jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+4:33:27Eetu Harju1:11:03
    1402FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+4:33:38Risto Iivonen1:04:41
    1403FINSweco 2 (911)+4:33:46Maija Tiainen1:03:13
    1404FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:33:53Juha Aho-Pynttri57:00
    1405FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:33:58Pekka Verkasalo1:01:39
    1406FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:34:08Harri Koski59:46
    1407FINMontun Uho (1569)+4:34:38Markku Vuorinen1:06:16
    1408FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:34:43Marko Siivonen1:03:51
    1409FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:34:47Tapio Pajuoja58:32
    1410FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:35:04Seppo Sattilainen1:00:42
    1411FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:35:07Eero Merimki1:01:04
    1412FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:36:25Esko Alho1:02:57
    1413FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:36:53Eliisa Parkkinen51:29
    1414FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+4:36:54Tero Vainio1:04:06
    1415FINSurut (1564)+4:36:55Ilkka Saarimaa54:19
    1416FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+4:36:56Jani Rutanen1:11:30
    1417FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:37:19Jussi Ali-Lytty1:00:48
    1418FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:37:27Margit Ruotsalainen1:06:51
    1419FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:38:12Sami Ojala54:36
    1420FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:38:24Lotta Kunttu1:00:55
    1421FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:38:46Tommi Bjrnman1:04:30
    1422FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:38:50Seppo Hakala57:09
    1423FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+4:39:06Tatu Malinen1:06:16
    1424FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:39:08Sami Kykk1:04:50
    1425FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:39:15Mika Leskinen1:00:29
    1426FINME Pummit (1172)+4:39:27Risto Putila1:01:21
    1427FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+4:39:35Jouko Lehtinen1:19:51
    1428FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:40:02Markku Galkin1:02:47
    1429FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+4:40:20Petri Ranni1:09:06
    1430FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+4:42:05Kari Lindholm1:20:36
    1431FINRastisudit (1637)+4:42:32Timo Laakso1:29:49
    1432FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:42:39Heikki Aalto57:38
    1433FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+4:43:32Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:05:36
    1434FINToiska (1067)+4:43:44Jukka Kupila59:11
    1435FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+4:44:04Timo Oksa56:41
    1436FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+4:44:24Janne Noki1:07:41
    1437FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+4:45:40Jukka Koskenkanto1:16:33
    1438FINWellGuide (1574)+4:46:16Aarne Torkkeli57:51
    1439FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+4:46:18Juho Vironen1:04:41
    1440FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:46:18Antero Sistonen52:34
    1441FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+4:46:21Erkki Kallela1:05:35
    1442FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+4:46:39Tapani Marjanen1:09:36
    1443FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+4:46:44Ilpo Riihimki56:26
    1444FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+4:47:24Juhani Kytjoki1:02:55
    1445FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:54:16Ari Eklund1:00:24
    1446FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+4:54:19Jorma Jolanki1:20:02
    1447FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+4:54:24Olli Heinonen1:24:52
    1448FINErnaali (1103)+4:54:29Petteri Noponen56:33
    1449FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+4:55:08Juha Koskela1:10:37
    1450FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+4:55:14Jorma Vlisaari1:05:24
    1451FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:55:24Rauno Hotti56:17
    1452FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+4:55:38Teuvo Kivist1:14:37
    1453FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:55:48Harri Ali-Lytty51:14
    1454FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+4:56:20Raimo Nordqvist1:13:15
    1455FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+4:56:59Niina Johansson1:07:26
    1456FINTupifast (1674)+4:57:10Ville Ripatti1:15:42
    1457FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:57:43Heikki Lahdenniemi52:47
    1458FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+4:58:28Jarl Forsten1:23:49
    1459FINOC Utmanare (1159)+5:00:45Olli Manninen1:12:16
    1460FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:01:24Paavo Leinonen51:18
    1461FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+5:01:28Jarmo Lhteenmki58:37
    1462FINRaTro (961)+5:01:31Timo Seppl57:28
    1463FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+5:03:11Juhani Nieminen1:56:25
    1464FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+5:03:26Joni Rannisto1:12:45
    1465FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+5:03:32Heikki Inkinen1:00:16
    1466FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+5:04:04Sakari Kekki1:10:47
    1467FINRaketoonarit (1609)+5:04:29Lauri Oja1:01:19
    1468FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+5:04:31Antero Karvinen1:03:32
    1469FINAlphajrvi (1758)+5:04:35Matias Jokinen1:02:57
    1470FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+5:04:36Pentti Ratia57:37
    1471FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+5:04:39Stig Sundqvist58:22
    1472RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+5:08:23Yuorij Kovchik1:34:23
    1473FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+5:10:13Risto Synvjrvi1:26:16
    1474FINLtynkntjt (1655)+5:10:20Arto Kknen1:17:10
    1475FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+5:12:00Elias Havukainen1:07:30
    1476FINValio Nestle (1279)+5:13:23Martti Virtanen1:07:12
    1477FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+5:15:29Ilkka Sopanen1:17:11
    1478FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+5:17:35Mikko Nurminen1:12:40
    1479FINTeam SOSE (1294)+5:17:51Saara Reinimki1:08:41
    1480FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+5:18:25Tuomas Nurmi1:19:51
    1481FINKonserni (1198)+5:18:34Petri Rantakokko1:42:12
    1482FINEtte Lyd (1610)+5:18:39Erkki Oinonen1:03:13
    1483FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+5:18:47Veikko Ahokas1:04:23
    1484FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+5:18:52Eero Sihvola1:03:18
    1485FINSkipoli (1612)+5:18:56Katariina Aaltonen1:44:13
    1486FINHortoilijat (1513)+5:18:57Heikki Inkeroinen1:40:37
    1487FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+5:19:00Eeva Haapio53:22
    1488FINGustafsson seven (1605)+5:19:00Johanna Gustafsson1:10:35
    1489FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:19:24Elli-Inkeri Sorsa54:30
    1490FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+5:21:27Seppo Salomki58:15
    1491FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+5:21:37Ari Sainio1:06:19
    1492FINTeam Armas (1662)+5:22:37Otso Tilus1:08:00
    1493FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+5:23:44Marko Kalliomki1:47:18
    1494FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+5:23:55Elina Kotajrvi1:06:57
    1495FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:24:29Seppo Jokipelto55:08
    1496FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:24:36Harri Lehtonen1:22:20
    1497FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+5:25:03Timo Aaltonen1:29:12
    1498FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+5:25:30Henrik Wejberg1:14:33
    1499FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+5:25:34Ville Lammi1:14:09
    1500FINYle boland (1620)+5:25:35Monica Forssell-Hautamki1:14:14
    1501FINJucat Team (1303)+5:25:47Jussi Ylikojola1:01:53
    1502FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+5:25:52Tauno Nyman1:43:35
    1503FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+5:25:59Hanna Luiro1:35:58
    1504FINIBM Sport club (1118)+5:26:06Sturt Ison2:02:45
    1505FINDatactica (1024)+5:30:43Timo Manninen1:10:55
    1506FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+5:30:44Jenna Kuoppamki1:06:31
    1507FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+5:30:48Vin Ronkainen1:06:45
    1508FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+5:30:50Juha Andersson1:22:02
    1509FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+5:32:55Veikko Pivnen1:28:29
    1510FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+5:33:02Paavo Mkel1:36:23
    1511FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+5:34:04Jarno Tanskanen1:24:07
    1512FINABB SK (1745)+5:35:07Tommi Koskinen1:10:04
    1513FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+5:37:03Riku Lehtisaari1:34:46
    1514FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+5:37:07Reijo Haapanen1:08:13
    1515FINSerkkujen y (562)+5:37:09Kari Valjakka1:32:10
    1516FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+5:37:13Juha Kananen1:34:14
    1517FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+5:37:13Erkki Uusitalo1:30:04
    1518FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+5:38:12Tomi Toivola1:30:38
    1519FINSweco 3 (1646)+5:39:17Juha Junttila1:26:14
    1520FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+5:39:21Ari Pylkknen1:10:18
    1521FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:39:34Mikko Rsnen1:05:27
    1522FINVaadin (1524)+5:39:57Vappula Mikael1:16:20
    1523FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+5:40:03Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:21:45
    1524FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:40:44Sara Asmundela1:11:18
    1525FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+5:40:56Timo Varila1:17:22
    1526FINTerwaskannot (1634)+5:41:29Ilkka Koivula1:31:24
    1527FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+5:43:03Jorma Ylennysmki1:13:42
    1528FINL.O.S.T (1688)+5:44:00Mikko Miikkulainen1:17:15
    1529FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+5:44:02Jouko Jokinen1:12:02
    1530FINJoutomiehet (1339)+5:44:42Martin Senn1:02:08
    1531FINSkrinnarit (1262)+5:45:25Kaisa Mkel1:16:49
    1532FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+5:46:51Stepi Sundberg1:08:18
    1533FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+5:51:08Timo Jntti53:55
    1534FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+5:54:24Markus Hakala1:30:08
    1535FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+5:57:18Oskar Arnevik1:00:49
    1536FINOC Tuska (1721)+5:57:18Ari Hyvnen1:18:18
    1537FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+5:57:29Petteri Luostarinen1:43:41
    1538FINX-Boomarit (1341)+5:57:54Tommi Kolehmainen1:03:29
    1539FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+5:58:32Paavo Haavisto1:05:03
    1540FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+5:59:05Ville Nikkanen1:06:41
    1541FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+6:00:22Kari Mtt1:24:57
    1542FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+6:00:41Hannu Kastarinen1:36:43
    1543FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+6:01:25Tommi Vienonen2:27:14
    1544FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+6:01:45Ismo Hoskari1:09:08
    1545FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+6:03:26Jukka Rutila1:02:12
    1546FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+6:06:44Tapani Ojala52:04
    1547FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+6:07:18Saku Vaittinen2:03:34
    1548FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+6:07:23Mika Parikka1:58:22
    1549FINTSE for the Future (1589)+6:07:25Petri Tapio2:08:48
    1550FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+6:09:58Risto Ranta-aho1:48:08
    1551FINTeam Kevola (1644)+6:11:27Maria Mkitalo58:15
    1552FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+6:12:13Bjarne Sthl1:26:21
    1553FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+6:12:22Lasse Palken2:00:30
    1554FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+6:12:47Arttu Retva58:28
    1555FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+6:12:58Jouko Lipsonen58:58
    1556FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+6:16:55Antti Niittymki1:07:49
    1557FINTeam Supponen (1532)+6:17:35Mirjam Supponen1:31:15
    1558FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:18:51Joonas Koivunen1:04:04
    1559FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:19:12Jaakko Tyynel58:40
    1560FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+6:19:33Annakaisa Heikinheimo1:12:34
    1561FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+6:22:53Teppo Piira1:01:30
    1562FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+6:23:06Markus Autero1:11:41
    1563FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:24:00Pasi Huhtinen54:45
    1564FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+6:24:29Isto Kukkonen1:30:38
    1565FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+6:25:03Markku Kuula1:38:29
    1566FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+6:25:39Reino Korpelainen1:00:43
    1567FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:25:48Jukka Vapanen59:04
    1568FIN3Polvea (1703)+6:27:26Antero Pykri1:08:29
    1569FINSYK-OPET (1157)+6:27:45Erkki Nyrhinen1:56:34
    1570FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+6:28:36Jonne Lindeberg1:06:58
    1571FINTrimico (1730)+6:28:45Juha Sahala1:12:32
    1572FINSK SK (1336)+6:29:30Seppo Salmela1:59:38
    1573FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+6:31:05Kari Launis1:29:54
    1574FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+6:31:13Matleena Piesala1:30:39
    1575FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:32:08Henna Salminen42:27
    1576NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+6:33:07Torkil Eide Solstad5:04:35
    1577FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+6:33:09Markus Laine1:20:38
    1578FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+6:33:50Jonna Engblom1:07:01
    1579FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+6:35:54Anne Kainlauri1:18:55
    1580FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:36:10Heikki Luukka1:02:21
    1581FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+6:37:39Antti Ala-Kurikka1:43:11
    1582FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+6:38:39Mauri Jrvinen1:23:34
    1583FINATC EFHK (1077)+6:41:20Antti Asu1:18:55
    1584FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+6:44:31Kalle Hirvonen1:10:18
    1585FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+6:44:36Pekka Kemppainen1:07:32
    1586FINLauttapartio (1681)+6:45:31Jorge Cammarano1:20:35
    1587FINRasti-UHO (1568)+6:45:32Jussi Krkkinen1:28:56
    1588FINContact force (1308)+6:46:03Panu Ylihaavisto1:19:39
    1589FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+6:51:13Janne Vinl1:19:56
    1590FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+6:51:25Asta Jrvinen1:09:56
    1591FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+6:51:41Ville Rutanen2:08:51
    1592FINKela 2 (1255)+6:51:45Kaisa Tirkkonen1:56:12
    1593FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+6:54:31Jorma Huuhtanen1:37:36
    1594FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+6:59:58Matti Malkki1:25:21
    1595FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+7:01:18Tomi Inkeroinen1:39:55
    1596FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+7:02:33Timo Hivl2:21:49
    1597FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+7:03:36Jouni Saarinen1:13:42
    1598FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+7:04:29Janne Rosama1:27:44
    1599FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+7:07:34Minni Kuisma2:11:25
    1600FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+7:24:13Lauri Takkinen2:19:56
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >