< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Omega 2 (257) | +23:07 | Veronika Kalinina | 43:23 | ||
202 | Rasti-Nokia (261) | +23:12 | Johanna Järvenpää | 52:19 | ||
203 | Azuolas (315) | +23:17 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 49:47 | ||
204 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +23:24 | Regula Gygax | 48:05 | ||
205 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +23:25 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 44:46 | ||
206 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +23:29 | Sofia Sjögren | 51:30 | ||
207 | Modum OL (174) | +23:30 | Sirpa Lilja | 50:33 | ||
208 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +23:45 | Diana Soldagg | 48:05 | ||
209 | Hestra IF (526) | +23:48 | Alice Aroneng | 51:16 | ||
210 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +23:53 | Hanna Laine | 42:36 | ||
211 | OK Kolmården (328) | +24:11 | Julia Eriksson | 50:31 | ||
212 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +24:12 | Sanna Carlsson | 46:15 | ||
213 | OK Milan (262) | +24:21 | Susanne Eriksson | 44:02 | ||
214 | Rehns BK (165) | +24:32 | Marta Jansona | 46:57 | ||
215 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +24:36 | Anna Kristiansson | 45:48 | ||
216 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +24:38 | Linda Lindkvist | 40:53 | ||
217 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +24:38 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 47:02 | ||
218 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +24:41 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 45:07 | ||
219 | OK77 2 (306) | +24:42 | Miina Ruokolainen | 42:20 | ||
220 | Attunda OK (178) | +24:43 | Tove Forshällen | 51:18 | ||
221 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +24:59 | Elisa Viholainen | 50:03 | ||
222 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +25:01 | Jenna Tulonen | 47:48 | ||
223 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +25:04 | Maria Wallström | 42:28 | ||
224 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +25:10 | Solveig Sletner | 48:13 | ||
225 | JOKA (211) | +25:17 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 55:55 | ||
226 | OLV Baselland (66) | +25:22 | Monika Schmutz | 53:41 | ||
227 | Northern Wind (113) | +25:23 | Anastasia Eltsova | 49:29 | ||
228 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +25:31 | Josefin Aronsson | 41:21 | ||
229 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +25:32 | elina jonsson | 47:07 | ||
230 | Asker SK (143) | +25:32 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 43:44 | ||
231 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +25:33 | Hanna Partanen | 45:37 | ||
232 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +25:40 | Noora Räisänen | 43:02 | ||
233 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +25:43 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 55:05 | ||
234 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +25:44 | Hanna Siven | 37:57 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +26:02 | Hanna Lankinen | 50:09 | ||
236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +26:03 | Julia Himilä | 50:38 | ||
237 | Koovee 5 (491) | +26:06 | Reea Simola | 47:45 | ||
238 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +26:10 | Anu Pohjamo | 46:54 | ||
239 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +26:11 | Aino Vuopio | 45:01 | ||
240 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +26:17 | Jenni Ovaska | 49:55 | ||
241 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +26:19 | Julia Frejd | 46:15 | ||
242 | Navi 2 (279) | +26:27 | Niina Liukkonen | 43:15 | ||
243 | IK Kronan (124) | +26:32 | Linnea Myrskog | 45:45 | ||
244 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +26:37 | Krista Tuominen | 52:47 | ||
245 | OK Meridians (104) | +26:40 | Dace Buza | 50:41 | ||
246 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +26:47 | Mia Smeds | 50:39 | ||
247 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +26:50 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | 41:42 | ||
248 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +27:10 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 48:16 | ||
249 | Ainot (100) | +27:16 | Hannele Tiira | 47:11 | ||
250 | OK Arona (567) | +27:27 | Chamane Zane | 53:14 | ||
251 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +27:32 | Johanna Tervo | 47:17 | ||
252 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +27:34 | Veera Haavisto | 47:05 | ||
253 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +27:35 | Katja Seppänen | 42:44 | ||
254 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +27:38 | Anu Kovanen | 43:49 | ||
255 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +27:44 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 44:59 | ||
256 | OK Kapa (239) | +27:45 | Kate Dudele | 45:17 | ||
257 | Ganddal IL (234) | +27:47 | Vibeke Lamark | 55:41 | ||
258 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +27:48 | Jenny Martikainen | 50:52 | ||
259 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +27:53 | Jenny Sariluoto | 57:08 | ||
260 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +27:54 | Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen | 43:49 | ||
261 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +27:56 | Stina Gustås | 48:01 | ||
262 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +28:00 | Elina Syrjälahti | 49:59 | ||
263 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +28:01 | Kristel Koivo | 49:51 | ||
264 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +28:01 | Elina Hietamäki | 42:00 | ||
265 | Ringerike OL (203) | +28:03 | Thea Heimstad Kleiven | 48:04 | ||
266 | OLG Chur (127) | +28:05 | Angela Zindel | 54:21 | ||
267 | OK Kape (635) | +28:09 | Marili Zimmermann | 52:45 | ||
268 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +28:11 | Carla Armfeldt | 47:59 | ||
269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +28:16 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 53:06 | ||
270 | Rastiketut (275) | +28:16 | Tiina Mäntylä | 47:24 | ||
271 | IF Minken (291) | +28:18 | Victoria Blomqvist | 50:03 | ||
272 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +28:20 | Enna Huuskonen | 43:02 | ||
273 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +28:20 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 48:31 | ||
274 | Rastivarsat 3 (324) | +28:21 | Aino Kuusela | 49:48 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +28:22 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 48:46 | ||
276 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +28:27 | Claudia Kantola | 45:09 | ||
277 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +28:28 | nikola kochova | 44:33 | ||
278 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +28:30 | Jorunn Kvakland | 40:05 | ||
279 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +28:42 | Kari Strand | 48:14 | ||
280 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +28:50 | Luna Ketonen | 46:10 | ||
281 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +28:54 | Tiina Hirvonen | 57:17 | ||
282 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +29:00 | petra väliheikki | 50:34 | ||
283 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +29:03 | Vilma Karlsson | 41:05 | ||
284 | OK Landehof (705) | +29:04 | Emelie Karlsson | 44:37 | ||
285 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +29:08 | Märta Molln | 44:32 | ||
286 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +29:10 | Elena Roos | 38:36 | ||
287 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +29:12 | Veera Roine | 49:18 | ||
288 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +29:17 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 50:06 | ||
289 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +29:19 | Eija Kutinlahti | 44:42 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +29:24 | Petra Liljeström | 51:24 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +29:26 | Emmi Hakomäki | 46:20 | ||
292 | Rasti-Jussit (250) | +29:28 | Pihla Pasanen | 49:15 | ||
293 | O-girls (161) | +29:28 | Anna Savchenko | 50:50 | ||
294 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +29:30 | Anna Algotsson | 47:21 | ||
295 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +29:37 | Susanna Rokka | 52:27 | ||
296 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +29:39 | Ronja Kontkanen | 44:40 | ||
297 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +29:46 | Ellen Klueser | 47:15 | ||
298 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +29:57 | Sirpa Suhonen | 49:49 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +29:57 | Anna Kuronen | 49:10 | ||
300 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +30:25 | Anette Bjordal | 51:44 | ||
301 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +30:30 | Linn Axelsson | 48:56 | ||
302 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +30:35 | Terhi Heiskanen | 53:45 | ||
303 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +30:47 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 45:57 | ||
304 | OK Hällen (12) | +30:52 | Ida Åhlin | 52:53 | ||
305 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +31:02 | Karin Backteman | 44:53 | ||
306 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +31:04 | Märta Skog | 42:28 | ||
307 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +31:19 | Carina Bergander | 53:14 | ||
308 | OK Botnia (144) | +31:20 | Anneli Lövsund | 48:41 | ||
309 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +31:35 | Milja Heikkilä | 53:21 | ||
310 | IFK Umeå (528) | +31:38 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 53:43 | ||
311 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +31:41 | Melina Avelin | 47:49 | ||
312 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +31:44 | Anu Aho | 54:56 | ||
313 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +31:53 | Johanna Ukkola | 45:35 | ||
314 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +31:54 | Linn Lauridsen | 51:27 | ||
315 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +32:09 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 48:01 | ||
316 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +32:22 | Asia Davar | 55:53 | ||
317 | Nord West 2 (245) | +32:23 | Anna Korzhavina | 46:45 | ||
318 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +32:25 | Kirsi Joensuu | 50:11 | ||
319 | Someron Esa (331) | +32:36 | Johanna Luhtala | 45:47 | ||
320 | OK77 5 (858) | +32:47 | Carola Ray | 46:29 | ||
321 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +32:50 | Riikka Hautamäki | 52:42 | ||
322 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +32:59 | Ingvild Brekke | 49:34 | ||
323 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +33:14 | Raita Pakkanen | 48:59 | ||
324 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +33:14 | Agnese Dadzite | 53:44 | ||
325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +33:27 | Mirja Matilainen | 46:24 | ||
326 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +33:38 | Hanna Eriksson | 42:14 | ||
327 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +33:48 | Evija Livina | 53:02 | ||
328 | Turku Multisport (398) | +33:50 | Jenny Kalli | 53:00 | ||
329 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +33:52 | Varpu Aho | 50:09 | ||
330 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +33:54 | Kati Savinainen | 54:15 | ||
331 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +34:03 | Eriikka Nenonen | 53:59 | ||
332 | Lynx 5 (576) | +34:12 | Virpi Tilli | 53:06 | ||
333 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +34:16 | Camilla Kalenius | 59:27 | ||
334 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +34:20 | Marjo Hovirinta | 57:25 | ||
335 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +34:24 | Chantal Oppliger | 55:04 | ||
336 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +34:33 | Matilda Smeds | 58:19 | ||
337 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +34:38 | Christa Borgman | 56:34 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +35:02 | Henna Nurminen | 54:59 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +35:09 | Sara Kurth | 50:35 | ||
340 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +35:20 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 48:12 | ||
341 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +35:41 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:05:57 | ||
342 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +35:44 | Tiia Hakio | 53:40 | ||
343 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +35:49 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 49:44 | ||
344 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +35:51 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 51:11 | ||
345 | Bussola OK (277) | +35:52 | Isabelle Steiner | 51:58 | ||
346 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +35:52 | Emma Kangas | 49:15 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +35:53 | Anni Karhunen | 49:33 | ||
348 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +35:55 | Taika Kangas | 53:26 | ||
349 | Saksa (423) | +35:56 | Heidrun Finke | 49:48 | ||
350 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +35:58 | Charlotte Ihrfors | 47:49 | ||
351 | Snättringe SK (362) | +35:59 | Kristina Tedhamre | 51:47 | ||
352 | Konnerud IL 2 (247) | +36:06 | Isa Heggedal | 48:07 | ||
353 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +36:33 | Kerttu Aronen | 54:21 | ||
354 | Nord West 4 (547) | +36:38 | Veronika Raeva | 47:59 | ||
355 | IL Tyrving (77) | +36:42 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 52:11 | ||
356 | Turun NMKY (638) | +36:44 | Elina Lappalainen | 52:46 | ||
357 | Forsa OK (672) | +36:44 | Elin Johansson | 54:52 | ||
358 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +36:58 | Marianne Eskola | 44:56 | ||
359 | Gävle OK (172) | +37:04 | Pernilla Eriksson | 58:19 | ||
360 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +37:17 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 50:50 | ||
361 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +37:22 | Anne Johansson | 56:28 | ||
362 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +37:24 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 53:28 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +37:26 | Irina Nefedova | 52:14 | ||
364 | Väsby OK (288) | +37:32 | Maria Cole | 48:39 | ||
365 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +37:32 | Sinikka Illaru | 54:22 | ||
366 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +37:40 | Anu Imberg | 51:32 | ||
367 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +37:42 | Riikka Peltonen | 54:53 | ||
368 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +37:46 | Salla Turpeinen | 49:36 | ||
369 | Hamok (649) | +37:55 | Marijs Vandeweyer | 57:03 | ||
370 | RasTiimi (139) | +38:03 | Tiia Olkkonen | 57:45 | ||
371 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +38:08 | Emma Sippo | 54:15 | ||
372 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +38:09 | Laura Holmberg | 48:42 | ||
373 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +38:27 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 51:51 | ||
374 | Lynx 4 (189) | +38:36 | Annukka Sukselainen | 53:20 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +38:38 | Ellen Heinaro | 45:38 | ||
376 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +38:43 | Taina Itkonen | 55:53 | ||
377 | TAKA TOK (480) | +38:43 | Odeta Turka | 55:30 | ||
378 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +38:46 | Mia Lindroth | 49:14 | ||
379 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +38:48 | Lilian Björndahl | 52:07 | ||
380 | OZONS OK (885) | +38:51 | Kristine Veita | 51:50 | ||
381 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +38:54 | Saana Vahvelainen | 51:53 | ||
382 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +38:57 | Mona Isberg | 52:02 | ||
383 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +39:08 | Laura Ryynänen | 51:47 | ||
384 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +39:12 | Annu Tyyskänen | 53:11 | ||
385 | IK Auseklis (318) | +39:23 | Laura Lapina | 49:55 | ||
386 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +39:29 | Jenni Sabel | 57:29 | ||
387 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +39:30 | Kristin Högetveit | 57:50 | ||
388 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +39:35 | Laura Nylund | 51:39 | ||
389 | OK77 3 (383) | +39:35 | Jenny Ray | 50:39 | ||
390 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +39:38 | Emmi Lehkonen | 47:04 | ||
391 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +39:44 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 50:07 | ||
392 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +39:52 | Tatiana Kosorukova | 57:29 | ||
393 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +39:55 | Anna Kerkkonen | 47:34 | ||
394 | OLG Bern (252) | +40:01 | Esther Diener | 1:03:07 | ||
395 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +40:11 | Ebba Westerberg | 52:43 | ||
396 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +40:16 | Hanna Laakso | 52:14 | ||
397 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | +40:27 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 54:18 | ||
398 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +40:39 | Marjaana Andelin | 1:04:21 | ||
399 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +40:51 | Trine Disch Kihle | 52:41 | ||
400 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +40:53 | Iida Heijari | 58:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |