jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 8,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401920Ari Jrvinen1:46:09+1:02:22FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    14021735Hannu Vainiomki1:46:15+1:02:27FINEricsson SK 3
    14031459Jari Siniranta1:46:15+1:02:28FINRastihaukat 3
    14041279Martti Virtanen1:46:19+1:02:32FINValio Nestle
    1405781Harri Hyytiinen1:46:41+1:02:53FINJohn Deere
    14061045Markku Virtanen1:46:47+1:03:00FINOscar Software
    14071234Martta Haukipuro1:46:58+1:03:10FINHelminiemen helmet
    14081015Kimmo Kinnunen1:46:59+1:03:12FINEnegia
    14091636Eero Salokannel1:47:01+1:03:13FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    14101269Ismo Hoskari1:47:12+1:03:24FINRastiketut 3
    14111639Kalevi Puttonen1:47:12+1:03:25FINFlanels ry 2
    14121673Markus Autero1:47:14+1:03:26FINSonninmen Karjut
    14131058Veijo Koski1:47:14+1:03:27FINSuunta Jurva 3
    14141439Vin Ronkainen1:47:18+1:03:31FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3
    14151631Joonas Koivunen1:47:19+1:03:32FINKairankiertjt
    14161032Toni Himmelroos1:47:30+1:03:43FINNordea Urheilu
    14171755Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:47:47+1:03:59FINLoppusijoittajat
    14181368Seppo Salomki1:47:50+1:04:02FINIF Brahe 4
    14191200Heimo Jumppanen1:47:51+1:04:04FINPihkaniskat 6
    14201251Osmo Hannuniemi1:47:58+1:04:11FINTuoreet jalat
    1421431Anssi Ojanen1:48:04+1:04:17FINHellanmaan Ters
    14221722Mauno Mikkil1:48:05+1:04:17FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    14231321Tomas Brlund1:48:13+1:04:25FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    14241545Aino Sihvola1:48:15+1:04:28FINTeam SnowFlakes
    14251479Timo Mkinen1:48:17+1:04:30FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    1426863Joni Rannisto1:48:22+1:04:35FINHirviveikot 2
    1427677Onni Kumpulainen1:48:23+1:04:36FINJrvenpn Palo
    1159Olli Manninen1:48:23+1:04:36FINOC Utmanare
    1429735Jos Thys1:48:24+1:04:36BELHamok
    14301433Kari Pajunen1:48:29+1:04:42FINNavi 6
    14311436Pentti Kuusela1:48:33+1:04:45FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    14321444Sara Asmundela1:48:46+1:04:58FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    14331748Tatu Malinen1:48:47+1:05:00FINDowntown 65 2
    14341605Johanna Gustafsson1:48:52+1:05:05FINGustafsson seven
    14351247Ossi Syl1:48:52+1:05:05FINPolvisuunta OK
    1436792Aapo Talonpoika1:48:54+1:05:06FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    14371700Kirsi Nyrhinen1:49:00+1:05:13FINIntelligence in People Flow
    14381590Mika Hartikainen1:49:06+1:05:19FINLiito-Oravat
    14391276Keijo Mrsky1:49:08+1:05:20FINSalomonin pojat
    14401315Jenna Kuoppamki1:49:12+1:05:25FINKuopankiertjt
    1441688Sakari Kekki1:49:15+1:05:27FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    14421744Eija Mkinen1:49:17+1:05:30FINKyrn Sarvipt
    14431357Ismo Kykk1:49:19+1:05:31FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75
    14441111Seppo Mhnen1:49:24+1:05:36FINPermeren Rasti
    1445829Pauli Ihalainen1:49:31+1:05:44FINSuunta-Veikot
    14461220David Rosen1:49:52+1:06:05GBRLondon Lords
    14471171Kati Kettunen1:49:57+1:06:09FINHRUP
    14481294Saara Reinimki1:50:15+1:06:28FINTeam SOSE
    14491170Kalevi Salminen1:50:19+1:06:31FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    14501710Hannu Nurminen1:50:20+1:06:33FINSK Mortis 2
    14511076Erkki Kallela1:50:21+1:06:33FINKoneen Kerho 2
    14521432Juho Vironen1:50:32+1:06:44FINVakka-Rasti 3
    14531526Ville Nikkanen1:50:42+1:06:55FINKkinimen Weljekset
    1454738Tom Arne Andersen1:50:47+1:07:00NOREidsvoll o-lag
    14551591Markku Leinonen1:50:53+1:07:06FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    14561531Reino Korpelainen1:51:00+1:07:12FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    14571483Kalevi Lepo1:51:08+1:07:21FINKangasala SK 5
    14581024Timo Manninen1:51:15+1:07:28FINDatactica
    1459964Rauno Lepist1:51:21+1:07:33FINHauhon Sisu 3
    14601460Michel Buffat1:51:26+1:07:39SUIOLG Cordoba 2
    1461917Mikko Ylisel1:51:33+1:07:46FINAlanurmon Vire
    1462998Pentti Kauppinen1:52:08+1:08:20FINEspoon Suunta 9
    14631332Rihko Haarlaa1:52:21+1:08:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1464839Markku Vulli1:52:23+1:08:35FINPetjveden Petjiset
    14651607Kari Jeskanen1:52:25+1:08:38FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    14661023Paavo Rintala1:52:28+1:08:41FINPalo-88
    14671292Ari Pylkknen1:52:41+1:08:54FINSuur-Savon Shk
    14681596Lauri Uusitalo1:52:58+1:09:11FINVR Suunnistajat
    1469532Joonas Koskinen1:53:09+1:09:22FINFirstbeat
    14701300Teemu Korpela1:53:16+1:09:28FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    14711561Santeri Vuorinen1:53:16+1:09:29FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    1472601Matti Pulli1:53:21+1:09:34FINPullin serkut
    1473874Jorma Tonder1:53:25+1:09:38FINsalparasti
    14741136Mikko Suominen1:53:26+1:09:38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    14751772Leena Kaikkonen1:53:37+1:09:50FINKylmkiset
    14761730Juha Sahala1:53:38+1:09:51FINTrimico
    14771314Anssi Visnen1:53:49+1:10:01FINRykimkallion Pojat
    14781077Antti Asu1:54:08+1:10:20FINATC EFHK
    14791323Kauri Litja1:54:17+1:10:30FINRasti-Vihti 2
    14801109Asta Jrvinen1:54:41+1:10:53FINMTK-Asikkala
    14811524Vappula Mikael1:54:43+1:10:55FINVaadin
    14821560Henrik Wejberg1:55:00+1:11:13FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat
    14831579Kalle Hirvonen1:55:03+1:11:15FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    1665Pauliina Kaaresvirta-Huhta1:55:03+1:11:15FINPummaava Suku Salonen
    14851674Ville Ripatti1:55:27+1:11:40FINTupifast
    14861127Heidi Seppnen1:55:57+1:12:10FINSallan Karhut
    14871746Mervi Hokkanen1:56:17+1:12:29FINTYTSU
    14881488Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:56:30+1:12:43FINRasti-Vihti 4
    1489545Timo Korpio1:56:34+1:12:47FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    14901204Jorma Karvonen1:56:47+1:12:59FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    14911529Tero Vainio1:56:47+1:13:00FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti
    14921420Raimo Nordqvist1:56:50+1:13:02FINEspoon Akilles 5
    14931567Rauno Rty1:56:53+1:13:06FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2
    14941740Elina Kotajrvi1:56:56+1:13:08FINpaimion rastipllikt
    14951622Harri Lehtomki1:56:58+1:13:10FINEricsson SK 2
    14961533Jouko Lehtinen1:56:58+1:13:11FINKahdeksan oikein
    14971299Jukka Koskenkanto1:57:16+1:13:29FINcloudriven.fi
    14981465Holger Bostrm1:57:17+1:13:30FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    14991703Antero Pykri1:57:27+1:13:40FIN3Polvea
    15001655Arto Kknen1:57:28+1:13:41FINLtynkntjt
    1501772Veikko Ahtiainen1:57:51+1:14:04FINLeppln Suuntavaisto
    15021051Iiris Rty1:57:57+1:14:10FINKontaten Maaliin
    15031262Kaisa Mkel1:58:00+1:14:12FINSkrinnarit
    1504914Petri Ranni1:58:03+1:14:15FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko
    1505739Eero Ilkka1:58:31+1:14:43FINLynx 5
    15061707Matti Ermaja1:58:33+1:14:46FINRyttyln Kiri
    15071380Kalle Virtanen1:58:39+1:14:52FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9
    15081783Janne Noki1:58:42+1:14:55FINSomeron Esa 3
    15091284Erkki Raittila1:58:56+1:15:09FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    15101442Teuvo Kivist1:58:59+1:15:12FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    15111042Kari Lindholm1:59:07+1:15:20FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    15121630Antti Laukkanen1:59:22+1:15:34FINAjokoirat 2
    15131481Jouni Saarinen1:59:47+1:15:59FINSalon Viesti 2
    1514951Esa Ryynnen2:00:09+1:16:22FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    15151619Tuomas Nurmi2:00:20+1:16:33FINTurun Puristus 2
    1516745Harri Lehtonen2:00:29+1:16:42FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    15171283Andreas Backlund2:00:41+1:16:54FINAjokoirat
    15181681Jorge Cammarano2:00:43+1:16:55FINLauttapartio
    15191224Jani Konttila2:00:52+1:17:05FINLapua-ketjut
    15201187Anne Kainlauri2:00:58+1:17:11FINKyS Juoksuklubi
    15211350Juha Koskela2:00:59+1:17:11FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    15221556Juha Andersson2:00:59+1:17:12FINRastiPiikki 4
    15231705Jouko Jokinen2:01:22+1:17:35FINNumppi Brothers
    15241455Sindre Valsgrd2:01:35+1:17:48NORIndre stfold OK 2
    15251690Janne Vinl2:01:51+1:18:04FINPK-VEHMAA
    15261671Tapani Marjanen2:02:21+1:18:34FINA-ryhmn miehet
    15271620Monica Forssell-Hautamki2:02:24+1:18:36FINYle boland
    15281296Ville Lammi2:02:50+1:19:03FINBylsuojaosto
    15291559Fanni Haapalinna2:03:11+1:19:24FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    1530844Jorma Jolanki2:03:32+1:19:45FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1531900Jouni Tammelin2:03:50+1:20:02FINOP-Kaukohalu
    15321272Timo Varila2:03:56+1:20:09FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    15331254Tero Rantala2:04:19+1:20:32FINWIO Team
    15341501Henry Olde2:04:26+1:20:39ESTOK West 2
    15351721Ari Hyvnen2:04:39+1:20:52FINOC Tuska
    15361435Jorma Ylennysmki2:04:50+1:21:03FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    15371243Juha Sundelin2:04:54+1:21:06FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    15381313Sami Luukkainen2:05:15+1:21:28FINLostBoys
    15391137Hannu Latva-Rasku2:05:21+1:21:34FINTeam Laardi
    1540965Henri Salminen2:05:28+1:21:40FINTeam Kenpes
    15411312Markus Laine2:05:34+1:21:47FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    15421768Eeva Sepp2:05:51+1:22:04FINInsta Sports Club
    15431688Mikko Miikkulainen2:06:23+1:22:36FINL.O.S.T
    15441278Jarl Forsten2:06:56+1:23:09FINIK rnen 2
    15451657Jussi Lehtosalo2:07:07+1:23:19FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    15461646Juha Junttila2:07:46+1:23:59FINSweco 3
    1547562Kari Valjakka2:08:30+1:24:43FINSerkkujen y
    1548822Ida Sara-aho2:08:45+1:24:57FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    15491647Eero Hautaniemi2:08:49+1:25:01FINIC Events
    15501305Ilkka Sopanen2:08:51+1:25:03FINAS Wassuttajat
    15511558Noora Salo2:08:51+1:25:03FINHyvis Goes Fast
    15521120Erkki Turunen2:09:21+1:25:34FINMhy Keskipohja
    15531125Seppo Keskimki2:09:32+1:25:45FINNakkilan Wisa
    15541359Vesa Valkiala2:09:56+1:26:09FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    15551507Olli Heinonen2:10:19+1:26:31FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    15561240Juha Kananen2:10:24+1:26:36FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    15571206Seppo Pitknen2:10:45+1:26:57FINKalvolan Keihs
    15581345Sanna Maasilta2:11:17+1:27:30FINMustat Veljet
    1559793Michael Wiveson Nielsen2:11:19+1:27:32DENStronger Together
    15601017Pirkko Rberg2:11:30+1:27:43FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    15611500Esko Virtanen2:11:37+1:27:50FINPihkaniskat 7
    15621346Risto Nieminen2:11:59+1:28:12FINLandis+Gyr 2
    15631532Mirjam Supponen2:13:26+1:29:39FINTeam Supponen
    15641072Jorma Mkinen2:13:36+1:29:49FINKorona
    15651308Panu Ylihaavisto2:13:43+1:29:55FINContact force
    15661286Janne Rosama2:14:21+1:30:33FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    15671249Pauliina Lievonen2:16:00+1:32:13FINGauss-Krger
    15681634Ilkka Koivula2:16:19+1:32:31FINTerwaskannot
    15691168Pertti Helin2:16:40+1:32:53FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    15701185Jari Hllstrm2:17:22+1:33:35FINMittatekniikan keskus
    1571238Jesper Jissbacke2:17:23+1:33:35SWEDalaportens OL
    15721726Matti Malkki2:17:25+1:33:37FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    15731650Marko Saatsi2:18:02+1:34:15FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    15741174Matleena Piesala2:18:08+1:34:21FINPaha Rasti 2
    15751280Erkki Uusitalo2:18:28+1:34:41FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    15761106Siiri Pietil2:18:37+1:34:50FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    15771334Kari Mtt2:18:55+1:35:08FINUrpon Rytky 2
    15781467Tomi Toivola2:19:06+1:35:18FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    15791030Johan Guldmyr2:19:35+1:35:47FINCSC
    15801645Jarno Tanskanen2:19:36+1:35:49FINMbiuksen matka
    15811723Bjarne Sthl2:20:27+1:36:40FINFredriksbergs OK
    15821555Timo Aaltonen2:21:07+1:37:20FINTelemark Team rn 2
    15831627Jukka Laine2:21:08+1:37:20FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    15841770Riku Lehtisaari2:21:34+1:37:47FINMLP Orienteering
    1585733Juha Rehula2:21:58+1:38:11FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    15861198Petri Rantakokko2:22:22+1:38:35FINKonserni
    1587766Paavo Mkel2:22:29+1:38:42FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    15881749Risto Synvjrvi2:22:43+1:38:56FINOK Trian 10
    15891343Mauri Jrvinen2:24:04+1:40:17FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    15901330Veikko Pivnen2:24:12+1:40:24FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    15911522Sandra Kulla2:24:20+1:40:33FINSpektrum
    15921288Jyri Lehtinen2:24:34+1:40:47FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    15931317Isto Kukkonen2:24:44+1:40:57FINSK NappaRasti
    15941379Rami Hietanen2:24:50+1:41:02FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    15951322Hanna Luiro2:25:06+1:41:19FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    15961652Jorma Koponen2:25:36+1:41:48FINKoposen 7 veljest
    1597928Hannu Kastarinen2:25:55+1:42:08FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    15981753Antti Pajunen2:27:14+1:43:27FINHyvt Hyssykt
    15991568Jussi Krkkinen2:27:27+1:43:40FINRasti-UHO
    16001219Hannu Ylisiurua2:27:42+1:43:55FINRistin Miehet
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >