Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | MS Parma (11) | 1:01:35 | Maija Sianoja | 11:45 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +4 | Sara Eskilsson | 11:01 | ||
3 | OK Tisaren (5) | +8 | Lovisa Persson | 12:21 | ||
4 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +44 | Amilia Björklund | 11:10 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +56 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 11:40 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +57 | Jenny Patana | 11:35 | ||
7 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +1:08 | Sonja Mörsky | 12:45 | ||
8 | Fossum IF (84) | +1:10 | Guro Vassend | 11:56 | ||
9 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +1:15 | Karolina A Höjsgaard | 11:38 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (44) | +1:17 | Elli Peltomäki | 11:23 | ||
11 | Pargas IF (67) | +1:19 | Amy Nymalm | 11:48 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (8) | +1:23 | Elsa Jansson | 11:27 | ||
13 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +1:25 | Anna Wallin | 11:39 | ||
14 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +1:46 | Rebecka Olsson | 12:34 | ||
15 | Leksands OK (92) | +1:52 | Linnea Gustafsson | 11:54 | ||
16 | OK Kåre (22) | +1:56 | Martina Ruch | 11:50 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:57 | Anna Haataja | 11:05 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +2:22 | Annica Gustafsson | 11:05 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +2:23 | Sonja Kyrölä | 11:06 | ||
20 | Halden SK (6) | +2:35 | Eva Jurenikova | 11:46 | ||
21 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +3:06 | Line Hagman | 13:31 | ||
22 | OK Orion (17) | +3:06 | Cecilia Bratt | 11:50 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +3:08 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 11:27 | ||
24 | Linköpings OK (26) | +3:09 | Kajsa Hammarström | 13:09 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +3:19 | Kine Gulliksen | 12:13 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +3:20 | Ane Linde | 11:15 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +3:21 | Frida Bakkman | 11:37 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +3:22 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 11:49 | ||
29 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +3:24 | Marie Olaussen | 11:45 | ||
30 | Koovee (32) | +3:30 | Marjo Niittynen | 11:34 | ||
31 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +3:33 | Siri Kollerud | 12:15 | ||
32 | Ärla IF (42) | +3:41 | Sofia Grawe | 12:13 | ||
33 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +4:00 | Amanda Falck-Weber | 11:58 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +4:16 | Selja Kaartinen | 16:15 | ||
35 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +4:19 | Laura Ramstein | 11:55 | ||
36 | OK Roslagen (200) | +4:38 | Samantha Ahlgren | 13:55 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +4:42 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 12:39 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +4:59 | Paula Iso-Markku | 12:04 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +5:01 | Josefine Carlsson | 12:39 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK (87) | +5:04 | Anne Johanne Lind | 11:23 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +5:10 | Indre Valaite | 11:23 | ||
42 | Frol IL (59) | +5:20 | Guro Torpe | 11:49 | ||
43 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +5:38 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 12:11 | ||
44 | IGTISA (13) | +5:41 | Sandra Pauzaite | 11:54 | ||
45 | Black Sea OK (181) | +5:50 | Anna Korolkova | 12:13 | ||
46 | OK Denseln (131) | +5:53 | Linnea Ivarsson Clasdotter | 12:31 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +6:04 | Alice Hugosson | 11:12 | ||
48 | OK77 (62) | +6:04 | Janina Donner | 13:34 | ||
49 | OK Linne (3) | +6:06 | Riina Kuuselo | 11:49 | ||
50 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +6:06 | Johanna Erlandsson | 12:40 | ||
51 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +6:14 | Willma Blennow | 12:51 | ||
52 | OK Dacke (698) | +6:22 | Lisa Pettersson | 12:19 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +6:22 | Emeli Pettersson | 12:04 | ||
54 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +6:35 | Karolina Hellberg | 12:13 | ||
55 | Varegg IL (71) | +6:39 | Christiane Trosse | 12:16 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +6:41 | Maria Laine | 12:12 | ||
57 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +6:52 | Oona Valkonen | 12:30 | ||
58 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +6:53 | Katja Ryazanova | 12:03 | ||
59 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +6:58 | Ingeborg E Melby | 12:48 | ||
60 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +7:00 | Ira Kiero | 12:39 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (24) | +7:03 | Rebecka Heinrup | 11:47 | ||
62 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +7:03 | Anne W. Eiken | 13:04 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (16) | +7:09 | Laura Palm | 12:40 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +7:12 | Susanna Tervo | 12:28 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +7:25 | Jenna Pajunen | 13:04 | ||
66 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +7:25 | Benita Hansson | 13:25 | ||
67 | NTNUI (28) | +7:29 | Kristine Fjellanger | 12:44 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +7:31 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 13:18 | ||
69 | OK Vöru (204) | +7:33 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 12:16 | ||
70 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +7:34 | Nelly Carlsson | 12:16 | ||
71 | Byåsen IL (64) | +7:35 | Ragnhild Eide | 12:01 | ||
72 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +7:36 | Jo Shepherd | 12:04 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +7:55 | Ella Mahlamäki | 12:43 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +7:56 | Julia Lauri | 12:35 | ||
75 | Lynx (54) | +7:57 | Karoliina Sundberg | 11:36 | ||
76 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +7:58 | Johanka Simkova | 12:21 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +8:01 | Mia Taini | 11:46 | ||
78 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +8:02 | Maija Heikkilä | 12:38 | ||
79 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +8:14 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 11:55 | ||
80 | Koovee 4 (158) | +8:14 | Susanna Suojanen | 13:05 | ||
81 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +8:17 | Jenni Mikkola | 14:20 | ||
82 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +8:29 | Matleena Juvonen | 14:04 | ||
83 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +8:37 | Katrina McLeod | 12:50 | ||
84 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +8:52 | Edita Martuseviciute | 12:01 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +8:53 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 13:56 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +8:53 | Anni Haanpää | 12:49 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +9:00 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 13:10 | ||
88 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +9:02 | Tiina Paavola | 15:12 | ||
89 | OK Kompas (185) | +9:03 | Maryna Suzdalova | 14:26 | ||
90 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +9:07 | Sandra Boström | 12:31 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +9:16 | Elin Carlsson | 13:20 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +9:35 | Vilma Annala | 13:32 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +9:36 | Venla Turakainen | 13:15 | ||
94 | Konnerud IL (39) | +9:39 | Synne Baklid | 13:26 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +9:39 | Riina Liuha | 12:41 | ||
96 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +9:42 | Saara Saalo | 13:23 | ||
97 | SK Uusi (53) | +9:57 | Jannina Gustafsson | 12:03 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti (46) | +9:58 | Päivi Autio | 12:13 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +10:05 | Henna Höglund | 12:18 | ||
100 | Täby OK (91) | +10:06 | Emma Hagrot | 12:06 | ||
101 | Närpes OK (176) | +10:09 | Annelie Haka | 14:53 | ||
102 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +10:10 | Aurora Fossöy | 15:21 | ||
103 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +10:11 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 12:27 | ||
104 | OK Rodhen (89) | +10:13 | Jessica Söllvander | 13:25 | ||
105 | Koovee 2 (47) | +10:17 | Reetta Lakanen | 16:26 | ||
106 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +10:21 | Sara Jonsson | 13:07 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +10:24 | Hanna Raitanen | 12:17 | ||
108 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +10:27 | Anne Polso | 14:30 | ||
109 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +10:34 | Ingvild Wang | 13:52 | ||
110 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +10:45 | Jenny Sariluoto | 15:25 | ||
111 | JOKA (211) | +10:47 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 16:50 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +10:51 | Gabriella Bergander | 13:19 | ||
113 | Nord West (75) | +10:56 | Daria Panchenko | 12:23 | ||
114 | Umeå OK (81) | +10:59 | Jenny Wegebro | 14:00 | ||
115 | OK Södertörn (72) | +11:00 | Louise Markstedt | 14:21 | ||
116 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +11:05 | Suvi Pajunen | 13:46 | ||
117 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +11:06 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 15:53 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen (188) | +11:07 | Moa Westblad | 15:38 | ||
119 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +11:07 | Lena Nordlund | 13:51 | ||
120 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +11:09 | Hedwig Almqvist-Haas | 17:04 | ||
121 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +11:11 | Inna Antikainen | 15:38 | ||
122 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +11:15 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 13:04 | ||
123 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +11:17 | Sofia Sjögren | 14:44 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +11:19 | Pinja Hietanen | 13:17 | ||
125 | Attunda OK (178) | +11:27 | Tove Forshällen | 13:28 | ||
126 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +11:29 | Frida Junegard | 15:38 | ||
127 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +11:33 | Liisa Nenonen | 13:51 | ||
128 | Lytkarino (207) | +11:38 | Victoria Kobeleva | 14:47 | ||
129 | SK100 (1399) | +11:39 | Marie Tammemäe | 15:10 | ||
130 | IF Femman (50) | +11:43 | Julia Torrkulla | 13:45 | ||
131 | Rasti-Nokia (261) | +11:43 | Johanna Järvenpää | 16:16 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat (88) | +11:48 | Ella Hyvärinen | 12:43 | ||
133 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +11:51 | Kajsa Johansson | 12:38 | ||
134 | Laihian Luja (516) | +11:54 | Anna Annila | 16:06 | ||
135 | Azuolas (315) | +11:56 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 13:51 | ||
136 | Wing OK (455) | +11:58 | Kristine Klock Fleten | 16:20 | ||
137 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +12:03 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 12:57 | ||
138 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +12:03 | Amelia Skalberg | 13:32 | ||
139 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +12:06 | Luca Szuromi | 12:58 | ||
140 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +12:06 | Katri Niittymäki | 14:13 | ||
141 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +12:16 | Gina Granstedt | 12:53 | ||
142 | OLV Baselland (66) | +12:16 | Monika Schmutz | 16:01 | ||
143 | Hestra IF (526) | +12:21 | Alice Aroneng | 15:15 | ||
144 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +12:24 | Agneta Boxström | 15:13 | ||
145 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +12:32 | Hanna Kosonen | 14:16 | ||
146 | Koovee 3 (98) | +12:37 | Eerika Uotila | 13:17 | ||
147 | Modum OL (174) | +12:42 | Sirpa Lilja | 15:11 | ||
148 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +12:43 | Anna Brodin | 13:24 | ||
149 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +12:45 | Roosa Metsola | 14:18 | ||
150 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +12:49 | Nella Rontu | 14:20 | ||
151 | Oppsal IF (303) | +12:57 | Karoline Anisdahl | 14:46 | ||
152 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +13:00 | Stina Jansson | 12:39 | ||
153 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +13:03 | Josefin Mikaelsson | 14:43 | ||
154 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +13:08 | Matilda Högberg | 14:53 | ||
155 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +13:10 | Anna Karlström | 15:02 | ||
156 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +13:12 | Isa Envall | 12:55 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +13:15 | Johanna Viilo | 13:17 | ||
158 | OK Kolmården (328) | +13:16 | Julia Eriksson | 15:02 | ||
159 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +13:17 | Josefin Andersson | 14:57 | ||
160 | OK Arona (567) | +13:19 | Chamane Zane | 14:31 | ||
161 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +13:19 | Jenna Himanka | 13:00 | ||
162 | OK Tyr (114) | +13:32 | Malin Leandersson | 12:13 | ||
163 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +13:39 | Sanni Romu | 13:37 | ||
164 | Navi (155) | +13:42 | Sanni Marttinen | 13:45 | ||
165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +13:46 | Julia Himilä | 13:46 | ||
166 | OK Raseborg (99) | +13:47 | Johanna von Frenckell | 15:35 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +13:48 | Anniina Suhonen | 13:42 | ||
168 | Lynx 2 (157) | +13:50 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 12:44 | ||
169 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +13:51 | Lisa Palm | 14:08 | ||
170 | Omega (97) | +13:51 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 14:14 | ||
171 | Ganddal IL (234) | +13:53 | Vibeke Lamark | 17:12 | ||
172 | Copenhagen O (236) | +14:18 | Masha Semak | 13:14 | ||
173 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +14:19 | Lina Strand | 11:16 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +14:28 | Maria Rantala | 13:18 | ||
175 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +14:28 | Päivi Pitkänen | 14:53 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +14:30 | Niina Laakso | 13:40 | ||
177 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +14:33 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 14:04 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +14:34 | Elisa Viholainen | 15:03 | ||
179 | Västerås SOK (78) | +14:35 | Emma Helmersson | 13:40 | ||
180 | Emblem IL (592) | +14:35 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 15:26 | ||
181 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +14:38 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 17:13 | ||
182 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +14:42 | Sofia Levin | 16:42 | ||
183 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +14:44 | Jenni Ovaska | 13:47 | ||
184 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +14:44 | Karin Waldemarsson | 13:40 | ||
185 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +14:47 | Jenny Virtala | 13:36 | ||
186 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +14:49 | Venla Taulavuori | 13:26 | ||
187 | OK Kape (635) | +14:59 | Marili Zimmermann | 15:01 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +15:12 | Hanna Lankinen | 14:45 | ||
189 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +15:20 | Riikka Mäkinen | 15:15 | ||
190 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +15:25 | Maria Brodin | 13:31 | ||
191 | OK Meridians (104) | +15:29 | Dace Buza | 14:55 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +15:30 | Annika Matilainen | 13:18 | ||
193 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +15:31 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 14:05 | ||
194 | Northern Wind (113) | +15:32 | Anastasia Eltsova | 15:03 | ||
195 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +15:32 | Åsa von Schoultz | 14:23 | ||
196 | Rehns BK (165) | +15:33 | Marta Jansona | 13:24 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +15:33 | Saara Pernu | 17:32 | ||
198 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +15:34 | Erika Vilpponen | 21:16 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +15:34 | Elena Pisarenko | 13:42 | ||
200 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +15:43 | Erica Pettersson | 12:52 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |