< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Turengin RC (1695) | +1:57:29 | Eetu Meriläinen | 19:16 | ||
402 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +1:57:30 | Jorrit Boekel | 21:22 | ||
403 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +1:58:20 | Jyrki Ankelo | 18:59 | ||
404 | JOKA (357) | +1:58:21 | Raivo Pellja | 18:34 | ||
405 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +1:58:40 | Veeti Jumeri | 25:52 | ||
406 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +1:58:45 | Mikael Utter | 17:36 | ||
407 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +1:58:46 | Timo Salonen | 18:29 | ||
408 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +1:58:51 | Axel Granqvist | 16:07 | ||
409 | South London Orienteers (349) | +1:58:52 | Phil Marsland | 23:44 | ||
410 | Väsby OK (640) | +1:58:57 | Anders Berkelund | 22:44 | ||
411 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +1:59:00 | Antti Turkki | 18:05 | ||
412 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +1:59:00 | Matti Iivanainen | 29:38 | ||
413 | Turun NMKY (335) | +1:59:01 | Pekka Viikari | 18:56 | ||
414 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +1:59:12 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 22:44 | ||
415 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +1:59:46 | Mikko Ojala | 19:40 | ||
416 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +2:00:22 | Arto Tielinen | 22:00 | ||
417 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +2:00:31 | Patrik Starck | 19:33 | ||
418 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +2:00:33 | Anders Levin | 17:54 | ||
419 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:00:34 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 21:02 | ||
420 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +2:00:51 | Martti Holopainen | 26:20 | ||
421 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +2:00:52 | Staffan Törnros | 26:51 | ||
422 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +2:00:57 | Timo Tuominen | 20:42 | ||
423 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +2:01:06 | Markku Kotamäki | 21:24 | ||
424 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +2:01:16 | Joona Lindroth | 16:21 | ||
425 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +2:01:18 | Jani Häkkinen | 26:37 | ||
426 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +2:01:23 | Oskari Jokikokko | 23:14 | ||
427 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +2:01:27 | Timo Ritakallio | 24:42 | ||
428 | Malax IF (478) | +2:01:39 | Tommy Löfroth | 19:47 | ||
429 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +2:01:46 | Flavia Naef | 19:18 | ||
430 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +2:02:20 | Henrik Björk | 19:38 | ||
431 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +2:03:25 | Juha Rantoja | 18:08 | ||
432 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +2:03:27 | Hanna Andersson | 19:17 | ||
433 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:03:29 | Martin Lindberg | 20:28 | ||
434 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +2:03:32 | Hannu Holappa | 15:38 | ||
435 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +2:03:42 | Timo Asikainen | 15:29 | ||
436 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +2:03:44 | Sebastian Ekman | 16:44 | ||
437 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:03:46 | Jyrki Tuomala | 16:26 | ||
438 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:03:49 | Erik Ahola | 15:41 | ||
439 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:04:12 | Jouni Vidqvist | 18:00 | ||
440 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +2:04:22 | Anders Karlsson | 20:43 | ||
441 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +2:04:35 | Miska Saarnijoki | 15:06 | ||
442 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +2:04:40 | Mikko Purhonen | 17:16 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +2:04:42 | Mika Rantala | 15:27 | ||
444 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +2:04:50 | Arturs Grinbergs | 19:47 | ||
445 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +2:05:16 | Mika Kantola | 17:40 | ||
446 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +2:05:25 | Kalle Larsson | 14:27 | ||
447 | Medeina (572) | +2:05:28 | Audrius Razaitis | 18:32 | ||
448 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +2:05:29 | Anssi Karjalainen | 16:28 | ||
449 | Korven Honka (422) | +2:05:50 | Olli Lehtonen | 19:00 | ||
450 | Koovee 4 (243) | +2:05:53 | Otso Westerlund | 18:36 | ||
451 | Solf IK (554) | +2:05:58 | Johannes Hyvönen | 18:46 | ||
452 | Skien OK (778) | +2:05:59 | Skjalg Nysäter | 19:49 | ||
453 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +2:06:01 | Minna Koskelainen | 21:24 | ||
454 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +2:06:02 | Tapani Kesti | 18:38 | ||
455 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:06:04 | Igors Buzs | 18:34 | ||
456 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +2:06:06 | Sami Härkönen | 18:42 | ||
457 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +2:06:10 | Erik Kesti | 19:04 | ||
458 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +2:06:11 | Susanna Parkkinen | 19:17 | ||
459 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +2:06:12 | Mikko Väisänen | 19:22 | ||
460 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +2:06:12 | Jyrki Kaisanlahti | 17:46 | ||
461 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +2:06:14 | Teppo Rautiainen | 19:50 | ||
462 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +2:06:16 | Taisto Salo | 20:05 | ||
463 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:06:18 | Martin Sundlöf | 17:56 | ||
464 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +2:06:19 | Tapio Naakka | 21:13 | ||
465 | Savon Suunta (380) | +2:06:31 | Samuli Natunen | 18:38 | ||
466 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +2:06:37 | Lars Engström | 17:48 | ||
467 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +2:06:39 | John Laukka | 19:13 | ||
468 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +2:06:40 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 21:26 | ||
469 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +2:06:45 | Harri Tasanen | 20:17 | ||
470 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +2:06:50 | Markku Ijas | 20:42 | ||
471 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +2:06:50 | Jukka Aaltonen | 25:54 | ||
472 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +2:07:06 | Mats Kensby | 22:08 | ||
473 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +2:07:08 | Arto Seppänen | 19:48 | ||
474 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +2:07:25 | Peter Sundgren | 21:36 | ||
475 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:07:28 | Tarmo Klaar | 18:49 | ||
476 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +2:07:32 | Janne Lahti | 22:20 | ||
477 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +2:07:34 | Ville Salonen | 20:08 | ||
478 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +2:07:38 | Atte Tamminen | 20:25 | ||
479 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +2:07:42 | Jonas Svernestam | 20:32 | ||
480 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +2:07:43 | Boris Bauman | 16:47 | ||
481 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +2:07:53 | Pekka Hahto | 18:49 | ||
482 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:07:56 | Jan Torrkulla | 16:53 | ||
483 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +2:08:12 | Andris Lapins | 19:36 | ||
484 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +2:08:21 | Pekka Vornanen | 17:29 | ||
485 | Intersport (541) | +2:08:23 | Juha Nurminen | 19:52 | ||
486 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +2:08:26 | Timo Salin | 19:15 | ||
487 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +2:08:27 | Jocke Lönnqvist | 20:21 | ||
488 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +2:08:37 | Mathias Tärnlund | 21:22 | ||
489 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +2:08:40 | Emanuel Winblad | 18:08 | ||
490 | Kompa (1651) | +2:08:43 | Anssi Kamppinen | 21:28 | ||
491 | IK Falken (565) | +2:08:46 | Kasper Ena | 16:43 | ||
492 | Sweco (405) | +2:08:47 | Tapio Leino | 21:42 | ||
493 | IK Kronan (503) | +2:08:49 | Ove Snåre | 24:27 | ||
494 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +2:08:56 | Jaakko Järvistö | 15:44 | ||
495 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +2:09:27 | Adam Hellstadius | 19:35 | ||
496 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +2:09:34 | Jörgen Theander | 22:37 | ||
497 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +2:09:40 | Juha Matilainen | 18:45 | ||
498 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +2:09:52 | Ulu Aeschlimann | 21:28 | ||
499 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +2:10:03 | Harri Pitkänen | 19:38 | ||
500 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +2:10:52 | Hannu Turpeinen | 22:37 | ||
501 | Laihian Luja (269) | +2:10:55 | Sami Kuntola | 17:05 | ||
502 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +2:11:54 | Sami Nuuttila | 17:49 | ||
503 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +2:11:58 | Heikki Nenonen | 17:38 | ||
504 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +2:12:08 | Reijo Kuoppala | 19:00 | ||
505 | Peab Seicon (558) | +2:12:15 | Veijo Kujanen | 23:06 | ||
506 | IK Grane (509) | +2:12:18 | Tatyana Fomicheva | 17:51 | ||
507 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +2:12:29 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 22:24 | ||
508 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +2:12:30 | Per Westerlund | 26:17 | ||
509 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +2:12:34 | Dmitriy Somov | 18:56 | ||
510 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +2:12:48 | Markus Hiiri | 23:40 | ||
511 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +2:13:02 | Tatiana Rozova | 17:55 | ||
512 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +2:13:03 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 22:24 | ||
513 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +2:13:05 | Tuomo Sevon | 19:17 | ||
514 | SAL (703) | +2:13:10 | Elina Mäkinen | 22:58 | ||
515 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +2:13:12 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 22:53 | ||
516 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +2:13:18 | Tanel Esta | 19:26 | ||
517 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +2:13:21 | Mikko Sidoroff | 19:49 | ||
518 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +2:13:31 | Simo Tommola | 24:24 | ||
519 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +2:13:36 | Juha Metsälä | 20:47 | ||
520 | OK Skeidi (815) | +2:13:39 | Inge Glittum | 19:30 | ||
521 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +2:13:42 | Mikko Leppähaara | 24:43 | ||
522 | Ol Norska (410) | +2:13:46 | Karin Hodel | 20:04 | ||
523 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +2:13:53 | Mats Beiming | 22:59 | ||
524 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +2:14:03 | Tom Arne Andersen | 30:12 | ||
525 | SK-0K (542) | +2:14:16 | Leif Roschier | 27:12 | ||
526 | PK Racing Team (486) | +2:14:18 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 26:02 | ||
527 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:14:39 | Lassi Kuva | 15:45 | ||
528 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +2:14:51 | Taneli Kivistö | 19:48 | ||
529 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +2:15:38 | Markku Hannula | 21:19 | ||
530 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +2:15:39 | Mikko Toivanen | 22:09 | ||
531 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +2:15:41 | Juho Latvala | 18:44 | ||
532 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +2:15:50 | Anders Lavfors | 24:39 | ||
533 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +2:16:02 | Axel Kudinoff | 18:36 | ||
534 | OK Österåker (307) | +2:16:07 | Andreas Svensson | 16:41 | ||
535 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +2:16:13 | Anttola Marko | 22:53 | ||
536 | Legenda (289) | +2:16:16 | Ivan Sokolov | 16:40 | ||
537 | Luolamiehet (557) | +2:16:19 | Jani Rutanen | 27:22 | ||
538 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +2:16:23 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 22:29 | ||
539 | OK Fortuna (975) | +2:16:30 | Regimantas Januskevicius | 18:27 | ||
540 | Kela (773) | +2:16:39 | Sirkka Sarkki | 27:17 | ||
541 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +2:16:51 | Toivo Hursti | 19:21 | ||
542 | Larvik OK (476) | +2:16:55 | Peder Rauan | 18:00 | ||
543 | Imperdible (551) | +2:17:07 | Jesus Jimenez | 27:47 | ||
544 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +2:17:19 | Juhani Heittola | 26:22 | ||
545 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +2:17:21 | Matti Juva | 19:02 | ||
546 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +2:17:29 | Janne Järnstedt | 21:12 | ||
547 | KeparDI (437) | +2:17:41 | Matti Raitoharju | 21:20 | ||
548 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +2:17:57 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 20:36 | ||
549 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +2:18:02 | Tapio Järvensivu | 17:21 | ||
550 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | +2:18:26 | Jenny Ray | 22:11 | ||
551 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +2:18:34 | Mikko Perälä | 20:21 | ||
552 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +2:18:46 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 18:26 | ||
553 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +2:19:00 | Timo Partanen | 16:11 | ||
554 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +2:19:01 | Valtteri Torsti | 18:09 | ||
555 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +2:19:09 | Risto Vairinen | 17:41 | ||
556 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +2:19:11 | Matti Nummi | 19:48 | ||
557 | SukK 83 (600) | +2:19:14 | Ville Vento | 22:43 | ||
558 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +2:19:17 | Mait Tonisson | 19:45 | ||
559 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +2:19:25 | Timo Peltola | 20:01 | ||
560 | SK Mercury (404) | +2:19:25 | Rynno Sulg | 19:54 | ||
561 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +2:19:38 | Risto Sirola | 25:52 | ||
562 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +2:19:39 | Mikko Heinänen | 24:26 | ||
563 | OC Toffee (361) | +2:19:42 | Jussi Viero | 16:14 | ||
564 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +2:19:44 | Sergey Doronin | 18:50 | ||
565 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +2:19:47 | Janis Kleins | 16:50 | ||
566 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +2:20:06 | Timo Hämäläinen | 20:21 | ||
567 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +2:20:09 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 24:54 | ||
568 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +2:20:23 | Kimmo Eronen | 21:10 | ||
569 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +2:20:25 | Mervi Pötry | 17:23 | ||
570 | OK Måsen (331) | +2:20:32 | Sten Åhlin | 20:31 | ||
571 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +2:20:35 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 21:55 | ||
572 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +2:20:35 | Marita Freimane | 16:38 | ||
573 | Murut (470) | +2:20:40 | Riikka Lindberg | 22:28 | ||
574 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +2:20:48 | Joni Köykkä | 20:51 | ||
575 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +2:20:52 | Tommi Aaltonen | 22:27 | ||
576 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +2:20:55 | Claudio Wittwer | 29:19 | ||
577 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +2:20:58 | Antti Härkönen | 22:50 | ||
578 | Team Olli Jokinen (320) | +2:21:00 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 23:36 | ||
579 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +2:21:01 | Antti Koivuniemi | 18:32 | ||
580 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +2:21:03 | Henrik JR Nordström | 22:41 | ||
581 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +2:21:07 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 19:03 | ||
582 | Team Keisanen (869) | +2:21:11 | Risto Keisanen | 28:54 | ||
583 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +2:21:18 | Petri Hannila | 20:23 | ||
584 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +2:21:19 | Terho Etula | 24:46 | ||
585 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +2:21:42 | Johan Koivikko | 20:28 | ||
586 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +2:21:54 | Miika Nurmi | 15:27 | ||
587 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +2:21:55 | Arto Muhonen | 18:43 | ||
588 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +2:21:59 | Kyösti Karttunen | 20:21 | ||
589 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +2:22:02 | Pasi Talvitie | 25:29 | ||
590 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +2:22:07 | Janne Kananen | 20:02 | ||
591 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +2:22:12 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 25:31 | ||
592 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +2:22:29 | Jyri Siivonen | 25:38 | ||
593 | Flanels ry (1544) | +2:22:49 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 25:31 | ||
594 | SK Mortis (492) | +2:22:51 | Ville Männistö | 25:25 | ||
595 | IF Minken (423) | +2:22:52 | Bo Österbacka | 23:01 | ||
596 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +2:22:54 | Regina Gustavsson | 27:25 | ||
597 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +2:23:02 | Jaakko Lajunen | 24:06 | ||
598 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +2:23:09 | Mathias Vindal | 15:16 | ||
599 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +2:23:12 | Ahti Aasa | 20:32 | ||
600 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +2:23:34 | Vesa Taskila | 38:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |