jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)7:02:20Magne Dhli11:07
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+11Daniel Hubmann10:36
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:47Scott Fraser11:11
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:19Thierry Gueorgiou10:31
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+5:25Oskar Sjberg10:33
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:53William Lind10:53
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+11:56Vojtech Kral10:33
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:45Leonid Novikov11:35
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+13:25Hkon Jarvis Westergrd12:12
    10FINKoovee (12)+13:35Timo Sild11:17
    11SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:17Lucas Basset10:46
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+16:29Eskil Kinneberg13:51
    13NORIL Tyrving (28)+20:27Torgeir Nrbech11:14
    14NORLillomarka OL (19)+20:29Nicholas Oskarsson11:15
    15FINMS Parma (56)+21:48Sami Hmlinen12:02
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+21:49Mikko Knuuttila12:02
    17SWEOK Tisaren (24)+22:13Matthias Kyburz10:40
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:15Emil Svensk10:45
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:06Jonas Leandersson10:41
    20NORHalden SK 2 (36)+24:27Anders Felde Olaussen11:57
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+24:32Filip Dahlgren10:45
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+25:46Florian Howald10:53
    23NORNTNUI (13)+25:51Jon Aukrust Osmoen11:27
    24FINOK Trian (42)+26:43Otto Simosas11:57
    25SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:54Fabian Hertner11:03
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+27:23Vili Niemi11:49
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:28Petteri Muukkonen11:11
    28DENOK Pan rhus (60)+28:30Sren Bobach10:42
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+28:33Tuomo Mkel11:30
    30FINLynx (33)+28:38Aapo Leskinen11:40
    31SWEOK Ravinen (38)+30:06Ruslan Glebov10:46
    32NORFrol IL (50)+31:02Jo Forseth Indgaard11:09
    33SWEOK Orion (18)+34:00Mateusz Wenslaw12:29
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+36:27Topi Raitanen11:10
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+36:34Raffael Huber12:07
    36NORFossum IF (46)+36:39Borger Melsom11:38
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+37:53Davis Dislers13:25
    38SWErla IF (10)+39:25Rudolfs Zernis12:44
    39FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+39:31Lauri Nenonen12:29
    40SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+39:50Erik Andersson13:14
    41SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+44:26Johan Runesson13:08
    42FINKangasala SK (25)+44:41Tuomo Istolahti12:31
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+45:49Niclas Jonasson12:44
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+47:48Gleb Tikhonov11:26
    45NORVaregg IL (96)+49:11Fabian Wennerberg13:50
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+49:44Christian Ben11:56
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+50:14Denys Scherbakov14:48
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+50:26Sami-Petteri Juopperi12:32
    49SWERehns BK (40)+51:27Andrey Baryshnikov14:52
    50NORNydalens SK (44)+51:58Hvard Haga12:10
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+54:18Niklas Serrander13:07
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+55:46Matjaz Stanfel11:51
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+56:29Ross Morrison12:58
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+57:35Mate Baumholczher11:33
    55FINHiisirasti (34)+57:47Roman Efimov11:21
    56FINMS Parma 2 (106)+57:57Asgeir Mjsund15:44
    57FINEspoon Suunta (76)+58:26Artem Popov11:53
    58LTUIGTISA (29)+58:41Jonas Vytautas Gvildys11:46
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+58:49Erik Lind12:46
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+59:28Sergey Gorokhov12:05
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:00:05Magnus Persson12:18
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:02:51Anssi Huostila11:52
    63SWETby OK (81)+1:03:12Daniel Hajek11:56
    64SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:05:56Eduardo Gil Marcos13:12
    65FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:06:16Filip Brunell12:55
    66RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:06:28Igor Popov12:07
    67NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:06:30Felix Spth12:10
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:06:43Antto-Iiro Suhonen12:58
    69NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:07:23Hvard Irgens12:48
    70SWEHestra IF (99)+1:08:25Andreas Holmqvist12:28
    71SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:09:37Love Sintring11:53
    72NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:09:47Henrik Ottesen13:33
    73SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:11:00Juste Raimbolt12:11
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:12:16Marko Tlli12:25
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:12:16Risto Haikonen14:47
    76SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:14:38Marek Minar12:02
    77SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:14:46Sergej Fedatsenka12:12
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:16:03Will Crithley16:11
    79FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:17:48Niko Nissinen13:19
    80SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:19:13Martin Jansson12:54
    81NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:19:31Vegard Brun Saga13:24
    82RUSNord West (92)+1:20:38Dmitriy Zhituhin14:15
    83SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:22:09Simon Martelius14:56
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:23:10Arttu Laaksonen14:27
    85FINNavi (143)+1:24:20Corentin Roux13:02
    86FINIF Femman (185)+1:24:50Patrick Kronberg14:02
    87SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:25:46Anders Johansson14:17
    88SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:25:48John Svanberg14:47
    89NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:27:57Henrik Upsal14:41
    90SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:28:16Oskar Carlborg19:41
    91NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:31:13Robin Larsson21:20
    92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:31:23Markus Lang13:21
    93SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:31:57Robin Pousette14:19
    94SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:32:02Oscar Vngell12:17
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:32:02Adam Granstedt14:55
    96SWEOK Kre (41)+1:32:29Tomas Kubelka11:57
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:32:33Ville Tyryl14:50
    98SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:34:32August Mollen14:34
    99SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:35:30Ilya Belianka12:43
    100SWEGvle OK (52)+1:35:36Albin Sjhed13:58
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:37:05Jari Vlikorpi13:14
    102NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:37:28Jrgen Fiskum13:03
    103SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:37:34Viktor Wassen13:59
    104FINSK Uusi (196)+1:37:54Tomas Hendrickx13:05
    105NORTrollelg (68)+1:38:30Jan Schmid12:29
    106SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:38:51Anders Bostrm13:06
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:39:37Jonatan Karjus12:28
    108FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:39:54Eevert Toivonen12:24
    109FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:40:01Philippe Benacek13:51
    110FINLynx 2 (101)+1:40:26Jari Ikheimonen13:17
    111SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:40:41Severin Denzler13:22
    112LTUAzuolas (219)+1:40:57Tomas Kuzminskis13:26
    113CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:41:11Kade Kaderavek15:06
    114FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:43:30Aaro Aho13:14
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:45:20Harri Rty19:56
    116FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:45:21Timo Ritasalo13:14
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:45:22Tommi Oksanen13:29
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:45:24Mikhail Anuchkin16:46
    119FINIF Brahe (97)+1:46:41Tommy backa14:21
    120FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:46:55Marko Pitknen12:39
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:46:58Lauri Tolkki15:26
    122FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:47:23Jarkko Kaplas13:22
    123SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:47:46Guy Sabo14:01
    124FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:48:55Andreas Selenius14:57
    125FINRasTiimi (279)+1:49:02Juha Jokikuona15:12
    126SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:49:29Robin Salen15:25
    127FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:50:47Ville Siven14:01
    128FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:50:50Petteri Rankinen13:51
    129FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:50:51Arto Frnti13:53
    130SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:50:55Jeremy Genar13:15
    131LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:51:00Modestas Bacys17:10
    132SWENykpings OK (51)+1:53:04Nik Rey12:29
    133LATOZONS OK (168)+1:53:13Pauls Platais13:22
    134SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:53:42Andreas Uller13:32
    135SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:54:35Charlie Stolt13:57
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:55:05Niko Lehtinen13:22
    137FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:55:14Tero Heinikangas14:26
    138ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:55:58Marek Nomm12:46
    139FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:55:59Iurii Agafontcev13:00
    140FINRastivarsat (138)+1:57:11Ville Tuomala14:46
    141FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:57:13Miika Laine14:55
    142SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:57:32Linus Larsson12:42
    143SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:57:34Alexander Hansen12:44
    144SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:58:02Niklaus Hgler13:28
    145FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:59:36Mikko Rahkola13:27
    146SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:59:37Lukas Lombriser14:16
    147NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:59:45Eva Jurenikova14:59
    148LATOK Kapa (158)+1:59:47Reinis Putnins14:56
    149SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:00:07Jesper Nilsson13:57
    150NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:00:09Harald Kalager13:15
    151SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:00:34Hkan Andersson17:21
    152SWEVxj OK (167)+2:01:42Andreasson Johan15:31
    153FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:01:55Teemu Ritasalo14:45
    154FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:02:05Sakari Hyvnen14:13
    155FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:02:29Matti Maajrvi12:54
    156FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:03:10Sampo Sillanp13:44
    157FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:03:15Timo Hongell14:00
    158SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:04:18Erik Rberg15:29
    159FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:04:26Janis Ozolins15:17
    160NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:04:40Anders Juveli14:16
    161SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:05:47Thomas Ljung15:02
    162FINPargas IF (245)+2:06:01Max Lauren15:21
    163SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:07:04Ueli Werren12:26
    164FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:08:52Herkko Plit14:11
    165RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:09:04Sergei Glebov17:20
    166NOROppsal IF (157)+2:10:49Erik Persson13:43
    167FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:11:28Jooseppi Kalliokoski13:56
    168SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:12:42Raul Ferra14:34
    169FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:12:49Vili Valjakka14:36
    170NOREnga (163)+2:13:15Leiv Terje Arnevik13:32
    171FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:13:21Kauko Heinikoski15:57
    172SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:14:11Stuart Fell13:46
    173FINOK77 2 (236)+2:14:32Mikael Donner14:52
    174SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:14:44Mattias Westflt13:50
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:14:50Jukka Kaunetsalo22:41
    176RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:16:30Vitalii Fedorov14:35
    177SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:16:50Baptiste Girard14:58
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:17:03Yasar Ismet Demirz14:39
    179FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:17:26Tuomas Pasanen14:46
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:17:27Leon Spiller17:08
    181FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:17:28Terho Taarna15:09
    182FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:18:06Antti Vyrynen17:12
    183DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:18:29Malthe Gaarsdal13:58
    184SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:18:36Pessi Liukkonen14:55
    185NORRingsaker OK (195)+2:18:47Svein Erik Larsen18:11
    186FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:19:53Miika Vennel14:50
    187SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:20:11Pl Jansson16:08
    188RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:20:23Alexandr Raikov14:20
    189FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:20:30Erik Fabritius16:09
    190RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:21:24Dmitry Maslouski13:52
    191FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:21:31Rauno Hakala15:11
    192FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:22:38Pasi Lehtonen17:54
    193ESTOK Vru (408)+2:24:15Tanel Mttus15:58
    194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:24:38Robert Niewiedziela13:56
    195NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:25:54Sondre R Brten17:44
    196FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:26:31Tomi Kapiainen16:36
    197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:28:22Denis Monich15:31
    198FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:28:41Petri Harjamki13:54
    199SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:28:52Tintin karlberg14:33
    200FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:29:00Ossi Heikkil16:02
    Alla Nsta 200 >