< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +3:59:21 | Esko Virtanen | 2:04:34 | ||
1202 | Team Kesko (1351) | +3:59:40 | Samuli Lahdenperä | 1:16:26 | ||
1203 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +4:00:03 | Miika Tamminen | 1:13:41 | ||
1204 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +4:00:19 | Antti Pajunen | 2:20:21 | ||
1205 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +4:01:10 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:45:13 | ||
1206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +4:01:31 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:28:12 | ||
1207 | Enegia (1015) | +4:01:36 | Kimmo Kinnunen | 1:40:59 | ||
1208 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (831) | +4:02:09 | Miika Porre | 1:36:39 | ||
1209 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +4:02:48 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:25:54 | ||
1210 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +4:03:03 | Akseli Kauppi | 55:21 | ||
1211 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +4:03:06 | Teemu Korpela | 1:47:26 | ||
1212 | SPYMS (1083) | +4:03:36 | Timo Virtanen | 1:27:07 | ||
1213 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +4:03:47 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 1:24:30 | ||
1214 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +4:04:17 | Jari Lundell | 1:30:47 | ||
1215 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +4:05:07 | Jouni Tammelin | 1:58:03 | ||
1216 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +4:05:11 | Jukka Laine | 2:13:56 | ||
1217 | TosiPahaRasti (1087) | +4:05:48 | Mikko Porma | 1:30:39 | ||
1218 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +4:05:59 | Juho Haaranen | 1:30:43 | ||
1219 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +4:06:01 | Jukka Koivumäki | 1:27:26 | ||
1220 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +4:06:03 | Tommi Lindqvist | 1:18:28 | ||
1221 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +4:06:09 | Olavi Rajala | 1:23:08 | ||
1222 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +4:06:10 | Reino Hemmilä | 1:35:01 | ||
1223 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +4:06:25 | Aino Sihvola | 1:41:25 | ||
1224 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +4:06:30 | Santeri Vuorinen | 1:48:12 | ||
1225 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +4:06:37 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:27:53 | ||
1226 | OK77 7 (1114) | +4:06:44 | Harry Eklundh | 1:09:14 | ||
1227 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207) | +4:07:08 | Mikko Numminen | 1:39:19 | ||
1228 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +4:07:20 | Paavo Vilminko | 1:34:02 | ||
1229 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +4:07:36 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:42:19 | ||
1230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +4:07:46 | Minttu Paunu | 1:07:52 | ||
1231 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +4:08:18 | Teemu Kontkanen | 1:24:56 | ||
1232 | Kanin tahti (957) | +4:08:48 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:28:53 | ||
1233 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +4:08:55 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:22:56 | ||
1234 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +4:09:11 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:26:28 | ||
1235 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +4:09:32 | Nina Asikainen | 1:36:52 | ||
1236 | Mona OK (567) | +4:09:55 | Baiba Dzene | 1:14:21 | ||
1237 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +4:10:07 | Pekka Rytkönen | 1:22:14 | ||
1238 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +4:10:12 | Michel Buffat | 1:46:00 | ||
1239 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +4:10:59 | Petri Vestervik | 1:24:05 | ||
1240 | Mattersoft (1212) | +4:11:29 | Mika Immo | 1:39:54 | ||
1241 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +4:11:39 | Olavi Hautala | 1:13:17 | ||
1242 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +4:11:51 | Bo Törnqvist | 1:19:03 | ||
1243 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +4:12:45 | Anton Daniels | 1:11:02 | ||
1244 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (856) | +4:12:48 | Juha Ojanen | 1:27:03 | ||
1245 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +4:12:57 | Axel Auren | 1:26:21 | ||
1246 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +4:13:02 | Juha Nurmi | 1:13:44 | ||
1247 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +4:13:39 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:26:10 | ||
1248 | Kuoreveden Kärki (443) | +4:13:58 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:26:24 | ||
1249 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +4:14:05 | Veli Pohja | 1:22:57 | ||
1250 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242) | +4:14:07 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:25:52 | ||
1251 | Onninen (1575) | +4:14:15 | Juha Autio | 1:26:17 | ||
1252 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (791) | +4:14:32 | Östen Wikström | 1:36:06 | ||
1253 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +4:15:50 | Mauri Toppari | 1:11:18 | ||
1254 | Auran Vannas (1025) | +4:16:08 | Tuomo Kuopio | 1:25:56 | ||
1255 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +4:16:11 | Mia Hakuli | 1:39:12 | ||
1256 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +4:16:28 | Seppo Mähönen | 1:42:12 | ||
1257 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +4:16:35 | Jarkko Pyy | 1:14:53 | ||
1258 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +4:16:49 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:13:29 | ||
1259 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +4:17:01 | Juha Kunto | 1:36:57 | ||
1260 | TP Gourp (1235) | +4:17:23 | Ari Ilonen | 1:30:00 | ||
1261 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1479) | +4:17:44 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:43:30 | ||
1262 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +4:17:46 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:55:30 | ||
1263 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +4:17:54 | Markku Rusanen | 1:39:14 | ||
1264 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (729) | +4:18:08 | Juha Eronen | 1:19:03 | ||
1265 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +4:18:11 | Sami Tuomaala | 1:29:05 | ||
1266 | Cadpool (1055) | +4:18:19 | Kai Hilditch | 1:26:29 | ||
1267 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +4:18:43 | Kari Lietzen | 1:18:16 | ||
1268 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +4:19:15 | Juha Rehula | 2:12:55 | ||
1269 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +4:19:35 | Chamane Zane | 1:18:27 | ||
1270 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +4:19:38 | Heikki Piuhola | 1:30:15 | ||
1271 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +4:19:57 | Ismo Ryhänen | 1:35:47 | ||
1272 | Salomonin pojat (1276) | +4:19:59 | Keijo Mörsky | 1:43:07 | ||
1273 | INUS (1762) | +4:20:21 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:25:20 | ||
1274 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +4:20:28 | Toni Himmelroos | 1:40:53 | ||
1275 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +4:20:32 | Janis Brizs | 1:19:54 | ||
1276 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920) | +4:20:41 | Ari Järvinen | 1:40:04 | ||
1277 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +4:20:57 | Kari Kallio | 1:31:05 | ||
1278 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +4:21:02 | Rauno Riikonen | 1:27:44 | ||
1279 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +4:21:03 | Sven-Erik Brodin | 1:21:19 | ||
1280 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +4:21:29 | Tero Viljanen | 1:03:20 | ||
1281 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1591) | +4:22:28 | Markku Leinonen | 1:43:57 | ||
1282 | Varnitsa (994) | +4:22:37 | Sami Leppänen | 1:35:57 | ||
1283 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (964) | +4:22:50 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:46:31 | ||
1284 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +4:22:57 | Aino Peura | 1:34:41 | ||
1285 | LostBoys (1313) | +4:23:11 | Sami Luukkainen | 1:58:42 | ||
1286 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +4:24:35 | Vyacheslav Martynovskii | 1:27:26 | ||
1287 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +4:24:59 | Jukka Leinonen | 1:29:28 | ||
1288 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +4:25:32 | Tuomas Kepanen | 1:29:55 | ||
1289 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +4:25:42 | Risto Partanen | 1:30:20 | ||
1290 | Tamrock (1298) | +4:26:04 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:14:25 | ||
1291 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +4:27:00 | Eemeli Toivanen | 1:03:05 | ||
1292 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +4:27:31 | Joona Holappa | 1:18:01 | ||
1293 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +4:27:48 | Sakari Hinkkala | 1:11:54 | ||
1294 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +4:27:57 | Erkki Raittila | 1:51:40 | ||
1295 | Metos (947) | +4:28:10 | Marko Pesonen | 1:33:04 | ||
1296 | Rejlers (1158) | +4:28:18 | Tom Linden | 1:36:13 | ||
1297 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +4:28:41 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:42:02 | ||
1298 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +4:28:48 | Matti Erämaja | 1:50:50 | ||
1299 | Raula Team (1659) | +4:28:51 | Hannele Raula | 1:20:24 | ||
1300 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +4:28:56 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:51:56 | ||
1301 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +4:29:01 | Anni Inkilä | 1:17:08 | ||
1302 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1181) | +4:29:04 | Toni Jauhiainen | 1:30:16 | ||
1303 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +4:29:08 | Pirkko Råberg | 2:04:55 | ||
1304 | SMHI IF (506) | +4:30:44 | Nils Sjödin | 1:39:08 | ||
1305 | London Lords (1220) | +4:31:10 | David Rosen | 1:42:30 | ||
1306 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +4:31:10 | Joni Koskinen | 1:21:27 | ||
1307 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +4:31:13 | Julius Hakkarainen | 1:08:15 | ||
1308 | Trafix (1642) | +4:31:28 | Essi Pohjalainen | 1:28:19 | ||
1309 | Kohta löytyy (1130) | +4:31:49 | Jan Denks | 1:30:03 | ||
1310 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +4:32:40 | Holger Boström | 1:51:04 | ||
1311 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +4:32:48 | Pekka Heikkinen | 1:35:35 | ||
1312 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +4:32:55 | Ilkka Heinaro | 1:19:46 | ||
1313 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +4:33:01 | Samu Perälä | 1:16:23 | ||
1314 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +4:33:17 | Heimo Jumppanen | 1:42:09 | ||
1315 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +4:33:21 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:25:36 | ||
1316 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +4:33:23 | Luis Martin | 1:23:38 | ||
1317 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +4:33:24 | Panu Oikkonen | 1:25:31 | ||
1318 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +4:33:50 | Harri Kettunen | 1:29:35 | ||
1319 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +4:34:23 | Henri Salminen | 1:59:22 | ||
1320 | OK77 8 (1464) | +4:34:37 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 1:31:51 | ||
1321 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +4:35:25 | Kalevi Lepo | 1:45:05 | ||
1322 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +4:36:35 | Mikko Kainu | 1:09:52 | ||
1323 | Rastihaukat 2 (1119) | +4:36:48 | Pertti Sorri | 1:17:22 | ||
1324 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +4:36:50 | Tomi Pakarainen | 1:25:44 | ||
1325 | Eräs seura (1259) | +4:36:50 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 1:29:33 | ||
1326 | Roamers (937) | +4:37:19 | Pasi Toivonen | 1:39:25 | ||
1327 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +4:37:38 | Keijo Lehtimäki | 1:21:58 | ||
1328 | Team Laardi (1137) | +4:38:18 | Hannu Latva-Rasku | 1:59:20 | ||
1329 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +4:38:23 | Timo Kurki | 1:18:17 | ||
1330 | Satakunnan Lennosto (543) | +4:38:40 | Keijo Tiitola | 1:20:55 | ||
1331 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +4:38:48 | Risto Koivula | 1:14:43 | ||
1332 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +4:38:51 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:25:23 | ||
1333 | Nabla (1289) | +4:38:58 | Mika Koivu | 1:13:31 | ||
1334 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +4:39:10 | Arto Koutonen | 1:31:57 | ||
1335 | e-Sakki (1764) | +4:39:29 | Milka Viita | 1:38:35 | ||
1336 | Leppälän Suuntavaisto (772) | +4:39:35 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 1:52:25 | ||
1337 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +4:39:37 | Eeva Seppä | 2:00:22 | ||
1338 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +4:39:43 | Ossi Säylä | 1:44:31 | ||
1339 | Järeä (1222) | +4:39:47 | Antti Lampela | 1:15:53 | ||
1340 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +4:39:54 | Jonas Larsson | 1:12:26 | ||
1341 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +4:39:59 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:16:00 | ||
1342 | CSC (1030) | +4:40:02 | Johan Guldmyr | 2:13:34 | ||
1343 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +4:40:52 | Wiljam Halli | 1:22:40 | ||
1344 | TT226 (1584) | +4:40:52 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:23:00 | ||
1345 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +4:40:55 | Pauli Ihalainen | 1:43:57 | ||
1346 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +4:41:01 | Olli Saarinen | 1:19:07 | ||
1347 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +4:41:07 | Kim Väisänen | 1:15:46 | ||
1348 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +4:41:14 | Anne-mari Tarkkio | 1:28:42 | ||
1349 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +4:41:22 | Guntars Andersons | 1:29:23 | ||
1350 | Kimito SF (1059) | +4:41:25 | Mårten Lindroos | 1:16:49 | ||
1351 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +4:41:34 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:17:57 | ||
1352 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +4:41:47 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:28:58 | ||
1353 | Köntit (1019) | +4:41:52 | Ville Nurmi | 1:37:11 | ||
1354 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +4:42:04 | Juha Sundelin | 1:58:30 | ||
1355 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +4:42:08 | Seppo Tammela | 1:31:35 | ||
1356 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +4:42:17 | Ismo Köykkä | 1:43:20 | ||
1357 | Kilon Miekka (1057) | +4:42:26 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:21:07 | ||
1358 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1204) | +4:42:27 | Jorma Karvonen | 1:51:29 | ||
1359 | Rastihaukat 3 (1459) | +4:42:29 | Jari Siniranta | 1:39:38 | ||
1360 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +4:42:47 | Leena Kaikkonen | 1:49:00 | ||
1361 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +4:42:52 | Seppo Vainikainen | 1:31:11 | ||
1362 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +4:43:26 | Mauno Mikkilä | 1:42:04 | ||
1363 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +4:43:38 | Erkki Turunen | 2:02:51 | ||
1364 | Korona (1072) | +4:43:41 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:07:06 | ||
1365 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +4:43:51 | Harri Lehtomäki | 1:50:42 | ||
1366 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +4:44:33 | Lasse Hakola | 1:23:49 | ||
1367 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (902) | +4:44:45 | Tomi Ahola | 1:31:54 | ||
1368 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +4:44:55 | Henri Jalonen | 1:27:13 | ||
1369 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +4:45:19 | Jorma Paski | 1:23:42 | ||
1370 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +4:45:20 | Tom Söderholm | 1:24:51 | ||
1371 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +4:45:58 | Jussi Alanen | 1:25:56 | ||
1372 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +4:46:31 | Ida Sara-aho | 2:03:14 | ||
1373 | vATE kings (1068) | +4:46:36 | Ilari Graf | 1:25:18 | ||
1374 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +4:46:49 | Eetu Harju | 1:39:25 | ||
1375 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +4:46:54 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 1:27:41 | ||
1376 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +4:47:02 | Marko Siivonen | 1:31:10 | ||
1377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +4:47:26 | Reino Hotti | 1:27:19 | ||
1378 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +4:47:35 | Panu Keski-Nisula | 1:33:33 | ||
1379 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +4:48:21 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 1:26:28 | ||
1380 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +4:48:25 | Andre Aerts | 1:29:05 | ||
1381 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +4:48:40 | Jani Rutanen | 1:38:14 | ||
1382 | Surut (1564) | +4:48:42 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 1:21:06 | ||
1383 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +4:48:54 | Janne Heikkilä | 1:33:18 | ||
1384 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1394) | +4:49:52 | Sami Ojala | 1:21:16 | ||
1385 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +4:50:43 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:33:24 | ||
1386 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +4:50:46 | Harri Koski | 1:31:24 | ||
1387 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +4:51:06 | Siiri Pietilä | 2:12:18 | ||
1388 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +4:51:39 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:37:56 | ||
1389 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +4:51:41 | Annika Paitula | 1:39:38 | ||
1390 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +4:51:41 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 1:36:05 | ||
1391 | Sweco 2 (911) | +4:51:43 | Maija Tiainen | 1:36:10 | ||
1392 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +4:51:44 | Aki Hukka | 1:41:07 | ||
1393 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +4:51:49 | Tommi Björnman | 1:32:33 | ||
1394 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +4:51:51 | Eliisa Parkkinen | 1:21:27 | ||
1395 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +4:51:52 | Iiris Räty | 1:53:10 | ||
1396 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +4:52:01 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:30:30 | ||
1397 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +4:52:03 | Kåre Pihlström | 1:31:38 | ||
1398 | Lounapartio (1718) | +4:52:09 | Mikko Piira | 1:26:38 | ||
1399 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +4:52:32 | Risto Iivonen | 1:38:35 | ||
1400 | Montun Uho (1569) | +4:52:38 | Markku Vuorinen | 1:39:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |