jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:43:08Eric Danielsson52:39
    202FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:43:18Konsta Piironen46:42
    203SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:43:38Karl Palm50:50
    204SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:43:46Alexander Nilsson53:06
    205FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:44:44Ville Nummela1:05:54
    206SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:45:13Joel Udd59:07
    207SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:45:20Stefan Hornebrant1:01:59
    208FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:45:30Roope Ruuhiala52:03
    209FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:45:52Kalle Koistinen53:57
    210RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:45:54Nikolay Fedorov54:04
    211FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:45:58Kari Lehto48:45
    212FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:46:09Valtteri Tetri57:48
    213NORBysen IL (150)+1:46:14Marte Hoff Hagen58:56
    214GBREUOC (1203)+1:46:30Charlotte Watson52:51
    215NORModum OL (117)+1:47:02Henrik Mrtensson1:07:59
    216NOROppsal IF (157)+1:47:49Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:17:43
    217FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:48:18Lasse-Pekka Lahti52:39
    218SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:48:26Mikael Tarandi58:12
    219FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:48:26Topias Helminen55:48
    220SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:50:27Simon Dahlberg44:18
    221FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:51:20Kasperi Reijonen45:48
    222SWESkogslparna (203)+1:51:23Benjamin Nslund56:07
    223FINJussis seven (397)+1:51:44Harald Knaapinen58:37
    224FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:52:18Oskari Nyman58:02
    225SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:52:47Nicklas DeWitt1:00:22
    226LATOK Meridians (177)+1:52:51Karlis Kaminskis48:23
    227NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:52:58William Ekberg1:01:19
    228FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:53:01Aapo Lnnroth56:42
    229FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:54:31Ville Laakso1:30:31
    230FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:55:05Petri Hirvikallio49:50
    231FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:55:15Veikka Annila58:33
    232FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:55:19Jussi Toivonen49:58
    233FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:55:33Saul Klemola57:16
    234FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:55:49Harri Koskinen53:07
    235NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:55:55Matias Noren1:00:48
    236RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:55:57Dmitriy Sorokin47:38
    237FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:56:00Mikael Rautio58:20
    238FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:56:21Jari Erkkil54:30
    239FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:56:49Pauli Kukkola50:07
    240RUSOmega (183)+1:56:49Andrey Rybakov50:26
    241SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:56:52Rickard Olsson43:12
    242NORAsker SK (1012)+1:56:59Ingrid Gulbrandsen50:34
    243SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:57:13Oliver Santschi51:43
    244SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:57:22Kristoffer Tengroth43:11
    245SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:57:31Martin Blomgren56:45
    246FINEx-Legends (217)+1:57:38Kari Juvaste55:15
    247SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:58:08Oskar Forsberg46:00
    248FINNavi 2 (305)+2:00:01Anton Sihvonen54:54
    249FINRastikarhut (263)+2:00:03Pekka Aalto51:07
    250FINRasti 88 (435)+2:00:17Juho Mki51:28
    251FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:00:37Antti Malm57:40
    252SWEOK Milan (220)+2:01:05Filip Sderlund54:41
    253NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:01:40Jonny Hansen50:28
    254NORWing OK (313)+2:01:44Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:09:22
    255ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:02:06Ain Roosimgi56:24
    256FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:02:08Ville Suuronen54:32
    257NOREmit (479)+2:02:29Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen56:05
    258FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:02:44Jan Panovic48:19
    259NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:02:51Martine Topstad1:04:13
    260ESTPuujalad (546)+2:02:51Jaanus Jogis56:39
    261FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:02:57Tomi Kyrnlahti55:22
    262FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:03:02Matti Lukkari1:08:33
    263FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:03:02Petteri Hakala48:20
    264LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:03:59Aigars Varna56:28
    265AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:05:29Bernhard Koiser58:45
    266NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:05:39Johnny Puma50:35
    267RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:06:12Alexey Sadkov50:58
    268NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:07:01Olav Johannes Deelstra44:30
    269SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:07:04Johan Hagstrmer55:38
    270FINRasti E4 (205)+2:07:45Rauno Heimonen1:03:36
    271FINOK Botnia (253)+2:07:46Arne Sgfors1:01:27
    272NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:07:52Kim-Andre Haugland53:01
    273SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:08:18Anders Mattsson1:12:20
    274FINLammin Ski (272)+2:08:55Tomi Nyknen51:29
    275SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:09:20Michael Granqvist55:06
    276GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:09:27Thomas Rewig56:55
    277FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:10:02Jarmo Laakso58:38
    278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:10:02Vili Laukkanen53:15
    279RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:10:15Maxim Golubev1:01:05
    280FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:10:31Aleksi Koskikallio53:27
    281FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:10:34Tomi Paasimaa58:54
    282GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:10:36Matthew Galloway58:55
    283FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:10:36Andreas Sjholm51:26
    284FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:10:44Niko Vaenerberg55:16
    285FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:10:47Vertti Lepo58:19
    286SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:10:54Tobias Beckius1:05:41
    287FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:10:59Samuli Nio1:01:55
    288DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:11:11Torben Utzon59:18
    289FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:11:32Satu Karhu1:33:37
    290RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:11:58Pavel Efimov56:17
    291FINRastiketut (433)+2:12:03Tomi Vartiamki49:11
    292FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:12:06joni Hemminki1:01:05
    293NORGanddal IL (169)+2:12:15Oddvar Taksdal52:16
    294FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:12:15Jussi Elo50:40
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:12:21Ilari Ernamo51:17
    296FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:12:23Antti Kivikko53:39
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:12:35Anniina Suhonen51:28
    298FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:12:52Jaakko Hyttinen56:12
    299FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:13:20Pasi Pohjola1:06:57
    300SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:13:34Fredrik Carlsson54:56
    301FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:14:33Mikael Ahlfors59:50
    302SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:14:38Hans Sundqvist50:19
    303SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:14:50Fredrik Sjkvist1:00:13
    304FINNrpes OK (223)+2:14:57Viljam Grahn51:52
    305SWELeksands OK (108)+2:15:01BetongarPeo Berg49:17
    306FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:15:01Emil Khknen59:09
    307UKROK Kompas (838)+2:15:05Olga Syvoronova1:09:32
    308SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:15:20Amanda Berggren50:40
    309FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:15:34Tero Hihnala54:07
    310FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:15:38Heikki Vuopio52:04
    311SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:16:03Vanessa Round52:46
    312SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:16:06Susen Lsch47:26
    313FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:16:23Emmi Mhnen1:01:43
    314FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:16:42Joonas Salminen51:24
    315FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:16:47Arttu Ylnen1:03:53
    316NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:16:50Lavran Thorstensen51:55
    317FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:16:55Timo Hyytiinen54:43
    318NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:17:19Vigdis Hobl55:57
    319FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:17:20Osku Lyytikinen51:55
    320SUIBussola OK (160)+2:17:51Stefan Zihlmann1:01:20
    321FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:17:53Teppo Kuusela53:43
    322FINLynx 3 (378)+2:17:57Niklas Sarparanta51:29
    323LATOK Arona (355)+2:17:59Berzinsh Normunds1:06:22
    324FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:18:05Juho Nikula56:54
    325FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:18:15Matias Hurme58:10
    326SWEUme OK (233)+2:19:22Joel Hallberg54:50
    327FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:19:31Timo Prnnen1:04:17
    328FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:19:47Harri Vainio1:06:44
    329FINOK77 3 (921)+2:20:06Ville Pasanen1:00:32
    330SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:20:21Carl Brnstedt50:20
    331SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:20:25Jonas Sundberg58:03
    332FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:20:33Simo-Pekka Vanninen50:00
    333FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:20:34Kalevi Jankko52:14
    334FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:20:39Ossi Luoma1:15:55
    335NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:20:53Hkon Blgestad54:03
    336ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:21:04Kevin Hallop58:38
    337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:21:11Jouko Malinen55:01
    338NORVerdal OK (345)+2:21:14Petter Markhus1:02:00
    339FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:21:18Matti Kattilakoski1:04:33
    340LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:21:33Juris Knets53:01
    341LATA2 (275)+2:21:35Edmunds Zvaigzne50:57
    342NORRingerike OL (235)+2:22:02Anders Lset59:55
    343FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:22:12Lassi Vaismaa50:36
    344SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:22:23Marc Probst49:25
    345FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:22:38Jenni Laine54:22
    346FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:23:05Arvis Gelbis50:24
    347SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:23:25Erkii Loosinnen1:04:06
    348SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:23:26Erik Olsson50:46
    349SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:23:44Anton Dahlberg59:57
    350FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:23:48Jukka Leppimki54:31
    351FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:23:48Markus Parviainen54:02
    352SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:24:32Linnea Golster48:35
    353FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:24:38Olli Ranta51:53
    354FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:24:44Simo Rinne58:43
    355FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:24:52Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:18:27
    356FINSK Riski (1767)+2:24:54Hanna Riski1:09:50
    357ESTJOKA (357)+2:25:11Kristjan Trossman51:25
    358FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:25:24Terhi Heiskanen1:29:29
    359SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:26:22Joakim Thornell1:00:57
    360FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:26:28Jukka Salo1:01:32
    361SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:27:10Peter Mohn49:00
    362SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:27:21Karlsson Emil1:00:37
    363NORGNEIST (229)+2:28:43Sondre Damm49:18
    364FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:28:44Mika Tervala46:47
    365SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:28:49Filip Brunander1:03:30
    366FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:29:45Antti Lammi51:00
    367SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:29:58Ronny Nordgren1:05:23
    368FINNostars (534)+2:30:00Ari Taskinen55:38
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:30:17Heikki Pajuoja1:01:15
    370FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:30:31Mikko Kemppi53:53
    371SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:30:33Fredrik Westergaard54:57
    372ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:30:35Oliver Kutt50:29
    373FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:30:38Erkki Laine1:05:24
    374POLOK!Sport (379)+2:30:47Tomasz Kosicki1:05:02
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:31:52Jouko Koivula1:06:54
    376FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:31:56Alexandra Voytova54:26
    377FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:32:00Seppo Jrvinen1:03:59
    378FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:32:05Kari Risnen56:50
    379FINSocca (526)+2:32:06Mikko Haara1:05:25
    380FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:32:32Eero Turkki1:03:16
    381SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:33:04Thomas Frei49:55
    382FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:33:30Paavo Tahkola53:39
    383FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:33:34Antti Pylkknen1:01:10
    384FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:33:41Tomi Hankaniemi53:06
    385LTUVERSME (890)+2:33:42Andrius Preibys1:18:56
    386ESTSK100 (1775)+2:34:07Kirti Rebane56:48
    387SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:34:17Oskar Karlin56:09
    388LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:34:33Marius Astrauskas59:38
    389LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:34:35Juris Kokins54:15
    390LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:35:04Aldis Leitlands59:18
    391FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:35:07Arto Huotari58:11
    392FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:35:14Pekka Toivanen52:19
    393SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:35:16Fredrik Sundin50:56
    394FINMetshallitus (490)+2:35:40Riikka Mansikkaviita1:09:24
    395FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:35:51Olli Humpila1:04:19
    396FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:36:19Leif Qvisen55:23
    397FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:36:32Oscar Aren1:01:33
    398FINPetolintu (369)+2:37:01Onni Valkeap1:07:26
    399FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:37:02Aaro Virtanen53:01
    400FINSolf IK (554)+2:37:08Aleksis Hahn52:26
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >