Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 1:26:17 | Maja Alm | 14:21 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +56 | Venla Niemi | 14:19 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +1:45 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 15:14 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +2:18 | Marika Teini | 14:36 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (8) | +2:39 | Lilian Forsgren | 15:39 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +2:42 | Mari Väänänen | 16:14 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +2:43 | Saara Norrgrann | 13:58 | ||
8 | MS Parma (9) | +3:53 | Tuulia Viberg | 14:46 | ||
9 | Koovee (13) | +3:54 | Miia Niittynen | 16:58 | ||
10 | Halden SK (2) | +3:55 | Eva Jurenikova | 15:12 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +4:05 | Akvile Preiksaite | 16:17 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +4:09 | Jenny Paulin | 14:56 | ||
13 | OK Hällen (18) | +4:16 | Johanna Öberg | 17:24 | ||
14 | IGTISA (14) | +4:29 | Gabija Razaityte | 14:28 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +5:08 | Jenny Johansson | 15:13 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (15) | +5:16 | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | 14:57 | ||
17 | Konnerud IL (102) | +5:20 | Therese Haare | 17:27 | ||
18 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +5:58 | Maria Magnusson | 15:56 | ||
19 | OK Linne (3) | +6:17 | Cathrine Taylor | 13:38 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (19) | +6:17 | Heini Papinsaari | 16:12 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +6:36 | Sonja Kyrölä | 16:23 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +7:16 | Anastasia Trubkina | 14:38 | ||
23 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +8:20 | Marie Olaussen | 18:29 | ||
24 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +8:25 | Susanna Tervo | 16:24 | ||
25 | OK Orion (219) | +8:34 | Tilda Johansson | 15:57 | ||
26 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +8:41 | Helen Palmer | 17:10 | ||
27 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +8:42 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 16:35 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +8:52 | Viktoria Erntsson | 17:17 | ||
29 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +8:53 | Johanna Kriikkula | 17:18 | ||
30 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +9:00 | Signe Klinting | 17:48 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (65) | +9:07 | Marika Hara | 18:01 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +9:13 | Sanni Kivelä | 17:40 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +9:54 | Indre Valaite | 16:22 | ||
34 | Varegg IL (40) | +9:59 | Ingrid Vrålstad Lövås | 18:27 | ||
35 | NTNUI (38) | +10:02 | Anna Ulvensöen | 18:09 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (25) | +10:12 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 18:47 | ||
37 | Lynx (35) | +10:31 | Anna Ojapalo | 19:45 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +10:33 | Anniina Suhonen | 18:58 | ||
39 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +10:44 | Veera Kortelainen | 17:14 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK (178) | +11:24 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | 18:03 | ||
41 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +11:32 | Hanna Nordbröden | 19:55 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +11:52 | Vendula Horcickova | 17:07 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +11:54 | Erica Pettersson | 18:18 | ||
44 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +12:41 | Mari Koivunen | 18:35 | ||
45 | Pargas IF (47) | +12:44 | Nymalm Sanna | 17:51 | ||
46 | OK Raseborg (119) | +12:46 | Åsa Bengtsson | 16:27 | ||
47 | Fossum IF (146) | +12:52 | Eldbjörg Narum | 17:36 | ||
48 | Löten OL (284) | +12:54 | Evine Westli Andersen | 18:11 | ||
49 | SK Uusi (1051) | +12:55 | Jannina Gustafsson | 17:36 | ||
50 | IF Femman (61) | +12:58 | Victoria Höstman | 16:21 | ||
51 | OK Södertörn (54) | +13:03 | Helena Markstedt | 16:54 | ||
52 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +13:12 | Josefine Klintberg | 18:22 | ||
53 | Larvik OK (245) | +13:14 | Elin Bjerva | 17:55 | ||
54 | Hiisirasti (33) | +13:21 | Inna Somova | 19:06 | ||
55 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +13:24 | Lena Eliasson | 13:49 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +13:30 | Emily Kemp | 19:12 | ||
57 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +13:36 | Marion Aebi | 20:07 | ||
58 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +13:37 | Siri Kollerud | 17:26 | ||
59 | OK Kåre (51) | +13:40 | Kajsa Risby | 14:49 | ||
60 | Omega (90) | +13:42 | Elena Kheldert | 16:54 | ||
61 | Ärla IF (98) | +13:48 | Lisa Andersson | 16:55 | ||
62 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +13:49 | Hanna Laine | 17:42 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +13:56 | Netta Rajamäki | 18:27 | ||
64 | Frol IL (93) | +14:13 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 16:09 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +14:14 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 17:23 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +14:14 | Larissa Erola | 21:28 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +14:21 | Enni Jalava | 16:37 | ||
68 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +14:30 | Suvi Oikarinen | 21:04 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +14:33 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 19:17 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +14:37 | Marja Laukkanen | 17:43 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +14:49 | Laura Pajunen | 16:18 | ||
72 | Koovee 3 (148) | +14:51 | Minna Saarinen | 17:44 | ||
73 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +14:57 | Galina Vinogradova | 16:18 | ||
74 | OK Ravinen (171) | +15:12 | Julia Frejd | 18:12 | ||
75 | Linköpings OK (28) | +15:40 | Fredrika Vångell | 17:00 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +16:23 | Mirka Suutari | 17:31 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +16:25 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 17:35 | ||
78 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +16:28 | Elli Virta | 15:07 | ||
79 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +16:32 | Essi Väisänen | 17:39 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +16:36 | Pinja Kurppa | 17:02 | ||
81 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +16:38 | Göril Fristad | 21:04 | ||
82 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +16:42 | Mia Taini | 16:11 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +16:48 | Emma Silvennoinen | 18:15 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +17:19 | Mirka Haataja | 18:42 | ||
85 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +17:19 | Lovisa A Leman | 18:18 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +17:20 | Päivi Kulmala | 17:24 | ||
87 | Leksands OK (5) | +17:27 | Marie Spångmyr | 21:28 | ||
88 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +17:51 | Janika Puikkonen | 18:51 | ||
89 | Byåsen IL (207) | +17:54 | Maja Berger | 18:21 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +18:00 | Elin Classon | 21:23 | ||
91 | OK77 (121) | +18:05 | Vivian Lindholm | 22:13 | ||
92 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +18:30 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 18:22 | ||
93 | Northern Wind (24) | +18:34 | Asia Karpelson | 23:13 | ||
94 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +18:57 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 17:27 | ||
95 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +18:57 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | 16:59 | ||
96 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +19:02 | Susanna Laakkonen | 16:59 | ||
97 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +19:07 | Line Hagman | 15:41 | ||
98 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +19:08 | Milka Reponen | 17:45 | ||
99 | OK Meridians (129) | +19:11 | Marta Jansona | 17:34 | ||
100 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +19:12 | Josefin Persson | 23:08 | ||
101 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +19:12 | Doris Kudre | 19:25 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +19:21 | Elina Lammi | 17:53 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +19:22 | Claire Sandevoir | 17:43 | ||
104 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +19:31 | Reija Kallioniemi | 18:02 | ||
105 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +19:42 | Sofie Svensson | 18:01 | ||
106 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +19:46 | Satu Tuomisto | 17:34 | ||
107 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +19:51 | Erika Lindqvist | 18:24 | ||
108 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +19:51 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 20:47 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (264) | +19:52 | Nelli Rehn | 18:24 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +19:53 | Niina Reponen | 19:48 | ||
111 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +19:55 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 22:01 | ||
112 | Närpes OK (161) | +19:58 | Pernilla Backlund | 20:53 | ||
113 | Navi (226) | +20:00 | Saana Lahdelma | 21:03 | ||
114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +20:02 | Ildiko Szerensci | 18:46 | ||
115 | O-girls (143) | +20:11 | Anna Savchenko | 17:58 | ||
116 | Nord West (125) | +20:19 | Zlata Malysheva | 16:49 | ||
117 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +20:30 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | 18:10 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +20:35 | Vilma Annala | 18:40 | ||
119 | Umeå OK (162) | +20:36 | Jenny Wegebro | 16:34 | ||
120 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +20:36 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 19:55 | ||
121 | OK Botnia (220) | +20:37 | Antonia Haga | 18:36 | ||
122 | Täby OK (30) | +20:44 | Hanna Hänström | 18:25 | ||
123 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +20:52 | Riitta Siltanen | 19:23 | ||
124 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +20:55 | Emma Sundvall | 19:48 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +20:56 | Sanna Nurmi | 17:39 | ||
126 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +20:56 | Outi Hasu | 19:08 | ||
127 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +21:01 | Anni Väyrynen | 22:09 | ||
128 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +21:30 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 17:37 | ||
129 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +21:31 | Eline Drage | 17:59 | ||
130 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +21:34 | Terese Wängdahl | 17:47 | ||
131 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +21:41 | Siri Jeppson | 26:06 | ||
132 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +21:43 | Tiina Kerkola | 18:13 | ||
133 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +21:57 | Inna Antikainen | 18:37 | ||
134 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +21:59 | Leena Kuusipohja | 19:36 | ||
135 | Rastivarsat (105) | +22:05 | Milla Lohikainen | 23:17 | ||
136 | OK Tyr (45) | +22:12 | My Westlund | 17:43 | ||
137 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +22:16 | Josefin Lindberg | 27:16 | ||
138 | Nord West 3 (345) | +22:17 | Olga Vasileva | 18:56 | ||
139 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +22:33 | Hanna Niinimäki | 22:03 | ||
140 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (134) | +22:48 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 21:13 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +22:54 | Ellu Munukka | 18:40 | ||
142 | OK Renen (316) | +23:03 | Isabel Salen | 15:36 | ||
143 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +23:22 | Benita Hansson | 16:49 | ||
144 | RasTiimi (147) | +23:24 | Riitta Mattila | 18:18 | ||
145 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +23:31 | Cecilia Imark | 21:03 | ||
146 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +23:32 | Vera Drobot | 24:43 | ||
147 | Tula Elita (132) | +23:43 | Liliya Migunova | 20:06 | ||
148 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +23:48 | Linnea Adolfsson | 21:25 | ||
149 | Koovee 7 (285) | +23:53 | Minna Konttila | 19:14 | ||
150 | Navi 2 (289) | +24:05 | Leena Kurri | 18:09 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +24:08 | Johanna Tervo | 18:13 | ||
152 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +24:10 | Juliaana Näsi | 18:10 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +24:18 | Saara Mahlamäki | 18:48 | ||
154 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +24:21 | Linda Larsson | 16:47 | ||
155 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +24:27 | Jessica Orr | 18:17 | ||
156 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +24:46 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 25:07 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +24:47 | Salla Pitkänen | 19:28 | ||
158 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +24:49 | Meri Maijala | 21:19 | ||
159 | Koovee 4 (297) | +24:52 | Petra Huttunen | 21:25 | ||
160 | IK Kronan (201) | +24:52 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 20:57 | ||
161 | OK Denseln (130) | +24:54 | Lisa Kalered | 18:59 | ||
162 | OK Orient (113) | +24:56 | Charlotta Linnaila | 19:32 | ||
163 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +24:57 | Maija Ojanen | 27:14 | ||
164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +24:58 | Liisa Pulli | 18:57 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +24:59 | Marjut Varpula | 21:22 | ||
166 | OK Rodhen (97) | +25:00 | Jenny Wegmuller | 16:30 | ||
167 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +25:02 | Marja Kankaanranta | 25:39 | ||
168 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +25:04 | Anniina Niiranen | 17:46 | ||
169 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +25:11 | Mari Seppänen | 18:41 | ||
170 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (157) | +25:13 | Kristiina Välimaa | 20:52 | ||
171 | Ainot (154) | +25:15 | Kirsi Boström | 17:53 | ||
172 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +25:21 | Terhi Heiskanen | 20:50 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +25:24 | Tarja (Venla-voittaja 1994) Taulavuori | 21:52 | ||
174 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +25:32 | Mirkka Maisila | 18:43 | ||
175 | Centrum OK Stockholm (319) | +25:34 | Moa Kjellstrand | 17:25 | ||
176 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +25:42 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 21:10 | ||
177 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (734) | +26:11 | Anniina Kössi | 22:29 | ||
178 | Attunda OK (140) | +26:12 | Terese Herlin | 21:50 | ||
179 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +26:18 | Sanna Palomäki | 19:07 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +26:28 | Essi Kangasaho | 21:09 | ||
181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (173) | +26:49 | Laura Sinisalo | 23:16 | ||
182 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +26:55 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 19:06 | ||
183 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +26:55 | Nina Mäki | 20:10 | ||
184 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +26:57 | Mia Saarilaakso | 18:56 | ||
185 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +26:59 | Yana Sugak | 19:43 | ||
186 | SK- Mikä Koodi (259) | +26:59 | Henna-Maria Riikola | 22:18 | ||
187 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +27:03 | Anu Uhotoinen | 21:41 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +27:03 | Irene Turakainen | 22:03 | ||
189 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +27:05 | Constance Storvestre | 23:05 | ||
190 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +27:10 | Anna Alppi | 20:27 | ||
191 | Umeå OK 2 (344) | +27:11 | Lara Molloy | 24:41 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 5 (331) | +27:17 | Matilda Thorsson | 23:20 | ||
193 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (158) | +27:21 | Tuula Haverinen | 20:59 | ||
194 | Rastiketut (365) | +27:25 | Tanja Mäntylä | 21:14 | ||
195 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +27:29 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 18:06 | ||
196 | Viitasaaren Suunta (417) | +27:46 | Tiia Huuskonen | 21:58 | ||
197 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +27:58 | Malin Andersson | 18:09 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (855) | +28:08 | Salla Koskinen | 20:09 | ||
199 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +28:11 | Petra Väliheikki | 19:52 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +28:11 | Milla Mattila | 18:57 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |