Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 2:02:10 | Maja Alm | 50:14 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +2:39 | Venla Niemi | 51:55 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +2:40 | Saara Norrgrann | 49:48 | ||
4 | OK Tisaren (8) | +4:03 | Lilian Forsgren | 52:56 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +4:08 | Marika Teini | 52:19 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +4:09 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 53:31 | ||
7 | OK Linne (3) | +4:28 | Cathrine Taylor | 47:42 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (15) | +5:01 | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | 50:35 | ||
9 | Koovee (13) | +6:10 | Miia Niittynen | 55:07 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +6:12 | Jenny Paulin | 52:52 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +6:19 | Mari Väänänen | 55:44 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +6:45 | Jenny Johansson | 52:43 | ||
13 | IGTISA (14) | +6:47 | Gabija Razaityte | 52:39 | ||
14 | Halden SK (2) | +6:49 | Eva Jurenikova | 53:59 | ||
15 | OK Hällen (18) | +6:56 | Johanna Öberg | 55:57 | ||
16 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +7:39 | Maria Magnusson | 53:30 | ||
17 | MS Parma (9) | +8:21 | Tuulia Viberg | 55:07 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +8:27 | Akvile Preiksaite | 56:32 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +10:50 | Anastasia Trubkina | 54:05 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +12:00 | Sanni Kivelä | 56:20 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +12:09 | Sonja Kyrölä | 57:49 | ||
22 | Konnerud IL (102) | +12:19 | Therese Haare | 1:00:19 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +12:24 | Susanna Tervo | 56:16 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (65) | +12:33 | Marika Hara | 57:20 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (19) | +12:35 | Heini Papinsaari | 58:23 | ||
26 | OK Orion (219) | +12:46 | Tilda Johansson | 56:02 | ||
27 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +12:51 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 56:37 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +12:57 | Viktoria Erntsson | 57:15 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (25) | +14:51 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 59:19 | ||
30 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +14:53 | Emily Kemp | 56:28 | ||
31 | NTNUI (38) | +14:54 | Anna Ulvensöen | 58:54 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +16:13 | Indre Valaite | 58:34 | ||
33 | OK Kåre (51) | +16:23 | Kajsa Risby | 53:25 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +16:35 | Hanna Laine | 56:21 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +16:44 | Hanna Nordbröden | 1:01:00 | ||
36 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +17:02 | Josefine Klintberg | 58:05 | ||
37 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +17:03 | Lena Eliasson | 53:21 | ||
38 | Linköpings OK (28) | +17:04 | Fredrika Vångell | 54:17 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +17:05 | Helen Palmer | 1:01:27 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut (60) | +17:06 | Mira Kaskinen | 57:22 | ||
41 | Larvik OK (245) | +17:08 | Elin Bjerva | 57:42 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +17:09 | Anniina Suhonen | 1:01:27 | ||
43 | Lynx (35) | +17:15 | Anna Ojapalo | 1:02:22 | ||
44 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +17:18 | Vendula Horcickova | 58:26 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +17:30 | Signe Klinting | 1:02:11 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +17:40 | Erica Pettersson | 59:57 | ||
47 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +17:46 | Elli Virta | 52:18 | ||
48 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +17:48 | Laura Pajunen | 55:10 | ||
49 | IF Femman (61) | +17:50 | Victoria Höstman | 57:06 | ||
50 | Varegg IL (40) | +17:52 | Ingrid Vrålstad Lövås | 1:02:13 | ||
51 | SK Uusi (1051) | +17:53 | Jannina Gustafsson | 58:27 | ||
52 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +17:58 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:00:21 | ||
53 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +18:17 | Galina Vinogradova | 55:31 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +18:27 | Marie Olaussen | 1:04:29 | ||
55 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +18:33 | Johanna Kriikkula | 1:02:51 | ||
56 | Frol IL (93) | +19:19 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 57:08 | ||
57 | Pargas IF (47) | +19:28 | Nymalm Sanna | 1:00:28 | ||
58 | OK Södertörn (54) | +19:32 | Helena Markstedt | 59:16 | ||
59 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +19:34 | Siri Kollerud | 59:16 | ||
60 | Koovee 3 (148) | +19:57 | Minna Saarinen | 58:43 | ||
61 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +19:58 | Marja Laukkanen | 58:57 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +20:22 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 57:25 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +20:50 | Enni Jalava | 58:59 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +20:51 | Göril Fristad | 1:01:10 | ||
65 | Fossum IF (146) | +20:54 | Eldbjörg Narum | 1:01:31 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +20:55 | Netta Rajamäki | 1:01:19 | ||
67 | Ärla IF (98) | +20:58 | Lisa Andersson | 59:58 | ||
68 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +21:43 | Mari Koivunen | 1:03:30 | ||
69 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +21:44 | Mia Taini | 57:06 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +21:48 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:00:50 | ||
71 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +21:49 | Pinja Kurppa | 58:08 | ||
72 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +21:54 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:04:21 | ||
73 | OK Raseborg (119) | +22:00 | Åsa Bengtsson | 1:01:34 | ||
74 | Nydalens SK (178) | +22:22 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | 1:04:54 | ||
75 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +22:45 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 57:08 | ||
76 | OK77 (121) | +22:54 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:02:55 | ||
77 | Hiisirasti (33) | +22:56 | Inna Somova | 1:04:34 | ||
78 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +23:01 | Essi Väisänen | 1:00:01 | ||
79 | Umeå OK (162) | +23:10 | Jenny Wegebro | 55:01 | ||
80 | Byåsen IL (207) | +23:13 | Maja Berger | 59:33 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +23:24 | Janika Puikkonen | 1:00:17 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +23:41 | Emma Silvennoinen | 1:01:01 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +23:51 | Päivi Kulmala | 59:48 | ||
84 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +24:18 | Josefin Persson | 1:04:07 | ||
85 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +24:21 | Line Hagman | 56:48 | ||
86 | Löten OL (284) | +24:23 | Evine Westli Andersen | 1:05:33 | ||
87 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +24:25 | Ildiko Szerensci | 59:02 | ||
88 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +25:33 | Milka Reponen | 1:00:03 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +25:35 | Elin Classon | 1:04:51 | ||
90 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +25:35 | Marion Aebi | 1:07:59 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +25:37 | Sofie Svensson | 59:49 | ||
92 | Leksands OK (5) | +26:04 | Marie Spångmyr | 1:05:58 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +26:39 | Larissa Erola | 1:09:46 | ||
94 | Omega (90) | +26:45 | Elena Kheldert | 1:05:50 | ||
95 | OK Botnia (220) | +27:15 | Antonia Haga | 1:01:07 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +27:20 | Mirka Suutari | 1:04:21 | ||
97 | OK Meridians (129) | +27:21 | Marta Jansona | 1:01:37 | ||
98 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +27:25 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | 1:01:20 | ||
99 | Täby OK (30) | +27:27 | Hanna Hänström | 1:01:01 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +27:30 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:01:20 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +27:36 | Mirka Haataja | 1:04:52 | ||
102 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +27:56 | Benita Hansson | 57:16 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +28:11 | Linda Larsson | 56:30 | ||
104 | OK Rodhen (97) | +28:13 | Jenny Wegmuller | 55:36 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +28:37 | Sanna Nurmi | 1:01:13 | ||
106 | OK Renen (316) | +28:40 | Isabel Salen | 57:06 | ||
107 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +28:52 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | 1:02:25 | ||
108 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +29:02 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:03:26 | ||
109 | Nord West (125) | +29:07 | Zlata Malysheva | 1:01:30 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen (171) | +29:20 | Julia Frejd | 1:08:13 | ||
111 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +29:22 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 1:01:22 | ||
112 | Närpes OK (161) | +30:17 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:07:05 | ||
113 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +30:24 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 1:06:09 | ||
114 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +30:27 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:04:51 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +30:32 | Mari Väisänen | 53:38 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +30:33 | Mia Saarilaakso | 58:25 | ||
117 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +30:44 | Claire Sandevoir | 1:04:58 | ||
118 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +30:52 | Malin Andersson | 56:56 | ||
119 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +30:52 | Sanna Palomäki | 59:34 | ||
120 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +30:57 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 59:01 | ||
121 | OK Orient (113) | +31:01 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:01:30 | ||
122 | OK Tyr (45) | +31:05 | My Westlund | 1:02:29 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +31:07 | Ellu Munukka | 1:02:46 | ||
124 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +31:08 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:06:20 | ||
125 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +31:08 | Meri Maijala | 1:03:31 | ||
126 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +31:12 | Lovisa A Leman | 1:08:04 | ||
127 | Navi (226) | +31:21 | Saana Lahdelma | 1:08:17 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat (105) | +31:24 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:08:29 | ||
129 | IK Kronan (201) | +31:24 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:03:22 | ||
130 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +31:31 | Mari Seppänen | 1:00:54 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +31:34 | Salla Pitkänen | 1:02:08 | ||
132 | RasTiimi (147) | +31:34 | Riitta Mattila | 1:02:21 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +31:57 | Vilma Annala | 1:05:55 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +32:00 | Elina Lammi | 1:06:25 | ||
135 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +32:02 | Erika Lindqvist | 1:06:28 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (264) | +32:03 | Nelli Rehn | 1:06:28 | ||
137 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +32:12 | Outi Hasu | 1:06:17 | ||
138 | Northern Wind (24) | +32:14 | Asia Karpelson | 1:12:46 | ||
139 | Ainot (154) | +32:16 | Kirsi Boström | 1:00:47 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +32:24 | Cecilia Imark | 1:05:49 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +32:27 | Johanna Tervo | 1:02:25 | ||
142 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +32:36 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:04:59 | ||
143 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +32:38 | Leena Kuusipohja | 1:06:08 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +32:40 | Maija Ojanen | 1:10:50 | ||
145 | O-girls (143) | +32:56 | Anna Savchenko | 1:06:36 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +33:00 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 1:09:49 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +33:19 | Anniina Niiranen | 1:01:54 | ||
148 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +33:19 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 59:49 | ||
149 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +33:28 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:02:32 | ||
150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +34:26 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:04:57 | ||
151 | Centrum OK Stockholm (319) | +34:28 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:02:12 | ||
152 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +34:36 | Eline Drage | 1:06:57 | ||
153 | OK Denseln (130) | +34:44 | Lisa Kalered | 1:04:42 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +34:47 | Saara Mahlamäki | 1:05:10 | ||
155 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +34:49 | Nina Mäki | 1:03:57 | ||
156 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +34:51 | Terese Wängdahl | 1:06:57 | ||
157 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +34:52 | Doris Kudre | 1:10:58 | ||
158 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +34:53 | Juliaana Näsi | 1:04:46 | ||
159 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +34:54 | Jessica Orr | 1:04:37 | ||
160 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +34:56 | Vera Drobot | 1:12:00 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +35:21 | Marjut Varpula | 1:07:37 | ||
162 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +35:25 | Emma Sundvall | 1:10:11 | ||
163 | Koovee 7 (285) | +35:33 | Minna Konttila | 1:06:47 | ||
164 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +35:33 | Linnea Adolfsson | 1:09:03 | ||
165 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +35:34 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:12:35 | ||
166 | Koovee 4 (297) | +36:03 | Petra Huttunen | 1:08:29 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115) | +36:21 | Katja Honkala | 1:07:26 | ||
168 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +37:07 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:08:28 | ||
169 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +37:10 | Radka Sklenarova | 1:03:00 | ||
170 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +37:12 | Anu Ekström | 1:01:11 | ||
171 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +37:14 | Saana Sivill | 58:59 | ||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +37:25 | Inna Antikainen | 1:09:58 | ||
173 | OK Vöru (416) | +37:28 | Marianne Haug | 1:03:24 | ||
174 | Attunda OK (140) | +37:31 | Terese Herlin | 1:09:02 | ||
175 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +37:42 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 1:15:41 | ||
176 | Tula Elita (132) | +37:48 | Liliya Migunova | 1:10:04 | ||
177 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +37:54 | Satu Tuomisto | 1:11:35 | ||
178 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +37:57 | Petra Väliheikki | 1:05:31 | ||
179 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +38:03 | Annelie Haka | 1:03:12 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +38:11 | Tarja (Venla-voittaja 1994) Taulavuori | 1:10:32 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +38:14 | Liisa Pulli | 1:08:06 | ||
182 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +38:20 | Annika Carlberg | 1:02:18 | ||
183 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +38:23 | Niina Reponen | 1:14:11 | ||
184 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +38:24 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:02:44 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +38:25 | Milla Mattila | 1:05:04 | ||
186 | Asker SK (139) | +38:26 | Karoline Andersen | 1:03:02 | ||
187 | Snättringe SK (381) | +38:29 | Sofia Persson | 1:02:59 | ||
188 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +38:34 | Yana Sugak | 1:07:11 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +38:41 | Sari Koskinen | 1:04:39 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 2 (633) | +38:45 | Ewa Albrektsson | 1:10:02 | ||
191 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +39:06 | Mona Lindroth | 1:06:59 | ||
192 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449) | +39:08 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:06:27 | ||
193 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +39:10 | Constance Storvestre | 1:11:03 | ||
194 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +40:00 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:16:14 | ||
195 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +40:26 | Ewa Gwozdz | 1:02:10 | ||
196 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +40:27 | Frida Emanuelsson | 1:05:52 | ||
197 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +40:28 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:04:11 | ||
198 | Iisalmen Visa (442) | +40:31 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:06:03 | ||
199 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (300) | +40:38 | Mervi Pötry | 1:05:30 | ||
200 | RunLab (229) | +40:39 | Nina Sukhareva | 1:08:10 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |