jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 13,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)1:20:50Hector Haines1:20:50
    2FINKoovee (12)+20Topi Anjala1:21:10
    3SWERehns BK (40)+22Jesper Lysell1:21:12
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+23Mikko Patana1:21:13
    5FINKalevan Rasti (1)+25Kiril NIkolov1:21:15
    6FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+26Dmitry Tsvetkov1:21:16
    7NORVaregg IL (96)+30Alan Cherry1:21:20
    8SWEOK Tisaren (24)+30Jonas Mathys1:21:20
    9FINOK Trian (42)+32Mikael Fabritius1:21:22
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+33Roman Ryapolov1:21:23
    11NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+33Eirik Svensen1:21:23
    12FINLynx (33)+34Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:21:24
    13SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+35Fredrik Eden1:21:25
    14SWEOK Denseln (35)+41Mathias Hallmn1:21:31
    15NORHalden SK (4)+45Emil Wingstedt1:21:35
    16SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+45Francois Gonon1:21:35
    17RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+51Roman Nazarov1:21:41
    18SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+53Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:21:43
    19NORKristiansand OK (9)+56Vegard Danielsen1:21:46
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+58Yannick Michiels1:21:48
    21SWEOK Linne (14)+1:00Henrik Lfs1:21:50
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:01Sami Vhnen1:21:51
    23FINMS Parma (56)+1:02Henrik Visnen1:21:52
    24SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:03Henry McNulty1:21:53
    25NORHalden SK 2 (36)+1:04Antonio Martinez Perez1:21:54
    26DENOK Pan rhus (60)+1:07Jonas Munthe1:21:57
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+1:10Arttu Syrjlinen1:22:00
    28RUSKuzmolovo OS (213)+1:27Nikita Somov1:22:17
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+1:42Esa Huttunen1:22:32
    30FINKoovee 2 (88)+2:00Ari-Pekka Lassila1:22:50
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+2:08Sander Vaher1:22:58
    32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:10Juri Kirjanov1:23:00
    33NORLillomarka OL (19)+2:11Kristian Jones1:23:01
    34SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:15Kalle Johansson1:23:05
    35NORBkkelagets SK (55)+2:17Carl Godager Kaas1:23:07
    36FINSK Uusi (196)+2:18Eero Saleva1:23:08
    37FINHiisirasti (34)+2:20Sergei Detkov1:23:10
    38NORFredrikstad SK (85)+2:21Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:23:11
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+2:21Philipp von Arx1:23:11
    40SWEGvle OK (52)+2:23Erik Boman1:23:13
    41RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:24Daniil Kashin1:23:14
    42SWErla IF (10)+2:27Anatolijs Tarasovs1:23:17
    43ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:27Vahur Teppan1:23:17
    44NORNTNUI (13)+2:28Simen Aamodt1:23:18
    45SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+2:28Mattias Millinger1:23:18
    46SWESvedalens AIK (61)+2:29Dnitry Mihalkin1:23:19
    47SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+2:30Willam Gardner1:23:20
    48SWEJrla Orientering (7)+2:31Ivan Kuchmenko1:23:21
    49FINVaajakosken Ter (5)+2:32Toni Saari1:23:22
    50NORFossum IF 2 (606)+2:33Olai Stensland Lillevold1:23:23
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+2:36Joakim Eliasson1:23:26
    52SWELinkpings OK (67)+2:47Per Carlborg1:23:37
    53LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:51Martynas Tirlikas1:23:41
    54NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:59Tore Sandvik1:23:49
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+3:04Erik Rost1:23:54
    56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+3:12Olli Ojanaho1:24:02
    57FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+3:42Theo Fleurent1:24:32
    58FINRastivarsat (138)+3:49Denis Grishman1:24:39
    59SWETby OK (81)+3:54Radoslaw Piotrowski1:24:44
    60SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+3:54Sigge Lundedal Jensen1:24:44
    61SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+3:56Emil bro1:24:46
    62SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+3:57Erik Tengvall1:24:47
    63SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+3:57Marek Schuster1:24:47
    64NOREmblem IL (1075)+4:04Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:24:54
    65SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+4:12Martin Hederskog1:25:02
    66FINEspoon Suunta (76)+4:13Rinat Gabitov1:25:03
    67LATOK Arona (355)+4:21Ozolinsh Kristaps1:25:11
    68NOROppsal IF (157)+4:44Sigve Vgsnes1:25:34
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+5:33Oskar Ljungqvist1:26:23
    70SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+6:17Jesper Svensk1:27:07
    71SWEOK Rodhen (123)+6:19Vasili Straltsou1:27:09
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+6:23Tomi Mattila1:27:13
    73FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+6:23Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:27:13
    74LTUIGTISA (29)+6:28Vytautas Beliunas1:27:18
    75FINRasTiimi (279)+6:32Risto Uusivirta1:27:22
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+6:52Juho Kinni1:27:42
    77SUIOLV Baselland (48)+6:54Stefan Lombriser1:27:44
    78FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+7:04Samu Heiska1:27:54
    79SWEHestra IF (99)+7:04Samuel Plumppu1:27:54
    80SWESnttringe SK (221)+7:18Simon Hector1:28:08
    81NORFrol IL (50)+7:20Carl Petter Lyngen1:28:10
    82SWEOK Hllen (57)+7:26Jonas Engstrm1:28:16
    83NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+7:48Christian Wartbichler1:28:38
    84NORIL Tyrving (28)+8:51Torbjrn Sagberg1:29:41
    85SWEOK Milan (220)+8:52Per Eklf1:29:42
    86FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+8:56Simo-Pekka Fincke1:29:46
    87FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+8:57Kari Varis1:29:47
    88NORFossum IF (46)+9:02Emil Ahlbeck1:29:52
    89SWEAttunda OK (176)+9:03Karl Enges1:29:53
    90FINMS Parma 2 (106)+9:11Eero Heinonen1:30:01
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+9:16Jonas Egger1:30:06
    92NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+9:18Terence Risse1:30:08
    93SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+9:20Tomas Hallmen1:30:10
    94SWEIFK Ume (79)+9:21Fredrik hman1:30:11
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+9:24Markus Rsnen1:30:14
    96FINHauhon Sisu (154)+9:26Aki Ylitalo1:30:16
    97FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+9:27Henri Taanila1:30:17
    98FINOK Raseborg (128)+9:29Edvard Sundman1:30:19
    99SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+9:32Gustav Hinder1:30:22
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+9:33Eetu Summanen1:30:23
    101SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+9:34Oskar Svensson1:30:24
    102FINOK Trian 2 (102)+9:35Emil Lnnstrm1:30:25
    103NORModum OL (117)+9:36Sigurd Rnning1:30:26
    104SWEOK Orion (18)+9:38Mns Sangren1:30:28
    105SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+9:39Nicolas Simonin1:30:29
    106SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+9:41Albert Molln1:30:31
    107SWErla IF 2 (90)+9:50Margers Kietis1:30:40
    108FINLappeen Riento (174)+9:50Antti Saikko1:30:40
    109SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+10:59Viktor Larsson1:31:49
    110FINNavi (143)+11:03Joonas Ahola1:31:53
    111SWEOK Ravinen (38)+11:04Love Berzell1:31:54
    112SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+11:06Pontus Karlsson1:31:56
    113FINTeme Ski Team (342)+11:25Janne Mononen1:32:15
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+11:55Tuomo Laine1:32:45
    115SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+12:10Per Sjgren1:33:00
    116DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+12:11Palle Korsbk1:33:01
    117FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+12:12Aku Nikander1:33:02
    118LTUAzuolas (219)+12:14Mantas Rimkus1:33:04
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+12:42Eero Jppinen1:33:32
    120FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+12:49Juho Ylinen1:33:39
    121NORIndre stfold OK (552)+12:50Bjrn Erik Glomsrud1:33:40
    122FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+12:51Evgeny Artemov1:33:41
    123FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+12:54Mika Rautanen1:33:44
    124FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+12:55Matti Krkkinen1:33:45
    125FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+12:58Raino Pesu1:33:48
    126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+12:59Petteri Rantala1:33:49
    127SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+13:01Gran Thimberg1:33:51
    128SUIOLG Bern (206)+13:03Simone Niggli1:33:53
    129FINRasti 88 (435)+13:04Markku Laaksonen1:33:54
    130FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+13:19Elmeri Juura1:34:09
    131SUIOLG Basel (1003)+13:19Christian Hohl1:34:09
    132NORTrollelg (68)+13:20Trond Einar Moen Pedersli1:34:10
    133SWETullinge SK (62)+13:26Markus Adolfsson1:34:16
    134SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+13:29Csaba Gsswein1:34:19
    135FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+13:32Alpo Kuusisto1:34:22
    136NORNTNUI 2 (49)+13:37Sindre stgulen Deisz1:34:27
    137SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+13:47Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:34:37
    138FINLynx 2 (101)+13:48Joona Ojapalo1:34:38
    139SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+13:56Timon Schweizer1:34:46
    140FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+13:57Ville Mkel1:34:47
    141ESTOK Vru (408)+13:58Tanel Papp1:34:48
    142SWEVsters SOK (227)+13:59Carl Nslund1:34:49
    143FINMS Parma 3 (141)+14:17Eero-Matti Vainio1:35:07
    144FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+14:19Jari Sipil1:35:09
    145SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+14:24Henrik Persson1:35:14
    146NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+14:30Duncan Coombs1:35:20
    147SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+14:41Thomas van de Kleij1:35:31
    148SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+14:43Thomas Curiger1:35:33
    149SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+14:44Yves Aschwanden1:35:34
    150SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+14:59Simon Hodler1:35:49
    151CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+15:01Alda Balcar1:35:51
    152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+15:03Mikko Salonen1:35:53
    153SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+15:04Elias Bcklund-Ekvall1:35:54
    154FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+15:07Heikki Silvasti1:35:57
    155FINOK77 2 (236)+15:10Valter Mrtenson1:36:00
    156SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+15:10Janis Tamuzs1:36:00
    157SWESundsvalls OK (264)+15:12Anders Vedin1:36:02
    158FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+15:14Tuukka Jurvakainen1:36:04
    159FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+15:16Pessi Liukkonen1:36:06
    160FINKangasala SK (25)+15:18Jere Ahonen1:36:08
    161FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+15:35Pasi Kiiskinen1:36:25
    162FINKoovee 3 (198)+15:58Johannes Turunen1:36:48
    163FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+16:07Jaakko Istolahti1:36:57
    164SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+16:10Sven Aschwanden1:37:00
    165FINJohn Deere (781)+16:29Janne Mrkl1:37:19
    166FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+17:31Markus Salo1:38:21
    167SWETibro OK (622)+17:31Rickard Djerf1:38:21
    168FINPellon Ponsi (43)+17:36Perttu Hietala1:38:26
    169NORWing OK (313)+17:39Marc Serralonga1:38:29
    170SWEOK Kre (41)+17:41Matej Kamenicky1:38:31
    171SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+17:44John Brjesson1:38:34
    172NORNydalens SK (44)+17:46Anders Vister1:38:36
    173SWEOK Tyr (298)+17:47Johan Wikstrm1:38:37
    174FINSuunta 2000 (527)+17:51Ville-Petteri Saarela1:38:41
    175SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+17:52Oskar Gustavsson1:38:42
    176FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+17:53Juha Mikkolainen1:38:43
    177NORGNEIST (229)+17:55Andreas Polden1:38:45
    178FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+17:57Sami Lfbacka1:38:47
    179FINLapuan Virki (70)+17:59Harri Pajula1:38:49
    180UKROK Kompas (838)+18:00Mykola Petrovets1:38:50
    181FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+18:00Antti Hkmies1:38:50
    182FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+18:01Mika Jokiranta1:38:51
    183FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+18:02Tuomas Hapola1:38:52
    184NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+18:03Ivar Jevne Arnesen1:38:53
    185SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+18:04Mattias Kretzschmar1:38:54
    186FINIF Femman (185)+18:05Peter Sundelin1:38:55
    187SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+18:05matthias groell1:38:55
    188FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+18:06Jouni Mhnen1:38:56
    189SWEOK Landehof (277)+18:06Filip Wadsten1:38:56
    190SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+18:07Marcin Biederman1:38:57
    191FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+18:09Tommy Rantala1:38:59
    192FINMaarian Mahti (273)+18:10Jari Jaakkola1:39:00
    193FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+18:11Janne Nurminen1:39:01
    194RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+18:12Grigory Lazarev1:39:02
    195FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+18:14Antti Hemminki1:39:04
    196FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+18:14Heikki Nousiainen1:39:04
    197SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+18:16Erik Herne1:39:06
    198FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+18:16Lari-Antti Rissanen1:39:06
    199FINOK Trian 4 (230)+18:18Simo Hasu1:39:08
    200FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+18:24Jari Liuha1:39:14
    Alla Nsta 200 >