Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 1:07:18 | Signe Söes | 29:30 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +1:16 | Anna Bachman | 31:25 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +1:17 | Riina Kuuselo | 31:36 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1:20 | Amelie Chataing | 31:32 | ||
5 | Koovee (13) | +1:25 | Ulrika Uotila | 31:44 | ||
6 | OK Tisaren (8) | +1:27 | Andrea Svensson | 31:36 | ||
7 | OK Hällen (18) | +1:28 | Johanna Engström | 31:23 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +1:49 | Frida Bakkman | 31:38 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +2:02 | Marttiina Joensuu | 32:20 | ||
10 | Konnerud IL (102) | +2:05 | Synne Baklid | 32:11 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +3:00 | Salla Fagerudd | 31:23 | ||
12 | MS Parma (9) | +3:03 | Outi Sareila | 33:12 | ||
13 | Halden SK (2) | +3:09 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 31:31 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +3:13 | Laura Leijola | 33:23 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +4:11 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 34:27 | ||
16 | IGTISA (14) | +4:15 | Sandra Pauzaite | 33:26 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (19) | +4:19 | Iida Savolainen | 33:43 | ||
18 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +4:23 | Emma Andersson | 33:17 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +4:24 | Anna Närhi | 31:44 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +4:25 | Jenni Laine | 33:27 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (15) | +4:46 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 33:17 | ||
22 | Tullinge SK (25) | +5:07 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 33:08 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +5:12 | Päivi Malmi | 35:18 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (65) | +5:26 | Marjo Niittynen | 33:41 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +5:32 | Sanna Kauppila | 35:48 | ||
26 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +5:37 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 34:02 | ||
27 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +5:38 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 31:34 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +5:39 | Anna Wallin | 33:55 | ||
29 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +5:40 | Jennie Andersson | 32:27 | ||
30 | Varegg IL (40) | +5:49 | Kristine Fjellanger | 31:35 | ||
31 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +5:53 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 32:29 | ||
32 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +5:58 | Guro Torpe | 32:32 | ||
33 | NTNUI (38) | +6:09 | Marta Ulvensöen | 33:25 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +6:20 | Heidi Liljeström | 34:41 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +6:22 | Katja Mjösund | 33:02 | ||
36 | OK Orion (219) | +6:59 | Carlotta Scalet | 36:08 | ||
37 | OK Linne (3) | +7:02 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 34:05 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +7:03 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 32:49 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK (178) | +7:39 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 32:44 | ||
40 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +7:46 | Paula Heikkinen | 33:03 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +7:49 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 36:15 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +7:51 | Frida Gustafsson | 33:40 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +7:53 | Magdalena Olsson | 33:55 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +7:58 | Maria Westher | 33:19 | ||
45 | Löten OL (284) | +8:18 | Nina Smestad | 38:31 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +8:19 | Elisa Elsner | 36:50 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (33) | +8:21 | Päivi Autio | 37:08 | ||
48 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +8:22 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 33:17 | ||
49 | OK Södertörn (54) | +8:40 | Marita Freimane | 36:56 | ||
50 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +8:41 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosen | 34:46 | ||
51 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +8:43 | Johanna Erlandsson | 34:19 | ||
52 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +8:45 | Lenka Knapova | 38:52 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +8:52 | Emmi Mähönen | 35:02 | ||
54 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +8:54 | Linnea Golsäter | 34:01 | ||
55 | Larvik OK (245) | +9:00 | Julie Hjortland | 35:42 | ||
56 | Fossum IF (146) | +9:09 | Guro Vassend | 36:39 | ||
57 | SK Uusi (1051) | +9:11 | Riina Rintamäki | 34:48 | ||
58 | Pargas IF (47) | +9:16 | Nymalm Amy | 34:15 | ||
59 | Northern Wind (24) | +9:18 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 35:37 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +9:24 | Anna Kindlund | 35:56 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +9:26 | Essi Rautasalo | 36:06 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +9:27 | Isabella Feer | 35:14 | ||
63 | OK77 (121) | +9:45 | Janina Donner | 35:51 | ||
64 | Leksands OK (5) | +9:49 | Linda Lindkvist | 35:14 | ||
65 | Rastikarhut (60) | +9:53 | Anu Kopra | 35:34 | ||
66 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +9:54 | Kristin Brekke | 38:19 | ||
67 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +9:59 | Sabine Rothaug | 33:08 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (119) | +10:01 | Monica Boström | 35:46 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +10:22 | Emmi Haavisto | 37:37 | ||
70 | IF Femman (61) | +10:27 | Pernilla Tunis | 37:46 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +10:33 | Ella Mahlamäki | 40:35 | ||
72 | Omega (90) | +10:42 | Zoya Tikhonova | 36:43 | ||
73 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +11:08 | Hana Hancikova | 33:50 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (28) | +11:10 | Elin Gunnarsson | 37:29 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen (171) | +11:26 | Tone Albrektsson | 36:54 | ||
76 | Koovee 3 (148) | +11:35 | Tuuli Paunonen | 34:21 | ||
77 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +11:38 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 35:06 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (98) | +11:39 | Sofia Grawe | 34:23 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +11:47 | Venla Kinnala | 36:51 | ||
80 | Frol IL (93) | +11:50 | Sara Profors | 37:54 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +11:51 | Laura Palm | 36:19 | ||
82 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +11:56 | Maren Mohagen | 36:39 | ||
83 | OK Kåre (51) | +12:25 | Linn Grälls | 39:22 | ||
84 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +12:27 | Liisa Nenonen | 38:52 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +12:32 | Heli Hartvik | 38:27 | ||
86 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +12:36 | Lina Pålsson | 39:52 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +12:37 | Jenni Simola | 33:59 | ||
88 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +12:38 | Jenna Pajunen | 38:56 | ||
89 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +12:38 | Elisa Viholainen | 39:36 | ||
90 | Rastivarsat (105) | +12:39 | Tessa Pulli | 38:52 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +12:42 | Reetta Pakkanen | 37:58 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +12:47 | Sari Vääränen | 38:43 | ||
93 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +12:52 | Roosa Metsola | 38:45 | ||
94 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +12:56 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 35:38 | ||
95 | Närpes OK (161) | +12:59 | Mia Smeds | 35:11 | ||
96 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +13:01 | Anna Petrova | 35:19 | ||
97 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +13:06 | Arja Nuolioja | 37:59 | ||
98 | Navi (226) | +13:11 | Heini Tarvainen | 38:34 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +13:17 | Camilla Fingerroos | 39:54 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +13:20 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 38:30 | ||
101 | Byåsen IL (207) | +13:29 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 40:58 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +13:35 | Selja Kaartinen | 38:18 | ||
103 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +13:49 | Lena Nordlund | 36:03 | ||
104 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +13:50 | Emily Raudkepp | 40:54 | ||
105 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +13:53 | Riikka Mäkinen | 39:20 | ||
106 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +13:53 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 39:13 | ||
107 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +13:54 | Erika Vilpponen | 39:26 | ||
108 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +14:00 | Tiina Paavola | 40:15 | ||
109 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +14:37 | Maaret Rantanen | 34:52 | ||
110 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +15:09 | Sara Sjöqvist | 39:09 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (134) | +15:11 | Suvi Heittola | 38:04 | ||
112 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +15:11 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 37:05 | ||
113 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +15:12 | Marika Savukoski | 40:41 | ||
114 | O-girls (143) | +15:13 | Elena Bannikova | 40:34 | ||
115 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +15:14 | Karoliina Martikainen | 40:16 | ||
116 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +15:15 | Ida Maria Svensson | 38:50 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +15:17 | Josefina Sundman | 41:56 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +15:29 | Krista Lahtinen | 39:25 | ||
119 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +15:39 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 42:05 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +15:40 | Tiina Äijälä | 39:18 | ||
121 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +15:40 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 35:11 | ||
122 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +15:41 | Bernadett Kelemen | 40:59 | ||
123 | OK Meridians (129) | +15:43 | Dace Buza | 41:13 | ||
124 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +15:44 | Katri Niittymäki | 36:46 | ||
125 | Lynx 2 (264) | +15:45 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 37:55 | ||
126 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +15:46 | Jasmiina Rantala | 37:15 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +15:56 | Maria Salmi | 40:32 | ||
128 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +16:06 | Klaara Kontinen | 37:04 | ||
129 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +16:09 | Essi Hakala | 36:56 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +16:19 | Ronja Friman | 41:10 | ||
131 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +16:20 | Marit Ishol Skogan | 38:54 | ||
132 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +16:21 | Channa Lönne | 38:23 | ||
133 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +16:23 | Cecilia Sjövall | 41:14 | ||
134 | Täby OK (30) | +16:35 | Anna Herbert | 39:55 | ||
135 | OK Botnia (220) | +16:36 | Emilia Sågfors | 39:24 | ||
136 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +16:41 | Frida Junegard | 41:14 | ||
137 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +16:57 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 43:22 | ||
138 | Nord West (125) | +17:07 | Nadia Sorvacheva | 39:37 | ||
139 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +17:08 | Kristin Löfgren | 39:13 | ||
140 | Umeå OK (162) | +17:11 | Elisabeth Fries | 39:18 | ||
141 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +17:17 | Anne W. Eiken | 42:39 | ||
142 | Tula Elita (132) | +17:21 | Valeriya Morenkova | 42:18 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +17:28 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 39:33 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +17:30 | Ilona Haapasaari | 38:58 | ||
145 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +17:32 | Anne Nurmi | 41:29 | ||
146 | Someron Esa (204) | +17:33 | Tiina Väre | 35:11 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (173) | +17:36 | Pinja Koskinen | 37:25 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +17:44 | Henna-Riikka (Venla-voittaja 1994 Huhta | 39:54 | ||
149 | Nord West 3 (345) | +17:46 | Daria Panchenko | 39:45 | ||
150 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +17:48 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 42:28 | ||
151 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +17:49 | Henna Yliluikki | 40:41 | ||
152 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +17:49 | Linn Pettersson | 38:55 | ||
153 | IF Minken (340) | +17:50 | Amanda Strandvall | 37:41 | ||
154 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (734) | +17:50 | Minna Koivisto | 36:23 | ||
155 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +17:55 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 40:06 | ||
156 | Kuortaneen Kunto (366) | +17:56 | Kirsi Joensuu | 44:04 | ||
157 | Tullinge SK 5 (331) | +18:01 | Malin Dahlströn | 40:15 | ||
158 | OK Ilves (91) | +18:10 | Nele Taba | 41:00 | ||
159 | OK Ravinen 2 (633) | +18:12 | Viktoria Helmersson | 38:40 | ||
160 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (55) | +18:17 | Karin Elfving | 41:19 | ||
161 | IK Kronan (201) | +18:19 | Ellen Myrskog | 37:01 | ||
162 | Koovee 7 (285) | +18:32 | Ella Skog | 42:25 | ||
163 | OK Tyr (45) | +18:33 | Märta Ransjö Zander | 38:32 | ||
164 | Attunda OK (140) | +18:39 | Tove Forshällen | 39:42 | ||
165 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (157) | +18:41 | Hanne Manderbacka | 37:26 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +18:41 | Eija Rantala | 41:59 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115) | +18:42 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 39:14 | ||
168 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +18:43 | Varpu Aho | 39:10 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +18:45 | Marianne Eskola | 41:32 | ||
170 | RasTiimi (147) | +18:49 | Katariina Tiitto | 37:32 | ||
171 | SK- Mikä Koodi (259) | +19:00 | Merja Kuusisto | 38:44 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +19:05 | Virpi Roine | 39:45 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +19:16 | Riikka Haltia | 44:31 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +19:18 | Astra Francke | 39:24 | ||
175 | OK Orient (113) | +19:19 | Sanni Lepola | 37:56 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +19:20 | Kristiina Lampinen | 39:29 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +19:24 | Jenna Tulonen | 42:55 | ||
178 | OK Denseln (130) | +19:29 | Carina Kalered | 42:59 | ||
179 | Lillomarka OL 3 (379) | +19:31 | Ingvild Wang | 41:20 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (236) | +19:32 | Iida Heiskanen | 40:51 | ||
181 | Rasti 88 (209) | +19:32 | Riikka Velema | 38:01 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +19:38 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 40:49 | ||
183 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +19:42 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 44:48 | ||
184 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +19:55 | Arja Pajunen | 49:09 | ||
185 | Navi 2 (289) | +19:56 | Venla Riipinen | 42:39 | ||
186 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +19:57 | Marie Nybö | 42:10 | ||
187 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (158) | +20:02 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 41:54 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +20:08 | Anni Haanpää | 38:35 | ||
189 | Viitasaaren Suunta (417) | +20:09 | Enna Huuskonen | 39:05 | ||
190 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +20:11 | Saina Pöyhönen | 45:40 | ||
191 | Rastiketut (365) | +20:13 | Tiina Mäntylä | 40:58 | ||
192 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +20:15 | Anna Kerkkonen | 41:32 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +20:15 | Jutta Jussila | 39:08 | ||
194 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +20:27 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 43:21 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (292) | +20:29 | Essi Roininen | 38:13 | ||
196 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +20:30 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 44:56 | ||
197 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +20:32 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 42:49 | ||
198 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (426) | +20:33 | Katja Laakso | 41:14 | ||
199 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (515) | +20:41 | Krista Tuominen | 43:22 | ||
200 | TREMK (586) | +20:54 | Kalari Tanja | 39:47 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |