jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 11,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)1:11:37Dmitry Tsvetkov1:11:37
    2NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+3Eirik Svensen1:11:40
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+8Hector Haines1:11:45
    4NORVaregg IL (96)+11Alan Cherry1:11:48
    5FINKalevan Rasti (1)+15Kiril NIkolov1:11:52
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+18Mikko Patana1:11:55
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+20Roman Ryapolov1:11:57
    8FINLynx (33)+21Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:11:58
    9FINOK Trian (42)+22Mikael Fabritius1:11:59
    10SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+29Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:12:06
    11FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+30Jari Sipil1:12:07
    12DENOK Pan rhus (60)+30Jonas Munthe1:12:07
    13SWEOK Tisaren (24)+33Jonas Mathys1:12:10
    14FINKoovee (12)+39Topi Anjala1:12:16
    15RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+40Nikita Somov1:12:17
    16SWERehns BK (40)+42Jesper Lysell1:12:19
    17RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+50Roman Nazarov1:12:27
    18FINRasTiimi (279)+52Risto Uusivirta1:12:29
    19SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+52Fredrik Eden1:12:29
    20SWEOK Denseln (35)+56Mathias Hallmn1:12:33
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+58Yannick Michiels1:12:35
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:01Sami Vhnen1:12:38
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+1:02Francois Gonon1:12:39
    24FINMS Parma (56)+1:04Henrik Visnen1:12:41
    25NORHalden SK (4)+1:04Emil Wingstedt1:12:41
    26NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:07Vegard Danielsen1:12:44
    27SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:09Henry McNulty1:12:46
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+1:13Arttu Syrjlinen1:12:50
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+1:25Esa Huttunen1:13:02
    30SWEOK Linne (14)+1:27Henrik Lfs1:13:04
    31FINHiisirasti (34)+1:27Sergei Detkov1:13:04
    32NORHalden SK 2 (36)+1:50Antonio Martinez Perez1:13:27
    33SWEGvle OK (52)+1:51Erik Boman1:13:28
    34NORBkkelagets SK (55)+1:52Carl Godager Kaas1:13:29
    35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:52Juri Kirjanov1:13:29
    36NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:53Tore Sandvik1:13:30
    37FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+1:53Sander Vaher1:13:30
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+1:55Joakim Eliasson1:13:32
    39FINKoovee 2 (88)+1:55Ari-Pekka Lassila1:13:32
    40NORLillomarka OL (19)+1:56Kristian Jones1:13:33
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:56Philipp von Arx1:13:33
    42SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+1:58Mattias Millinger1:13:35
    43RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:01Daniil Kashin1:13:38
    44FINSK Uusi (196)+2:02Eero Saleva1:13:39
    45NORFredrikstad SK (85)+2:04Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:13:41
    46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:12Olli Ojanaho1:13:49
    47LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:12Martynas Tirlikas1:13:49
    48SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+2:14Willam Gardner1:13:51
    49ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:16Vahur Teppan1:13:53
    50SWEHestra IF (99)+2:18Samuel Plumppu1:13:55
    51SWErla IF (10)+2:19Anatolijs Tarasovs1:13:56
    52FINVaajakosken Ter (5)+2:22Toni Saari1:13:59
    53SWEJrla Orientering (7)+2:23Ivan Kuchmenko1:14:00
    54SWESvedalens AIK (61)+2:24Dnitry Mihalkin1:14:01
    55FINRastivarsat (138)+2:25Denis Grishman1:14:02
    56NORFossum IF 2 (606)+2:26Olai Stensland Lillevold1:14:03
    57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+2:28Ralph Street1:14:05
    58SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:32Kalle Johansson1:14:09
    59NORNTNUI (13)+2:33Simen Aamodt1:14:10
    60SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+2:39Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:14:16
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+2:45Martin Hederskog1:14:22
    62SWELinkpings OK (67)+2:46Per Carlborg1:14:23
    63SWETby OK (81)+3:09Radoslaw Piotrowski1:14:46
    64SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+3:10Erik Tengvall1:14:47
    65FINEspoon Suunta (76)+3:12Rinat Gabitov1:14:49
    66NOREmblem IL (1075)+3:12Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:14:49
    67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+3:22Erik Rost1:14:59
    68SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+3:24Marek Schuster1:15:01
    69SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+3:29Emil bro1:15:06
    70FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+3:33Theo Fleurent1:15:10
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+3:39Oskar Ljungqvist1:15:16
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+3:46Tomi Mattila1:15:23
    73LATOK Arona (355)+3:48Ozolinsh Kristaps1:15:25
    74NOROppsal IF (157)+3:52Sigve Vgsnes1:15:29
    75SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+5:45Jesper Svensk1:17:22
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+5:49Juho Kinni1:17:26
    77LTUIGTISA (29)+5:51Vytautas Beliunas1:17:28
    78FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+5:57Samu Heiska1:17:34
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+5:59Vasili Straltsou1:17:36
    80SUIOLV Baselland (48)+6:03Stefan Lombriser1:17:40
    81FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+6:39Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:18:16
    82SWESnttringe SK (221)+7:09Simon Hector1:18:46
    83SWEOK Hllen (57)+7:18Jonas Engstrm1:18:55
    84NORFrol IL (50)+7:22Carl Petter Lyngen1:18:59
    85NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+7:32Christian Wartbichler1:19:09
    86NORIL Tyrving (28)+8:20Torbjrn Sagberg1:19:57
    87SWEOK Milan (220)+8:22Per Eklf1:19:59
    88FINOK Raseborg (128)+8:27Edvard Sundman1:20:04
    89SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+8:29Gran Thimberg1:20:06
    90FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+8:37Markus Rsnen1:20:14
    91SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+8:48Nicolas Simonin1:20:25
    92NORFossum IF (46)+8:58Emil Ahlbeck1:20:35
    93SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+9:00Gustav Hinder1:20:37
    94SWEIFK Ume (79)+9:01Fredrik hman1:20:38
    95SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+9:01Tomas Hallmen1:20:38
    96SWErla IF 2 (90)+9:03Margers Kietis1:20:40
    97FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+9:03Aku Nikander1:20:40
    98SWEOK Orion (18)+9:06Mns Sangren1:20:43
    99FINHauhon Sisu (154)+9:07Aki Ylitalo1:20:44
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+9:09Eetu Summanen1:20:46
    101FINMS Parma 2 (106)+9:10Eero Heinonen1:20:47
    102FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+9:11Simo-Pekka Fincke1:20:48
    103LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+9:11Karlis Lukjanovs1:20:48
    104SWEAttunda OK (176)+9:12Karl Enges1:20:49
    105SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+9:14Pontus Karlsson1:20:51
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+9:15Jonas Egger1:20:52
    107FINTeme Ski Team (342)+9:16Janne Mononen1:20:53
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+9:17Kari Varis1:20:54
    109FINLappeen Riento (174)+9:17Antti Saikko1:20:54
    110NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+9:18Terence Risse1:20:55
    111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+9:18Henri Taanila1:20:55
    112NORModum OL (117)+9:20Sigurd Rnning1:20:57
    113FINNavi (143)+9:22Joonas Ahola1:20:59
    114SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+9:47Oskar Svensson1:21:24
    115SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+9:52Albert Molln1:21:29
    116FINOK Trian 2 (102)+9:55Emil Lnnstrm1:21:32
    117SWEOK Ravinen (38)+10:01Love Berzell1:21:38
    118FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+10:04Mika Rautanen1:21:41
    119SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+10:06Simon Hodler1:21:43
    120SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+10:07Viktor Larsson1:21:44
    121LTUAzuolas (219)+10:08Mantas Rimkus1:21:45
    122FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+10:10Eero Jppinen1:21:47
    123NORIndre stfold OK (552)+10:32Bjrn Erik Glomsrud1:22:09
    124DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+10:33Palle Korsbk1:22:10
    125FINKangasala SK (25)+10:34Jere Ahonen1:22:11
    126FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+10:37Tuomo Laine1:22:14
    127SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+10:50Per Sjgren1:22:27
    128NORTrollelg (68)+10:52Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:22:29
    129FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+10:55Raino Pesu1:22:32
    130FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+11:08Elmeri Juura1:22:45
    131FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+11:10Evgeny Artemov1:22:47
    132SUIOLG Bern (206)+11:46Simone Niggli1:23:23
    133SWEVsters SOK (227)+11:48Carl Nslund1:23:25
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+11:49Matti Krkkinen1:23:26
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+11:58Petteri Rantala1:23:35
    136FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+12:08Juho Ylinen1:23:45
    137FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+12:14Alpo Kuusisto1:23:51
    138FINRasti 88 (435)+12:20Markku Laaksonen1:23:57
    139FINKoovee 3 (198)+12:21Johannes Turunen1:23:58
    140SWETullinge SK (62)+12:22Markus Adolfsson1:23:59
    141NORNTNUI 2 (49)+12:26Sindre stgulen Deisz1:24:03
    142SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+12:37Csaba Gsswein1:24:14
    143ESTOK Vru (408)+12:44Tanel Papp1:24:21
    144FINLynx 2 (101)+12:47Joona Ojapalo1:24:24
    145SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+12:48Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:24:25
    146SUIOLG Basel (1003)+12:49Christian Hohl1:24:26
    147SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+12:54Timon Schweizer1:24:31
    148FINMS Parma 3 (141)+12:55Eero-Matti Vainio1:24:32
    149FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+12:57Ville Mkel1:24:34
    150FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+13:01Pasi Kiiskinen1:24:38
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+13:04Henrik Persson1:24:41
    152FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+13:07Heikki Silvasti1:24:44
    153SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+13:22Thomas Curiger1:24:59
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+13:24Mikko Salonen1:25:01
    155NORKonnerud IL (199)+13:31Jrgen Baklid1:25:08
    156NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+13:46Duncan Coombs1:25:23
    157SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+13:48Thomas van de Kleij1:25:25
    158SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+13:57Elias Bcklund-Ekvall1:25:34
    159SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+13:59Yves Aschwanden1:25:36
    160CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+14:11Alda Balcar1:25:48
    161FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+14:11Miguel Silva1:25:48
    162FINOK77 2 (236)+14:23Valter Mrtenson1:26:00
    163FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+14:29Tuukka Jurvakainen1:26:06
    164FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+14:34Pessi Liukkonen1:26:11
    165SWESundsvalls OK (264)+14:35Anders Vedin1:26:12
    166FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+14:36Mika Jokiranta1:26:13
    167SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+14:37Sven Aschwanden1:26:14
    168SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+14:37Janis Tamuzs1:26:14
    169FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+14:38Jaakko Istolahti1:26:15
    170NORGNEIST (229)+14:42Andreas Polden1:26:19
    171FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+14:44Sami Lfbacka1:26:21
    172FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+14:49Janne Nurminen1:26:26
    173FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+15:24Markus Salo1:27:01
    174FINJohn Deere (781)+15:26Janne Mrkl1:27:03
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+15:27Tuomas Hapola1:27:04
    176FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+15:28Antti Hkmies1:27:05
    177NORWing OK (313)+15:28Marc Serralonga1:27:05
    178SWETibro OK (622)+15:29Rickard Djerf1:27:06
    179FINMaarian Mahti (273)+15:30Jari Jaakkola1:27:07
    180SWEOK Tyr (298)+15:31Johan Wikstrm1:27:08
    181SWEOK Kre (41)+15:32Matej Kamenicky1:27:09
    182SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+15:32matthias groell1:27:09
    183FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+15:32Jouni Mhnen1:27:09
    184FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+15:34Aki Kauppinen1:27:11
    185SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+15:34Johan Lamm1:27:11
    186FINPellon Ponsi (43)+15:35Perttu Hietala1:27:12
    187FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+15:35Juha Mikkolainen1:27:12
    188FINOK Trian 4 (230)+15:36Simo Hasu1:27:13
    189FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+15:37Heikki Nousiainen1:27:14
    190FINIF Femman (185)+15:38Peter Sundelin1:27:15
    191SWEOK Landehof (277)+15:39Filip Wadsten1:27:16
    192SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+15:41John Brjesson1:27:18
    193FINLapuan Virki (70)+15:41Harri Pajula1:27:18
    194FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+15:42Elmeri Toivanen1:27:19
    195SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+15:46Marcin Biederman1:27:23
    196FINOK77 (122)+15:48Fabian af Hllstrm1:27:25
    197FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+15:50Antti Hemminki1:27:27
    198FINSuunta 2000 (527)+15:53Ville-Petteri Saarela1:27:30
    199FINSiilin Rasti (111)+15:59Petri Vnnen1:27:36
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+16:01Lauri Roininen1:27:38
    Alla Nsta 200 >