jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp 12,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    14011632Aki Vainikainen2:44:03+1:37:08FINLouhelan Woima
    1402407Tomi Kauppila2:44:04+1:37:08FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    14031769Minna Kernen2:44:06+1:37:10FINRoamers 2
    14041357Matti Flt2:44:06+1:37:11FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75
    14051148Reijo Laatikainen2:44:09+1:37:14FINLiperin Lenkki
    1406851Riku Hlli2:44:11+1:37:15FINSCA Finland
    14071343Tapani Torpo2:44:18+1:37:23FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    14081042Ahti Saali2:44:18+1:37:23FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    14091192Jari Jrvinen2:44:22+1:37:27FINSuunnaton Into 2
    14101070Jukka Heikkinen2:44:25+1:37:29FINNavi 7
    14111244Jaana Pirtil2:44:57+1:38:01FINKySsin Kissat
    733Jussi Pajuoja2:44:57+1:38:01FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    14131599Jussi Laakkio2:45:16+1:38:21FINLSALTSTO res
    14141529Kari Kuhmoinen2:45:29+1:38:34FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti
    14151374Kalervo Pammo2:45:57+1:39:02FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    1416250Esa Tihil2:46:04+1:39:08FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    14171681Patrik Pomell2:46:18+1:39:23FINLauttapartio
    1418989Tuomas Uusitalo2:46:23+1:39:27FINEspoon Akilles 3
    14191608Jouko Pykkl2:47:05+1:40:10FINKauha2-BOK
    1420803Kimmo Saari2:47:16+1:40:20FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    14211787Jukka Taimisto2:47:43+1:40:47FINMS Parma 12
    14221736Ilmari Lahti2:47:49+1:40:54FINLyyti
    14231606Tommi Telkki2:47:55+1:41:00FINTeam Best Caravan 2
    14241723Rainer Sthl2:47:55+1:41:00FINFredriksbergs OK
    14251745Tapio Rauhala2:48:01+1:41:05FINABB SK
    14261416Per Wadman2:48:02+1:41:06SWEVsters SOK 2
    1427696Samu Hanhela2:48:02+1:41:07FINHanhipern Vauhti
    14281315Mikko Herzig2:48:05+1:41:09FINKuopankiertjt
    14291327Michael Linde2:48:27+1:41:32FINIF land 2
    14301303Tero Nevanper2:48:46+1:41:51FINJucat Team
    14311552Pasi Kallio2:48:50+1:41:55FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat
    14321095Esa Lehtinen2:48:52+1:41:57FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    14331637Jaakko Koivuniemi2:48:58+1:42:02FINRastisudit
    1434972Matti Niemi2:49:11+1:42:15FINTurun NMKY 2
    14351507Aarne Haikka2:49:12+1:42:17FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    14361541Tomi Keski-Pukkila2:49:37+1:42:41FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    14371547Niilo Laine2:50:01+1:43:05FINK1 Katsastajat
    14381523Petri Polo2:50:12+1:43:17FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    14391055Harri Kemppainen2:50:30+1:43:35FINCadpool
    14401600Heikki Luttinen2:50:34+1:43:38FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat
    14411262Henrik Fagerholm2:50:45+1:43:49FINSkrinnarit
    14421647Mari Laakso2:50:50+1:43:54FINIC Events
    14431665Mira Lehtinen2:51:12+1:44:16FINPummaava Suku Salonen
    14441157Timo Saarimki2:51:17+1:44:22FINSYK-OPET
    14451153Osku Hmlinen2:51:28+1:44:33FINJuridia Sports Club
    14461116Tommi Nieminen2:51:45+1:44:50FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    14471531Anu Halonen2:52:00+1:45:05FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    14481517Seppo Ptil2:52:12+1:45:16FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    14491569Tero Aliranta2:52:18+1:45:23FINMontun Uho
    14501171Eve Pakkanen2:52:31+1:45:35FINHRUP
    14511309Jenni Aho2:52:34+1:45:39FINHintsusti OK
    14521292Kari Mihailov2:52:34+1:45:39FINSuur-Savon Shk
    1453641Mari Autio2:53:28+1:46:33FINRempsun Metalli
    14541704Hannu Jnkl2:53:30+1:46:35FINX-suunnistajat
    14551545Marjut Hiekkanen2:54:02+1:47:07FINTeam SnowFlakes
    14561235Ville Voipio2:54:03+1:47:08FINTP Gourp
    14571319Anders Ry2:54:05+1:47:10SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    14581687Dennis Mnty2:55:12+1:48:17FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    14591706Markus Hollmn2:55:14+1:48:18FINHollmenit
    1460891Jussi Napola2:55:19+1:48:24FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    14611037Per-ke Furubacka2:55:28+1:48:33FINOK Botnia 4
    14621612Jenni Rih2:55:32+1:48:36FINSkipoli
    14631747Peter Sandfors2:55:33+1:48:38FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    1464625Asko Niittymki2:55:37+1:48:42FINTurengin Sarastus
    14651174Tuija Schmidt2:55:45+1:48:49FINPaha Rasti 2
    1466901Tapani Mnnist2:57:29+1:50:34FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    14671334Vesa Lukka2:57:32+1:50:37FINUrpon Rytky 2
    14681425Tuomas Parttimaa2:57:40+1:50:45FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4
    1469837Mikko Saleva2:57:45+1:50:49FINTio Rttens Mn 2
    1470680Ville Vaarala2:57:49+1:50:54FINTampereen Kotkat
    1471349Andy Robinson2:57:56+1:51:01GBRSouth London Orienteers
    14721216Jari Leipijrvi2:58:36+1:51:41FINTervanjuojat
    14731672Olli Kanerva2:59:03+1:52:08FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    14741690Matti Isolauri2:59:28+1:52:33FINPK-VEHMAA
    14751592Jani Taiminen3:00:02+1:53:07FIN-Hkkilijt-
    14761217Tarmo Sauvola3:00:18+1:53:22FINATQsi
    14771237Ilkka Laukkanen3:03:20+1:56:24FINFuturice
    14781021Markku Hienonen3:03:23+1:56:28FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    1479997Jonne Rautio3:03:38+1:56:43FINSuuntavaisto SK
    1480331Beatrice Huhta3:03:48+1:56:53SWEOK Msen
    14811605Madhu Chaulagain3:03:53+1:56:58FINGustafsson seven
    14821067Kalle Lenkkeri3:03:59+1:57:03FINToiska
    14831574Jarmo Korpi3:04:31+1:57:36FINWellGuide
    14841106Laura Reuna3:04:44+1:57:49FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    1485743Arto Kahila3:05:15+1:58:19FINFujitsu
    1486869Juhani Keisanen3:05:27+1:58:32FINTeam Keisanen
    14871050Tommi Piiroinen3:06:40+1:59:45FINTeam Best Caravan
    1488506Andreas Carlsson3:06:54+1:59:59SWESMHI IF
    14891149Jarkko Aro3:06:58+2:00:03FINHeSeKeKo
    14901613Heikki Tolvanen3:06:58+2:00:03FINDNA - SYV
    14911567Pekka Lindqvist3:07:17+2:00:22FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2
    14921481Lasse Saarinen3:07:26+2:00:31FINSalon Viesti 2
    14931577Turjo Helmi3:07:27+2:00:31FINRoamers 3
    1494488Jan Sliva3:07:32+2:00:36LUXLuxembourg Orienteering
    1495607Martti Joutsen3:07:46+2:00:51FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    14961100Seppo Viinikainen3:08:04+2:01:09FINVTT
    1497752Jyri Lepist3:08:14+2:01:19FINFreeport Cobalt
    1498818Sakari Vanha-Patokoski3:08:45+2:01:50FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    1499951Janne Mrsky3:08:46+2:01:51FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    15001566Janne Mikkel3:08:57+2:02:01FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    15011724Hannu Humalamki3:09:42+2:02:47FINKarsTa
    15021071Juha Lehtinen3:10:55+2:04:00FINVarnitsa 2
    15031377Johan Langels3:11:02+2:04:07FINNrpes OK 3
    15041294Kaisa Haverinen3:11:05+2:04:09FINTeam SOSE
    15051572Elmo Wiikinkoski3:11:06+2:04:11FINRadiosuuntaajat
    15061009Otto Piilonen3:11:34+2:04:38FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    15071522Axel Korsstrm3:12:12+2:05:17FINSpektrum
    15081277Pekka Ahlqvist3:13:35+2:06:40FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    15091127Tarja Seppnen3:13:42+2:06:46FINSallan Karhut
    1510562Matti Valjakka3:13:44+2:06:49FINSerkkujen y
    15111118Kari Niittymki3:14:35+2:07:39FINIBM Sport club
    15121120Heikki Pykri3:14:40+2:07:44FINMhy Keskipohja
    15131366Veikko Peltomki3:15:02+2:08:06FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    15141620Nora Engstrm3:15:02+2:08:07FINYle boland
    15151358Veli-Pekka Viikil3:15:32+2:08:37FINStadin ammattiopisto
    15161622Mikko Mkinen3:15:39+2:08:44FINEricsson SK 2
    15171432Timo Tuominen3:15:54+2:08:58FINVakka-Rasti 3
    15181320Jaana Ala-Sankila3:16:07+2:09:12FINAntin Enkelit
    15191730Juha Ruokonen3:16:18+2:09:23FINTrimico
    15201695Hannu Liljemark3:17:21+2:10:25FINTurengin RC
    15211337Jarmo Estama3:17:26+2:10:31FINRastikato
    15221721Ilkka Juvonen3:18:45+2:11:49FINOC Tuska
    15231280Pekka Tupasela3:19:43+2:12:47FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    1524546Timo Sde3:19:46+2:12:50ESTPuujalad
    15251344Pentti Nevalainen3:20:01+2:13:06FINRastikarhut 5
    15261757Tuomo Vainikainen3:22:29+2:15:34FINVierestohi 2
    15271353Olli Puhakka3:22:44+2:15:48FINVierestohi
    15281536Jorma Lyttyniemi3:22:48+2:15:52FINJanakkalan Jana
    15291317Janne Kokkonen3:23:38+2:16:43FINSK NappaRasti
    15301773Risto Rsnen3:24:30+2:17:35FINKAVo Ikaalinen
    15311571Tommi Nenola3:25:11+2:18:16FINKompassibois
    15321487Juha Virtanen3:25:12+2:18:16FINMS Parma 10
    15331284Heikki Rasilo3:25:41+2:18:45FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    15341218Roope Ruusuvuori3:26:55+2:20:00FINVakka-Rasti 2
    15351345Aaron Horvth3:30:54+2:23:58FINMustat Veljet
    15361553Pasi Kovanen3:31:27+2:24:32FINVincit 2
    15371350Kalle Jrvinen3:31:31+2:24:36FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    1538925Jari Yletyinen3:31:37+2:24:42FINRasti-Hukat
    15391278Kari Ovaskainen3:32:12+2:25:17FINIK rnen 2
    1540793Hans Moos3:32:26+2:25:31DENStronger Together
    15411589Terhi Chakhovich3:32:34+2:25:39FINTSE for the Future
    15421189Martti Matintupa3:32:58+2:26:02FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    15431570Mikko Miettinen3:33:31+2:26:36FINLaajat kurvit
    15441224Ingvar Borg3:35:43+2:28:48FINLapua-ketjut
    15451689Sanna Haaman3:35:46+2:28:50FINBasware
    15461006Samuli Saarikko3:36:29+2:29:33FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    15471640Timo Jrvensivu3:36:47+2:29:51FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset
    15481601Eero Paulin3:38:13+2:31:17FINEP-40
    15491719Teemu Kallio3:39:19+2:32:24FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    15501609Nikolai Markovich3:39:39+2:32:44FINRaketoonarit
    15511642Matias Jurvanen3:56:26+2:49:30FINTrafix
    15521568Topi Krkkinen3:56:33+2:49:38FINRasti-UHO
    15531347Janne Kala3:58:00+2:51:05FINJouluksi kotiin
    15541770Essi Rosenberg3:58:25+2:51:30FINMLP Orienteering
    15551645Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam3:58:41+2:51:46FINMbiuksen matka
    15561151Hannu Rtt3:59:24+2:52:28FINPuijon Pojat 2
    15571125Erkki Raung3:59:55+2:53:00FINNakkilan Wisa
    15581597Pentti Saviranta4:27:20+3:20:24FINNet Man
    15591673Jarkko Autero4:27:26+3:20:30FINSonninmen Karjut
    15601354Pertti Heikel4:27:38+3:20:42FINElMys
    15611335Mika Suhonen4:27:40+3:20:44FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    15621062Hannu Puska4:28:15+3:21:20FINKehityssuunta
    15631379Jani Mki-Mantila4:28:56+3:22:00FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    15641322Sarang Thombre4:35:25+3:28:30FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    15651618Daniel Natri5:02:31+3:55:36FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2
    15661136Heikki Roponen5:04:08+3:57:12FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    15671156Tero Ala-Mieto5:19:14+4:12:19FIN000 Voorumi
    15681341Mikko Mntyneva5:19:15+4:12:19FINX-Boomarit
    15691368Jukka Aaltonen5:39:10+4:32:15FINIF Brahe 4
    55Sebastian TorgersenbrtFINBkkelagets SK
    887Mats SvedstrmbrtFINNrpes OK 2
    774Jari VisnenbrtFINKalevan Rasti 5
    612Tapio AholabrtFINOK Kuhakerho
    1332Olli JuntunenbrtFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    845Olli KankkunenbrtFINOP
    501Mike PermkibrtFINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    944Lukas EvebornbrtFINFinspngs SOK
    952Hannu NurminenbrtFINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    1733Antti HrkkbrtFINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti
    1036Toni TahvanainendiskFINJyrkk Kerake
    740Pertti HartikainendiskFINNilsin Nujakka
    770Aino VuopiodiskFINOK Lyllykt
    172Harri KarjalainendiskFINEspoon Suunta 4
    964Ari LinnadiskFINHauhon Sisu 3
    1714Janne-Matti HolmdiskFINA Smacking Future
    1263Pasi PalonendiskFINNurmonjoen Tukki
    1615Janne PutkonendiskFINRUK Eksym
    856Ismo AaltonendiskFINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    378Simo SukselainendiskFINLynx 3
    1653Jani LiukkonendiskFINAseman Konttaajat
    1276Juhani ErkkonendiskFINSalomonin pojat
    1287Ville LaukkadiskFINRaisu Lumous 3
    1052Hannu LehtonendiskFINNastolan Ter 2
    1466Jon Morten MosanddiskFINOppsal IF 2
    227Henrik HamreforsdiskFINVsters SOK
    1352Tapio HalkoahodiskFINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    187Marek SkorupadiskFINOK Kolmrden
    1735Anders neruddiskFINEricsson SK 3
    < Frra 200 Alla