jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 12,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+1:35:56Janne Antikainen1:59:26
    802FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+1:35:58Ari Heinola1:51:33
    803ESTOK West (507)+1:36:00Olavi Loo2:01:57
    804LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:36:06Gediminas Ranonis1:54:03
    805FINSAL (703)+1:36:14Antti Toppila1:54:55
    806FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+1:36:16Joni Juvonen1:50:35
    807FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:36:17Jukka Pajunen2:05:06
    808FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+1:36:18Jari Jukkola2:00:57
    809FINSomeron Esa (762)+1:36:20Sampo Virtanen1:51:12
    810FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:36:25Pekka Kerkola1:59:08
    811FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:36:32Mika Tommola1:48:31
    812FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+1:36:35Matti Tarkkanen1:57:54
    813FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:36:36Petri Ollonen1:57:51
    814FINNCS Sport (484)+1:36:37Jarmo Hokkanen1:48:20
    815FINRC Eemeli (575)+1:36:38Mikko Laurikkala2:01:05
    816FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:36:47Kimmo Hilli1:47:02
    817FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+1:36:48Sampo Ahlsten2:20:28
    818SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:36:50Roine Andersson2:01:07
    819FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+1:36:53Jori Falkstedt1:59:21
    820SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+1:37:03Andreas Sundstrm1:55:22
    821FINRasti E4 3 (519)+1:37:04Jukka Iitti1:55:55
    822FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:37:08Sonja Kyrl1:33:03
    823SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+1:37:09Malin Annegrd1:49:32
    824FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+1:37:11Petri Hirvonen2:00:59
    825FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:37:17Paavo Keisanen1:56:50
    826FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:37:19Jere Manninen2:01:41
    827FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+1:37:21Simo Tuomala1:54:14
    828FINHukka Suunta (659)+1:37:28Juha Heikkinen2:10:20
    829FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+1:37:29Saija Tikkinen2:00:41
    830FINBeach Boys (496)+1:37:34Markus Aho2:00:54
    831FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:37:37Mikko Myhnen1:51:55
    832FINSyv pummi (1060)+1:37:41Seppnen Mika2:04:42
    833LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+1:37:43Maris Baltins2:07:32
    834FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:37:45Petteri Niskanen1:44:47
    835FINOK Trian 6 (595)+1:38:00Benjamin Holmgren1:55:36
    836FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:38:01Topi Hanhela1:53:04
    837FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:38:03Lauri Lumme1:45:06
    838FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:38:04Lauri Tapola1:55:30
    839FINEP-40 (1601)+1:38:04Mika Lassila2:15:14
    840FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+1:38:05Jyrki Kommio1:52:16
    841FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+1:38:06Tuomas Saramki1:55:11
    842FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:38:07Petteri Lepist1:56:19
    843FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:38:16Jari Heiskanen1:59:00
    844FINTYTSU (1746)+1:38:22Outi Reitmaa2:09:43
    845FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:38:25Ari Kuusholma1:51:59
    846FINSito (873)+1:38:28Timo Myyrylinen2:13:35
    847FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:38:29Netta Rajamki1:45:23
    848FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:38:35Aleksi Alho1:59:02
    849FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:38:37Antti Puroila1:49:37
    850FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+1:38:47Nicolas Dalibard2:30:58
    851FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:38:50Ilkka Penttil1:48:37
    852FINKoovee 6 (817)+1:38:55Jari Kanko2:09:51
    853FIN007Hyypp (1550)+1:38:55Kosti Hyypp2:02:18
    854FINRajaveljet (864)+1:38:56Simo Kiero2:07:37
    855FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+1:38:58Jukka Mkikyr1:53:41
    856FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:38:59Petri Koivula1:57:37
    857ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:39:02Tarmo Kuub1:57:10
    858FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:39:02Annelie Haka1:59:38
    859FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+1:39:04Kari Elovaara2:12:50
    860FINHiiltonaiset (553)+1:39:05Anu Roininen2:03:55
    861FINJiiriveljet (760)+1:39:10Aleksi Simola2:01:29
    862FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:39:15Matti Suvanto1:58:35
    863FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:39:20Timo Helin1:44:57
    864FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:39:24Tommi Nyman1:52:15
    865FINEndurance (538)+1:39:26Juha Smnen2:26:00
    866FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:39:26Pasi Nevala1:52:21
    867RUSLegenda (289)+1:39:31Aleksey Balandin1:33:12
    868FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+1:39:34Jukka Karvonen2:02:47
    869SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+1:39:34Daniel Leibundgut2:10:15
    870NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:39:36Ole Morten Frseth1:58:51
    871FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:39:38Erkki Pulkkinen1:59:16
    872SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:39:39Bo Gustavsson2:05:15
    873FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+1:39:42Esa Kangasmki1:58:46
    874FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+1:39:53Esa Mattila2:26:04
    875FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:39:54Mika Jouhki1:54:50
    876FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:40:02Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:54:39
    877FINSalon Vilpas (846)+1:40:20Risto Jokiniemi2:12:15
    878FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:40:23Sirra Toivonen1:48:41
    879FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+1:40:53Joonas Majuri2:17:37
    880SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+1:40:55Klas Bringert2:12:16
    881FINValtra (826)+1:40:57Mika Heimonen2:00:03
    882FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:40:59Bo-Gran Sund2:11:00
    883FINAtria (754)+1:41:00Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:53:58
    884FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:41:04Harri Korkka1:56:00
    885FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:41:06Heikki Lintu2:05:12
    886FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+1:41:07Aki Lintumki2:11:51
    887FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:41:08Panu Koskinen1:46:36
    888FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:41:13Jesse Miettinen1:57:27
    889FINGustafsson seven (1605)+1:41:16Freia Gustafsson2:07:14
    890FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:41:17Timo Vyrynen2:01:25
    891FINKaakon Eranto (704)+1:41:20Kimmo Kossila2:08:59
    892NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:41:23Erling Grammeltvedt1:41:59
    893FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+1:41:23Aleksi Lahti2:11:01
    894FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:41:31Ari Jussinmki2:03:52
    895FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:41:33Antti Hurme2:04:59
    896FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:41:34Juha Juutila1:54:07
    897FINHerraseura (847)+1:41:42Matti Timonen1:47:58
    898FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:41:46Atte Koskela1:53:25
    899FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+1:41:50Jaakko Jokela2:06:50
    900FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+1:41:55Johan Pkknen2:31:59
    901FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:41:57Sami Laurila1:56:01
    902NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:42:03Eskil Aasmul2:08:12
    903FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+1:42:06Petri Vanninen2:17:51
    904FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:42:07Eetu Rajala1:51:17
    905FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:42:08Pertti Salmenoja2:03:54
    906FINPelikassit (650)+1:42:11Aleksi Uosukainen1:52:35
    907FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:42:12Tiina Kerkola1:55:31
    908FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:42:13Reima Rantanen2:02:07
    909FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:42:17Hannu Mitikka1:59:37
    910FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:42:21Jari Ohrankmmen1:56:39
    911FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:42:25Antti Pekkala1:59:38
    912FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+1:42:26Aleksei Hamppu2:00:56
    913FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:42:27Markku Salmi1:55:43
    914FINOtava (871)+1:42:28Pelle Lindholm2:05:35
    915FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+1:42:34Matti Hailu2:02:02
    916FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:42:47Samu Pietilinen1:51:27
    917FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:42:55Janne Siipola2:01:46
    918FINCSC (1030)+1:42:59Joni Virtanen1:55:50
    919FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:43:07Tauno Pajukangas1:54:41
    920ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:43:10Abel Ledesma1:53:50
    921FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:43:11Vesa Ihalainen1:53:51
    922FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:43:15Sampo Jrnefelt2:01:07
    923FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:43:16Jari Lehtonen1:50:11
    924FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:43:18Antti Pietikinen1:58:28
    925FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:43:18Juha Kylliinen2:04:08
    926FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+1:43:19Tatjana Eskolin2:06:16
    927FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+1:43:24Heikki Koskela1:58:25
    928FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:43:26Ilkka Tanttinen1:49:56
    929RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:43:28Sergey Skopinskiy1:50:39
    930FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:43:29Vili Vartiala1:56:54
    931FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:43:29Kalle Jrvel1:54:03
    932FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+1:43:32Joel Finskas2:15:55
    933FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:43:33Antti Jaakkola2:07:24
    934FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:43:36Kauko Vainiomki2:03:57
    935FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:43:45Simon Harston1:42:37
    936ESTBona Fide (798)+1:43:45Kaido Nurja1:50:40
    937FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:43:46Joonas Pahkala2:01:21
    938FINKops (1056)+1:43:47Jani Nuutinen2:00:51
    939FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:43:52Kari Silokangas2:02:48
    940FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:43:52Vin Johansson2:01:53
    941FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:43:54Ari Enroth2:01:19
    942FINNeliveto (1236)+1:43:58Juha Paturi2:07:11
    943FINLytnen Rastit (629)+1:44:00Petri Talvitie2:19:41
    944FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:44:01Jani Vist1:56:24
    945FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:44:02Jukka-Pekka Salmela1:59:51
    946FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:44:05Eija Rantala2:00:59
    947FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:44:08Henrik Dahl1:55:11
    948FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:44:14Risto Pura1:54:37
    949FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:44:16Matti Silvennoinen1:57:11
    950FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:44:21Antti Virtanen1:55:50
    951FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+1:44:22Esko Reeni2:34:17
    952FINVincit (931)+1:44:23Petri Suhonen2:15:23
    953FINJyvskyln amk (580)+1:44:26Markku Oikarinen2:33:57
    954FINHollmenit (1706)+1:44:26Petri Hollmn2:12:19
    955FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:44:27Jani Harju1:57:19
    956FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:44:28Jani Jauhiainen2:02:39
    957FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+1:44:28Esko Nummi2:11:07
    958FINKotipojat (801)+1:44:32Pekka Metsola2:09:19
    959FINLynx 5 (739)+1:44:33Kai Hilo1:54:11
    960FINOC Harharetki (1629)+1:44:34Markus Suominen2:16:26
    961FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:44:37Jari Kallio2:06:27
    962FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:44:37Timo Hmlinen1:53:20
    963FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+1:44:40Olli Kujansuu2:09:05
    964FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+1:44:41Antti Tervo2:15:13
    965FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:44:42Johannes Kolu2:04:05
    966FINKanuuna (1117)+1:44:44Jani Granqvist2:03:08
    967FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:44:45Matti Rikknen2:07:18
    968FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+1:44:47Heikki Hietalahti2:11:52
    969FINFTA (741)+1:44:51Pyry Tapio2:18:37
    970FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:44:52Alpo Laitinen2:01:54
    971FINAjolinja (970)+1:44:53Kimmo Rautiainen1:58:17
    972FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:44:54Hannu Savolainen1:53:24
    973FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:44:54Janne Sthlstrm1:49:19
    974FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:44:55Risto Viitanen2:01:07
    975FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:45:03Tommi Koistinen2:06:27
    976SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:45:04Stefan Carlsson1:55:44
    977FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:45:08Asko Vainio1:56:30
    978SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:45:09Henrik Flordal1:54:35
    979FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:45:13Angelika Immonen1:56:24
    980FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:45:14Juha Hintsala2:04:19
    981FINNavi 4 (971)+1:45:15Joel Sihvonen1:53:22
    982FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:45:17Asko Mtt1:57:20
    983FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:45:17Markus Junes1:56:11
    984FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:45:18Kalle Ruotsala2:03:59
    985FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+1:45:18Pekka Niemensivu2:14:17
    986FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:45:20Sami Hyvnen1:49:39
    987FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+1:45:22Pernilla Tunis2:07:13
    988FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:45:23Ville Leinonen2:05:59
    989FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:45:25Pekka Jokinen2:03:41
    990FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:45:25Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:02:37
    991FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+1:45:35Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:15:46
    992FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+1:45:41Lotta Rberg2:05:25
    993FINJukolatiimi (1400)+1:45:42Oona Tolppanen2:08:46
    994FINEDX (785)+1:45:44Mika Korpi2:02:29
    995FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:45:47Heikki Hillo1:58:07
    996FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:45:48Joonas Heikkil1:59:56
    997FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:45:55Mikko Lamminp1:54:09
    998FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:46:02Aleksi Heikkil2:01:53
    999FINeLadies (1604)+1:46:03Sanna Tervakangas1:57:42
    1000FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+1:46:05Matias Pusa2:01:19
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >