Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 1:00:13 | Signe Söes | 22:25 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +39 | Anna Bachman | 23:43 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +41 | Riina Kuuselo | 23:55 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +44 | Amelie Chataing | 23:51 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (8) | +57 | Andrea Svensson | 24:01 | ||
6 | Koovee (13) | +1:05 | Ulrika Uotila | 24:19 | ||
7 | OK Hällen (18) | +1:07 | Johanna Engström | 23:57 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +1:10 | Frida Bakkman | 23:54 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +1:15 | Marttiina Joensuu | 24:28 | ||
10 | Konnerud IL (102) | +1:27 | Synne Baklid | 24:28 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +1:46 | Laura Leijola | 24:51 | ||
12 | MS Parma (9) | +1:49 | Outi Sareila | 24:53 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +2:31 | Salla Fagerudd | 23:49 | ||
14 | Halden SK (2) | +2:33 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 23:50 | ||
15 | Lynx (35) | +2:35 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 25:59 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +2:58 | Sanna Kauppila | 26:09 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (19) | +3:01 | Iida Savolainen | 25:20 | ||
18 | IGTISA (14) | +3:03 | Sandra Pauzaite | 25:09 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +3:04 | Anna Närhi | 23:19 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324) | +3:05 | Hanna Lankinen | 8:49 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +3:07 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 26:18 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +3:08 | Jenni Laine | 25:05 | ||
23 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +3:10 | Emma Andersson | 24:59 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +3:24 | Päivi Malmi | 26:25 | ||
25 | Järla Orientering (15) | +4:03 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 25:29 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (25) | +4:06 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 25:02 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +4:13 | Jennie Andersson | 23:55 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +4:16 | Anna Wallin | 25:27 | ||
29 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +4:23 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 23:14 | ||
30 | NTNUI (38) | +4:40 | Marta Ulvensöen | 24:51 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (65) | +4:41 | Marjo Niittynen | 25:51 | ||
32 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +4:41 | Guro Torpe | 24:10 | ||
33 | OK Orion (219) | +4:42 | Carlotta Scalet | 26:46 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +4:43 | Heidi Liljeström | 25:59 | ||
35 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +4:44 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 26:05 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +4:53 | Katja Mjösund | 24:28 | ||
37 | Varegg IL (40) | +4:56 | Kristine Fjellanger | 23:37 | ||
38 | Löten OL (284) | +5:00 | Nina Smestad | 28:08 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +5:02 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 24:33 | ||
40 | OK Linne (3) | +6:11 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 26:09 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +6:16 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 24:57 | ||
42 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +6:36 | Paula Heikkinen | 24:48 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +6:41 | Magdalena Olsson | 25:38 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK (178) | +6:43 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 24:43 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (33) | +6:45 | Päivi Autio | 28:27 | ||
46 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +6:46 | Maria Westher | 25:02 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +6:48 | Frida Gustafsson | 25:32 | ||
48 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +6:50 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosen | 25:50 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +6:51 | Lenka Knapova | 29:53 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (146) | +6:53 | Guro Vassend | 27:18 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +7:02 | Emmi Mähönen | 26:07 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +7:17 | Ella Mahlamäki | 30:14 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +7:27 | Johanna Erlandsson | 25:58 | ||
54 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +7:29 | Elisa Elsner | 28:55 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +7:34 | Essi Rautasalo | 27:09 | ||
56 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +7:35 | Kristin Brekke | 28:55 | ||
57 | SK Uusi (1051) | +7:36 | Riina Rintamäki | 26:08 | ||
58 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +7:37 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 25:27 | ||
59 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +7:43 | Linnea Golsäter | 25:45 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +7:44 | Anna Kindlund | 27:11 | ||
61 | Larvik OK (245) | +7:51 | Julie Hjortland | 27:28 | ||
62 | OK Raseborg (119) | +7:53 | Monica Boström | 26:33 | ||
63 | IF Femman (61) | +7:54 | Pernilla Tunis | 28:08 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +7:59 | Emmi Haavisto | 28:09 | ||
65 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +8:00 | Liisa Nenonen | 27:20 | ||
66 | Leksands OK (5) | +8:02 | Linda Lindkvist | 26:22 | ||
67 | OK77 (121) | +8:09 | Janina Donner | 27:10 | ||
68 | Pargas IF (47) | +8:12 | Nymalm Amy | 26:06 | ||
69 | Northern Wind (24) | +8:14 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 27:28 | ||
70 | Rastikarhut (60) | +8:20 | Anu Kopra | 26:56 | ||
71 | Omega (90) | +8:48 | Zoya Tikhonova | 27:44 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (28) | +8:49 | Elin Gunnarsson | 28:03 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen (171) | +9:35 | Tone Albrektsson | 27:58 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +9:46 | Venla Kinnala | 27:45 | ||
75 | OK Kåre (51) | +9:49 | Linn Grälls | 29:41 | ||
76 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +9:53 | Lina Pålsson | 30:04 | ||
77 | Frol IL (93) | +9:56 | Sara Profors | 28:55 | ||
78 | Koovee 3 (148) | +10:05 | Tuuli Paunonen | 25:46 | ||
79 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +10:07 | Emily Raudkepp | 30:06 | ||
80 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +10:09 | Hana Hancikova | 25:46 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +10:11 | Laura Palm | 27:34 | ||
82 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +10:13 | Maren Mohagen | 27:51 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +10:16 | Camilla Fingerroos | 29:48 | ||
84 | Rastivarsat (105) | +10:18 | Tessa Pulli | 29:26 | ||
85 | Byåsen IL (207) | +10:19 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 30:43 | ||
86 | Navi (226) | +10:21 | Heini Tarvainen | 28:39 | ||
87 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +10:29 | Elisa Viholainen | 30:22 | ||
88 | Ärla IF (98) | +10:32 | Sofia Grawe | 26:11 | ||
89 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +10:40 | Erika Vilpponen | 29:07 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +10:41 | Heli Hartvik | 29:31 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +10:43 | Sari Vääränen | 29:34 | ||
92 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +10:54 | Tiina Paavola | 30:04 | ||
93 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +10:59 | Roosa Metsola | 29:47 | ||
94 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +11:06 | Arja Nuolioja | 28:54 | ||
95 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +11:07 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 26:44 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +11:12 | Reetta Pakkanen | 29:23 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +11:14 | Jenna Pajunen | 30:27 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +11:21 | Jenni Simola | 25:38 | ||
99 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +11:26 | Marika Savukoski | 29:50 | ||
100 | O-girls (143) | +11:26 | Elena Bannikova | 29:42 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +11:29 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 29:34 | ||
102 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +11:35 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 29:50 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (134) | +11:36 | Suvi Heittola | 27:24 | ||
104 | Umeå OK 2 (344) | +11:39 | Erika Knutsson | 33:40 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +11:41 | Frida Junegard | 29:09 | ||
106 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +11:43 | Lena Nordlund | 26:52 | ||
107 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +11:43 | Anna Petrova | 26:56 | ||
108 | Närpes OK (161) | +11:49 | Mia Smeds | 26:56 | ||
109 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +11:53 | Riikka Mäkinen | 30:15 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +11:56 | Selja Kaartinen | 29:34 | ||
111 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +11:59 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 31:20 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +12:04 | Josefina Sundman | 31:38 | ||
113 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +12:08 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 26:57 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +12:18 | Krista Lahtinen | 29:09 | ||
115 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +12:19 | Sara Sjöqvist | 29:14 | ||
116 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +12:42 | Ida Maria Svensson | 29:12 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +12:47 | Maaret Rantanen | 25:57 | ||
118 | OK Meridians (129) | +12:50 | Dace Buza | 31:15 | ||
119 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +12:54 | Marit Ishol Skogan | 28:23 | ||
120 | Nemiga-Nord (262) | +12:58 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 31:43 | ||
121 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +13:02 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 32:22 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +13:08 | Tiina Äijälä | 29:41 | ||
123 | Nord West 3 (345) | +13:10 | Daria Panchenko | 28:04 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +13:22 | Ronja Friman | 31:08 | ||
125 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +13:23 | Jasmiina Rantala | 27:47 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +13:26 | Maria Salmi | 30:57 | ||
127 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +13:28 | Channa Lönne | 28:25 | ||
128 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +13:29 | Karoliina Martikainen | 31:26 | ||
129 | Lynx 2 (264) | +13:30 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 28:35 | ||
130 | Täby OK (30) | +13:35 | Anna Herbert | 29:50 | ||
131 | Kuortaneen Kunto (366) | +13:39 | Kirsi Joensuu | 32:42 | ||
132 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +13:46 | Bernadett Kelemen | 31:59 | ||
133 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +13:54 | Essi Hakala | 27:36 | ||
134 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +13:58 | Katri Niittymäki | 27:55 | ||
135 | Koovee 4 (297) | +14:00 | Iiris Taubert | 30:10 | ||
136 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +14:02 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 26:28 | ||
137 | OK Botnia (220) | +14:03 | Emilia Sågfors | 29:46 | ||
138 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +14:05 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 31:40 | ||
139 | OK Denseln (130) | +14:08 | Carina Kalered | 30:33 | ||
140 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +14:12 | Arja Pajunen | 36:21 | ||
141 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +14:15 | Anne W. Eiken | 32:32 | ||
142 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +14:19 | Klaara Kontinen | 28:12 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +14:29 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 29:29 | ||
144 | OK Ilves (91) | +14:43 | Nele Taba | 30:28 | ||
145 | Navi 2 (289) | +14:44 | Venla Riipinen | 30:22 | ||
146 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +14:52 | Kristin Löfgren | 29:52 | ||
147 | Umeå OK (162) | +14:53 | Elisabeth Fries | 29:55 | ||
148 | Nord West (125) | +14:59 | Nadia Sorvacheva | 30:24 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +15:10 | Riikka Haltia | 33:20 | ||
150 | Someron Esa (204) | +15:13 | Tiina Väre | 25:46 | ||
151 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +15:17 | Ilona Haapasaari | 29:40 | ||
152 | Lillomarka OL 3 (379) | +15:21 | Ingvild Wang | 30:05 | ||
153 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +15:23 | Linn Pettersson | 29:24 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +15:25 | Henna-Riikka (Venla-voittaja 1994 Huhta | 30:30 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 2 (633) | +15:28 | Viktoria Helmersson | 28:51 | ||
156 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +15:29 | Anne Nurmi | 32:21 | ||
157 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +15:31 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 30:37 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (173) | +15:35 | Pinja Koskinen | 28:19 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115) | +15:38 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 29:05 | ||
160 | IF Minken (340) | +15:40 | Amanda Strandvall | 28:26 | ||
161 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (734) | +15:41 | Minna Koivisto | 27:09 | ||
162 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +15:41 | Lone Brochmann | 25:44 | ||
163 | IK Kronan (201) | +15:42 | Ellen Myrskog | 27:19 | ||
164 | OK Orient (113) | +15:44 | Sanni Lepola | 27:16 | ||
165 | RasTiimi (147) | +15:45 | Katariina Tiitto | 27:23 | ||
166 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +15:49 | Marie Nybö | 30:57 | ||
167 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (157) | +15:50 | Hanne Manderbacka | 27:30 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +15:58 | Eija Rantala | 32:11 | ||
169 | Attunda OK (140) | +16:01 | Tove Forshällen | 29:59 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +16:03 | Jenna Tulonen | 32:29 | ||
171 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (55) | +16:04 | Karin Elfving | 32:01 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +16:06 | Marianne Eskola | 31:48 | ||
173 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +16:08 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 30:14 | ||
174 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (120) | +16:13 | Tiina Kilhlström | 35:05 | ||
175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +16:18 | Virpi Roine | 29:53 | ||
176 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +16:20 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 33:41 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +16:21 | Kristiina Lampinen | 29:25 | ||
178 | Koovee 7 (285) | +16:22 | Ella Skog | 33:10 | ||
179 | OK Tyr (45) | +16:24 | Märta Ransjö Zander | 29:18 | ||
180 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +16:25 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 34:26 | ||
181 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +16:27 | Varpu Aho | 29:49 | ||
182 | OK Linne 4 (49) | +16:37 | Johanna Ragvald | 34:32 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (236) | +16:40 | Iida Heiskanen | 30:54 | ||
184 | Rasti 88 (209) | +16:41 | Riikka Velema | 28:05 | ||
185 | Jalasjärven Jalas (377) | +16:45 | Anniina Ojanperä | 36:23 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +16:46 | Astra Francke | 29:47 | ||
187 | SK- Mikä Koodi (259) | +16:47 | Merja Kuusisto | 29:26 | ||
188 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +16:49 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 32:38 | ||
189 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +16:54 | Anna Kerkkonen | 31:06 | ||
190 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (158) | +17:01 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 31:48 | ||
191 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +17:03 | Saina Pöyhönen | 35:27 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 6 (349) | +17:12 | Moona Lehtola | 33:43 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +17:15 | Miina Rautakorpi | 33:47 | ||
194 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +17:22 | Kirsi Salonen | 33:52 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449) | +17:31 | Auli Hovikorpi | 32:23 | ||
196 | ZVOC (194) | +17:37 | Vilma Alberinga | 30:10 | ||
197 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (515) | +17:41 | Krista Tuominen | 33:17 | ||
198 | Ainot (154) | +17:41 | Hannele Tiira | 35:23 | ||
199 | TREMK (586) | +17:43 | Kalari Tanja | 29:31 | ||
200 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (138) | +17:45 | Saana Orkola | 31:58 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |