jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:32:09Seppo Vyrynen19:00
    202FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:32:16Juha Hirvonen15:43
    203FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:32:29Janne Niskanen17:48
    204SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:32:38Alexander Nilsson17:33
    205NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:33:01Morten Saue16:16
    206RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:33:02Nikolay Fedorov16:47
    207SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:33:17Christian Pettersson16:05
    208NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:33:21William Ekberg17:17
    209FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:33:22Jani Vahala18:02
    210FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+1:33:33Satu Karhu31:13
    211SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:33:39Karl Palm16:26
    212FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:34:07Arttu Koskinen17:01
    213RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:34:27Damir Kurmakaev15:11
    214FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:34:32Topias Helminen17:29
    215SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:34:36Mikael Tarandi19:57
    216FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:34:38Roope Ruuhiala16:46
    217NORWing OK (313)+1:34:40Jens Kjetil Mehammer17:53
    218FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:35:02Kalle Koistinen18:42
    219GBREUOC (1203)+1:35:35Charlotte Watson17:31
    220SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:35:58Nicklas DeWitt19:08
    221FINJussis seven (397)+1:37:12Harald Knaapinen19:40
    222FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:37:13Konsta Piironen16:12
    223FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:37:16Lasse-Pekka Lahti17:12
    224FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:38:01Aapo Lnnroth17:17
    225FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:38:12Kari Lehto16:34
    226FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:38:39Oskari Nyman19:58
    227SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:38:44Anders Mattsson18:21
    228FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:39:03Saul Klemola16:21
    229FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:40:16Veikka Annila19:09
    230FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:40:21Matti Lukkari21:27
    231FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:41:41Mikael Rautio19:36
    232NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:42:13Matias Noren22:41
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:42:37Ville Laakso54:12
    234FINEx-Legends (217)+1:43:34Kari Juvaste16:46
    235SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:43:46Martin Blomgren18:35
    236LATOK Meridians (177)+1:43:58Karlis Kaminskis15:05
    237FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:44:37Harri Koskinen17:30
    238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:44:40Jari Erkkil18:24
    239FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:45:25Jussi Toivonen15:39
    240FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:45:37Kasperi Reijonen15:40
    241SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:45:49Simon Dahlberg15:15
    242FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:46:21Petri Hirvikallio16:41
    243RUSOmega (183)+1:46:40Andrey Rybakov15:52
    244FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:46:59Antti Malm19:37
    245FINNavi 2 (305)+1:47:22Anton Sihvonen17:50
    246SWEOK Milan (220)+1:47:24Filip Sderlund16:35
    247ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:47:30Ain Roosimgi17:23
    248SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:47:31Tobias Beckius17:53
    249SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:47:31Oliver Santschi17:36
    250FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:47:33Pauli Kukkola16:26
    251RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:47:45Dmitriy Sorokin15:01
    252NORAsker SK (1012)+1:48:04Ingrid Gulbrandsen17:14
    253FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:48:15Terhi Heiskanen27:55
    254FINRasti E4 (205)+1:48:23Rauno Heimonen19:49
    255FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:48:58Ville Suuronen16:57
    256LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:49:22Aigars Varna17:26
    257FINRastikarhut (263)+1:49:32Pekka Aalto16:11
    258NOREmit (479)+1:50:15Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen19:26
    259FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+1:50:27Tomi Kyrnlahti18:27
    260AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:50:29Bernhard Koiser19:20
    261ESTPuujalad (546)+1:50:39Jaanus Jogis20:02
    262NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:50:44Martine Topstad27:41
    263UKROK Kompas (838)+1:51:23Olga Syvoronova21:25
    264FINRasti 88 (435)+1:52:07Juho Mki18:53
    265NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:52:08Jonny Hansen16:31
    266LATOK Arona (355)+1:52:11Berzinsh Normunds16:09
    267RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:52:16Maxim Golubev18:41
    268FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:52:19Samuli Nio18:50
    269FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:52:34Pasi Pohjola21:46
    270SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:53:05Oskar Forsberg16:32
    271SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:53:08Rickard Olsson15:03
    272SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:53:11Kristoffer Tengroth14:35
    273FINOK Botnia (253)+1:53:32Arne Sgfors22:48
    274FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:53:37joni Hemminki18:11
    275GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:53:39Matthew Galloway17:33
    276GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:53:43Thomas Rewig16:46
    277FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:53:43Vertti Lepo16:50
    278FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:54:09Jan Panovic15:19
    279SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:54:20Johan Hagstrmer18:29
    280FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:55:00Olli-Pekka Laakkio24:10
    281DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:55:06Torben Utzon18:48
    282FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:55:10Jarmo Laakso19:21
    283RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:56:27Alexey Sadkov16:48
    284SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:56:38Michael Granqvist17:59
    285FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:56:43Tomi Paasimaa20:38
    286FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:57:02Arttu Ylnen19:43
    287NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:57:08Johnny Puma17:39
    288NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:57:14Kim-Andre Haugland17:58
    289FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:57:20Niko Vaenerberg17:27
    290SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:57:24Erik Tuuri21:53
    291SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:57:35Fredrik Sjkvist18:33
    292FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:57:38Petteri Hakala18:31
    293FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:58:08Ossi Luoma28:59
    294FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:58:27Timo Prnnen18:48
    295FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:58:31Emmi Mhnen19:26
    296FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:58:35Mikael Ahlfors19:27
    297FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:59:15Emil Khknen18:58
    298FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:59:16Aleksi Koskikallio17:47
    299FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:59:16Matti Kattilakoski18:06
    300SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:59:19Fredrik Carlsson16:16
    301FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:59:33Harri Vainio22:05
    302LTUVERSME (890)+2:00:03Andrius Preibys20:52
    303FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:00:04Jaakko Hyttinen18:59
    304FINLammin Ski (272)+2:00:12Tomi Nyknen18:21
    305RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:00:19Pavel Efimov20:13
    306FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:00:21Vili Laukkanen19:09
    307FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:00:37Andreas Sjholm17:02
    308NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:00:43Olav Johannes Deelstra13:47
    309NORVerdal OK (345)+2:01:32Petter Markhus17:53
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:02:14Juho Nikula16:38
    311FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:02:16Antti Kivikko19:07
    312SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:02:25Erkii Loosinnen18:41
    313NORGanddal IL (169)+2:02:31Oddvar Taksdal18:07
    314FINSK Riski (1767)+2:02:32Hanna Riski23:03
    315FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:02:40Jussi Elo16:40
    316FINNrpes OK (223)+2:02:54Viljam Grahn15:24
    317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:02:59Anniina Suhonen17:27
    318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:03:10Ilari Ernamo17:41
    319SUIBussola OK (160)+2:03:21Stefan Zihlmann22:25
    320ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:03:44Kevin Hallop16:53
    321FINRastiketut (433)+2:03:53Tomi Vartiamki16:36
    322FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:03:54Tero Hihnala18:02
    323FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:04:12Osku Lyytikinen14:22
    324SWEUme OK (233)+2:04:49Joel Hallberg15:52
    325SWEIF Thor (1779)+2:05:08Arne Nyman18:56
    326SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:05:09Anton Dahlberg16:57
    327NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:05:11Vigdis Hobl19:24
    328FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:05:24Timo Hyytiinen18:47
    329FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:05:28Teppo Kuusela16:53
    330NORRingerike OL (235)+2:05:31Anders Lset18:59
    331SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:05:52Vanessa Round18:10
    332SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:05:56Amanda Berggren16:51
    333FINOK77 3 (921)+2:05:57Ville Pasanen21:58
    334FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:06:36Heikki Vuopio18:37
    335SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:06:39Hans Sundqvist17:55
    336SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:06:40Jonas Sundberg19:53
    337SWELeksands OK (108)+2:06:50BetongarPeo Berg16:41
    338SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:07:44Iztok Rojc15:24
    339FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:07:59Joonas Salminen18:16
    340NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:08:02Lavran Thorstensen18:42
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:08:14Jouko Malinen17:39
    342FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:08:18Joni Saari20:58
    343FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:08:29Eero Turkki14:48
    344FINLynx 3 (378)+2:08:36Niklas Sarparanta17:43
    345SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:08:42Ronny Nordgren19:42
    346FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:08:47Simo Rinne18:21
    347SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:08:48Joakim Thornell18:58
    348FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:08:53Jukka Salo19:32
    349SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:09:29Karlsson Emil18:20
    350NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:09:47Hkon Blgestad18:32
    351FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:10:05Matias Hurme25:35
    352SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:10:06Susen Lsch17:01
    353SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:10:09Filip Brunander20:25
    354LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:10:39Juris Knets17:42
    355POLOK!Sport (379)+2:11:01Tomasz Kosicki20:51
    356FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:11:16Kalevi Jankko18:31
    357FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:11:20Lauri Vh-Savo18:43
    358LATA2 (275)+2:11:24Edmunds Zvaigzne16:21
    359FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:11:31Erkki Laine21:52
    360SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:11:37Carl Brnstedt17:11
    361FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:11:49Simo-Pekka Vanninen16:51
    362FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:11:58Jukka Leppimki18:16
    363SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:12:23Marc Probst15:00
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:12:54Lassi Vaismaa16:53
    365FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:13:10Markus Parviainen18:59
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:13:41Heikki Pajuoja20:14
    367ESTJOKA (357)+2:13:50Kristjan Trossman15:39
    368FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:13:50Arvis Gelbis16:44
    369FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:14:10Olli Ranta17:00
    370SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:14:12Erik Olsson17:07
    371FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:14:15Jenni Laine21:34
    372FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:14:22Jouko Koivula24:59
    373FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:14:59Seppo Jrvinen22:33
    374FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:15:09Torvald Haldin23:56
    375FINPetolintu (369)+2:15:09Onni Valkeap21:09
    376FINNostars (534)+2:15:12Ari Taskinen16:25
    377FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:15:48Olli Humpila19:51
    378SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:15:58Fredrik Westergaard15:57
    379FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:16:01Harri Kuosa24:16
    380FINSocca (526)+2:16:02Mikko Haara24:56
    381ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:16:06Vallo Mnniste17:35
    382SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+2:16:25Christer Forsgren24:29
    383SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:16:52Linnea Golster16:30
    384SWETibro OK (622)+2:16:54Pr-Magnus Bjurek24:14
    385SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:18:23Peter Mohn15:48
    386FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:18:40Kari Risnen19:00
    387FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:18:50Mikko Kemppi17:47
    388FINMetshallitus (490)+2:18:53Riikka Mansikkaviita28:12
    389ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:18:57Raivo Erik22:11
    390LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:19:15Aldis Leitlands19:04
    391FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:19:41Mauno Nieminen26:59
    392FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:19:41Oscar Aren20:17
    393FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:20:10Alexandra Voytova18:15
    394SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:21:05Oskar Karlin18:32
    395SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:21:06Jonas Burkhard17:23
    396FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:21:09Ari Manninen21:22
    397ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:21:10Oliver Kutt16:39
    398RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:21:16Anton Kosorukov18:44
    399NORGNEIST (229)+2:21:23Sondre Damm17:33
    400FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:21:25Heino Sarkkinen25:19
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >