanen | 21:14 | ||
111 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +11:09 | Frida Junegard | 20:32 | ||
112 | Tula Elita (132) | +11:12 | Valeriya Morenkova | 20:59 | ||
113 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +11:18 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 22:33 | ||
114 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +11:18 | Anna Petrova | 18:26 | ||
115 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +11:20 | Lena Nordlund | 18:24 | ||
116 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +11:22 | Riikka Mäkinen | 21:39 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +11:24 | Selja Kaartinen | 20:57 | ||
118 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +11:24 | Ronja Friman | 21:05 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +11:29 | Jenni Simola | 17:41 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +11:31 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 18:15 | ||
121 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +11:32 | Jenna Pajunen | 22:40 | ||
122 | Närpes OK (161) | +11:32 | Mia Smeds | 18:34 | ||
123 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +11:35 | Ida Maria Svensson | 20:00 | ||
124 | NTNUI 5 (1223) | +11:42 | Marianne Engseth | 23:42 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +11:44 | Josefina Sundman | 23:13 | ||
126 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +11:45 | Arja Pajunen | 25:49 | ||
127 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +11:57 | Channa Lönne | 18:49 | ||
128 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +12:11 | Maria Salmi | 21:37 | ||
129 | Kuortaneen Kunto (366) | +12:20 | Kirsi Joensuu | 23:18 | ||
130 | Nord West 3 (345) | +12:22 | Daria Panchenko | 19:11 | ||
131 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +12:41 | Sara Sjöqvist | 21:31 | ||
132 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +12:45 | Maaret Rantanen | 17:50 | ||
133 | OK Denseln (130) | +12:47 | Carina Kalered | 21:07 | ||
134 | SK- Mikä Koodi (259) | +12:47 | Merja Kuusisto | 17:21 | ||
135 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +12:48 | Marit Ishol Skogan | 20:12 | ||
136 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +12:49 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 22:19 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +12:53 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 19:48 | ||
138 | Täby OK (30) | +12:55 | Anna Herbert | 21:05 | ||
139 | Lynx 2 (264) | +12:58 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 19:58 | ||
140 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +12:59 | Bernadett Kelemen | 23:07 | ||
141 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +13:00 | Jasmiina Rantala | 19:19 | ||
142 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +13:06 | Anne W. Eiken | 23:18 | ||
143 | Umeå OK (162) | +13:08 | Elisabeth Fries | 20:05 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +13:14 | Riikka Haltia | 23:19 | ||
145 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +13:14 | Katri Niittymäki | 19:06 | ||
146 | Koovee 4 (297) | +13:18 | Iiris Taubert | 21:23 | ||
147 | OK Ilves (91) | +13:19 | Nele Taba | 20:59 | ||
148 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +13:22 | Kristin Löfgren | 20:17 | ||
149 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +13:24 | Essi Hakala | 19:01 | ||
150 | Navi 2 (289) | +13:30 | Venla Riipinen | 21:03 | ||
151 | Lillomarka OL 3 (379) | +13:32 | Ingvild Wang | 20:11 | ||
152 | OK Botnia (220) | +13:35 | Emilia Sågfors | 21:13 | ||
153 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +13:37 | Klaara Kontinen | 19:25 | ||
154 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +13:42 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 18:03 | ||
155 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +13:43 | Karoliina Martikainen | 23:35 | ||
156 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +13:52 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 23:08 | ||
157 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +13:57 | Linn Pettersson | 19:53 | ||
158 | Rastiketut (365) | +13:59 | Tiina Mäntylä | 19:34 | ||
159 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +14:03 | Ilona Haapasaari | 20:21 | ||
160 | Jalasjärven Jalas (377) | +14:05 | Anniina Ojanperä | 25:38 | ||
161 | Nord West (125) | +14:23 | Nadia Sorvacheva | 21:43 | ||
162 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +14:26 | Marie Nybö | 21:29 | ||
163 | OK Ravinen 2 (633) | +14:28 | Viktoria Helmersson | 19:46 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 6 (349) | +14:32 | Moona Lehtola | 22:58 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +14:34 | Miina Rautakorpi | 23:01 | ||
166 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449) | +14:36 | Auli Hovikorpi | 21:23 | ||
167 | OK Linne 4 (49) | +14:37 | Johanna Ragvald | 24:27 | ||
168 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +14:37 | Varpu Aho | 19:54 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +14:39 | Virpi Roine | 20:09 | ||
170 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (158) | +14:39 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 21:21 | ||
171 | RasTiimi (147) | +14:40 | Katariina Tiitto | 18:13 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +14:41 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 20:42 | ||
173 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +14:43 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 21:44 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +14:44 | Kristiina Lampinen | 19:43 | ||
175 | IK Kronan (201) | +14:46 | Ellen Myrskog | 18:18 | ||
176 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115) | +14:48 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 20:10 | ||
177 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (157) | +14:49 | Hanne Manderbacka | 18:24 | ||
178 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +14:49 | Kirsi Salonen | 23:14 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +14:52 | Henna-Riikka (Venla-voittaja 1994 Huhta | 21:52 | ||
180 | OK Orient (113) | +14:52 | Sanni Lepola | 18:19 | ||
181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (173) | +14:53 | Pinja Koskinen | 19:32 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +14:54 | Anne Nurmi | 23:41 | ||
183 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (734) | +14:54 | Minna Koivisto | 18:17 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +14:59 | Anna Kerkkonen | 21:06 | ||
185 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +14:59 | Jenna Tulonen | 23:20 | ||
186 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +15:00 | Saina Pöyhönen | 25:19 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +15:02 | Eija Rantala | 23:10 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +15:04 | Marianne Eskola | 22:41 | ||
189 | Tullinge SK 5 (331) | +15:06 | Malin Dahlströn | 22:10 | ||
190 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +15:08 | Lone Brochmann | 17:06 | ||
191 | IF Minken (340) | +15:13 | Amanda Strandvall | 19:54 | ||
192 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (55) | +15:15 | Karin Elfving | 23:07 | ||
193 | Someron Esa (204) | +15:15 | Tiina Väre | 17:43 | ||
194 | Koovee 7 (285) | +15:15 | Ella Skog | 23:58 | ||
195 | OK Tyr (45) | +15:16 | Märta Ransjö Zander | 20:05 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +15:19 | Elina Orjala | 26:36 | ||
197 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (855) | +15:19 | Laura Neuvonen | 20:19 | ||
198 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +15:20 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 25:16 | ||
199 | Frol IL 2 (462) | +15:20 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 26:12 | ||
200 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +15:20 | Astra Francke | 20:16 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |