jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 8,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINJukolatiimi (1400)+4:01:09Lassi Hurskainen1:35:49
    1202FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:01:14Hannu Lammi1:32:20
    1203FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+4:01:17Nils Nkkljrvi1:31:13
    1204FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:02:02Miika Tamminen1:18:20
    1205FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+4:02:14Tuomo Romula1:29:37
    1206FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+4:02:28Keijo Pajula1:18:19
    1207FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:03:44Esko Virtanen2:11:37
    1208FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+4:04:04Akseli Kauppi59:02
    1209FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+4:04:33Antti Pajunen2:27:14
    1210FINEnegia (1015)+4:04:56Kimmo Kinnunen1:46:59
    1211FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+4:05:22Miika Porre1:42:32
    1212FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:05:25Pentti Kauppinen1:52:08
    1213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+4:05:32Erkki Latvasto1:34:53
    1214FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:05:35Matti Ylitalo1:31:20
    1215FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:05:52Jarkko Tiihonen1:29:15
    1216FINSPYMS (1083)+4:06:02Timo Virtanen1:32:12
    1217FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+4:06:16Teemu Korpela1:53:16
    1218FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:07:21Tommi Lindqvist1:22:26
    1219FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+4:07:47Mikko Porma1:35:18
    1220FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+4:08:02Jari Lundell1:37:12
    1221FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+4:08:14Jouni Tammelin2:03:50
    1222FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:08:19Jukka Koivumki1:32:24
    1223FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+4:08:32Olavi Rajala1:28:11
    1224FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+4:08:34Reino Hemmil1:40:06
    1225FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:08:43Mauno Hanhela1:32:39
    1226FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+4:08:54Santeri Vuorinen1:53:16
    1227FINOK77 7 (1114)+4:09:13Harry Eklundh1:14:23
    1228FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:09:21Minttu Paunu1:12:06
    1229FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+4:09:23Juho Haaranen1:36:48
    1230FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+4:09:42Jukka Laine2:21:08
    1231FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:10:05Paavo Vilminko1:39:27
    1232FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+4:10:14Sara Mkel1:26:55
    1233FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+4:10:29Mikko Numminen1:45:21
    1234FINKanin tahti (957)+4:10:32Antti Pirttimki1:33:17
    1235FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:10:35Aino Sihvola1:48:15
    1236FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+4:10:41Anssi Ojanen1:48:04
    1237FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+4:10:52Teemu Kontkanen1:30:10
    1238FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+4:11:33Hannu Juutinen1:31:30
    1239FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+4:12:05Nina Asikainen1:42:05
    1240LATMona OK (567)+4:12:48Baiba Dzene1:19:55
    1241SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+4:12:57Michel Buffat1:51:26
    1242FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:13:02Petri Vestervik1:28:48
    1243FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:13:29Bo Trnqvist1:23:21
    1244FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:13:39Pekka Rytknen1:28:25
    1245FINRasti-Hukat (925)+4:14:05Juha Nurmi1:17:27
    1246FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:14:10Olavi Hautala1:18:27
    1247FINMattersoft (1212)+4:14:19Mika Immo1:45:24
    1248FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:14:44Axel Auren1:30:49
    1249SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:14:53Anton Daniels1:15:51
    1250FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+4:15:06Tero Suomalainen1:30:18
    1251FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:15:28Juha Ojanen1:32:23
    1252FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+4:16:22Anssi Pajuoja1:30:47
    1253FINOnninen (1575)+4:16:44Juha Autio1:31:27
    1254FINStormin Ters (1088)+4:17:00Veli Pohja1:28:32
    1255FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+4:17:07Teemu Nieminen1:32:14
    1256FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+4:17:36sten Wikstrm1:41:50
    1257FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:18:30Mauri Toppari1:16:38
    1258FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:18:40Jussi Lempinen1:18:01
    1259FINAuran Vannas (1025)+4:18:51Tuomo Kuopio1:31:19
    1260FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+4:18:55Mia Hakuli1:44:37
    1261FINPyyparvi (1548)+4:19:13Jarkko Pyy1:20:12
    1262FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:19:19Juha Kunto1:41:55
    1263FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:19:45Esa Ryynnen2:00:09
    1264FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:19:49Sami Tuomaala1:33:23
    1265FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+4:19:51Timo Mkinen1:48:17
    1266FINIF land 2 (1327)+4:19:56Bjarne Blomster1:29:39
    1267FINTP Gourp (1235)+4:19:58Ari Ilonen1:35:15
    1268FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+4:20:23Juha Eronen1:23:59
    1269FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:20:51Kari Lietzen1:23:04
    1270FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+4:20:59Seppo Mhnen1:49:24
    1271FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+4:21:09Markku Rusanen1:45:09
    1272LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:21:28Janis Brizs1:23:31
    1273FINCadpool (1055)+4:21:29Kai Hilditch1:32:19
    1274LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:21:40Chamane Zane1:23:12
    1275FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+4:21:48Heikki Piuhola1:35:05
    1276FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:21:49Ismo Ryhnen1:40:19
    1277FININUS (1762)+4:23:05Ilja Ouretski1:30:44
    1278FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+4:23:20Keijo Mrsky1:49:08
    1279FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:23:31Tero Viljanen1:08:02
    1280FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+4:23:33Kari Kallio1:36:21
    1281FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:23:36Rauno Riikonen1:32:59
    1282SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:23:42Sven-Erik Brodin1:26:39
    1283FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+4:24:06Ari Jrvinen1:46:09
    1284FINVarnitsa (994)+4:24:22Sami Leppnen1:40:22
    1285FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+4:24:25Toni Himmelroos1:47:30
    1286FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+4:24:59Rauno Lepist1:51:21
    1287FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+4:25:19Aino Peura1:39:43
    1288ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:25:34Vyacheslav Martynovskii1:31:05
    1289FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+4:25:37Juha Rehula2:21:58
    1290FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+4:26:44Markku Leinonen1:50:53
    1291FINLostBoys (1313)+4:27:04Sami Luukkainen2:05:15
    1292FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+4:27:12Jukka Leinonen1:34:22
    1293FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:27:27Tuomas Kepanen1:34:30
    1294FINTamrock (1298)+4:28:14Jaakko Niemi1:19:15
    1295FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+4:28:38Risto Partanen1:35:56
    1296FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:28:41Eemeli Toivanen1:07:27
    1297FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:29:10Joona Holappa1:22:20
    1298FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:30:21Sakari Hinkkala1:17:07
    1299FINMetos (947)+4:30:32Marko Pesonen1:38:06
    1300FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:30:39Anni Inkil1:21:26
    1301FINRaula Team (1659)+4:31:10Hannele Raula1:25:24
    1302FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+4:31:28Toni Jauhiainen1:35:20
    1303FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+4:31:55Martti Santajoki1:32:58
    1304FINRejlers (1158)+4:32:14Tom Linden1:42:48
    1305FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+4:32:33Erkki Raittila1:58:56
    1306FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:32:54Joni Koskinen1:25:51
    1307FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+4:32:59Kalle Virtanen1:58:39
    1308FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+4:33:03Pirkko Rberg2:11:30
    1309FINTrafix (1642)+4:33:13Essi Pohjalainen1:32:44
    1310FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:33:31Julius Hakkarainen1:13:14
    1311FINKohta lytyy (1130)+4:33:37Jan Denks1:34:32
    1312FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+4:33:51Matti Ermaja1:58:33
    1313FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:34:19Hannu Nurminen1:50:20
    1314FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:34:30Samu Perl1:20:32
    1315SWESMHI IF (506)+4:34:38Nils Sjdin1:45:43
    1316FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+4:34:49Pekka Heikkinen1:40:16
    1317FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+4:34:51Luis Martin1:27:46
    1318FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+4:35:12Toni Halla-aho1:29:14
    1319FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:35:21Jarmo Salonen1:30:17
    1320FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+4:35:36Panu Oikkonen1:30:23
    1321GBRLondon Lords (1220)+4:35:51David Rosen1:49:52
    1322FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+4:36:13Holger Bostrm1:57:17
    1323FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+4:36:19Heimo Jumppanen1:47:51
    1324FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+4:36:24Ilkka Heinaro1:25:55
    1325FINOK77 8 (1464)+4:36:54Bror-Erik Cederlf1:36:47
    1326FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+4:37:32Harri Kettunen1:35:57
    1327FINTeam Kenpes (965)+4:37:49Henri Salminen2:05:28
    1328FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:37:51Mikko Kainu1:13:49
    1329FINSelviytyjt (1089)+4:38:40Tomi Pakarainen1:30:15
    1330FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+4:38:48Kalevi Lepo1:51:08
    1331FINErs seura (1259)+4:39:01Jari-Pekka Rantala1:34:24
    1332FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:39:15Pertti Sorri1:22:29
    1333FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:39:19Keijo Lehtimki1:26:19
    1334FINRoamers (937)+4:39:44Pasi Toivonen1:44:31
    1335FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:40:21Risto Koivula1:18:56
    1336FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:40:48Olli Ruokonen1:30:00
    1337FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:40:53Timo Kurki1:23:27
    1338FINNabla (1289)+4:41:04Mika Koivu1:18:18
    1339FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+4:41:24Ossi Syl1:48:52
    1340FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:41:36Keijo Tiitola1:26:31
    1341FINTeam Laardi (1137)+4:41:39Hannu Latva-Rasku2:05:21
    1342FINJre (1222)+4:41:49Antti Lampela1:20:35
    1343FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+4:42:12Arto Koutonen1:37:39
    1344FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:42:17Olli Saarinen1:23:02
    1345FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:42:17Tapio Menp1:20:59
    1346FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+4:42:21Veikko Ahtiainen1:57:51
    1347FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+4:42:26Eeva Sepp2:05:51
    1348FINe-Sakki (1764)+4:42:30Milka Viita1:44:16
    1349SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:42:39Jonas Larsson1:17:51
    1350FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:43:02Wiljam Halli1:27:30
    1351FINTT226 (1584)+4:43:03Marko Myllymki1:27:51
    1352FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:43:13Kim Visnen1:20:31
    1353FINCSC (1030)+4:43:23Johan Guldmyr2:19:35
    1354FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+4:43:30Anne-mari Tarkkio1:33:39
    1355LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+4:43:38Guntars Andersons1:34:19
    1356FINKimito SF (1059)+4:43:48Mrten Lindroos1:21:53
    1357FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+4:43:50Pauli Ihalainen1:49:31
    1358FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:43:50Tapio Vuolle1:22:54
    1359FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+4:44:24Ilkka Forsman1:34:15
    1360FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+4:44:39Seppo Tammela1:36:46
    1361FINKylmkiset (1772)+4:44:44Leena Kaikkonen1:53:37
    1362FINKntit (1019)+4:44:51Ville Nurmi1:42:50
    1363FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+4:45:04Jorma Karvonen1:56:47
    1364FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:45:07Jarno Virtanen1:26:28
    1365FINVierestohi (1353)+4:45:25Seppo Vainikainen1:36:23
    1366FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+4:45:36Ismo Kykk1:49:19
    1367FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:45:48Juha Sundelin2:04:54
    1368FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+4:46:26Jari Siniranta1:46:15
    1369FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+4:46:47Mauno Mikkil1:48:05
    1370FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:47:00Henri Jalonen1:31:59
    1371FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+4:47:18Tomi Ahola1:37:08
    1372FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+4:47:27Harri Lehtomki1:56:58
    1373FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+4:47:28Erkki Turunen2:09:21
    1374FINKorona (1072)+4:47:31Jorma Mkinen2:13:36
    1375FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:47:42Lasse Hakola1:29:38
    1376FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:48:04Jorma Paski1:29:07
    1377FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:48:04Tom Sderholm1:30:16
    1378FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:48:21Jussi Alanen1:30:59
    1379FINvATE kings (1068)+4:48:50Ilari Graf1:30:13
    1380FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+4:49:06Eetu Harju1:44:21
    1381FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:49:10Ilkka Sirjonen1:32:37
    1382FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:49:19Marko Siivonen1:36:07
    1383FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+4:49:22Ida Sara-aho2:08:45
    1384BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:49:45Andre Aerts1:33:06
    1385FINSurut (1564)+4:50:08Ilkka Saarimaa1:25:12
    1386FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+4:50:23Jani Rutanen1:42:38
    1387FINKemira Vastus (787)+4:50:46Panu Keski-Nisula1:39:24
    1388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:50:51Reino Hotti1:33:24
    1389FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:51:09Juha Aho-Pynttri1:31:56
    1390FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:51:15Janne Heikkil1:38:20
    1391FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:51:47Sami Ojala1:25:51
    1392FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:53:15Eliisa Parkkinen1:25:32
    1393FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:53:25Pekka Verkasalo1:38:46
    1394FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+4:53:33Aki Hukka1:45:36
    1395FINLounapartio (1718)+4:53:35Mikko Piira1:30:45
    1396FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:53:41Tommi Bjrnman1:37:05
    1397FINSweco 2 (911)+4:53:52Maija Tiainen1:40:59
    1398FINHintsusti OK (1309)+4:53:55Annika Paitula1:44:33
    1399FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+4:53:58Iiris Rty1:57:57
    1400FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:53:59Markus Jakobsson1:42:57
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >